8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

KTVI-DT
2.1
 9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem8:00 pm
new Fox 2 News at 9:00pm
9:00 pm
new Fox 2 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
new TMZ
07-13-202010:30 pm
Fox 2 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-13-202011:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Note12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Wait Out12:30 am
25 Words or Less
1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2261:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Fox 2 News at 11:00PM
3:30 am
new Fox 2 News at 4:00am
4:00 am

KTVI-AN
2.2
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am
The Hogan Family
2:00 am
My Two Dads
2:30 am
Silver Spoons
3:00 am
Three’s Company
3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am

KTVIDT3
2.3
 The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part8:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street9:00 pm
Oj25
Sock Talk10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tara Grant Murder; Mystery Car Rape12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

DABL
2.4
Sell This House!
Granada Hills, California8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Julie’s Kitchen9:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Tavolini10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Capri11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Shellfish12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Shine Café; Banh Mi Boys; Smoke & Spice Southern Barbeque12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KMOV-DT
4.1
 All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
new News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
new CBS Morning News
3:30 am
new News 4 @ 4am
4:00 am
new News 4 @ 4.30am
4:30 am
Local Programming

KMOV2
4.2
Roseanne
Call Waiting8:30 pm
Roseanne
Millions from Heaven9:00 pm
Roseanne
What a Day for a Daydream9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show11:00 pm
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Bacon and Eggs12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Kid Stays Out of the Picture12:30 am
Will & Grace
Humongous Growth1:00 am
Will & Grace
It’s the Gay Pumpkin, Charlie Brown1:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Bonus Bounces3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Helps David Frost Go Night-Night3:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am

MyTV
4.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless8:00 pm
new Extra
07-13-20209:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20209:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-202010:00 pm
America Says
Yacht Rock vs. Our Church10:30 pm
News 4 at 10
11:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
07-13-202011:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
07-13-202012:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Joker vs. Joker12:30 am
Dateline
Inside The Hunt For El Chapo1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KMOVDT4
4.4
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas9:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager11:30 pm
According to Jim
Safety Last12:00 am
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KMOVDT5
4.5
movie  TBA
8:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
Soundstage
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Circle Network Programming
4:01 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KSDK-DT
5.1
 The Wall
Damon and Deidra8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
5 On Your Side At 10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:35 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:35 am
5 On Your Side At 10PM
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Dateline
Inside The Hunt For El Chapo2:00 am
NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
Today in St. Louis
4:30 am

KSDKW
5.2
movie  Baggage Claim
7:00 pm
movie Sparkle
9:00 pm
movie G
11:30 pm
The Game
Mel-o-drama1:30 am
Without a Trace
Rage2:00 am
Scandal
Honor Thy Father3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am

JN
5.3
 Murder She Solved
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Real NCIS
4:00 am

QUEST
5.4
 Dual Survival
8:00 pm
American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Dual Survival
4:00 am

KPTN
7.1
 Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
10:00 pm
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
11:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
12:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
1:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
2:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
3:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
4:00 am

KPTN2
7.2
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
July Share-A-Thon
12:00 am

KPTN
7.3
 Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
10:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
11:00 pm
Fly London – Footwear
12:00 am
QVC in the Garden
1:00 am
Your Beauty Favorites
2:00 am
Patio & Garden
3:00 am

KPTN4
7.4
 Monday Night Luxury
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am

KPTN
7.5
 TAYA: Rainforest-Inspired Hair Care
8:00 pm
Gabrielle’s Guide to Great Skin
9:00 pm
Beauty Trends
10:00 pm
Beauty We Love
11:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
12:00 am
Beauty We Love
2:00 am
movie Jane & Payne
3:00 am

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Program
12:00 am
Local Programming

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSIU1
8.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans8:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-13-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
DW The Day
11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans12:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code1:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final2:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five3:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five4:00 am

