7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

KTVI-DT
2.1
new  Fox 2 News in the Morning
7:00 am
new Fox 2 News at 9:00am
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
It’s Always a Party When David Burtka Co-Hosts!10:00 am
new Fox 2 News Mid-Day
11:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Extreme Entitlement12:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
1:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-28-20202:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-28-20202:30 pm
Hot Bench
Woman Calls Police on Herself!; I Want My Rent Cake and to Eat It Too!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Domestic Violence Business Venture?; Brand New Mustang Takes a Big Hit!3:30 pm

KTVI-AN
2.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Perry and Pete; Gracie’s Cousins; Sneak Thieves7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Shoot for the Moon8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Follow the Leader8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis, the Confused Cupid9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to Washington9:30 am
Hazel
Maid of the Month10:00 am
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes10:30 am
That Girl
My Sister’s Keeper11:00 am
That Girl
There Was a Time Ann Met a Pie Man11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Haven’t I Seen Me Someplace Before?12:30 pm
Bewitched
Trick or Treat1:00 pm
Bewitched
The Very Informal Dress1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Flash Flood2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Adoption2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Girlfriend3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Girlfriend3:30 pm

KTVIDT3
2.3
 American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Oklahoma Rapist Cop8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Arsonist9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Master Bob11:30 am
American Greed
The Car Con12:00 pm
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest’s Clothing1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm

DABL
2.4
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Spinach & Feta7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Tina Fey8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Momofuku Chef David Chang9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Eggs for Dinner10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Brunch10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Eggs Benny Edition12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Sovereign Room, The Manx, Osbourne Village12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Arthur Paris and Juan Torres1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Ema & Ingrid Forgeron1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Michael’s Living Room2:00 pm
Room Service
The Right Stuff2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Surrey3:00 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
new  CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Great Day St. Louis
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Our Lying Ex-Boyfriend is the Next Dirty John3:00 pm

KMOV2
4.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Dead to Rights7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on a Roll8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Out of Body9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Double Trouble10:00 am
Emergency
One of Those Days11:00 am
Emergency
The Lighter-Than-Air Man12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Crossed Connections3:00 pm

MyTV
4.3
Personal Injury Court
Bates v Miller7:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Fumigation Fail & Burgers And Beer Gone Bad8:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Paparazzi; Joe, You Gots to Go8:30 am
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson9:00 am
Divorce Court
Katrina Oren v. Raleigh Griggs9:30 am
Personal Injury Court
McGuire v Brooks10:00 am
Protection Court
Former, Not Ex; She Called My Mom10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: The New Pork Rules: How To Eat Pork Now12:00 pm
The Doctors
The ‘Silent Hike’ to Help with Trauma and Transform Lives!1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Dare To Love2:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
My Big Fat Greek Bob3:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Turkey in a Can3:30 pm

KMOVDT4
4.4
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine’s Day8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy9:30 am
Night Court
Walk, Don’t Wheel10:00 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye10:30 am
Night Court
Hostage11:00 am
Night Court
Dad’s First Date11:30 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations12:00 pm
Night Court
Halloween, Too12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Burning Down the House3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric and Donna Don’t Have Sex3:30 pm

KMOVDT5
4.5
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Soundstage
10:00 am
F Troop
11:00 am
F Troop
11:30 am
Hee Haw
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:30 pm
The Write Stuff
2:00 pm
Authentic America
2:30 pm
Live at Billy Bob’s Texas
3:00 pm

KSDK-DT
5.1
new  Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
Show Me St. Louis
10:00 am
LifeLock Protection
10:30 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 312:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Matthew Macfadyen3:00 pm

KSDKW
5.2
Judge Faith
Animal House; Biking With Benefits7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Undercovered10:00 am
Law & Order
DR 1-10211:00 am
movie Marci X
12:00 pm
movie Doctor Dolittle
2:00 pm

