Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Greenup, IL 62428  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

WTWODT
2.1
 The Voice
7:00 pm
Bluff City Law
9:00 pm
  new   NBC2 at 11
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-20201:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   NBC2 Today 
4:30 am

LAFF TV
2.2
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That '70s Show
11:00 pm
That '70s Show
11:30 pm
That '70s Show
12:00 am
That '70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WTWODT3
2.3
 The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
American Murder
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WCIAHD
3.1
  new    All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
  new   Bull
Behind The Ivy9:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   Up to the Minute
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
Local Programming

WCIX
3.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Countdown8:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
10:00 pm
Protection Court
He Rented an Apartment in My Complex11:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-20-202011:30 pm
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head12:00 am
Mom
Bert and Ernie and a Blessing of the People12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Hooked1:30 am
Forensic Files
A Leg up on Crime2:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1012:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WCIADT3
3.3
  movie    The Nomads
7:00 pm
  movie   Freedom Writers
9:00 pm
  movie   Underclassman
11:30 pm
Family Time
The Note1:30 am
Without a Trace
Fallout2:00 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It3:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am

WCIADT4
3.4
  movie    The Quick Gun
7:00 pm
  movie   Cattle King
9:00 pm
  movie   The Law and Jake Wade
11:00 pm
  movie   Saddle the Wind
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

3ABN
7.1
 3ABN Today
Train Them 2 Fish International8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour9:00 pm
The Carter Report
Prophecy and the Coming Earthquake Part 110:00 pm
The Carter Report
Prophecy and the Coming Earthquake Part 210:30 pm
3ABN Today
Train Them 2 Fish International11:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Escaping The Black Hole of Depression Part 212:00 am
Melody from My Heart
Music12:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 41:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
2:00 am
Mission Trek
Another World2:30 am
Melody from My Heart
3:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant3:30 am
New Perceptions
In The Year of Our Lord 2020: Seeking 20/20 Vision4:00 am

3ABNL
7.3
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm
Ciencia 360
9:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
10:00 pm
Salud Total
11:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
11:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
12:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
1:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am

3ABNRD
7.4
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
Bible Answers
10:00 pm
Your Story Hour
11:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
12:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
3:00 am
Wonderfully Made
3:30 am
Worship Hour
4:00 am

Radio74
7.5
 Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am

WTHIDT
10.1
  new    All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
  new   Bull
Behind The Ivy9:00 pm
  new   News 10 WTHI
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
TMZ
12:37 am
  new   Extra
01-20-20201:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:30 am
  new   News 10 WTHI
4:00 am
  new   News 10 WTHI 
4:30 am

FOX10
10.2
  new    Prodigal Son
Alone Time8:01 pm
  new   News 10 on Fox
9:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
01-20-20209:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paranoia10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Countdown11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Turn the Light Off12:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
1:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-20-20201:30 am
TMZ
2:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1012:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-21-20203:00 am
Mom
Dropped Soap and a Big Guy on a Throne3:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Grate Expectations4:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
4:30 am

WTHI
10.3
  new    Black Lightning
The Book of Markovia: Chapter One: Blessings and Curses Reborn8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pitch9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Lip Reader9:30 pm
black-ish
Martin Luther Skiing Day10:00 pm
black-ish
Their Eyes Were Watching Screens10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Wedding Singer11:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WTHI
10.4
 Law & Order
Criminal Law8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Selfish9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Crush10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Liberties11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ex Stasis12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shibboleth1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

WILLHD
12.1
  new    No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202010:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-20-202012:00 am
Ribbon of Sand
1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three2:30 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
4:30 am

WLJTK
12.2
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:30 am
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude4:30 am

WILLCW
12.3
Stories From the Stage
Family Business8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-20-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis11:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat12:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Family Business1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
01-20-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-20203:00 am
Sinking Cities
Tokyo4:00 am

WSECDT1
14.1
  new    No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm
Camille: The Original Monster Storm
9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202010:00 pm
Walkin' California: The Redwoods
11:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 311:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles12:30 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three2:30 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
4:30 am

WSECW
14.2
Stories From the Stage
Family Business8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-20-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis11:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat12:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Family Business1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
01-20-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-20203:00 am
Sinking Cities
Tokyo4:00 am

WSECC
14.3
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands9:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall12:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs1:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction4:30 am

WICDD
15.1
  new    The Bachelor
Episode 24037:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Mutations9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Extra
01-20-202012:06 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-20-202012:35 am
  new   Newschannel 20 at 10
1:05 am
Dr. Phil
1:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am

COMET
15.2
 Babylon 5
8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

TBD
15.3
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
9:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am

CHARGE
15.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WUSI1
16.1
  new    No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202010:30 pm
  new   DW The Day
11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 312:00 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three3:00 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two4:00 am