WSIU2
8.2
Stories From the Stage
Game On!8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky12:00 am
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)12:30 am
Local, USA
States of America1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Game On!1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
4:00 am

WSIU3
8.3
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA1:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady4:30 am

WSIUDT4
8.4
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes3:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May4:30 am

KETCHD
9.1
new  Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20208:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans9:00 pm
Independent Lens
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
1:00 am
A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
2:00 am
Rudy Maxa’s World
3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:30 am
Rare Visions & Roadside Revelations
4:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
4:30 am

KETCDT
9.2
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes3:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May4:30 am

KETCW
9.3
Stories From the Stage
Game On!8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky12:00 am
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)12:30 am
Local, USA
States of America1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Game On!1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
4:00 am

KETCC
9.4
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA1:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady4:30 am

DKPLR
11.1
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 38:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Gambling N’ Diction11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown12:30 am
Friends
1:00 am
Mom
Smooth Jazz and a Weird Floaty Eye1:30 am
The Game
There’s No Place Like Home2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Jerry Springer
Curbside Sex3:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
He Says I’m Crazy But I Know What I Saw4:00 am

KPLR2
11.2
 Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Trail4:00 am

COMET
11.3
 Battlestar Galactica
The Oath8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Spirits11:00 pm
Babylon 5
And Now for a Word12:00 am
Babylon 5
In the Shadow of Z’Ha’Dum1:00 am
Babylon 5
Knives2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KPLR4
11.4
movie  El Dorado
7:00 pm
movie Shane
9:30 pm
movie Goin’ South
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

DAYSTAR
13.1
 Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am

WPXS
13.2
Doctor Who
8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WSECDT1
14.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans8:00 pm
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-13-202010:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202011:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202011:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans12:30 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final2:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five3:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five4:00 am

WSECW
14.2
Stories From the Stage
Game On!8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky12:00 am
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)12:30 am
Local, USA
States of America1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Game On!1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
4:00 am

WSECC
14.3
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA1:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady4:30 am

WSEC4
14.4
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes3:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May4:30 am

K15KP-D
15.1
 Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
10:00 pm
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
11:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
12:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
1:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
2:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
3:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
4:00 am

K15KP-D
15.2
 Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
10:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
11:00 pm
Fly London – Footwear
12:00 am
QVC in the Garden
1:00 am
Your Beauty Favorites
2:00 am
Patio & Garden
3:00 am

K15KP-D3
15.3
 Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
10:00 pm
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
11:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
12:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
1:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
2:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
3:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
4:00 am

K15KP-D4
15.4
 Christmas Shoppe
8:00 pm
You’re Home with Jill – Holiday Edition
9:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
11:00 pm
PM Style with Shawn Killinger Clearance
12:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
2:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
3:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
4:00 am

K15KP-D4
15.5
 TAYA: Rainforest-Inspired Hair Care
8:00 pm
Gabrielle’s Guide to Great Skin
9:00 pm
Beauty Trends
10:00 pm
Beauty We Love
11:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
12:00 am
Beauty We Love
2:00 am
movie Jane & Payne
3:00 am

K15KP-D6
15.6
Sell This House!
Granada Hills, California8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Julie’s Kitchen9:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Tavolini10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Capri11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Shellfish12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Shine Café; Banh Mi Boys; Smoke & Spice Southern Barbeque12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KDTL
16.1
Doctor Who
8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WAND-DT
17.1
 The Wall
Damon and Deidra8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new WAND News at 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-20201:07 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am

COZIHD
17.2
Roseanne
Call Waiting8:30 pm
Roseanne
Millions from Heaven9:00 pm
Roseanne
What a Day for a Daydream9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Bacon and Eggs12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Kid Stays Out of the Picture12:30 am
Will & Grace
Humongous Growth1:00 am
Will & Grace
It’s the Gay Pumpkin, Charlie Brown1:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Bonus Bounces3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Helps David Frost Go Night-Night3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

