8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

WTWODT
2.1
sports  The Titan Games
Western Regional Finals8:00 pm
America’s Got Talent
Auditions 29:00 pm
new NBC2 Weekend Edition
11:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Meet the Press
2:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

LAFF TV
2.2
That ’70s Show
Young Man Blues8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Truck11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Toilet11:30 pm
According to Jim
Trashed12:00 am
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol’ Grace2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WTWODT3
2.3
 The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave8:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow9:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent10:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Deadly Grudge; Logan Is Missing1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

COZI
2.4
The Munsters
Mummy Munster8:30 pm
Roseanne
Another Mouth to Shut Up9:00 pm
Roseanne
Morning Becomes Obnoxious9:30 pm
Roseanne
Ballroom Blitz10:00 pm
Roseanne
Heart and Soul10:30 pm
The Office
11:00 pm
The Office
11:30 pm
The Office
Fun Run12:00 am
The Office
Dunder-Mifflin Infinity12:30 am
The Nanny
The Nose Knows1:00 am
The Nanny
The Bank Robbery1:30 am
The Nanny
Samson, He Denied Her2:00 am
The Nanny
The Facts of Lice2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Ginger Rogers Comes to Tea3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Won’t You Calm Down, Dan Dailey?3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 am

WTVWH
7.1
 Stargirl
Shiv Part Two8:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game9:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 9pm
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Misinterpretation Agitation11:00 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Quagmire11:30 pm
Family Guy
A Fistful of Meg12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
UFO No You Didn’t12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Better Off Sled1:00 am
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Qualifiers1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
movie The Squeeze
3:00 am

WTVW2
7.2
 Bounce TV Programming
8:00 pm
new Saints & Sinners
Saints & Sinners: Playing Dirty; Tragic Circumstances9:00 pm
movie Why Did I Get Married?
11:00 pm
movie In Too Deep
1:30 am
Without a Trace
Patient X3:30 am
The Game
Baby on Board4:30 am

WTVWDT3
7.3
 The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave8:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow9:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent10:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Deadly Grudge; Logan Is Missing1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

ION
7.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
LD508:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Could Have Been12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Sacrifice1:00 am
The Listener
Poisoned Minds2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WTHIDT
10.1
 TBA
8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill Beale Vol. 19:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Pride and Prejudice10:00 pm
new News 10 WTHI
11:00 pm
Friends
11:30 pm
new Extra
12:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am

WTHIFOX
10.2
Bless the Harts
Miracle on Culpepper Slims Boulevard8:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Prank You For Being A Friend9:00 pm
Family Guy
Holly Bibble9:30 pm
new News 10 on Fox
10:00 pm
Family Feud
10-24-201910:30 pm
new TMZ
11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cashed Out12:00 am
new Extra
1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
2:00 am
Mike & Molly
Super Cop2:30 am
Mom
My Little Pony and a Demerol Drip3:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-23-20203:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-20204:00 am
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin4:30 am

WTHI
10.3
 Stargirl
Shiv Part Two8:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Smelly Car10:00 pm
The Listener
Ace in the Hole10:30 pm
The Listener
Vanished11:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Shortlist
1:00 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WTHI
10.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
LD508:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Could Have Been12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Sacrifice1:00 am
The Listener
Poisoned Minds2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WFIEHD
14.1
sports  The Titan Games
Western Regional Finals8:00 pm
America’s Got Talent
Auditions 29:00 pm
new 14 News at 10
11:00 pm
Nashville Insider
11:30 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk12:00 am
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony Romo12:30 am
Xtreme Off Road
1:00 am
Engine Power
1:30 am
Truck Tech
2:00 am
Detroit Muscle
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

MeTV
14.2
 Columbo
Prescription Murder8:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Allen Stewart10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
The Worry Wart10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
It May Look like a Walnut11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Curious Thing About Women11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Jess-Belle12:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Blood Bargain1:00 am
The Fugitive
The Homecoming2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Psychic3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Murder Clause4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Dummy4:30 am

WFIE3
14.3
 Hee Haw
8:00 pm
Opry
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
10:30 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
1:30 am
Opry
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WFIED4
14.4
movie  Silverado
8:00 pm
movie Springfield Rifle
11:00 pm
movie Dallas
1:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WUSI1
16.1
 Howards End on Masterpiece
8:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
9:00 pm
Vienna Blood
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five1:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five2:00 am
American Masters
Unladylike20203:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores4:00 am

WUSI2
16.2
 Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior8:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen9:00 pm
POV
Swim Team10:00 pm
movie Chef Darren: The Challenge of Profound Deafness
11:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior12:00 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen1:00 am
POV
Swim Team2:00 am
movie Chef Darren: The Challenge of Profound Deafness
3:30 am
The Good Road
Episode 54:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 64:30 am

WUSI3
16.3
 No Passport Required
New Orleans8:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Dubai9:30 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
10:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS11:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as Beauty11:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Generasians12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Summer Afternoon Tea1:30 am
Travels With Darley
Qatar2:00 am
Travels With Darley
Dubai2:30 am
No Passport Required
New Orleans3:00 am
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
4:00 am

