8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

KTVI-DT
2.1
sports  FOX PBC Fight Night
7:00 pm
new Fox 2 News at 9:00pm
9:00 pm
new Fox 2 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
Ultimate Tag
Girls Just Wanna Run10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Stuff It11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
12:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:30 am
Pawn Stars
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
1:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
2:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
2:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
4:00 am

KTVI-AN
2.2
I Dream of Jeannie
8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
8:30 pm
Bewitched
9:00 pm
Bewitched
9:30 pm
That Girl
10:00 pm
That Girl
10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
4:00 am

KTVIDT3
2.3
Oj25
I Decline To Answer…8:00 pm
movie Deadly Secrets: The Lost Children of Dozier
9:00 pm
Marked
The Devil’s Cage11:00 pm
Postmortem in Vegas
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Act1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

DABL
2.4
60 Minute Makeover
Southend-on-Sea8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii9:30 pm
Find & Design
Jason & Heather10:00 pm
Find & Design
Carter & Alli10:30 pm
Emeril Live
Pool Party11:00 pm
Yum!
Cheese12:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Hors d’Oeuvres12:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Devil’s Food1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KMOV-DT
4.1
sports  PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Third Round
PGA Championship: Third Round3:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Hard Knock Life12:00 am
Madam Secretary
Family Separation: Part 11:00 am
Local Programming

KMOV2
4.2
new  New Columbo
Rest in Peace, Mrs. Columbo7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Kamikaze9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Return of the Robot Maker10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Angel of Mercy11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
A Thing of the Past12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Unlucky in Love3:00 am
Local Programming

MyTV
4.3
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Some People Just Don’t Know When to Quit8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Venice Qualifying (Part 2)9:00 pm
Dateline
The Trouble in Quitman10:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Deceit11:00 pm
News 4 at 10
12:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Local Programming

KMOVDT4
4.4
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KSDK-DT
5.1
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
5 On Your Side At 10PM
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:02 am
1st Look
12:31 am
Faith Church
1:00 am
Open House NYC
1:30 am
Local Programming Open House NYC
2:30 am
Local Programming RightThisMinute
3:30 am
Local Programming

KSDKW
5.2
movie Righteous Kill
8:00 pm
movie Caught in the Crossfire
10:30 pm
movie A Man Apart
12:30 am
movie The Blues Brothers
2:30 am

JN
5.3
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
8:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
9:00 pm
Call 911
10:00 pm
Call 911
10:30 pm
Local Programming Drugs Inc.
12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
1:00 am
Local Programming Drugs Inc.
4:00 am

QUEST
5.4
Local Programming American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Local Programming

KPTN
7.1
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
8:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
9:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
10:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
11:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
12:00 am
Clarks Footwear
1:00 am
Clarks Footwear
2:00 am
Clarks Footwear
3:00 am
Clarks Footwear
4:00 am

KPTN2
7.2
FWC Music
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Crossfire Service
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am

KPTN
7.3
Outdoor Living
8:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
11:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
12:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear – All Free Standard S&H
1:00 am
Simple Home Solutions
2:00 am
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
3:00 am

KPTN4
7.4
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am

KPTN
7.5
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
11:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Shoe Shopping
3:00 am

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSIU1
8.1
movie TBA
8:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
9:37 pm
Austin City Limits
10:00 pm
Professor T.
11:00 pm
NOVA
12:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 31:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am

WSIU2
8.2
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 28:00 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision9:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
10:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 111:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 212:00 am
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision1:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
2:30 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1013:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1024:00 am

WSIU3
8.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road1:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”4:00 am

KETCHD
9.1
Delicious
8:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
12:00 am
Lost River Sessions
12:30 am
Country Music
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:30 am
Rare Visions & Roadside Revelations
4:00 am

KETCDT
9.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am

KETCW
9.3
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 28:00 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision9:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
10:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 111:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 212:00 am
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision1:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
2:30 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1013:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1024:00 am

KETCC
9.4
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road1:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”4:00 am

DKPLR
11.1
The Grand Ole Opry
8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
Major Crimes
Jane Doe #3811:00 pm
Major Crimes
Family Law12:00 am
Elementary
The Grand Experiment1:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Bike Path Rapist2:00 am
True Crime Files
3:00 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
4:00 am

KPLR2
11.2
new Forensic Files
Ultimate Betrayal8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Cement the Case8:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Witnesses and the Letter9:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Motown10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror10:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Innocence Lost11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
‘Til Death Do Us Part11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Payout12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Vanished1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Temple of Fear3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Silent Strike4:00 am

COMET
11.3
movie  The Arrival
7:00 pm
movie Army of Frankensteins
9:30 pm
movie Triangle
12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Day of the Dead2:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
13.1
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
The Green Room
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
11:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am