JN
5.3
 Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 97:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys8:00 am
Crime Stories
The Kid With the Hollywood Haircut9:00 am
New Detectives
Wasted Youth10:00 am
New Detectives
Collective Justice11:00 am
Cold Case Files
Death Before ‘I Do’; Hollywood Homicide12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Blood Money; Precious Doe1:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA2:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Blood Money3:00 pm

QUEST
5.4
American Restoration
Suds and Duds7:30 am
Factory Made
Umbrellas, Tortillas, Composite Decking, Alpine Skis8:00 am
Factory Made
Incandescent Light Bulbs, Air Mattresses, Computer Mouse, Crampons8:30 am
Modern Marvels
The Basement9:01 am
Modern Marvels
The Great Wall of China10:01 am
Auction Kings
’65 Mustang; Vintage Lunch Boxes11:00 am
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera11:30 am
Auction Kings
Houdini Letter; Olympic Ping Pong12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cigar Boy Lighter; Einstein Letter12:30 pm
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher1:00 pm
new What Could Possibly Go Wrong?
Kingpins of Chaos2:00 pm
What Could Possibly Go Wrong?
Quicksand Quagmire3:00 pm

KPTN
7.1
 Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie – Hello Gorgeous Event
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie – Hello Gorgeous Event
8:00 am
Baretraps Footwear
9:00 am
Perlier Beauty
10:00 am
Perlier Beauty
11:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
12:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 pm
Vanessa Williams Fashions: Summer Collection
2:00 pm
Baretraps Footwear
3:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
 Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
The Story Behind the Song
2:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm

KPTN
7.3
 In the Kitchen with Mary
7:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
8:00 am
Patio & Garden Clearance
9:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
 Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Catalina Iolite
9:00 am
Catalina Iolite
10:00 am
Catalina Iolite
11:00 am
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
3:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
 The Find With Shawn Killinger – Beauty Edition
5:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Plexaderm
11:00 am
Patio & Garden Clearance
12:00 pm
Denim & Co.
2:00 pm

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Program
12:00 am

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me11:30 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Fruit and Meat12:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
New Nordic Cuisine12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Little Howler2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm

WSIU2
8.2
 America ReFramed
Out in the Silence7:00 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 am
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
9:00 am
The Dictator’s Playbook
Kim Il Sung10:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters11:00 am
movie Beyond a Year in Space
12:00 pm
Asian Americans
Breaking Ground1:00 pm
The Greeks
Chasing Greatness3:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Classic Woodworking
Table Lamp7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City9:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Stockings12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 212:30 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box1:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Table Lamp1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Stockings2:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries3:30 pm

WSIUFM
8.4
 Audio Channel
12:00 am

KETCHD
9.1
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race12:00 pm
Teaching In Room 9
12:30 pm
Teaching In Room 9
1:00 pm
Teaching In Room 9
1:30 pm
Teaching In Room 9
2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Little Howler2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm

KETCDT
9.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Monster Mash; Block Party8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Elves and the Shoemaker9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Souped-Up Saucer; Pet Sounds10:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day11:00 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King11:30 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds3:30 pm

KETCW
9.3
 America ReFramed
Out in the Silence7:00 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 am
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
9:00 am
The Dictator’s Playbook
Kim Il Sung10:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters11:00 am
movie Beyond a Year in Space
12:00 pm
Asian Americans
Breaking Ground1:00 pm
The Greeks
Chasing Greatness3:00 pm

KETCC
9.4
Classic Woodworking
Table Lamp7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City9:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Stockings12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 212:30 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box1:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Table Lamp1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Stockings2:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries3:30 pm

DKPLR
11.1
The Andy Griffith Show
Man in a Hurry7:30 am
black-ish
Just Christmas, Baby8:00 am
The Game
Get Up, Stand Up8:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her coworker for nearly $5,000 because of damages she claims the defendant made to her car while driving9:00 am
Judge Jerry
He thought it was a case of love at first sight9:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Williams / Mayberry v Winn10:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Cohen v Cohen10:30 am
Couples Court
McElfresh v McElfresh11:00 am
Couples Court
Kempf v Johnson11:30 am
News 11 at Noon
12:00 pm
The Real
Adam Rippon1:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Past Guest DNA Updates2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Jerry Is the Champ3:00 pm

