Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Beecher City, IL 62414  

October 23rd Register to Customize

                              3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

WTWODT
2.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   NBC2 Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
10-23-20196:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-23-20198:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-23-20199:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
America Says
Softballers vs. Movie Buffs11:00 am
Jeopardy!
05-29-201911:30 am

LAFF TV
2.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You'll Always Remember6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy's Girl8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas9:30 am
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend10:00 am
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It10:30 am
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim11:00 am
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind11:30 am

ESCAPE
2.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
A Few Good Women5:00 am
Boston Legal
Trial of the Century6:00 am
Without a Trace
Heartbeats7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Casanova Serial Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From NFL Stardom to Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Scarsdale Diet Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Killer Producer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer11:30 am

WCIAHD
3.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   Up to the Minute
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   The Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-23-20197:00 am
  new   The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-23-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-23-201911:00 am

WCIX
3.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
  new   Recipe TV
10-23-20196:30 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
8:00 am
  new   ES.TV
10-23-20199:00 am
The King of Queens
Dog Shelter9:30 am
The Game
Move Trick, Get Out the Way10:00 am
The Game
Je-Rome Wasn't Built in a Day10:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:30 am

WCIADT3
3.3
 Scandal
Hell Hath No Fury3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-20194:00 am
The Real
10-22-20195:00 am
Judge Faith
Battle of the Turners6:00 am
Judge Faith
Rain Delay6:30 am
Judge Faith
Stolen Wallet; Problem Child7:00 am
Judge Faith
The Driver Who Cried Gun; Dance Floor Lovers7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Navy Blues10:00 am
Law & Order
Harvest11:00 am

WCIADT4
3.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wire5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
License to Kill5:30 am
Death Valley Days
One Fast Injun6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Siege at Amelia's Kitchen6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wells Fargo vs. Doc Holliday7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Warpath7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hung Jury8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Little Pistol8:30 am
Laramie
Run of the Hunted9:00 am
Laramie
Strange Company10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Solid Foundation11:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Wrangler's Last Ride11:30 am

3ABN
7.1
 Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Why So Many Denominations?3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
The Patience of the Saints4:00 am
Praise
Music5:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 55:30 am
Body & Spirit
Strength Training For Seniors6:00 am
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: Psalm 236:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Magnificent Kingdom7:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Fulfilled Promises7:30 am
Today Cooking
8:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!9:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through His Faithfulness and Trustworthiness10:00 am
Table Talk
The Woman, The Child, and the Dragon11:00 am

3ABNL
7.3
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
4:00 am
Punto joven
5:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Ciencia 360
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 am
Remedios caseros
9:00 am
Bálsamo divino
9:30 am
Hay Esperanza
10:00 am
La Segunda venida
11:00 am

3ABNRD
7.4
Faith Chapel
3:30 am
Celebrating Life With Cheri
4:00 am
Inverse
4:30 am
Table Talk
5:00 am
It Is Written
6:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
His Words Are Life
7:45 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Local Programming

Radio74
7.5
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Local Programming

WTHIDT
10.1
  new   CBS Morning News
3:30 am
  new   News 10 WTHI
4:00 am
  new   News 10 WTHI
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-23-20196:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Aaron Paul; Travis Fimmel8:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-23-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-23-201910:00 am
  new   News 10 Midday
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless 
10-23-201911:30 am

FOX10
10.2
Mom
Mahjong Sally and the Ecstasy3:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Cupcake War4:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
4:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
5:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
6:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
6:30 am
Hot Bench
7:00 am
Hot Bench
7:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Cheryl Kaplan v. Cody Green8:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is suing her daughter for the cost of repairing damages to their apartment9:00 am
Dateline
Deep in the Woods10:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Window11:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party11:30 am

WTHI
10.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Cops
750th Episode Milestone5:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-23-20196:00 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing for property damage6:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Life Was Destroyed That Day7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
8:00 am
Maury
9:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
My Wife Left Me For A Woman10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am

WTHI
10.4
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Lost Boys6:00 am
Law & Order
Falling7:00 am
Law & Order
Knock Off8:00 am
Law & Order
Sweetie9:00 am
Blue Bloods
School of Hard Knocks10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Legacy11:00 am

WILLHD
12.1
 POV
Blowin' Up2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Virginia Beach4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Body Electric
5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Whole Lotta Shakin'; My Fair Jet6:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward6:30 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow9:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice11:30 am

