4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

WTWODT
2.1
White House Chess Set
4:30 am
MAXX Oven
5:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
5:30 am
sports DraftKings
6:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA8:30 am
Home Hunting with Betty
9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia10:30 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance11:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings11:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
12:00 pm
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:30 pm

LAFF TV
2.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside7:30 am
Night Court
Night Off8:00 am
Night Court
Harry and Leon8:30 am
Night Court
The Apartment9:00 am
Night Court
Leon, We Hardly Knew Ye9:30 am
Night Court
Muggee10:00 am
Night Court
Could This Be Magic?10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the ‘Id’ in Cupid11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns12:30 pm

WTWODT3
2.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The FBI Files
Held for Ransom6:00 am
The FBI Files
Lawless7:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge8:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown9:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?9:30 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal10:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses11:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud12:00 pm

COZI
2.4
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Uncle Harry’s Pot4:30 am
Local Programming Hart to Hart
From the Depths of My Hart6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hartless Hobby7:00 am
Hart to Hart
My Hart Belongs to Daddy8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Survivor10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Love’s Deadly Desire11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Iron Mike12:00 pm

WTVWH
7.1
new  TBA
4:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
5:00 am
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can’t Talk So Upset5:30 am
Local Programming Xploration Awesome Planet
8:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
10:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
10:30 am
Jewels of the Natural World
11:00 am
Tails of Valor
11:30 am
The Goldbergs
Cowboy Country12:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Van People12:30 pm

WTVW2
7.2
 Scandal
Happy Birthday, Mr. President4:00 am
Local Programming Off the Chain
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
A Different World
Strangers on a Plane7:30 am
A Different World
The Heat Is On8:00 am
A Different World
The Hat Makes the Man8:30 am
Moesha
A House Is Not a Home9:00 am
One on One
Manic Monday9:30 am
Living Single
High Anxiety10:00 am
Living Single
Reconcilable Differences10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame11:30 am
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
12:00 pm

WTVWDT3
7.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The FBI Files
Held for Ransom6:00 am
The FBI Files
Lawless7:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge8:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown9:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?9:30 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal10:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses11:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud12:00 pm

ION
7.4
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet12:00 pm

WTHIDT
10.1
 TBA
4:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
5:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
5:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
new News 10 WTHI
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech11:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab11:30 am
Local Programming

WTHIFOX
10.2
Local Programming Pets.TV
6:00 am
Into the Wild
6:30 am
Young Icons
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Biz Kid$
Financial Institutions: All the Same?8:00 am
Teen Kids News
8:30 am
Pet Pals TV
9:00 am
Local Programming TBA
10:00 am
Local Programming

WTHI
10.3
The Key To Healthy Living
4:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Local Programming The Key To Healthy Living
6:30 am
Relief from inflammation
7:00 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WTHI
10.4
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet12:00 pm

WFIEHD
14.1
1st Look
4:30 am
1st Look
5:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
7:00 am
Tucker Talks Homes
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings9:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia10:30 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance11:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings11:30 am
Roots Less Traveled
12:00 pm
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:30 pm

MeTV
14.2
 Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Spur Line to Shady Rest (Part 1)5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Quick, Hide the Railroad (Part 2)5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Ghost of Clampett Castle6:30 am
Bat Masterson
Sherman’s March Through Dodge City7:00 am
Bat Masterson
Trail Pirate7:30 am
Trackdown
The Marple Brothers8:00 am
Trackdown
Law in Lampasas8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari9:30 am
Maverick
Duel at Sundown10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Countess Baranof Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Hazard12:00 pm

GRIT
14.3
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Select TV
5:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Country Fix
11:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
11:30 am
Country Fix
12:00 pm
Country Classics
12:30 pm

DABL
14.4
Vitamin D Immune
4:30 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
5:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Angus Killer6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Last Stagecoach Robbery7:30 am
Death Valley Days
See the Elephant and Hear the Owl8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Streets of El Paso8:30 am
Death Valley Days
Trial at Belle Springs9:00 am
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage9:30 am
movie Wagons West
10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero at Fort Halleck11:30 am
movie Smoke Signal
12:00 pm

