Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Buffalo, IL 62515  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Buffalo, IL 62515. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm

WTWODT
2.1
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Southampton
Newcastle United vs. Southampton11:30 am
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
04-20-20191:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
2:00 pm
  new   NBC2 Weekend Edition
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20195:30 pm
Jeopardy!
07-20-20186:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Get Out of Town - Day 46:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced 
7:00 pm

LAFF TV
2.2
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Shark Repellant11:30 am
  movie   Summer School
12:00 pm
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
2:00 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free7:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It7:30 pm

ESCAPE
2.3
Missing
11:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
  movie   Disturbed
6:00 pm

WCIAHD
3.1
Power Smokeless Grill
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
1:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage2:00 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
6:30 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad7:00 pm

WCIX
3.2
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
  new   Missing
Profiling The Cases of 23 Missing Children; Internet Safety Tip12:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: Arizona Diamondbacks at Chicago Cubs
Arizona Diamondbacks at Chicago Cubs1:00 pm
  new   Cars.TV
04-15-20194:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
RightThisMinute
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
11:30 am
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
1:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
3:30 pm
  movie   Crash
5:30 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
Rock the Park
Dinosaur National Monument11:30 am
  movie   Fort Osage
12:00 pm
  movie   Fort Vengeance
1:30 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won
3:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache 
7:00 pm

3ABN
7.1
 3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God As He Pursues The Lost11:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Preparing for Change12:00 pm
New Perceptions
Tell Your Heart to Beat Again1:00 pm
Local Programming Adventist World Radio
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 12:30 pm
3ABN Today
3:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
4:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder4:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Patience of Commandment-Keeping Saints5:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
India: The Legacy6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Four Horses6:30 pm
Table Talk
There is None Righteous7:00 pm

3ABNL
7.3
Capilla de fe
11:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 pm
Ciencia 360
5:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
6:00 pm
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm
Escrito está
7:30 pm

3ABNRD
7.4
 Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
2:30 pm
Freedom's Ring
3:00 pm
Lift Him Up
3:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
Local Programming

Radio74
7.5
White Horse Media
11:35 am
White Horse Media
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
ABCs of Prayer
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm

WTHIDT
10.1
Larry King Special Report
11:30 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
12:00 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
12:30 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
1:00 pm
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
1:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage2:00 pm
  new   News 10 WTHI
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
04-20-20196:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad7:00 pm

FOX10
10.2
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Daily Buzz
6:00 pm
Family Feud
01-31-20196:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal. 
From Carson, Cal.7:00 pm

WTHI
10.3
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
The King of Queens
Awful Bigamy1:00 pm
The King of Queens
Sight Gag1:30 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings2:00 pm
Elementary
A Burden of Blood3:00 pm
Elementary
Sand Trap4:00 pm
King of the Hill
Harlottown5:00 pm
King of the Hill
A Portrait of the Artist as a Young Clown5:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Turkey Pot Die6:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
A Vas Deferens Between Men and Women6:30 pm
Family Guy
Brokeback Swanson7:00 pm
Family Guy
A Shot in the Dark7:30 pm

WTHI
10.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Honor11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closure12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legacy1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pixies6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Consent7:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191212:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood12:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries1:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Amsterdam2:00 pm
  new   Dining With the Chef
2:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Glasgow3:30 pm
  new   The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands5:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 26:00 pm
Hold the Sunset
Old Flames7:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
7:30 pm

WLJTK
12.2
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 77:00 pm

WILLCW
12.3
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Trip to Spain12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party12:30 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Women of Oaxaca1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics2:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight2:30 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies4:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
Belarus: Living on a Mass Grave?; France: Paris - City of Scooters; Norway: Gardening in the Arctic5:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20195:30 pm
Battleground Everglades
Survival at Stake6:00 pm
Battleground Everglades
Glades Warriors6:30 pm
American Masters 
Garry Winogrand7:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Garden Smart
04-15-201911:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 212:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
The Modern Jean1:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Parisian Posies1:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Summer Picnic2:00 pm
A Chef's Life
If You Can't Beet 'Em...2:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Chicken3:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy3:30 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Flavors of Venice4:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19164:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Big Ash Mallet!5:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter7:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
 Independent Lens
What Lies Upstream11:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
12:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 21:00 pm
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois3:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
04-19-20194:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
Belarus: Living on a Mass Grave?; France: Paris - City of Scooters; Norway: Gardening in the Arctic5:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20195:30 pm
Battleground Everglades
Survival at Stake6:00 pm
Battleground Everglades
Glades Warriors6:30 pm
American Masters 
Garry Winogrand7:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Trip to Spain12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party12:30 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Women of Oaxaca1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics2:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight2:30 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures5:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures6:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures7:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping7:30 pm