KPLR2
11.2
new Corrupt Crimes
Lying in Wait7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Vinnie the Plumber: Defusing a Bomber11:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Citzens Band: CB Trojan Horse11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
The Lost Boys1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Threat2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Without Remorse3:00 pm

COMET
11.3
new TBA
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie Avalanche Sharks
9:00 am
movie Xtinction: Predator X
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Donor1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Small Friends2:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old3:00 pm

KPLR4
11.4
movie  White Comanche
7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Terry9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Last Stand9:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bob Dawson10:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Tall Texan10:30 am
Laramie
The Fugitive11:00 am
Laramie
Broken Honor12:00 pm
The Virginian
Home to Methuselah1:00 pm
The Virginian
A Touch of Hands3:00 pm

DAYSTAR
13.1
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm

WPXS
13.2
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Rick’s Riding Lesson9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
The Psychic; Car Repair for Dummies; Bird Bath10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Penguin’s Three10:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Gatling Gun11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Makes a Marriage11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Crowd12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Portrait of Florenza1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Violent Suitor1:30 pm
Naked City
Torment Him Much and Hold Him Long2:00 pm
Route 66
The Newborn3:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me11:30 am
new Amanpour and Company
12:00 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse1:00 pm
History Detectives
Episode 10082:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Little Howler3:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:30 pm

WSECW
14.2
 America ReFramed
Out in the Silence7:00 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 am
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
9:00 am
The Dictator’s Playbook
Kim Il Sung10:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters11:00 am
movie Beyond a Year in Space
12:00 pm
Asian Americans
Breaking Ground1:00 pm
The Greeks
Chasing Greatness3:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
Classic Woodworking
Table Lamp7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City9:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Stockings12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 212:30 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box1:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Table Lamp1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Stockings2:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries3:30 pm

K15KP-D
15.1
 Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie – Hello Gorgeous Event
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie – Hello Gorgeous Event
8:00 am
Baretraps Footwear
9:00 am
Perlier Beauty
10:00 am
Perlier Beauty
11:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
12:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 pm
Vanessa Williams Fashions: Summer Collection
2:00 pm
Baretraps Footwear
3:00 pm

K15KP-D
15.2
 In the Kitchen with Mary
7:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
8:00 am
Patio & Garden Clearance
9:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm

K15KP-D3
15.3
 Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie – Hello Gorgeous Event
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie – Hello Gorgeous Event
8:00 am
Baretraps Footwear
9:00 am
Perlier Beauty
10:00 am
Perlier Beauty
11:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
12:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 pm
Vanessa Williams Fashions: Summer Collection
2:00 pm
Baretraps Footwear
3:00 pm

K15KP-D4
15.4
 Patio & Garden Clearance
6:00 am
Lug – Travel & Handbags
8:00 am
Jane’s Beauty Secrets
9:00 am
Clarks Footwear
10:00 am
Lug – Travel & Handbags
11:00 am
Peace Love World – Fashion
12:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
1:00 pm
Lug – Travel & Handbags
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
3:00 pm

K15KP-D4
15.5
 The Find With Shawn Killinger – Beauty Edition
5:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Plexaderm
11:00 am
Patio & Garden Clearance
12:00 pm
Denim & Co.
2:00 pm

K15KP-D6
15.6
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Spinach & Feta7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Tina Fey8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Momofuku Chef David Chang9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Eggs for Dinner10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Brunch10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Eggs Benny Edition12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Sovereign Room, The Manx, Osbourne Village12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Arthur Paris and Juan Torres1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Ema & Ingrid Forgeron1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Michael’s Living Room2:00 pm
Room Service
The Right Stuff2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Surrey3:00 pm

KDTL
16.1
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Rick’s Riding Lesson9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
The Psychic; Car Repair for Dummies; Bird Bath10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Penguin’s Three10:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Gatling Gun11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Makes a Marriage11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Crowd12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Portrait of Florenza1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Violent Suitor1:30 pm
Naked City
Torment Him Much and Hold Him Long2:00 pm
Route 66
The Newborn3:00 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
new  Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Doctors
The ‘Silent Hike’ to Help with Trauma and Transform Lives!11:00 am
new WAND News at 12
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Dare To Love2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 33:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:30 pm