WPXS
13.2
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
movie Carnival Rock
10:00 pm
movie Phantom Ship
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSECDT1
14.1
Victoria on Masterpiece
The Queen’s Husband8:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The Engine of Change9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara10:00 pm
BackStage Pass
The Crane Wives11:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 31:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am

WSECW
14.2
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 28:00 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision9:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
10:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 111:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 212:00 am
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision1:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
2:30 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1013:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1024:00 am

WSECC
14.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road1:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”4:00 am

KDTL
16.1
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
movie Carnival Rock
10:00 pm
movie Phantom Ship
12:00 am
Local Programming

KNLCD
24.1
 Svengoolie
Creature with the Atom Brain7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
The Man Trap9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Journey to Oasis10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Spores11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Questing Beast12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Saboteur1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Chamber of Fear2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Walls of Jericho3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant4:00 am

NLEC
24.2
Murdoch Mysteries
8:00 pm
Leverage
9:00 pm
Larry Rice
10:00 pm
new News & Views
10:30 pm
Bernie Hayes Show
11:00 pm
Black College Quiz Show
11:30 pm
Conversation with Zaki
12:00 am
NLEC Worship
12:30 am
Creation
1:00 am
Renewable Energy- Creation Series
1:30 am
Renewable Energy- Solar Power
2:00 am
Creation
3:00 am
Renewable Energy- Wind Power
3:30 am
Renewable Energy- Alternative Power
4:00 am

KNLC
24.3
Combat!
Hill 2568:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Field of Death Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Hill Street Station (The Pilot)11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
12:00 am
Police Story
1:00 am
Police Story
Chain of Command2:00 am
Police Story
Cop in the Middle3:00 am
The Green Hornet
4:00 am

KNLC
24.4
movie  It Happened One Night
7:00 pm
Local Programming movie Brewster’s Millions
11:10 pm
movie Miss Annie Rooney
12:55 am
movie International Lady
2:50 am
Local Programming

KNLC
24.5
Thriller
8:00 pm
Thriller
9:00 pm
Thriller
10:00 pm
Thriller
11:00 pm
Thriller
12:00 am
Thriller
1:00 am
Thriller
2:00 am
Thriller
3:00 am
Thriller
4:00 am

KNLC
24.6
Ghost Whisperer
Leap of Faith8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Provo-cation9:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Bit Bucket10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Quarantine11:00 pm
Profiler
Jack Be Nimble, Jack Be Quick12:00 am
The Division
Illusions1:00 am
Family Law
Telling Lies2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Prodigal Father3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Friday Night4:00 am

K25NG
25.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch9:00 pm
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Gender Confusion In Children9:45 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:15 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 am
Anchors of Truth
The Final Stage1:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:00 am
From Sickness to Health
You Got Milked!3:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming

K25NG2
25.2
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Central Study Hour
9:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am

K25NG3
25.3
True Knowledge of Self
8:00 pm
A Father’s Heart
8:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
9:00 pm
Pure Choices
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
10:30 pm
Living to Be Well
11:00 pm
Perfecting Me
11:30 pm
Breath of Life
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Table Talk
1:00 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Creative Cooking
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am

K25NG4
25.4
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
9:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
11:00 pm
Vence
12:00 am
Batallas de Fe
12:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Ciencia 360
3:30 am
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
4:00 am

K25NG5
25.5
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

K25NG6
25.6
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
9:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
11:00 pm
Vence
12:00 am
Batallas de Fe
12:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Ciencia 360
3:30 am
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
4:00 am

K25NG7
25.7
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
White Horse Media
11:00 pm
It Is Written
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am

W29CI
29.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch9:00 pm
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Gender Confusion In Children9:45 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:15 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 am
Anchors of Truth
The Final Stage1:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:00 am
From Sickness to Health
You Got Milked!3:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI2
29.2
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Central Study Hour
9:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am

W29CI3
29.3
True Knowledge of Self
8:00 pm
A Father’s Heart
8:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
9:00 pm
Pure Choices
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
10:30 pm
Living to Be Well
11:00 pm
Perfecting Me
11:30 pm
Breath of Life
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Table Talk
1:00 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Creative Cooking
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am

W29CI4
29.4
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
9:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
11:00 pm
Vence
12:00 am
Batallas de Fe
12:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Ciencia 360
3:30 am
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
4:00 am

W29CI5
29.5
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Carter Report, The
10:30 pm
Bible Answers
11:00 pm
Disclosure
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
It Is Written
2:00 am
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
3:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
4:00 am

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI7
29.7
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
White Horse Media
11:00 pm
It Is Written
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am

KDNL-DT
30.1
Shark Tank
Episode 11118:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Heartbreak9:00 pm
Travers Automotive
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Unplugged10:30 pm
Modern Family
Chirp11:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor
11:30 pm
FaithChurch.com
12:30 am
Nazareth Temple Church
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
50PlusPrime
Pan Am’s Boeing 747: The Golden Era of Flying2:00 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
2:30 am
Modern Family
Manny Get Your Gun3:00 am
Modern Family
Mother Tucker3:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
30.2
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am