ION
17.3
 CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Wolfe in Sheep’s Clothing12:00 am
The Listener
Captain Nightfall1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

KEFN
20.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KEFN2
20.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KNLCD
24.1
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale12:00 am
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer4:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype4:30 am

NLEC
24.2
Justice With Judge Mablean
My Horrible Roommate; Wrong Live Telegram8:30 pm
Leverage
The Boost Job9:00 pm
Larry Rice
10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Houseplants: Care & Types10:30 pm
Forensic Files
Fashion Police11:00 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
11:30 pm
NLEC Worship
12:00 am
Christian Music Countdown
12:30 am
Creation
1:00 am
Renewable Energy- Creation Series
1:30 am
Renewable Energy- Solar Power
2:00 am
Creation
3:00 am
Renewable Energy- Wind Power
3:30 am
Renewable Energy- Alternative Power
4:00 am

KNLC
24.3
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am

KNLC
24.4
movie  Dillinger and Capone
7:00 pm
movie The Squeeze
9:05 pm
movie Jury Duty
11:30 pm
movie Crazy Mama
1:30 am
movie Double Edge
3:15 am
Local Programming

KNLC
24.5
 The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
movie TBA
1:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
Honey West
4:30 am

KNLC
24.6
 Ghost Whisperer
The Woman of His Dreams8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Let’s Get It Ahn9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Pants on Fire10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Deterioration11:00 pm
Profiler
Do the Right Thing12:00 am
The Division
Don’t Ask1:00 am
Family Law
Damages2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Did She or Didn’t She?3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Just Say No4:00 am

K25NG
25.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Holy Ground Music Hour9:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder10:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder12:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder12:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 121:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Preparing to Optimize 4 Life2:00 am
Mission Trek
Priorities2:30 am
Melody from My Heart
3:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Candlesticks3:30 am
New Perceptions
The Last Letter: Wretched (Last Letter for America4:00 am

K25NG2
25.2
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am

K25NG3
25.3
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am

K25NG4
25.4
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm
Ciencia 360
9:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
10:00 pm
Salud Total
11:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
11:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
12:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
1:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am

LXNET
25.5
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

K25NG6
25.6
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm
Ciencia 360
9:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
10:00 pm
Salud Total
11:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
11:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
12:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
1:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am

K25NG7
25.7
 Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am

W29CI
29.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Holy Ground Music Hour9:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder10:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder12:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder12:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 121:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Preparing to Optimize 4 Life2:00 am
Mission Trek
Priorities2:30 am
Melody from My Heart
3:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Candlesticks3:30 am
New Perceptions
The Last Letter: Wretched (Last Letter for America4:00 am

W29CI2
29.2
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am

W29CI3
29.3
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am

W29CI4
29.4
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm
Ciencia 360
9:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
10:00 pm
Salud Total
11:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
11:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
12:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
1:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am

W29CI5
29.5
 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Bible Answers
9:00 pm
Your Story Hour
10:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
10:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
11:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
2:00 am
Wonderfully Made
2:30 am
Worship Hour
3:00 am
Discovery Mountain
4:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
4:30 am

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI7
29.7
 Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am

KDNL-DT
30.1
new  CMA Best of Fest
7:00 pm
Modern Family
Best Men10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:30 pm
new Nightline
11:32 pm
Modern Family
The Wow Factor12:02 am
TBA
12:32 am
TBA
1:02 am
Paid Program
1:32 am
The Simpsons
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
new World News Now
3:05 am
Local Programming

TBD
30.2
new Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
new FailFactory
9:00 pm
new FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am

CHARGE
30.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Big Blow9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Faith and Begorrah10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Home from the Sea11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
An Innocent Man12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Night of the Gladiator1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Legend of Running Bear2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KDNL
30.4
 Stadium
8:00 pm
Stadium
9:00 pm
Stadium
10:00 pm
Stadium
11:00 pm
Stadium
12:00 am
Stadium
1:00 am
Stadium
2:00 am
Stadium
3:00 am
Stadium
4:00 am