COZIHD
17.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Dead to Rights7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on a Roll8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Out of Body9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Double Trouble10:00 am
Emergency
One of Those Days11:00 am
Emergency
The Lighter-Than-Air Man12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Crossed Connections3:00 pm

ION
17.3
 The Listener
The Long Con7:00 am
Law & Order
Murder Book8:00 am
Law & Order
Good Faith9:00 am
Law & Order
Bling10:00 am
Law & Order
Fallout11:00 am
Law & Order
Captive12:00 pm
Law & Order
Over Here1:00 pm
Law & Order
The Family Hour2:00 pm
Law & Order
Called Home3:00 pm

KEFN
20.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KEFN2
20.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KNLCD
24.1
Leave It to Beaver
The School Picture7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Baited Hook8:00 am
Matlock
Nowhere to Turn, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Epitaph for a Lady10:00 am
The Waltons
The Pony Cart11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Widow’s Mite12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Chester’s Hanging12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Last Trophy1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Bloodlines2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Blowout2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Hide Hunters3:00 pm

NLEC
24.2
NLEC Worship
7:30 am
Shape Up
8:00 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
8:30 am
Real Green
9:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Hot Springs, Naturally9:30 am
Business First AM
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
Episode 314310:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Leverage
The Jailhouse Job1:00 pm
NLEC Worship
2:00 pm
Daily Flash
2:30 pm
Forensic Files
Ring Him Up3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Muffled Cries3:30 pm

KNLC
24.3
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Campaign of Billy Banjo7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Dog Days8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Spokes9:00 am
JAG
Ghosts10:00 am
JAG
Full Engagement11:00 am
JAG
Washington Holiday12:00 pm
JAG
Game of Go1:00 pm
JAG
Force Recon2:00 pm
JAG
The Guardian3:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
movie  The Nevadan
6:40 am
movie 7th Cavalry
8:30 am
movie Possessed
10:10 am
movie Cat Ballou
11:50 am
movie An Officer and a Gentleman
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KNLC
24.5
new  Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Changes Her Mind8:00 am
I Love Lucy
No Children Allowed8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Stockholder9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Disc Jockey9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Donna’s Helping Hand10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Merry Month of April10:30 am
Family Affair
Flower Power11:00 am
Family Affair
My Man, the Star11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Lost Patrol12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Smoke Eaters12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary’s Aunt1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Chuckles Bites the Dust1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Emily In for Carol2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Have You Met Miss Deitz?2:30 pm
Newhart
Everybody Ought to Have a Maid3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Kip Quits3:30 pm

KNLC
24.6
 Touched by an Angel
Breaking Bread7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
God and Country8:00 am
Unforgettable
The Return of Eddie9:00 am
Medium
Apocalypse, Push10:00 am
Medium
The One Behind the Wheel11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
33 Bullets12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Crazy Little Thing Called Love1:00 pm
Cold Case
Flashover2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Last Drive-in3:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:30 pm

K25NG2
25.2
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
3:00 pm

K25NG3
25.3
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm

K25NG4
25.4
Ciencia 360
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 am
Remedios caseros
9:00 am
Bálsamo divino
9:30 am
Hay Esperanza
10:00 am
La Segunda venida
11:00 am
Mejor cada día
12:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm

K25NG5
25.5
Natural Remedies for Good Health
7:45 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
9:00 am
More Abundant Life
9:30 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:30 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Bible Answers
2:00 pm
Exalting His Word
2:30 pm
Local Programming In Search of the Truth
3:30 pm

K25NG6
25.6
Ciencia 360
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 am
Remedios caseros
9:00 am
Bálsamo divino
9:30 am
Hay Esperanza
10:00 am
La Segunda venida
11:00 am
Mejor cada día
12:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm

