5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

WAVE-DT
3.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WAVE 3 News at 7:00PM
6:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 7:30PM
6:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter7:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 11:00pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-20201:06 am

WAVE2
3.2
movie  Roll Bounce
3:30 pm
new WAVE 3 7PM News
6:00 pm
new WAVE 3 7:30PM News
6:30 pm
movie Baggage Claim
7:00 pm
movie Sparkle
9:00 pm
movie G
11:30 pm
The Game
Mel-o-drama1:30 am

WAVE3
3.3
 Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
6:00 pm
Opry
7:00 pm
movie TBA
8:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
Soundstage
1:00 am

WAVEDT4
3.4
 Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket6:30 pm
movie El Dorado
7:00 pm
movie Shane
9:30 pm
movie Goin’ South
12:00 am

WTVWH
7.1
Judge Judy
Your Homelessness Is Not Your Sister’s Problem; Invasion of Privacy, Assault and Theft?5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission6:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 37:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!8:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 9pm
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant10:00 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents12:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Steamy Eviction; Not So Merry Christmas12:30 am
Caught in Providence
1:00 am
Caught in Providence
1:30 am

WTVW2
7.2
movie  Roll Bounce
3:30 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello6:00 pm
The Game
A Very Special Episode6:30 pm
movie Baggage Claim
7:00 pm
movie Sparkle
9:00 pm
movie G
11:30 pm
The Game
Mel-o-drama1:30 am

WTVWDT3
7.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor’s Deadly Orders5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery6:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part8:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street9:00 pm
Oj25
Sock Talk10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tara Grant Murder; Mystery Car Rape12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

ION
7.4
 CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Wolfe in Sheep’s Clothing12:00 am
The Listener
Captain Nightfall1:00 am

WNINHD
9.1
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20207:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans8:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-13-202010:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 411:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans12:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code1:00 am

WNINSD
9.2
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan7:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA8:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA1:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant1:30 am

WHAS
11.1
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20206:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
7:00 pm
new WHAS11 News 11 @ 11
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-202012:07 am
Paid Program
12:37 am
WHAS11 NEWS NightTeam
1:05 am
new World News Now
1:35 am

JN
11.2
 Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am

WHAS3
11.3
 Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Dual Survival
8:00 pm
American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am

WBKOH
13.1
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WBKO at 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 16:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
7:00 pm
new WBKO at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new Extra
07-13-202012:07 am
Paid Program
12:37 am
new World News Now
1:07 am

WBKOF
13.2
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission6:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Parking Spot Escalation9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb9:30 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin10:00 pm
Mom
Smooth Jazz and a Weird Floaty Eye10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth11:30 pm
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight12:30 am
new Access Hollywood
07-13-20201:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Joker vs. Joker1:30 am

CWHD
13.3
Bob’s Burgers
Glued, Where’s My Bob?5:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad6:00 pm
Family Guy
Death Lives6:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 37:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Note9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out9:30 pm
black-ish
Pilot10:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

WFIEHD
14.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new 14 News at 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 16:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter7:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new 14 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
25 Words or Less
1:06 am
25 Words or Less
1:36 am

MeTV
14.2
Happy Days
The Second Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale12:00 am
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man1:00 am

WFIE3
14.3
 Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
6:00 pm
Opry
7:00 pm
movie TBA
8:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
Soundstage
1:00 am

WFIED4
14.4
 Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket6:30 pm
movie El Dorado
7:00 pm
movie Shane
9:30 pm
movie Goin’ South
12:00 am

WYYW
15.1
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
10:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

WYYW2
15.2
Healthy Flavors
5:30 pm
Positively Paula
6:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
King of the Road
9:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
9:30 pm
Heart of Health
10:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

WYYW3
15.3
One Step Beyond
5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

WJTS
18.1
 Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
5:00 pm
Daily Flash
6:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
8:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
11:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

WTSN
20.1
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am

WTSN
20.2
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am

WEEV-LD
21.3
Modern Family
The Wow Factor5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future6:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem8:00 pm
new 44News at 9
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless11:00 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin12:00 am
Mom
Smooth Jazz and a Weird Floaty Eye12:30 am
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes1:00 am

