Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Teutopolis, IL 62467  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

WTWODT
2.1
America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players11:00 am
Jeopardy!
12-24-201811:30 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-17-202012:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
02-17-20202:00 pm
Good Day Live
3:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-17-20203:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   NBC2 at 6
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 16:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-17-20206:30 pm
  new   America's Got Talent 
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm

LAFF TV
2.2
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House11:00 am
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement11:30 am
Night Court
Ladies Night12:00 pm
Night Court
Safe12:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma1:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?1:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings2:00 pm
Night Court
Constitution2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Streaking3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Burger Job4:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild5:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance5:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite6:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways6:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency7:00 pm

WTWODT3
2.3
It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand11:30 am
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Grieving Widow; What Happened to Erik Cross?3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Swatting Death; Suicide or Murder?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Impression5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Trouble6:30 pm
The First 48 
Lost Highway; Out for Murda7:00 pm

WCIAHD
3.1
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-17-202011:00 am
  new   WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-17-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-17-20202:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Hockey Game7:00 pm

WCIX
3.2
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:30 pm
  new   Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; Middle of the Night at Mom's1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dressed to Kill1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Sweet Pawn of Mine2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Putt, Putt, Pawn2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-17-20203:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge4:00 pm
Dateline
Mystery in Orange County5:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Cops
Strange Behavior6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Repression7:00 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
Law & Order
Kids11:00 am
Law & Order
Big Bang12:00 pm
  movie   Bait
1:00 pm
  movie   Crash
3:30 pm
The Game
Pow Pow Pow!6:00 pm
The Game
Pow Pow Pow!6:30 pm
  movie   Jumper 
7:00 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
The Virginian
Ryker11:00 am
The Virginian
Dark Challenge1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gold Witch3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Feud4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Billy the Kid4:30 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
5:00 pm
  movie   The Cowboys 
7:00 pm

3ABN
7.1
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Bible’S Path to Health12:00 pm
Off the Grid
Alaska: Evangelism1:00 pm
Abundant Living
Drugs Dark Side1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Massage Therapy2:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
Despicable2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
4:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
5:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
Effective Fervent Prayer6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Prophetic Review6:30 pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries 
Revelation's Eternal Sign in Earth's Last Conflict7:00 pm

3ABNL
7.3
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Primicias
5:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
5:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm
Sabores 
7:00 pm

3ABNRD
7.4
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
More Abundant Life
12:00 pm
Pictures of the End
12:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
1:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
2:00 pm
It Is Written
3:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B 
7:00 pm

Radio74
7.5
ABCs of Prayer
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm

WTHIDT
10.1
  new   News 10 Midday
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-17-202011:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-17-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-17-20203:00 pm
  new   News 10 at 5
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   News 10 WTHI
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-17-20206:00 pm
Family Feud
02-17-20206:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Hockey Game7:00 pm

FOX10
10.2
How I Met Your Mother
The Time Travelers11:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
False Positive11:30 am
  new   The Real
02-17-202012:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-17-20204:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike in the House5:00 pm
Mom
Cornflakes and the Hair of Three Men5:30 pm
Friends
6:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
6:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star 
Friends Like These7:00 pm

WTHI
10.3
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Meme Girls2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-21-20193:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-22-20193:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2274:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2214:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Equestranauts5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Ambergris5:30 pm
Family Guy
Screwed the Pooch6:00 pm
Family Guy
Guy Robot6:30 pm
  new   All American 
The Art of Peer Pressure7:00 pm

WTHI
10.4
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Trust12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer6:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
This City7:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me11:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!12:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Refracted Fire1:00 pm
American Woodshop
Tri-Leg Triangular Seat with Turned Tapered Legs1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm
Arthur
Buster's Secret Admirer; The Last King of Lambland3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-17-20206:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow 
Crocker Art Museum Hour 17:00 pm

WLJTK
12.2
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style6:30 pm
Odd Squad 
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm

WILLCW
12.3
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Beyond Barbados: The Carolina Connection
6:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange 
Gilda Brasileiro: Against Oblivion7:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me11:30 am
Amanpour and Company
02-14-202012:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:30 pm
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose4:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
02-17-20205:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow 
Crocker Art Museum Hour 17:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
Amanpour and Company
02-14-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Florida1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade2:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Beyond Barbados: The Carolina Connection
6:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange 
Gilda Brasileiro: Against Oblivion7:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Charles Palmer7:00 pm