K25NG7
25.7
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm

W29CI
29.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:30 pm

W29CI2
29.2
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
3:00 pm

W29CI3
29.3
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm

W29CI4
29.4
Ciencia 360
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 am
Remedios caseros
9:00 am
Bálsamo divino
9:30 am
Hay Esperanza
10:00 am
La Segunda venida
11:00 am
Mejor cada día
12:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm

W29CI5
29.5
Natural Remedies for Good Health
7:45 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
9:00 am
More Abundant Life
9:30 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:30 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Bible Answers
2:00 pm
Exalting His Word
2:30 pm
Local Programming In Search of the Truth
3:30 pm

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm

KDNL-DT
30.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her former friend for an unpaid gas bill11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
General Hospital
05-24-20171:00 pm
new The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Maury
More Maury After The Results…The Gloves Are Off!3:00 pm

TBD
30.2
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
movie Fat
8:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm

CHARGE
30.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Find Me a Rainbow9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Who Is Don Luis and Why Is He Doing Terrible Things to Me?10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
A Little Bit of Luck, a Little Bit of Grief11:00 am
Knight Rider
Silent Knight12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight in Shining Armor1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Diamonds Aren’t a Girl’s Best Friend2:00 pm
CHiPs
An Officer Needs Help3:00 pm

KDNL
30.4
 Stadium
7:00 am
Stadium
8:00 am
Stadium
9:00 am
Stadium
10:00 am
Stadium
11:00 am
Stadium
12:00 pm
Stadium
1:00 pm
Stadium
2:00 pm
Stadium
3:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
Blockbusters
7:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Press Your Luck
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm

KBGU
33.2
 Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Catalina Iolite
9:00 am
Catalina Iolite
10:00 am
Catalina Iolite
11:00 am
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
3:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
Sanford and Son
The Puerto Ricans Are Coming!7:30 am
Amen
Deak-Scam8:00 am
Amen
The Wild Deak8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hi-Top Reunion9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
That’s My Momma9:30 am
Good Times
Willona’s New Job10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Shootout10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Women3:00 pm

KBGU
33.4
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine’s Day8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy9:30 am
Night Court
Walk, Don’t Wheel10:00 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye10:30 am
Night Court
Hostage11:00 am
Night Court
Dad’s First Date11:30 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations12:00 pm
Night Court
Halloween, Too12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Burning Down the House3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric and Donna Don’t Have Sex3:30 pm

KBGU
33.5
 Patio & Garden Clearance
6:00 am
Lug – Travel & Handbags
8:00 am
Jane’s Beauty Secrets
9:00 am
Clarks Footwear
10:00 am
Lug – Travel & Handbags
11:00 am
Peace Love World – Fashion
12:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
1:00 pm
Lug – Travel & Handbags
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
3:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
Healthy Living
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
Superbook for Kids
8:30 am
Newswatch
9:00 am
On The Homefront
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Newswatch
11:00 am
700 Club Interactive
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Newswatch
1:00 pm
Prayer Link
1:30 pm
Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Superbook for Kids
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm

KBGU
33.7
movie  White Comanche
7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Terry9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Last Stand9:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bob Dawson10:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Tall Texan10:30 am
Laramie
The Fugitive11:00 am
Laramie
Broken Honor12:00 pm
The Virginian
Home to Methuselah1:00 pm
The Virginian
A Touch of Hands3:00 pm

K38HD
38.1
 Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie – Hello Gorgeous Event
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie – Hello Gorgeous Event
8:00 am
Baretraps Footwear
9:00 am
Perlier Beauty
10:00 am
Perlier Beauty
11:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
12:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 pm
Vanessa Williams Fashions: Summer Collection
2:00 pm
Baretraps Footwear
3:00 pm

WODK
45.1
 Murder, She Wrote
Dead to Rights7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on a Roll8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Out of Body9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Double Trouble10:00 am
Emergency
One of Those Days11:00 am
Emergency
The Lighter-Than-Air Man12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Crossed Connections3:00 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm

