2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

WTWODT
2.1
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
new Access Daily
05-28-20203:00 pm
Good Day Live
4:00 pm
DailyMailTV
05-19-20204:30 pm
Dr. Phil
5:00 pm
new NBC2 at 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-28-20207:30 pm
Superstore
8:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
8:30 pm
Will & Grace
9:00 pm
Indebted
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm

LAFF TV
2.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Prom Night4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
A New Hope4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Water Tower5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Punk Chick5:30 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion6:00 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage6:30 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ex Marks the Spot9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birth of a Hot Rod9:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race10:00 pm

WTWODT3
2.3
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Concrete Alibi7:00 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault7:30 pm
movie Warren Jeffs: Prophet of Evil
8:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Folsom Wolves10:00 pm

COZI
2.4
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Odyssey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School6:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie7:30 pm
Frasier
The Apparent Trap8:00 pm
Frasier
Back Talk8:30 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne Gets the Chair9:00 pm
Roseanne
Eggs Over, Not Easy9:30 pm
Roseanne
Darlene v. David10:00 pm

WTVWH
7.1
Hot Bench
Genius Professor Flashes 50K; Dazed and Confused Plasma Donor?2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Child Goes Missing On His 12th Birthday”2:30 pm
Local Programming Judge Jerry
A woman lends her BFF $4,800 in order to keep a failing juice bar buoyant. Now that sales are up the plaintiff would like to be3:30 pm
Local Programming new The People’s Court
05-28-20205:00 pm
new Judge Judy
05-28-20206:00 pm
Judge Judy
You Made It Awkward! You Pay For It!; I Am Not My Adult Son’s Keeper!6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration7:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6:30pm
7:30 pm
new Burden of Truth
Wherever You Go8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 9pm
10:00 pm

WTVW2
7.2
Judge Joe Brown
2:00 pm
movie Losing Isaiah
2:30 pm
movie Executive Decision
4:30 pm
The Game
The Rules of the Game7:00 pm
The Game
Gifted7:30 pm
movie Catwoman
8:00 pm

WTVWDT3
7.3
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Concrete Alibi7:00 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault7:30 pm
movie Warren Jeffs: Prophet of Evil
8:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Folsom Wolves10:00 pm

ION
7.4
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get Back to Even9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Three Gs10:00 pm

WTHIDT
10.1
The Talk
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
James Marsden; Kym Douglas4:00 pm
new News 10 at 5
5:00 pm
Inside Edition
5:30 pm
new News 10 WTHI
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-28-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
09-19-20197:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Baby Tooth and the Egyptian God of Knowledge8:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Adam and Andi See Other People8:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome9:01 pm
new Broke
Barry’s Back9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

WTHIFOX
10.2
Maury
Test My Fiance And His Twin…Are They A Cheating Tag Team?2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
05-28-20205:00 pm
25 Words or Less
5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mudlick or Bust6:00 pm
Mom
Loathing and Tube Socks6:30 pm
Friends
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Episode 48:00 pm
new Labor of Love
Crazy, Stupid, Bear9:00 pm
new News 10 on Fox
10:00 pm

WTHI
10.3
Judge Jerry
A woman lends her BFF $4,800 in order to keep a failing juice bar buoyant. Now that sales are up the plaintiff would like to be2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Breach of contract and damages bring litigants to court2:30 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
69 Lies4:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1765:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2395:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Family Fracas6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Kids Run the Restaurant6:30 pm
Family Guy
Long John Peter7:00 pm
Family Guy
HTTPete7:30 pm
new Burden of Truth
Wherever You Go8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
Highlights of 100 – Part 110:00 pm

WTHI
10.4
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get Back to Even9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Three Gs10:00 pm

WFIEHD
14.1
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
06-13-20194:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-28-20204:30 pm
new 14 News at 4:00PM
5:00 pm
new 14 News at 5
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new 14 News at 6
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
Superstore
8:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
8:30 pm
Will & Grace
9:00 pm
Indebted
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm

MeTV
14.2
Bonanza
Blood on the Land2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Woman3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Money Gun3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Antone Rose Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Story of Rocky’s Raiders6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Flyer6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Crisis7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Citizen’s Arrest8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
My Fair Ernest T. Bass8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lou Ann Poovie Sings Again9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Rummage Sale9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Up in Klink’s Room10:00 pm

WFIE3
14.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
My Opry Debut
3:30 pm
Opry
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
My Opry Debut
6:30 pm
Opry
7:00 pm
Craig’s World
8:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
8:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
9:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
9:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
10:00 pm

WFIED4
14.4
The Virginian
Halfway Back from Hell2:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 736:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gunfighter7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Deserter7:30 pm
movie The Cheyenne Social Club
8:00 pm

WUSI1
16.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mimic3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows5:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants5:30 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20207:00 pm
Real Rail Adventures: Swiss International Hubs
8:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 29:00 pm
Secrets of Althorp: The Spencers
10:00 pm