3ABN
23.1
Your Favorites by Request
Gather to Sing and Shout5:30 pm
Canvassback Impact
6:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Holy Ground Music Hour9:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder10:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder12:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder12:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 121:00 am

3ABNPR
23.2
 Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am

3ABNL
23.3
Hogar dulce hogar
5:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm
Sabores
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm
Ciencia 360
9:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
10:00 pm
Salud Total
11:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
11:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
12:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
1:00 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
6:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
7:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
7:30 pm
MainStreet
8:00 pm
The Daytripper
8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
9:00 pm
Two for the Road
9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-202010:00 pm
Independent Lens
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Democracy Now
1:00 am

WKYU2
24.2
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan7:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA8:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA1:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant1:30 am

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEHT-DT
25.1
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6pm
6:00 pm
Family Feud
01-29-20186:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
7:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:05 am
new Access Hollywood
07-13-202012:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Dateline
Inside The Hunt For El Chapo1:35 am

WEHT2
25.2
According to Jim
Jim’s Birthday5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game6:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas9:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager11:30 pm
According to Jim
Safety Last12:00 am
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp1:30 am

COZI
25.3
 Little House on the Prairie
The Raccoon5:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model6:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent6:30 pm
Frasier
Enemy at the Gate7:00 pm
Frasier
Proxy Prexy7:30 pm
Roseanne
Fights and Stuff8:00 pm
Roseanne
Call Waiting8:30 pm
Roseanne
Millions from Heaven9:00 pm
Roseanne
What a Day for a Daydream9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show11:00 pm
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Bacon and Eggs12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Kid Stays Out of the Picture12:30 am
Will & Grace
Humongous Growth1:00 am
Will & Grace
It’s the Gay Pumpkin, Charlie Brown1:30 am

WJTS
27
Just for Laughs Gags
Big Hairy Pranks5:30 pm
Daily Flash
6:00 pm
18 News
6:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-20208:00 pm
18 News
8:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
11:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am

KET
31.1
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
7:00 pm
Titans of the 20th Century
A New Map of the World: 1918-19288:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-13-202011:30 pm
The Royal House of Windsor
Adapt Or Die12:30 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five1:30 am

KET2
31.2
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Everyday Turkish Favorites5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20207:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32118:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen10:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)11:00 pm
China: Power and Prosperity
1:00 am

KETKY
31.3
Comment on Kentucky
5:30 pm
EcoSense for Living
Fashioned for the Planet6:00 pm
Downstream
Party Barges, River Races, Country Boys & Very Old Wine6:30 pm
Haunting Tales
7:00 pm
Kentucky Muse
8:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
sports Conversations With Champions
10:00 pm
Headwaters
Down Home Artists11:00 pm
Project Volunteer
12:00 am
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
12:30 am
Kentucky Life
1:00 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
1:30 am

KETKIDS
31.4
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 am

WLKY
32.1
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 16:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 66:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
new WLKY News at 11:00PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new Extra
07-14-202012:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am

Me-TV
32.2
Happy Days
The Second Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
new WLKY News on MeTV
9:00 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale12:00 am
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man1:00 am

KET
35.1
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
7:00 pm
Titans of the 20th Century
A New Map of the World: 1918-19288:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-13-202011:30 pm
The Royal House of Windsor
Adapt Or Die12:30 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five1:30 am

KET2
35.2
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Everyday Turkish Favorites5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20207:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32118:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen10:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)11:00 pm
China: Power and Prosperity
1:00 am

KETKY
35.3
Comment on Kentucky
5:30 pm
EcoSense for Living
Fashioned for the Planet6:00 pm
Downstream
Party Barges, River Races, Country Boys & Very Old Wine6:30 pm
Haunting Tales
7:00 pm
Kentucky Muse
8:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
sports Conversations With Champions
10:00 pm
Headwaters
Down Home Artists11:00 pm
Project Volunteer
12:00 am
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
12:30 am
Kentucky Life
1:00 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
1:30 am