WICDD
15.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
King of Hammers 2019 Ultra4 4400 Race1:00 pm
  new   SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Slagle Financial
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments 
6:00 pm

COMET
15.2
  movie    Space Probe Taurus
11:00 am
  movie   Queen of Blood
1:00 pm
  movie   Planet of the Vampires
3:00 pm
  movie   From Beyond
5:00 pm
  movie   Species 
7:00 pm

TBD
15.3
FBE: React Gaming
11:30 am
The Baeble Block Party
12:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
1:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
2:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
3:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
4:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
5:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
6:00 pm
  new   The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm

CHARGE
15.4
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
11:30 am
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
12:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
12:30 pm
  movie   Back to School
1:00 pm
  movie   Undisputed
3:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham
5:00 pm
  movie   The Manchurian Candidate 
7:00 pm

WUSI1
16.1
America's Test Kitchen
Roast Chicken and Sprouts11:30 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Dijon, France12:00 pm
  new   This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers12:30 pm
  new   Ask This Old House
Water Filter1:00 pm
MotorWeek
04-20-20191:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Big Ash Mallet!2:00 pm
MotorWeek
04-20-20192:30 pm
  movie   Journey of the Whooping Crane
3:00 pm
Follow The Water
4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Start Up
Afloat: Mind + Body Wellness5:30 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
Blitzkrieg6:00 pm
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode One7:00 pm

WUSI2
16.2
 Independent Lens
What Lies Upstream11:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
12:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 21:00 pm
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois3:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
04-19-20194:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
Belarus: Living on a Mass Grave?; France: Paris - City of Scooters; Norway: Gardening in the Arctic5:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20195:30 pm
Battleground Everglades
Survival at Stake6:00 pm
Battleground Everglades
Glades Warriors6:30 pm
American Masters 
Garry Winogrand7:00 pm

WUSI3
16.3
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Trip to Spain12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party12:30 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Women of Oaxaca1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics2:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight2:30 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures5:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures6:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures7:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping7:30 pm

WUSIFM
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Southampton
Newcastle United vs. Southampton11:30 am
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
04-20-20191:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-20-20185:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20195:30 pm
  new   WAND News AT 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Get Out of Town - Day 46:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced 
7:00 pm

COZIHD
17.2
McMillan and Wife
Terror Times Two11:30 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board1:00 pm
Dragnet
The Christmas Story1:30 pm
Adam-12
Harbor Division2:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division2:30 pm
Emergency
Smoke Eater3:00 pm
Emergency
Kidding4:00 pm
  new   Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog5:00 pm
Young Icons
5:30 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Privacy of the Mind6:00 pm
Columbo 
Forgotten Lady7:00 pm

ION
17.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Honor11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closure12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legacy1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pixies6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Consent7:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
King of Hammers 2019 Ultra4 4400 Race1:00 pm
  new   SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Slagle Financial
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments 
6:00 pm

COMET
20.2
  movie    Space Probe Taurus
11:00 am
  movie   Queen of Blood
1:00 pm
  movie   Planet of the Vampires
3:00 pm
  movie   From Beyond
5:00 pm
  movie   Species 
7:00 pm

TBD
20.3
FBE: React Gaming
11:30 am
The Baeble Block Party
12:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
1:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
2:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
3:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
4:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
5:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
6:00 pm
  new   The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm

CHARGE
20.4
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
11:30 am
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
12:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
12:30 pm
  movie   Back to School
1:00 pm
  movie   Undisputed
3:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham
5:00 pm
  movie   The Manchurian Candidate 
7:00 pm