PBS Kids
16.4
 Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward12:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House4:00 am

WVUTH
22.1
 The Great British Baking Show
Final8:00 pm
new Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five9:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Final12:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five1:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five2:00 am
American Masters
Unladylike20203:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores4:00 am

WVUTDT2
22.2
 No Passport Required
New Orleans8:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Dubai9:30 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
10:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS11:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as Beauty11:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Generasians12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Summer Afternoon Tea1:30 am
Travels With Darley
Qatar2:00 am
Travels With Darley
Dubai2:30 am
No Passport Required
New Orleans3:00 am
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
4:00 am

WVUTK
22.3
 Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward12:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House4:00 am

WTIU-DT1
30.1
 The Great British Baking Show
Final8:00 pm
new Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five9:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five10:00 pm
Hoosiers – The Story of Indiana
11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Final12:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five1:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five2:00 am
American Masters
Unladylike20203:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores4:00 am

WTIUW
30.2
 Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior8:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen9:00 pm
POV
Swim Team10:00 pm
movie Chef Darren: The Challenge of Profound Deafness
11:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior12:00 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen1:00 am
POV
Swim Team2:00 am
movie Chef Darren: The Challenge of Profound Deafness
3:30 am
The Good Road
Episode 54:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 64:30 am

WTIUC
30.3
 No Passport Required
New Orleans8:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Dubai9:30 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
10:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS11:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as Beauty11:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Generasians12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Summer Afternoon Tea1:30 am
Travels With Darley
Qatar2:00 am
Travels With Darley
Dubai2:30 am
No Passport Required
New Orleans3:00 am
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
4:00 am

WTIUE
30.4
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
new American Masters
Unladylike20209:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 412:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior1:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
2:00 am
Indiana State Parks: Treasures in Your Own Backyard
3:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 44:00 am

WAWV
38.1
new  Celebrity Family Feud
NFLPA Hall of Famers vs. NFLPA Rising Stars8:00 pm
new Press Your Luck
The Legend9:00 pm
Match Game
Adam Carolla; Cheryl Hines; Nick Swisher; Ali Wentworth; Mark Duplass; Loni Love10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Private Coach12:00 am
Last Man Standing
The Fight12:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-16-20191:00 am
MyDestination.TV
09-23-20191:30 am
new World News Now
2:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am

GRIT
38.2
movie  Silverado
8:00 pm
movie Springfield Rifle
11:00 pm
movie Dallas
1:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

Bounce
38.3
movie  I Can Do Bad All By Myself
6:30 pm
new Saints & Sinners
Saints & Sinners: Playing Dirty; Tragic Circumstances9:00 pm
movie Why Did I Get Married?
11:00 pm
movie In Too Deep
1:30 am
Without a Trace
Patient X3:30 am
The Game
Baby on Board4:30 am

WEVV-DT
44.1
 TBA
8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill Beale Vol. 19:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Pride and Prejudice10:00 pm
44News at 10
11:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:30 pm
The Dream Car Museum
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:00 am

FOX44
44.2
Bless the Harts
Miracle on Culpepper Slims Boulevard8:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Prank You For Being A Friend9:00 pm
Family Guy
Holly Bibble9:30 pm
new 44News at 9
10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peg O’ My Heart Attack11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Super Cop11:30 pm
Modern Family
Thunk in the Trunk12:00 am
Modern Family
The Storm12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Fish in a Drawer1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
If My Hole Could Talk1:30 am
new TMZ
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am

WEIU
51
 Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Milwaukee8:00 pm
Civilisations
How Do We Look9:00 pm
Somewhere South
How Do You Cue?10:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Milwaukee11:00 pm
The Kate
Mary Lambert12:00 am
State & Water
1:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Glen Hansard1:30 am
Austin City Limits
Residente2:00 am
The Kate
Mary Lambert3:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Kevin Galloway4:00 am
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Collin Raye4:30 am

WEIU.1
51.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Milwaukee8:00 pm
Civilisations
How Do We Look9:00 pm
Somewhere South
How Do You Cue?10:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Milwaukee11:00 pm
The Kate
Mary Lambert12:00 am
State & Water
1:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Glen Hansard1:30 am
Austin City Limits
Residente2:00 am
The Kate
Mary Lambert3:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Kevin Galloway4:00 am
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Collin Raye4:30 am

WEIU2
51.2
movie  The Huunam of Paakuma
8:00 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
9:00 pm
Medicine Line
Images of the Ages9:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Johnstone Strait10:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
10410:30 pm
Native Shorts
11:00 pm
The AUX
11:30 pm
movie Legends From the Sky
12:30 am
movie Smoke Traders
2:00 am
Storytellers in Motion
Haisla Anchor: Carla Robinson3:00 am
Rez Rides
Going National3:30 am
Wapos Bay
They Dance at Night4:00 am
Sharing Circle
The Next Generation4:30 am

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9
1:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.