KETKIDS
35.4
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 am

WTSN
36.1
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am

WTSN
36.2
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am

DWNKY
40.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 66:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20206:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter7:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-202010:06 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-20201:06 am

ENKY
40.2
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
CBS 40 NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Family Feud
05-14-20196:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wow Factor10:05 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-202012:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am

WNKYME
40.3
Happy Days
The Second Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale12:00 am
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man1:00 am

WDRBH
41.1
new WDRB Local Evening News
5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Father Reports Suspected Child Abuse; Pit Bull Bites Man in Behind!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Homelessness Is Not Your Sister’s Problem; Invasion of Privacy, Assault and Theft?6:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem8:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 10
9:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 11
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant10:30 pm
black-ish
Pilot11:00 pm
Modern Family
Best Men11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Note12:30 am
new WDRB News @ 10
1:00 am

ANTEN
41.2
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am

ION
41.3
 CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Wolfe in Sheep’s Clothing12:00 am
The Listener
Captain Nightfall1:00 am

WEVV-DT
44.1
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new 44News at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20206:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
44News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
DailyMailTV
12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am

FOX44
44.2
Modern Family
The Wow Factor5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future6:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem8:00 pm
new 44News at 9
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless11:00 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin12:00 am
Mom
Smooth Jazz and a Weird Floaty Eye12:30 am
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes1:00 am

WEEV-LD
47.1
Modern Family
The Wow Factor5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future6:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem8:00 pm
new 44News at 9
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless11:00 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin12:00 am
Mom
Smooth Jazz and a Weird Floaty Eye12:30 am
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes1:00 am

KET
53.1
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
7:00 pm
Titans of the 20th Century
A New Map of the World: 1918-19288:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-13-202011:30 pm
The Royal House of Windsor
Adapt Or Die12:30 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five1:30 am

KET2
53.2
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Everyday Turkish Favorites5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20207:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32118:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen10:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)11:00 pm
China: Power and Prosperity
1:00 am

KETKY
53.3
Comment on Kentucky
5:30 pm
EcoSense for Living
Fashioned for the Planet6:00 pm
Downstream
Party Barges, River Races, Country Boys & Very Old Wine6:30 pm
Haunting Tales
7:00 pm
Kentucky Muse
8:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
sports Conversations With Champions
10:00 pm
Headwaters
Down Home Artists11:00 pm
Project Volunteer
12:00 am
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
12:30 am
Kentucky Life
1:00 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
1:30 am

KETKIDS
53.4
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 am

CWBKI
58.1
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents5:30 pm
Modern Family
The Wow Factor6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission6:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 37:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Parking Spot Escalation9:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!10:00 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown11:00 pm
Mom
Smooth Jazz and a Weird Floaty Eye11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom12:00 am
new TMZ
07-13-202012:30 am
new TMZ Live
07-13-20201:00 am

COZIBKI
58.2
 Little House on the Prairie
The Raccoon5:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model6:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent6:30 pm
Frasier
Enemy at the Gate7:00 pm
Frasier
Proxy Prexy7:30 pm
Roseanne
Fights and Stuff8:00 pm
Roseanne
Call Waiting8:30 pm
Roseanne
Millions from Heaven9:00 pm
Roseanne
What a Day for a Daydream9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show11:00 pm
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Bacon and Eggs12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Kid Stays Out of the Picture12:30 am
Will & Grace
Humongous Growth1:00 am
Will & Grace
It’s the Gay Pumpkin, Charlie Brown1:30 am

WMYOHD
58.3
Family Guy
Death Lives5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er6:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20206:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme9:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Glued, Where’s My Bob?10:00 pm
The King of Queens
Gambling N’ Diction10:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
07-13-202011:00 pm
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Come On12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes1:00 am

MOVIE
58.4
movie  Love and Bullets
4:40 pm
movie Dillinger and Capone
7:00 pm
movie The Squeeze
9:05 pm
movie Jury Duty
11:30 pm
movie Crazy Mama
1:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.