WBUID
23.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Friendly Auto Show
12:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Arm Slicing Machine2:00 pm
Street Magic
The One Burned Into the Back2:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
3:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard5:30 pm
Modern Family
Won't You Be Our Neighbor6:00 pm
Modern Family
Halloween 3: AwesomeLand6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She's a Muffin7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Always a Bridesmaid, Never a Burro7:30 pm

THIS
23.2
  movie    Bandido
10:30 am
  movie   Day of the Outlaw
12:30 pm
  movie   The Great Scout and Cathouse Thursday
2:30 pm
  movie   Hang 'em High
4:30 pm
The Saint
The Desperate Diplomat7:00 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
  sports    Women's College Lacrosse: Army at Boston University
Army at Boston University11:00 am
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 pm
  sports   NBA Season in Review
2:00 pm
  sports   Game Changers
2:30 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
4:00 pm
  sports   Inside The Derrick Rose Story
6:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks 
Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks7:00 pm

WEEKDT
25.1
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Southampton
Newcastle United vs. Southampton11:30 am
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
04-20-20191:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20195:30 pm
  new   News 25 at Six
6:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
6:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced 
7:00 pm

WEEK2
25.2
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 171811:30 am
  new   MyDestination.TV
04-15-20912:00 pm
Midwest Grill'n
12:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
King of Hammers 2019 Ultra4 4400 Race1:00 pm
  new   SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
3:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments 
6:00 pm

WEEK3
25.3
 Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am
  new   Made in Hollywood
04-15-201912:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
The King of Queens
Awful Bigamy1:00 pm
The King of Queens
Sight Gag1:30 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings2:00 pm
Elementary
A Burden of Blood3:00 pm
Elementary
Sand Trap4:00 pm
King of the Hill
Harlottown5:00 pm
King of the Hill
A Portrait of the Artist as a Young Clown5:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Turkey Pot Die6:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
A Vas Deferens Between Men and Women6:30 pm
Family Guy
Brokeback Swanson7:00 pm
Family Guy
A Shot in the Dark7:30 pm

WCCUHD
27.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
Family Feud
01-31-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
10-22-20185:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Spoiler Alert Segmentation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangible Affection Proof6:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal. 
From Carson, Cal.7:00 pm

MeTV
27.2
 The Big Valley
The Lady from Mesa11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Blue Heaven12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Colonel1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father4:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday6:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie 
Valley of the Dragons7:00 pm

ANTEN
27.3
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet the Beaumonts11:30 am
The Hogan Family
Mark and Willie's Day Off12:00 pm
The Hogan Family
A Restaurant Named Desire12:30 pm
Head of the Class
Past Imperfect1:00 pm
Head of the Class
A Problem like Maria1:30 pm
Family Ties
Auntie Up2:00 pm
Family Ties
Philadelphia Story2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Way We Weren't3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Hilda and Zelda: The Teenage Years4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mars Attracts4:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt5:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days5:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up6:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry7:30 pm

W29BG
29
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Super Book
12:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:30 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 pm
The wit, wisdom & wonder of mothers
1:30 pm
The Easter Experience
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm

HSN
33.1
 Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
11:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
12:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
1:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
4:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Storage & Organization
6:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
7:00 pm

WAWV
38.1
Never Fear Power Outages
11:30 am
Cop Cam
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
King of Hammers 2019 Ultra4 4400 Race1:00 pm
  new   SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Spoiler Alert Segmentation4:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangible Affection Proof4:30 pm
Judge Judy
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments 
6:00 pm

GRIT
38.2
Rock the Park
Dinosaur National Monument11:30 am
  movie   Fort Osage
12:00 pm
  movie   Fort Vengeance
1:30 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won
3:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache 
7:00 pm

Bounce
38.3
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
11:30 am
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
1:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
3:30 pm
  movie   Crash
5:30 pm

WYZZH
43.1
  movie   The Longest Yard
11:30 am
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing3:30 pm
Modern Family
Won't You Be Our Neighbor4:00 pm
Modern Family
Halloween 3: AwesomeLand4:30 pm
  sports   Cardinals Insider
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangible Affection Proof6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Spoiler Alert Segmentation6:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal. 
From Carson, Cal.7:00 pm