WLJTK
12.2
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office4:00 am
WordGirl
Theme Park Wham-Page; Chuck Makes a Buck4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Change of Art5:00 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker5:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Super WHY!
Jasper's Cowboy Wish9:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures10:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Reason Sid's Sneezin'11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Loves the Fall11:30 am

WILLCW
12.3
 Amanpour and Company
10-21-20193:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode Two4:00 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Tips Including Grain Line Play, Methods of Sewing and Sewing Machine Care5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 25:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice6:00 am
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Economical Offal7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Potatoes7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Earth's Hidden People8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1019:30 am
Garden Smart
09-23-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
Harvesting the Sun10:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Tips Including Grain Line Play, Methods of Sewing and Sewing Machine Care11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 211:30 am

WSECDT1
14.1
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Virginia Beach4:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Mega Mall Problem; The Cleopatra Problem5:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Desert Gold6:30 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow9:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice11:30 am

WSECW
14.2
 Amanpour and Company
10-21-20193:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode Two4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 145:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Intelligent Lives7:00 am
Dreamers Theater
8:30 am
POV
Still Tomorrow9:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode Two10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-22-201911:00 am

WSECC
14.3
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey3:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fun4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Tips Including Grain Line Play, Methods of Sewing and Sewing Machine Care5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 25:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice6:00 am
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Economical Offal7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Potatoes7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Earth's Hidden People8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1019:30 am
Garden Smart
09-23-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
Harvesting the Sun10:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Tips Including Grain Line Play, Methods of Sewing and Sewing Machine Care11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 211:30 am

WICDD
15.1
  new    World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Aaron Paul; Travis Fimmel9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Midday
11:00 am
Newschannel 20 Marketlpace
11:30 am

COMET
15.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Black Sabbath
9:00 am
  movie   Night Visitor 
11:00 am

TBD
15.3
 TBA
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
America's Heartland
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

CHARGE
15.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Cotton Comes to Harlem
9:00 am
  movie   The Kentuckian 
11:00 am

WUSI1
16.1
 POV
Blowin' Up2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Virginia Beach4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Flowing River5:30 am
Growing Bolder
Unsealing The Story of a Business Icon6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Mega Mall Problem; The Cleopatra Problem6:30 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow9:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice11:30 am

WUSI2
16.2
 Amanpour and Company
10-21-20193:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode Two4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 145:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Intelligent Lives7:00 am
Dreamers Theater
8:30 am
POV
Still Tomorrow9:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode Two10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-22-201911:00 am

WUSI3
16.3
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey3:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fun4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Tips Including Grain Line Play, Methods of Sewing and Sewing Machine Care5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 25:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice6:00 am
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Economical Offal7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Potatoes7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Earth's Hidden People8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1019:30 am
Garden Smart
09-23-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
Harvesting the Sun10:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Tips Including Grain Line Play, Methods of Sewing and Sewing Machine Care11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 211:30 am

WUSIFM
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   WAND News Daybreak at 5 am
5:00 am
  new   WAND TODAY News at 6 am
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-23-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-23-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-23-201910:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am

COZIHD
17.2
My Favorite Martian
I'd Rather Fight Than Switch3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Man Who Came Back5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Outlaw Town5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The A-Team
Steel7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Botswana 1: Game For Adventure7:30 am
The A-Team
White Ballot8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Eyewitness to Murder9:00 am
Emergency
The Indirect Method10:00 am
Adam-12
The Dinosaur11:00 am
Adam-12
Pick-Up11:30 am

ION
17.3
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Lost Boys6:00 am
Law & Order
Falling7:00 am
Law & Order
Knock Off8:00 am
Law & Order
Sweetie9:00 am
Blue Bloods
School of Hard Knocks10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Legacy11:00 am

WICSDT
20.1
  new    World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Aaron Paul; Travis Fimmel9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Midday
11:00 am
Newschannel 20 Marketlpace
11:30 am

COMET
20.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Black Sabbath
9:00 am
  movie   Night Visitor 
11:00 am

TBD
20.3
 TBA
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
America's Heartland
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

CHARGE
20.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Cotton Comes to Harlem
9:00 am
  movie   The Kentuckian 
11:00 am