WUSI2
16.2
Stories From the Stage
Family Business8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-20-20209:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis11:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat12:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Family Business1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
01-20-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-20203:00 am
Sinking Cities
Tokyo4:00 am

WUSI3
16.3
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands9:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall12:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs1:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction4:30 am

WUSIFM
16.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WAND-DT
17.1
 The Voice
7:00 pm
Bluff City Law
9:00 pm
  new   WAND News at 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-20201:07 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am

COZIHD
17.2
Roseanne
Her Boyfriend's Back8:30 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles9:00 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around9:30 pm
The Office
Todd Packer10:00 pm
The Office
Garage Sale10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Bobbi Flekman Story12:00 am
The Nanny
Fransom12:30 am
Will & Grace
Birds of a Feather Boa1:00 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water1:30 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer2:00 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped2:30 am
The Office
The Cover-Up3:00 am
The Office
The Chump3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

ION
17.3
 Law & Order
Criminal Law8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Selfish9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Crush10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Liberties11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ex Stasis12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shibboleth1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

WICSDT
20.1
  new    The Bachelor
Episode 24037:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Mutations9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Extra
01-20-202012:06 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-20-202012:35 am
  new   Newschannel 20 at 10
1:05 am
Dr. Phil
1:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am

COMET
20.2
 Babylon 5
8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

TBD
20.3
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
9:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am

CHARGE
20.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WBUID
23.1
  new    Black Lightning
The Book of Markovia: Chapter One: Blessings and Curses Reborn8:00 pm
  new   Fox Champaign News at 9
9:00 pm
Modern Family
The Musical Man10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pitch10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Apartment11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Sex, Lies and Helicopters11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Sneaking Number Twos, Going Number One12:00 am
Family Guy
Let's Go to the Hop12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Broadcast Wagstaff School News1:00 am
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover1:30 am
Seinfeld
The Lip Reader2:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Raymond v Robinson2:30 am
The People's Court
3:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work4:00 am
The Goldbergs
The Wedding Singer4:30 am

WBUI2
23.2
Room Service
8:30 pm
Escape to the Country
9:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
1:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
Sell This House!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
  sports   The Truth About
8:30 pm
  sports   The Truth About
9:00 pm
  sports   Dream Teams
9:30 pm
  sports   The Immortals
10:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
10:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
11:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
1:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WEEKDT
25.1
 The Voice
7:00 pm
Bluff City Law
9:00 pm
  new   News 25 Nightside
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   News 25 Today
4:30 am

WEEK2
25.2
  new    The Bachelor
Episode 24037:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Mutations9:00 pm
  new   HOI 19 News at Ten
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
01-20-202012:07 am
Paid Program
12:37 am
  new   Extra
01-20-20201:06 am
25 Words or Less
09-23-20191:36 am
  new   World News Now
2:06 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Local Programming

WEEK3
25.3
  new    Black Lightning
The Book of Markovia: Chapter One: Blessings and Curses Reborn8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pitch9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Lip Reader9:30 pm
black-ish
Martin Luther Skiing Day10:00 pm
black-ish
Their Eyes Were Watching Screens10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Wedding Singer11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #12812:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #11912:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WCCUHD
27.1
  new    Prodigal Son
Alone Time8:01 pm
  new   Fox Champaign News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-202010:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-202010:30 pm
TMZ
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
11:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
01-20-202012:00 am
Family Feud
04-17-201812:30 am
Caught in Providence
1:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lester v Lewis1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-20-20202:00 am
TMZ
2:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Trouble in Coal Country3:00 am
America Says
The Wedding Party vs. Delivery Drivers4:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 am

MeTV
27.2
WKRP in Cincinnati
8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:30 am
Mannix
1:00 am
Cannon
2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
3:00 am
Peter Gunn
4:00 am
Night Gallery
4:30 am

ANTEN
27.3
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am
The Hogan Family
2:00 am
My Two Dads
2:30 am
Silver Spoons
3:00 am
Three's Company
3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am

W29BG
29
Christine Caine
8:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
9:00 pm
GregLaurie.TV
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
On the Journey
12:00 am
Andrew Wommack: Living in God's Best
12:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
John Gray World
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
I'm Amazed...Live
3:00 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am

HSN
33.1
 1st Big Sale Of The Year Special with Adam Freeman
8:00 pm
1st Big Sale Of The Year Special with Adam Freeman
9:00 pm
1st Big Sale Of The Year Special with Adam Freeman
10:00 pm
La-Z-Boy Furniture
11:00 pm
Storage & Organization
12:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
1:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
2:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
3:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
4:00 am

WAWV
38.1
  new    The Bachelor
Episode 24037:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Mutations9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Dad Hat10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:30 pm
  new   Nightline
11:32 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan12:02 am
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas12:32 am
  new   World News Now
1:02 am
  new   America This Morning
3:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
38.2
  movie    The Quick Gun
7:00 pm
  movie   Cattle King
9:00 pm
  movie   The Law and Jake Wade
11:00 pm
  movie   Saddle the Wind
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