CHARGE
30.3
movie  TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
9:30 pm
movie TBA
11:30 pm
movie TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming

KDNL
30.4
Stadium
8:00 pm
Stadium
9:00 pm
Stadium
10:00 pm
Stadium
11:00 pm
Stadium
12:00 am
Stadium
1:00 am
Stadium
2:00 am
Stadium
3:00 am
Stadium
4:00 am

KBGU
33.1
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
To Tell the Truth
11:00 pm
To Tell the Truth
11:30 pm
Password
12:00 am
Password
12:30 am
Now You See It
1:00 am
Now You See It
1:30 am
Card Sharks
2:00 am
Card Sharks
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KBGU
33.2
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am

KBGU
33.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Roy Orbison, Kenny Rogers and Shel Silverstein9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Jones and Judy Collins10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Every Bundy Has a Birthday11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Al on the Rocks11:30 pm
Married…With Children
What I Did for Love12:00 am
Married…With Children
Frat Chance12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
A Box Full of Puppies1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Cleveland Fantasy Con1:30 am
‘Til Death
Bedtime Stories2:00 am
‘Til Death
No More Mr. Vice Guy2:30 am
‘Til Death
Everybody Digs Doug3:00 am
‘Til Death
Really Big Brother3:30 am
All in the Family
A Girl Like Edith4:00 am

KBGU
33.4
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KBGU
33.5
Lug – Travel & Handbags
8:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
9:00 pm
Lug – Travel & Handbags
11:00 pm
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
12:00 am
Lug – Travel & Handbags
2:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
4:00 am

KBGU
33.6
Whose Land Is It
8:00 pm
Water Wells
10:00 pm
Studio 5 Uncut
10:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
11:00 pm
Studio 5
11:30 pm
Faith Nation
12:00 am
Global Lane
12:30 am
Water Wells
1:00 am
Healthy Living
1:30 am
Protect Your Heart
2:00 am
movie Made in Israel
2:30 am
On The Homefront
3:30 am
Studio 5 Uncut
4:00 am

KBGU
33.7
movie  Five Card Stud
7:00 pm
movie Day of the Evil Gun
9:30 pm
movie The Sheepman
11:30 pm
movie Don’t Fence Me In
1:30 am
Local Programming

K38HD
38.1
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
8:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
9:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
10:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
11:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
12:00 am
Clarks Footwear
1:00 am
Clarks Footwear
2:00 am
Clarks Footwear
3:00 am
Clarks Footwear
4:00 am

WODK
45.1
new  New Columbo
Rest in Peace, Mrs. Columbo7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Kamikaze9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Return of the Robot Maker10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Angel of Mercy11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
A Thing of the Past12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Unlucky in Love3:00 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am

WODK
45.5
sports  EFC Premium Fights
7:30 pm
sports Total Combat
8:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 16: From Baltimore
9:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17
11:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
12:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
12:30 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.6
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.7
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
8:00 pm
Cleaning Solutions
9:00 pm
Joyce Giraud Beauty
10:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
11:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
12:00 am
Joyce Giraud Beauty
1:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
2:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
3:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
4:00 am

ION HD
46.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

qubo
46.2
Inspector Gadget
Do Unto Udders8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Did You Myth Me?8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Altitude9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Funny Money9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Follow That Jet10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Dry Spell10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Smelderado11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Quimby Exchange11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
46.3
new Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire8:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire9:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
A Study in Pink10:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Concocting a Killer11:00 pm
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
12:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
46.5
Outdoor Living
8:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
11:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
12:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear – All Free Standard S&H
1:00 am
Simple Home Solutions
2:00 am
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
3:00 am

HSN
46.6
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
8:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
9:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
10:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
11:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
12:00 am
Clarks Footwear
1:00 am
Clarks Footwear
2:00 am
Clarks Footwear
3:00 am
Clarks Footwear
4:00 am

WCIX
49.1
movie  Like Father, Like Son
7:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
9:30 pm
Entertainers
Kelvin Harrison Jr.10:00 pm
Kickin’ It
11:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
12:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
12:30 am
Local Programming

WCIAHD
49.2
sports  PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Third Round
PGA Championship: Third Round3:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:35 pm
movie Like Father, Like Son
11:05 pm
Local Programming

WCIXDT3
49.3
Oj25
I Decline To Answer…8:00 pm
movie Deadly Secrets: The Lost Children of Dozier
9:00 pm
Marked
The Devil’s Cage11:00 pm
Postmortem in Vegas
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Act1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

Laff
49.4
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

DAYSTAR
51.1
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
The Green Room
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
11:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.