WICDD
15.1
Newschannel 20 Midday
11:00 am
Newschannel 20 Marketlpace
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-17-20201:00 pm
Judge Judy
If You Love Your Child ... Don't Do This!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Gun Play and a Knife Fight?!; Most Respectful Bad Driver Award!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-17-20204:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
Newschannel 20 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-17-20206:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor 
Episode 24087:00 pm

COMET
15.2
  movie   The Last Man on Earth
11:00 am
  movie   The Raven
1:00 pm
  movie   Master of the World
3:00 pm
  movie   Madhouse
5:00 pm
  movie   House on Haunted Hill 
7:00 pm

TBD
15.3
Caters TV
11:00 am
Caters TV
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
7:00 pm

CHARGE
15.4
  movie    The Proud Rebel
10:30 am
  movie   Angel and the Badman
1:00 pm
  movie   The Grand Duel
3:00 pm
  movie   China 9, Liberty 37
5:00 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
7:00 pm

WUSI1
16.1
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me11:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love12:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Salty Salzburg12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:30 pm
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose4:30 pm
  new   River Region Evening Edition
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-17-20206:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow 
Crocker Art Museum Hour 17:00 pm

WUSI2
16.2
Amanpour and Company
02-14-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Florida1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade2:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Beyond Barbados: The Carolina Connection
6:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange 
Gilda Brasileiro: Against Oblivion7:00 pm

WUSI3
16.3
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Charles Palmer7:00 pm

WUSIFM
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   WAND News at 12
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-17-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-24-20183:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:30 pm
  new   WAND News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-17-20204:30 pm
  new   WAND News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   WAND News AT 6
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 16:30 pm
  new   America's Got Talent 
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm

COZIHD
17.2
Emergency
The Firehouse Four11:00 am
Emergency
Details12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Ghost Rider1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Gift of Life2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I Remember, I Remember4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Inheritance5:00 pm
The Munsters
Don't Bank on Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
The Good Son7:00 pm

ION
17.3
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Trust12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer6:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
This City7:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
Newschannel 20 Midday
11:00 am
Newschannel 20 Marketlpace
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-17-20201:00 pm
Judge Judy
If You Love Your Child ... Don't Do This!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Gun Play and a Knife Fight?!; Most Respectful Bad Driver Award!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-17-20204:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
Newschannel 20 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-17-20206:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor 
Episode 24087:00 pm

COMET
20.2
  movie   The Last Man on Earth
11:00 am
  movie   The Raven
1:00 pm
  movie   Master of the World
3:00 pm
  movie   Madhouse
5:00 pm
  movie   House on Haunted Hill 
7:00 pm

TBD
20.3
Caters TV
11:00 am
Caters TV
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
7:00 pm

CHARGE
20.4
  movie    The Proud Rebel
10:30 am
  movie   Angel and the Badman
1:00 pm
  movie   The Grand Duel
3:00 pm
  movie   China 9, Liberty 37
5:00 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
7:00 pm

WBUID
23.1
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-17-202012:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Seaton v McPeek12:30 pm
Couples Court
Fisher v Fisher1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Lataisha Murry v. Christopher McDaniels1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Meme Girls2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-21-20193:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-22-20193:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Drank the Mold!4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Sympathetic Crotch to Cry On5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Old Hose Bag Is My Mother5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Show and Don't Tell6:00 pm
Modern Family
Tableau Vivant6:30 pm
  new   All American 
The Art of Peer Pressure7:00 pm

WBUI2
23.2
The Essence of Emeril
New Orleans11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Verge Classics11:30 am
Sell This House!
Manchester, NH12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Derry, NH12:30 pm
Design Inc.
Currie's Boathouse1:00 pm
Design Inc.
Maury's Family Room1:30 pm
Room Service
Chef's Choice2:00 pm
Sarah 101
Grown Up Condo2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Suffolk3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Anglesey4:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
5:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-21-20196:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Swedish Meatballs and Pasta Pesto7:00 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
  sports    College Basketball: Lafayette at Army
Lafayette at Army10:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: BYU at Portland
BYU at Portland11:30 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
1:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XVIII Legal Beatdown4:00 pm
  new   #InsideTheAssociation
5:00 pm
  new   College Hoops Insiders
5:30 pm
  sports   Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker 
180087:00 pm