WBUID
23.1
 The People's Court
09-24-20193:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the 80's Movie4:00 am
The Goldbergs
Baio and Switch4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Cheryl Kaplan v. Cody Green5:30 am
NewsChannel 20 sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
Good Day IL
7:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is suing her daughter for the cost of repairing damages to their apartment9:00 am
  new   The People's Court
10-23-201910:00 am
Hot Bench
11:00 am
Hot Bench
11:30 am

THIS
23.2
Sea Hunt
Niko3:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Reluctant Witness4:00 am
The Avengers
Death on the Rocks4:30 am
The Avengers
Traitor in Zebra5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Dish Best Served Cold7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Legacy8:00 am
The Saint
The Crooked Ring9:00 am
The Saint
The Smart Detective10:00 am
  movie   The Boost 
11:00 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture7:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer8:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today9:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports9:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture10:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Sports Injuries11:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Coaches11:30 am

WEEKDT
25.1
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   News 25 Today
4:30 am
  new   News 25 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
10-23-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-23-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-23-201910:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
  new   News 25 Mid-Day
11:30 am

WEEK2
25.2
  new    World News Now
2:06 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   HOI 19 News Daybreak
5:00 am
HOI 19 News Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Aaron Paul; Travis Fimmel9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   25 Words or Less
10-23-201911:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am

WEEK3
25.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
750th Episode Milestone6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-23-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing for property damage7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Life Was Destroyed That Day8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
My Wife Left Me For A Woman11:00 am

WCCUHD
27.1
 True Crime Files
3:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
10-22-20194:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-22-20194:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
James Robinson
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Illinois
7:00 am
  new   Extra
10-23-20198:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-23-20199:00 am
The Real
10-22-201910:00 am
Maury
11:00 am

MeTV
27.2
 Barnaby Jones
Foul Play3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Missing Witness4:00 am
The Facts of Life
A Star Is Torn4:30 am
The Facts of Life
A Winter's Tale5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Bed-wetting5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny's Garden6:00 am
My Three Sons
Rough on Dodie6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver & Gilbert7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Price of Fame7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Melody8:00 am
Matlock
The Divorce9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder in the Dark10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
AKA Kelly Kay11:00 am

ANTEN
27.3
 Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Extra, Extra4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
An English Tea5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
September and May5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Baby It's Cold Inside6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Takes a Physical6:30 am
McHale's Navy
An Ensign's Best Friend7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Binghamton at 20 Paces7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Double8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Hides Behind a Skirt8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis in Gypsyland9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The New Principal9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Sounds Her 'A'10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Luck10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to the Old Songs?11:00 am
The Partridge Family
See Here, Private Partridge11:30 am

W29BG
29
Access 360
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am

HSN
33.1
 Perlier Beauty Gifts
3:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
4:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
5:00 am
Get Gifty
6:00 am
Get Gifty
7:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
8:00 am
Football Fan Shop Gifts
9:00 am
Electronic Gifts
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am

WAWV
38.1
  new   America This Morning
3:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
6:00 am
Judge Judy
8:00 am
Judge Judy
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Last Man Standing
Polar Run9:30 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   WAWV News at Noon
11:00 am
Modern Family
Connection Lost11:30 am

GRIT
38.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wire5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
License to Kill5:30 am
Death Valley Days
One Fast Injun6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Siege at Amelia's Kitchen6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wells Fargo vs. Doc Holliday7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Warpath7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hung Jury8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Little Pistol8:30 am
Laramie
Run of the Hunted9:00 am
Laramie
Strange Company10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Solid Foundation11:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Wrangler's Last Ride11:30 am

Bounce
38.3
 Scandal
Hell Hath No Fury3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-20194:00 am
The Real
10-22-20195:00 am
Judge Faith
Battle of the Turners6:00 am
Judge Faith
Rain Delay6:30 am
Judge Faith
Stolen Wallet; Problem Child7:00 am
Judge Faith
The Driver Who Cried Gun; Dance Floor Lovers7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Navy Blues10:00 am
Law & Order
Harvest11:00 am

WYZZH
43.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
6:00 am
  new   TMZ
10-23-20196:30 am
Good Day Central Illinois
7:00 am
Living Well
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   The People's Court
10-23-201910:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Cheryl Kaplan v. Cody Green11:00 am
Divorce Court
Cornisha Doss v. Jawuan Jones11:30 am