WUSI1
16.1
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1014:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Learning6:00 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow9:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With Carefree Curves, Part 110:00 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Seam Finishes10:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
11:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes11:30 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 10912:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Ways with Ribs & Mushrooms12:30 pm

WUSI2
16.2
 Amanpour and Company
08-21-20204:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
5:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Dismantling Democracy
8:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

WUSI3
16.3
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility6:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Dealing with Menopause6:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Chain Link Pillow7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch7:30 am
Ask This Old House
8:00 am
This Old House
8:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn12:30 pm

WVUTH
22.1
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1014:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Learning6:00 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See12:00 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower12:30 pm

WVUTDT2
22.2
TBA
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility6:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Dealing with Menopause6:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Chain Link Pillow7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn12:30 pm

WVUTK
22.3
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl4:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham5:30 am
Caillou
Fall Is in the Air6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi’s Back in Town6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag8:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird11:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep12:30 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1014:30 am
This Old House
5:00 am
Ask This Old House
5:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness6:00 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors9:00 am
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions9:30 am
Friday Zone
Keep It Up10:00 am
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Alabama Hills10:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Dry Times in the Southwest: The New Realities11:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Weeknight Italian11:30 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Daniel Rose & Jean-Georges Vongerichten12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Thanksgiving for a Crowd12:30 pm

WTIUW
30.2
 Amanpour and Company
08-21-20204:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
5:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Dismantling Democracy
8:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

WTIUC
30.3
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility6:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Dealing with Menopause6:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Chain Link Pillow7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch7:30 am
Ask This Old House
8:00 am
This Old House
8:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn12:30 pm

WTIUE
30.4
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Amanda Shires7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Amanda Shires11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm

WAWV
38.1
Slim Cycle
4:30 am
Local Programming MAXX Oven
5:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
Machinery Pete TV
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto9:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Cops to the Rescue!9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Rock the Park
Moab Mountain Biking10:30 am
new Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Critters of Western Australia11:00 am
Oh Baby!
Baby Elephant Walk11:30 am
sports College Football: Oklahoma at TCU
Oklahoma at TCU12:00 pm

GRIT
38.2
Vitamin D Immune
4:30 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
5:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Angus Killer6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Last Stagecoach Robbery7:30 am
Death Valley Days
See the Elephant and Hear the Owl8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Streets of El Paso8:30 am
Death Valley Days
Trial at Belle Springs9:00 am
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage9:30 am
movie Wagons West
10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero at Fort Halleck11:30 am
movie Smoke Signal
12:00 pm

Bounce
38.3
 Scandal
Happy Birthday, Mr. President4:00 am
Local Programming Off the Chain
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
A Different World
Strangers on a Plane7:30 am
A Different World
The Heat Is On8:00 am
A Different World
The Hat Makes the Man8:30 am
Moesha
A House Is Not a Home9:00 am
One on One
Manic Monday9:30 am
Living Single
High Anxiety10:00 am
Living Single
Reconcilable Differences10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame11:30 am
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
12:00 pm

WEVV-DT
44.1
Local Programming sports Golfing the Tri-State
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech11:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab11:30 am
Local Programming

FOX44
44.2
Local Programming U.S. Farm Report
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
8:00 am
Pets.TV
8:30 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20179:00 am
Young Icons
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
null: Nebraska at Ohio State
12:00 pm

WEIU.1
51.1
 TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: A Village Reborn5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Forest Falls7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Big Sur Part II7:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 28:00 am
Local Programming Quilt in a Day
Bank Barn & Flying Kite9:00 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Market Bags9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques10:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits11:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Entertaining Favorites11:30 am
new Cook’s Country
Herbaceous Chicken and Potatoes12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm

WEUI.2
51.2
Sharing Circle
Red Man’s Vision4:30 am
First Nations Comedy Experience
Cathy Ladman, James Mane Jr., Gilbert Brown, Gene Pompa5:00 am
The AUX
6:00 am
movie Pete & Cleo
7:00 am
Local Programming Fish Out of Water
Great River Journey9:00 am
Wassaja
Buying a University9:30 am
Teepee Time
10:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
10:30 am
Local Programming Yamba’s Playtime
11:30 am
Frybread Flats
Episode 11012:02 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.