WUSI2
16.2
American Experience
George W. Bush2:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush3:00 pm
The Greeks
The Good Strife4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
NOVA
Last B-247:00 pm
new American Experience
Mr. Tornado8:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm

WUSI3
16.3
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table4:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic6:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style7:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Patterned8:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip9:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Up in Smoke9:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina10:00 pm

WVUTH
22.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mimic3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
DW News
6:00 pm
DW The Day
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20207:00 pm
new The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Move in Day; Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl8:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 29:00 pm
College Behind Bars
Part Four: “Home is a work in progress.”10:00 pm

WVUTDT2
22.2
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique3:30 pm
Indiana Week in Review
4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table4:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic6:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style7:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Patterned8:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip9:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Up in Smoke9:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina10:00 pm

WVUTK
22.3
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd8:00 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…9:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus10:00 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Body Electric
2:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park, Part 12:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mimic3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
05-27-20205:00 pm
Growing Bolder
6:00 pm
DW News
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20207:00 pm
Journey Indiana
8:00 pm
The Lowertown Line
Communist Daughter8:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 29:00 pm
Actual World, Possible Future
10:00 pm

WTIUW
30.2
American Experience
George W. Bush2:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush3:00 pm
The Greeks
The Good Strife4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
NOVA
Last B-247:00 pm
new American Experience
Mr. Tornado8:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm

WTIUC
30.3
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table4:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic6:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style7:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Patterned8:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip9:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Up in Smoke9:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina10:00 pm

WTIUE
30.4
movie  Viral: Antisemitism In Four Mutations
1:00 pm
Clessie Cummins: Hoosier Inventor
2:30 pm
Ultimate Restorations
The Schooner Coronet: Racing Into History3:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale4:00 pm
The Registry
5:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
05-28-20206:00 pm
The Day
7:00 pm
Growing Bolder
7:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale8:00 pm
movie Viral: Antisemitism In Four Mutations
9:00 pm

WAWV
38.1
General Hospital
2:00 pm
new The People’s Court
05-28-20203:00 pm
new Judge Judy
05-28-20204:00 pm
Judge Judy
You Made It Awkward! You Pay For It!; I Am Not My Adult Son’s Keeper!4:30 pm
new Live at Five on ABC
5:00 pm
Modern Family
Game Changer6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Novelization Correlation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration7:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Lauren Lapkus and Anderson Cooper8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Tom Lennon, D’Arcy Carden, Alfonso Ribeiro, Andrea Savage10:00 pm

GRIT
38.2
The Virginian
Halfway Back from Hell2:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 736:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gunfighter7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Deserter7:30 pm
movie The Cheyenne Social Club
8:00 pm

Bounce
38.3
Judge Joe Brown
2:00 pm
movie Losing Isaiah
2:30 pm
movie Executive Decision
4:30 pm
The Game
The Rules of the Game7:00 pm
The Game
Gifted7:30 pm
movie Catwoman
8:00 pm

WEVV-DT
44.1
The Talk
2:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-28-20203:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
James Marsden; Kym Douglas4:00 pm
Dr. Phil
5:00 pm
new 44News at 5
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new 44News at 6
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-28-20207:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Baby Tooth and the Egyptian God of Knowledge8:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Adam and Andi See Other People8:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome9:01 pm
new Broke
Barry’s Back9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

FOX44
44.2
Two and a Half Men
Twanging Your Magic Clanger2:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Clank, Clank, Drunken Skank2:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Soft Opening3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Break-Up Scene3:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Sour Sugar; Snowmobile Tour4:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Dirty Worker; Wobbly Shoes on Wonky Floor4:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Phoney Family; Raised Brow5:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Drowning in Flowers; Identity Theft Café5:30 pm
Modern Family
Game Changer6:00 pm
Modern Family
Benched6:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mudlick or Bust7:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Can’t Read7:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Episode 48:00 pm
new Labor of Love
Crazy, Stupid, Bear9:00 pm
new 44News at 9
10:00 pm

WEIU
51
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger2:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!3:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart4:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Broom of One’s Own4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mimic5:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:36 pm
new DW The Day
7:04 pm
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit7:31 pm
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
8:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
9:30 pm

WEIU.1
51.1
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger2:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!3:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart4:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Broom of One’s Own4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mimic5:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:36 pm
new DW The Day
7:04 pm
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit7:31 pm
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
8:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
9:30 pm

WEIU2
51.2
Creative Native
2:00 pm
First Talk
2:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
3:00 pm
Future History
Culture3:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Maori Waka, Dugout Canoe & Birch Bark4:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Cash or Crash4:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Pushed to the Limit5:00 pm
From the Spirit
John Farcy Jr.5:30 pm
The New Zealanders
Head of the Bay6:00 pm
First Talk
7:00 pm
People of the Pines
The Origin of the Yuhaviatam7:30 pm
Tears of Our Ancestors
Healing from Historical Trauma8:00 pm
Second Stories – Honour Thy Father
8:30 pm
Local Programming new Indian Country Today News
10:00 pm

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.