GETTV
43.3
Designing Women
Pride of Sugarbakers3:30 am
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest4:00 am
All in the Family
The Stivics Go West4:30 am
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow5:00 am
Amen
Look at Me, I'm Running5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Fair Homegirl6:30 am
Good Times
The Visitor7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Will the Real Fred Sanford Please Do Something?7:30 am
Amen
Reuben's Romance8:00 am
Amen
After the Fall8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater's Club9:30 am
Good Times
The Rent Party10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Carol10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
In the Name of God11:00 am

WLCF-LD
45.1
Dr. Ward Bond Show
3:30 am
Bridges Daily
4:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Basics with Beth
6:00 am
Jack Van Impe Presents
6:30 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
7:30 am
Rick Renner
8:00 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
8:30 am
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
9:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
11:00 am
Jonathan Shuttlesworth
11:30 am

WBXC
46.1
 Shop LC
1:00 am
Loving Life
5:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
America Trends
7:00 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
The Big Biz Show
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
Behind the Mystery: Neck Pain to Narcolepsy11:00 am
The Chef's Kitchen
11:30 am

WCIX
49.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
  new   Recipe TV
10-23-20196:30 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
8:00 am
  new   ES.TV
10-23-20199:00 am
The King of Queens
Dog Shelter9:30 am
The Game
Move Trick, Get Out the Way10:00 am
The Game
Je-Rome Wasn't Built in a Day10:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:30 am

WCIAHD
49.2
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   Up to the Minute
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   The Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-23-20197:00 am
  new   The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-23-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-23-201911:00 am

Escape
49.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
A Few Good Women5:00 am
Boston Legal
Trial of the Century6:00 am
Without a Trace
Heartbeats7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Casanova Serial Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From NFL Stardom to Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Scarsdale Diet Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Killer Producer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer11:30 am

LAFF
49.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You'll Always Remember6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy's Girl8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas9:30 am
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend10:00 am
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It10:30 am
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim11:00 am
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind11:30 am

WEIU.1
51.1
 Mercy Street
Balm in Gilead3:00 am
My Grandpa's Fiddle
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Allaire Back Fitness
5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mega Mall Problem; The Cleopatra Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Whole Lotta Shakin'; My Fair Jet7:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Mega Mall Problem; The Cleopatra Problem8:30 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow9:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet11:00 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey11:30 am

WEIU.2
51.2
 Murder In
Collioure3:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour
5:00 am
Crime Scene Cleaner
Not on My Sofa6:00 am
Crime Scene Cleaner
Traces6:30 am
Detective Montalbano
Angelica's Smile7:00 am
Crime Scene Cleaner
Not on My Sofa9:00 am
Crime Scene Cleaner
Traces9:30 am
Detective Montalbano
Angelica's Smile10:00 am

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9 
12:00 am

WEIL
54
 The People's Court
09-24-20193:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the 80's Movie4:00 am
The Goldbergs
Baio and Switch4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Cheryl Kaplan v. Cody Green5:30 am
NewsChannel 20 sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
Good Day IL
7:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is suing her daughter for the cost of repairing damages to their apartment9:00 am
  new   The People's Court
10-23-201910:00 am
Hot Bench
11:00 am
Hot Bench
11:30 am

WRSPH
55.1
 True Crime Files
3:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
10-22-20194:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-22-20194:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
James Robinson
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Illinois
7:00 am
  new   Extra
10-23-20198:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-23-20199:00 am
The Real
10-22-201910:00 am
Maury
11:00 am

MeTV
55.2
 Barnaby Jones
Foul Play3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Missing Witness4:00 am
The Facts of Life
A Star Is Torn4:30 am
The Facts of Life
A Winter's Tale5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Bed-wetting5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny's Garden6:00 am
My Three Sons
Rough on Dodie6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver & Gilbert7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Price of Fame7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Melody8:00 am
Matlock
The Divorce9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder in the Dark10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
AKA Kelly Kay11:00 am

ANTEN
55.3
 Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Extra, Extra4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
An English Tea5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
September and May5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Baby It's Cold Inside6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Takes a Physical6:30 am
McHale's Navy
An Ensign's Best Friend7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Binghamton at 20 Paces7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Double8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Hides Behind a Skirt8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis in Gypsyland9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The New Principal9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Sounds Her 'A'10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Luck10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to the Old Songs?11:00 am
The Partridge Family
See Here, Private Partridge11:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Champgn&Sprnfld-Dctr Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.