GETTV
43.3
Aqua Kids Adventures
Horseshoe Crabs11:30 am
  movie   Stage to Tucson
12:00 pm
  movie   Montana Territory
1:55 pm
  movie   Al Jennings of Oklahoma
3:30 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
5:25 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou7:00 pm
Local Programming

WLCF-LD
45.1
7th Street Theater
11:30 am
Quiet Brain Essential Oil Blend
12:00 pm
Pastor Gary Hoffman
12:30 pm
Carroll Roberson
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Bridges
2:00 pm
Great American Gospel
2:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Celebration Under the Silverdome
5:00 pm
The Three With Laura Harris Smith
6:00 pm
The Voice of Eternal Gospel
6:30 pm
Mark T. Barclay
7:00 pm
Christian Music Countdown
7:30 pm

WBXC
46.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Loving Life
12:00 pm
Positively Paula
12:30 pm
Talk! With Audrey
1:00 pm
Family Style With Chef Jeff
1:30 pm
Street Magic
2:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Talking Pictures
4:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
5:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
5:30 pm
Motorz
6:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
6:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party 
7:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
  new   Missing
Profiling The Cases of 23 Missing Children; Internet Safety Tip12:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: Arizona Diamondbacks at Chicago Cubs
Arizona Diamondbacks at Chicago Cubs1:00 pm
  new   Cars.TV
04-15-20194:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
RightThisMinute
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
Power Smokeless Grill
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
1:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage2:00 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
6:30 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad7:00 pm

Escape
49.3
Missing
11:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
  movie   Disturbed
6:00 pm

LAFF
49.4
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Shark Repellant11:30 am
  movie   Summer School
12:00 pm
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
2:00 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free7:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It7:30 pm

WEIU.1
51.1
Pati's Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur11:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte12:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries12:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Curves & Storage Cart Assembly1:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Carving Away With Mary May1:30 pm
Baby Makes 3
Crib for a Cub2:00 pm
  new   This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers2:30 pm
  new   Ask This Old House
Water Filter3:00 pm
American Woodshop
The Folk Art Rooster3:30 pm
This is our Story
4:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Christchurch, New Zealand4:30 pm
WoodSongs
Smithsonian Folkways Celebration5:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Tribute to The Goodmans6:00 pm
Speakeasy
Billy Gibbons and Eric Holland7:00 pm

WEIU.2
51.2
 Anno 1790
The Voices of the Dead11:00 am
Anti-Drug Squad
Episode 212:00 pm
  new   My India
2:00 pm
  new   Newsweek South Asia
2:30 pm
Local Programming Arts.21
3:30 pm
Local Programming Eco@Africa
4:30 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9 
12:00 am

WEIL
54
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Friendly Auto Show
12:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Arm Slicing Machine2:00 pm
Street Magic
The One Burned Into the Back2:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
3:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard5:30 pm
Modern Family
Won't You Be Our Neighbor6:00 pm
Modern Family
Halloween 3: AwesomeLand6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She's a Muffin7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Always a Bridesmaid, Never a Burro7:30 pm

WRSPH
55.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
Family Feud
01-31-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
10-22-20185:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Spoiler Alert Segmentation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangible Affection Proof6:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal. 
From Carson, Cal.7:00 pm

MeTV
55.2
 The Big Valley
The Lady from Mesa11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Blue Heaven12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Colonel1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father4:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday6:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie 
Valley of the Dragons7:00 pm

ANTEN
55.3
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet the Beaumonts11:30 am
The Hogan Family
Mark and Willie's Day Off12:00 pm
The Hogan Family
A Restaurant Named Desire12:30 pm
Head of the Class
Past Imperfect1:00 pm
Head of the Class
A Problem like Maria1:30 pm
Family Ties
Auntie Up2:00 pm
Family Ties
Philadelphia Story2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Way We Weren't3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Hilda and Zelda: The Teenage Years4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mars Attracts4:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt5:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days5:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up6:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry7:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Champgn&Sprnfld-Dctr Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com