KBGU
33.1
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KBGU
33.2
 Monday Night Luxury
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am

KBGU
33.3
All in the Family
Archie and the Miracle8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bye George, I Think He’s Got It!10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Gateway Friend10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Peggy and the Pirates12:00 am
Married…With Children
Go for the Old12:30 am
Married…With Children
Unalful Entry1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Movie Show1:30 am
Married…With Children
‘Til Death Do Us Part2:00 am
Married…With Children
‘Tis Time to Smell the Roses2:30 am
‘Til Death
I Heart Woodcocks3:00 am
‘Til Death
The Coffeemaker3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Sees a Mugging4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and Edith Alone4:30 am

KBGU
33.4
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas9:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager11:30 pm
According to Jim
Safety Last12:00 am
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KBGU
33.5
 Christmas Shoppe
8:00 pm
You’re Home with Jill – Holiday Edition
9:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
11:00 pm
PM Style with Shawn Killinger Clearance
12:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
2:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
3:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
4:00 am

KBGU
33.6
Faithwire
8:30 pm
The 700 Club
9:00 pm
Newswatch
10:00 pm
Christian World News
10:30 pm
Faith Nation
11:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
Orphan’s Promise
1:00 am
Faithwire
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KBGU
33.7
movie  El Dorado
7:00 pm
movie Shane
9:30 pm
movie Goin’ South
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

K38HD
38.1
 Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
10:00 pm
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
11:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
12:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
1:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
2:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
3:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
4:00 am

WODK
45.1
Roseanne
Call Waiting8:30 pm
Roseanne
Millions from Heaven9:00 pm
Roseanne
What a Day for a Daydream9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show11:00 pm
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Bacon and Eggs12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Kid Stays Out of the Picture12:30 am
Will & Grace
Humongous Growth1:00 am
Will & Grace
It’s the Gay Pumpkin, Charlie Brown1:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Bonus Bounces3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Helps David Frost Go Night-Night3:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am

WODK
45.3
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am

WODK
45.5
 World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 38:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
12:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
12:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WODK
45.6
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.7
 Effy Jewelry Collection
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches
9:00 pm
Invicta Watches
10:00 pm
Invicta Watches
11:00 pm
Invicta Watches
12:00 am
Stefano Oro Men’s Jewelry Gifts
1:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
2:00 am
Invicta Watches
3:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
4:00 am

ION HD
46.1
 CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Wolfe in Sheep’s Clothing12:00 am
The Listener
Captain Nightfall1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

qubo
46.2
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

ION Plus
46.3
 The Listener
Crossed8:00 pm
The Listener
Lockdown9:00 pm
The Listener
Captain Nightfall10:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

SHOPTV
46.4
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

QVC
46.5
 Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
10:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
11:00 pm
Fly London – Footwear
12:00 am
QVC in the Garden
1:00 am
Your Beauty Favorites
2:00 am
Patio & Garden
3:00 am

HSN
46.6
 Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
10:00 pm
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
11:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
12:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
1:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
2:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
3:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
4:00 am

WCIX
49.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless8:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Victimhood: Can’t Move On From My Ex10:00 pm
Protection Court
They Just Arrested Your Girlfriend; Attacked the Dog and Threatened his Niece11:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
07-13-202011:30 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin12:00 am
Mom
Smooth Jazz and a Weird Floaty Eye12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Come On1:30 am
Forensic Files
Fashion Police2:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2262:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WCIAHD
49.2
 All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new Up to the Minute
4:00 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
Local Programming

WCIXDT3
49.3
 The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part8:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street9:00 pm
Oj25
Sock Talk10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tara Grant Murder; Mystery Car Rape12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

Laff
49.4
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas9:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager11:30 pm
According to Jim
Safety Last12:00 am
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

DAYSTAR
51.1
 Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.