WEEKDT
25.1
Paid Program
11:00 am
  new   News 25 Mid-Day
11:30 am
  new   News 25 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-17-20201:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   Live at Five
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   News 25 at Six
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
  new   America's Got Talent 
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm

WEEK2
25.2
25 Words or Less
02-17-202011:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-17-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-17-20203:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-17-20204:00 pm
  new   HOI 19 News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   HOI 19 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-17-20206:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor 
Episode 24087:00 pm

WEEK3
25.3
Jerry Springer
Sex for Rent11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Meme Girls3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-21-20194:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-22-20194:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Equestranauts5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Ambergris5:30 pm
Family Guy
Screwed the Pooch6:00 pm
Family Guy
Guy Robot6:30 pm
  new   All American 
The Art of Peer Pressure7:00 pm

WCCUHD
27.1
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sex for Rent12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-17-20202:30 pm
Family Feud
02-17-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
11-14-20183:30 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
Family Feud
02-17-20205:00 pm
  new   Fox Champaign News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Troll Manifestation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Desperation Emanation6:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star 
Friends Like These7:00 pm

MeTV
27.2
The Waltons
The Fawn11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Deadly Innocent12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Luck of Pepper Shannon1:00 pm
The Rifleman
One Went to Denver2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadly Wait2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Nellie Jefferson Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 26---Lemras4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 155---I.A.D.4:30 pm
The Flintstones
A Haunted House Is Not a Home5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dr. Sinister5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Fallen Idol6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Last Laugh6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest in the House7:00 pm

ANTEN
27.3
That Girl
Sock It to Me11:00 am
That Girl
Hijack and Mighty11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Who Are You Calling a Genie?12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Meet My Master's Mother12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on the Keyboard1:00 pm
Bewitched
Darrin Gone! and Forgetten?1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Daddy's Girl2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Academy2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Loan3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Roots3:30 pm
227
A Date To Remember4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Julie's Rejection4:30 pm
Benson
Teed Off5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Dietrich's Arrest5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Promotion6:00 pm
Alice
Tommy Goes Overboard6:30 pm
It's a Living
Desperate Hours7:00 pm

W29BG
29
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Don Wilton
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise 
7:00 pm

HSN
33.1
Beautyrest Mattresses
11:00 am
Home Solutions featuring Shark Cleaning
12:00 pm
President's Day Weekend Event
1:00 pm
President's Day Weekend Event
2:00 pm
President's Day Weekend Event
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
5:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
6:00 pm
Home Solutions featuring Shark Cleaning 
7:00 pm

WAWV
38.1
  new   WAWV News at Noon
11:00 am
Modern Family
Baby on Board11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-17-20201:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-17-20202:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm
  new   Live at Five on ABC
4:00 pm
Modern Family
Tableau Vivant5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Troll Manifestation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Desperation Emanation6:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor 
Episode 24087:00 pm

GRIT
38.2
The Virginian
Ryker11:00 am
The Virginian
Dark Challenge1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gold Witch3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Feud4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Billy the Kid4:30 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
5:00 pm
  movie   The Cowboys 
7:00 pm

Bounce
38.3
Law & Order
Kids11:00 am
Law & Order
Big Bang12:00 pm
  movie   Bait
1:00 pm
  movie   Crash
3:30 pm
The Game
Pow Pow Pow!6:00 pm
The Game
Pow Pow Pow!6:30 pm
  movie   Jumper 
7:00 pm

WYZZH
43.1
  new   Divorce Court
KeelaMyra Roebrts v. Joshua Franklin11:00 am
Divorce Court
Lataisha Murry v. Christopher McDaniels11:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-husband12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
1:30 pm
Mom
Cornflakes and the Hair of Three Men2:00 pm
Mom
Jell-O Shots and the Truth About Santa2:30 pm
Modern Family
Tableau Vivant3:00 pm
Modern Family
Baby on Board3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Sympathetic Crotch to Cry On5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Old Hose Bag Is My Mother5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Desperation Emanation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Troll Manifestation6:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star 
Friends Like These7:00 pm