Bounce
38.3
  movie    The Nomads
7:00 pm
  movie   Freedom Writers
9:00 pm
  movie   Underclassman
11:30 pm
Family Time
The Note1:30 am
Without a Trace
Fallout2:00 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It3:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am

WYZZH
43.1
  new    Prodigal Son
Alone Time8:01 pm
  new   Fox 9p News
9:00 pm
The Simpsons
10:00 pm
The Simpsons
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem11:30 pm
TMZ
12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Mike's Apartment1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Sex, Lies and Helicopters1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

GETTV
43.3
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection10:30 pm
Good Times
The Checkup11:00 pm
Good Times
My Son, the Lover11:30 pm
Married...With Children
My Mom, the Mom12:00 am
Married...With Children
Can't Dance, Don't Ask Me12:30 am
Married...With Children
A Three Job, No Income Family1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Harder They Fall1:30 am
Married...With Children
Married...with Prom Queen2:00 am
Married...With Children
Married...with Prom Queen2:30 am
'Til Death
The Buffer3:00 am
'Til Death
Joy's Out of Work3:30 am
All in the Family
Mike Makes His Move4:00 am
All in the Family
The Very Moving Day4:30 am

WLCF-LD
45.1
 Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
8:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
9:00 pm
Joseph Prince Healing Special
9:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
10:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
10:30 pm
You & Me Live Prayer
11:30 pm
Damon Davis
2:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
3:30 am
Bridges Daily
4:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am

WBXC
46.1
The Red Booth
Red Booth8:30 pm
America Trends
9:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth11:30 pm
America Trends
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

WCIX
49.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Countdown8:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
10:00 pm
Protection Court
He Rented an Apartment in My Complex11:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-20-202011:30 pm
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head12:00 am
Mom
Bert and Ernie and a Blessing of the People12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Hooked1:30 am
Forensic Files
A Leg up on Crime2:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1012:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WCIAHD
49.2
  new    All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
  new   Bull
Behind The Ivy9:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   Up to the Minute
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
Local Programming

WCIXDT3
49.3
 The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
American Murder
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

LAFF
49.4
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That '70s Show
11:00 pm
That '70s Show
11:30 pm
That '70s Show
12:00 am
That '70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WEIU.1
51.1
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Homecomings8:00 pm
The Crimson Field
Episode 39:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.10:02 pm
Chefs Marcus and Vivian: A Taste of What's Next
11:00 pm
Houston Cookbook
11:30 pm
The Paw Report
12:00 am
DW The Day
12:30 am
Amanpour and Company
01-20-20201:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
New Orleans2:00 am
  movie   The Hudson River School: Artistic Pioneers
3:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.4:00 am

WEIU.2
51.2
  new    Living a Lie
Season Two, Episode 038:00 pm
  new   Living a Lie
Season Two, Episode 049:00 pm
The Library Thief
10:00 pm
Living a Lie
Season Two, Episode 0311:00 pm
Living a Lie
Season Two, Episode 0412:00 am
The Library Thief
1:00 am
Living a Lie
Season Two, Episode 032:00 am
Living a Lie
Season Two, Episode 043:00 am
The Library Thief
4:00 am

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEIL
54
  new    Black Lightning
The Book of Markovia: Chapter One: Blessings and Curses Reborn8:00 pm
  new   Fox Champaign News at 9
9:00 pm
Modern Family
The Musical Man10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pitch10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Apartment11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Sex, Lies and Helicopters11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Sneaking Number Twos, Going Number One12:00 am
Family Guy
Let's Go to the Hop12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Broadcast Wagstaff School News1:00 am
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover1:30 am
Seinfeld
The Lip Reader2:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Raymond v Robinson2:30 am
The People's Court
3:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work4:00 am
The Goldbergs
The Wedding Singer4:30 am

WRSPH
55.1
  new    Prodigal Son
Alone Time8:01 pm
  new   Fox Springfield News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-202010:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-202010:30 pm
TMZ
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
11:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
01-20-202012:00 am
Family Feud
04-17-201812:30 am
Caught in Providence
1:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lester v Lewis1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-20-20202:00 am
TMZ
2:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Trouble in Coal Country3:00 am
America Says
The Wedding Party vs. Delivery Drivers4:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 am

MeTV
55.2
WKRP in Cincinnati
8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:30 am
Mannix
1:00 am
Cannon
2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
3:00 am
Peter Gunn
4:00 am
Night Gallery
4:30 am

ANTEN
55.3
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am
The Hogan Family
2:00 am
My Two Dads
2:30 am
Silver Spoons
3:00 am
Three's Company
3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62428! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Champgn&Sprnfld-Dctr Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.