WODK
45.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm

WODK
45.5
sports  Classic MLB Baseball: 1996: Red Sox at Tigers
1996: Red Sox at Tigers7:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Russia10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 1 from Baltimore
2:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 2 from Baltimore
3:00 pm

WODK
45.6
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm

WODK
45.7
 Luxury Eyewear
7:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
8:00 am
Versus Versace Timepieces
9:00 am
Harmony Hemp: Cbd Wellness
10:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
11:00 am
Trending Gemstone Jewelry
12:00 pm
Artisan Pearl Jewelry by Sam B.
1:00 pm
Jewelry
2:00 pm
Cozelle Home
3:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
 The Listener
The Long Con7:00 am
Law & Order
Murder Book8:00 am
Law & Order
Good Faith9:00 am
Law & Order
Bling10:00 am
Law & Order
Fallout11:00 am
Law & Order
Captive12:00 pm
Law & Order
Over Here1:00 pm
Law & Order
The Family Hour2:00 pm
Law & Order
Called Home3:00 pm

qubo
46.2
Toddworld
Moving; Triple Treat Treasure Race7:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
Broken Eggs; Kite8:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
Chocolate Milk; Clouds8:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
How Does Your Garden Grow?; Mystery Gifts9:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Train Stopping; All Dolled Up9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline10:30 am
Fireman Sam
Twitcher’s in Trouble; Carnival of Junk11:00 am
Fireman Sam
Mummy’s Little Pumpkin; Joker Soaker11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Old Smokey Blows His Top; Fear of Fog12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Skid the Hero; Risky Ranger12:30 pm
Mike the Knight
The Safest Kingdom; The Missing Snowman1:00 pm
Mike the Knight
The Super Trebuchet; The King’s Play1:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Ones That Got Away2:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Eddy’s Charm; Eddy and the Cowboy3:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
Can’t See the Forest For the Tree Fort; Saving Lummox3:30 pm

ION Plus
46.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Saving Hope
Hearts of Glass10:00 am
Saving Hope
Narrow Margin11:00 am
Saving Hope
Trading Places12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Remains of the Day1:00 pm
Saving Hope
A Simple Plan2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Fearless3:00 pm

SHOPTV
46.4
Paid Program
7:30 am
Easy Workout Secret!
8:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
8:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
The Hard Truth
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
NEW Little Giant Ladder!
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Cooking with Trust
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
3:00 pm
Cordless Iron
3:30 pm

QVC
46.5
 In the Kitchen with Mary
7:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
8:00 am
Patio & Garden Clearance
9:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm

HSN
46.6
 Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie – Hello Gorgeous Event
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie – Hello Gorgeous Event
8:00 am
Baretraps Footwear
9:00 am
Perlier Beauty
10:00 am
Perlier Beauty
11:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
12:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 pm
Vanessa Williams Fashions: Summer Collection
2:00 pm
Baretraps Footwear
3:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
new  Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Extreme Entitlement8:00 am
ES.TV
04-22-20209:00 am
The King of Queens
Multiple Plots9:30 am
The Game
Get Up, Stand Up10:00 am
The Game
Clip It… Clip It Good10:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Fumigation Fail & Burgers And Beer Gone Bad11:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Seedless Life11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
House Sitter From Hell; Leading Lady12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Knocked Out and Dragged Out; Pilfered & Pawned Property12:30 pm
Protection Court
Former, Not Ex; She Called My Mom1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Ring Him Up1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Chopper Gamble2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Aw Shucks!2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
new  CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
It’s Always a Party When David Burtka Co-Hosts!3:00 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
 American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Oklahoma Rapist Cop8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Arsonist9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Master Bob11:30 am
American Greed
The Car Con12:00 pm
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest’s Clothing1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm

Laff
49.4
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine’s Day8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy9:30 am
Night Court
Walk, Don’t Wheel10:00 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye10:30 am
Night Court
Hostage11:00 am
Night Court
Dad’s First Date11:30 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations12:00 pm
Night Court
Halloween, Too12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Burning Down the House3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric and Donna Don’t Have Sex3:30 pm

DAYSTAR
51.1
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.