GETTV
43.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Small Blessings11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tribe12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saving Grace1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Talks2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Jeep Bubble Save; Airborn3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Grandma Fire Save; Zookeeper Down3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Chattoocchee Baby Rescue; Metro Dade Fire; Rescue Doc4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Delta Heart Save; Oregon Dad Saves Daughter4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Love Lucci Part 15:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Love Lucci Part 25:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Dog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy's Fix6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
LeBron Is Le Gone6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Operation7:00 pm

WLCF-LD
45.1
Dr. Ward Bond Show
11:00 am
Jonathan Shuttlesworth
11:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
3:30 pm
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
4:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 pm
Transformed by Grace with Kevin Sadler
5:00 pm
Pastor's Study
5:30 pm
The Lance Wallnau Show
6:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
6:30 pm

WBXC
46.1
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:30 pm
  new   Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; Middle of the Night at Mom's1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dressed to Kill1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Sweet Pawn of Mine2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Putt, Putt, Pawn2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-17-20203:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge4:00 pm
Dateline
Mystery in Orange County5:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Cops
Strange Behavior6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Repression7:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-17-202011:00 am
  new   WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-17-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-17-20202:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Hockey Game7:00 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand11:30 am
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Grieving Widow; What Happened to Erik Cross?3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Swatting Death; Suicide or Murder?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Impression5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Trouble6:30 pm
The First 48 
Lost Highway; Out for Murda7:00 pm

LAFF
49.4
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House11:00 am
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement11:30 am
Night Court
Ladies Night12:00 pm
Night Court
Safe12:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma1:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?1:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings2:00 pm
Night Court
Constitution2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Streaking3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Burger Job4:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild5:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance5:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite6:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways6:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency7:00 pm

WEIU.1
51.1
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned11:00 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt11:30 am
Martha Bakes
Stone Fruits12:00 pm
Issues and Attitudes
12:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!1:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai3:00 pm
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings4:00 pm
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose5:00 pm
Newswatch
5:30 pm
  new   DW The Day
6:00 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Utah6:30 pm
The Paw Report
7:00 pm

WEIU.2
51.2
 Beck
The Last Day10:30 am
Anti-Mafia Squad
Season Two, Episode 0512:00 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
The Day
2:30 pm
Local Programming The Day
4:00 pm
Close Up
4:30 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming 
7:00 pm

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9 
12:00 am

WEIL
54
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-17-202012:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Seaton v McPeek12:30 pm
Couples Court
Fisher v Fisher1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Lataisha Murry v. Christopher McDaniels1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Meme Girls2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-21-20193:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-22-20193:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Drank the Mold!4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Sympathetic Crotch to Cry On5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Old Hose Bag Is My Mother5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Show and Don't Tell6:00 pm
Modern Family
Tableau Vivant6:30 pm
  new   All American 
The Art of Peer Pressure7:00 pm

WRSPH
55.1
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sex for Rent12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-17-20202:30 pm
Family Feud
02-17-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
11-14-20183:30 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
Family Feud
02-17-20205:00 pm
  new   FOX Springfield News at 5.30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Troll Manifestation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Desperation Emanation6:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star 
Friends Like These7:00 pm

MeTV
55.2
The Waltons
The Fawn11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Deadly Innocent12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Luck of Pepper Shannon1:00 pm
The Rifleman
One Went to Denver2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadly Wait2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Nellie Jefferson Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 26---Lemras4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 155---I.A.D.4:30 pm
The Flintstones
A Haunted House Is Not a Home5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dr. Sinister5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Fallen Idol6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Last Laugh6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest in the House7:00 pm

ANTEN
55.3
That Girl
Sock It to Me11:00 am
That Girl
Hijack and Mighty11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Who Are You Calling a Genie?12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Meet My Master's Mother12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on the Keyboard1:00 pm
Bewitched
Darrin Gone! and Forgetten?1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Daddy's Girl2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Academy2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Loan3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Roots3:30 pm
227
A Date To Remember4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Julie's Rejection4:30 pm
Benson
Teed Off5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Dietrich's Arrest5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Promotion6:00 pm
Alice
Tommy Goes Overboard6:30 pm
It's a Living
Desperate Hours7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62467! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Champgn&Sprnfld-Dctr Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.