Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Farmersville, IL 62533  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Farmersville, IL 62533. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm

KTVI-DT
2.1
 The Wendy Williams Show
Jacob Latimore; Cirque du Soleil's LUZIA performs1:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
08-21-20192:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
08-21-20192:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Alleged Threat to Steal Baby Away to India!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Preying on the Disabled?!; Half Sister; Hard Childhood3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Landlord's Legal Troubles4:00 pm
Judge Judy
America Not So Great Again!4:30 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVI-AN
2.2
Bewitched
I Don't Want to Be a Toad, I Want to Be a Butterfly1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Come Back, Little Arnold2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Basketball Brain2:30 pm
Benson
Too Pooped to Pip3:00 pm
227
How the West Was Fun3:30 pm
227
Video-Activity4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Brother Ed and the Hooker4:30 pm
Maude
The New Housekeeper5:00 pm
Maude
Speed Trap5:30 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
2.3
 American Greed
The Phantom Fraudster of Broadway1:00 pm
American Greed
Medical Gloves With Holes2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped5:00 pm
Local Programming

KMOV-DT
4.1
 The Talk
Jon Cryer; Nischelle Turner; Carnie Wilson1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
03-15-20192:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My 45-y.o. Brother Is A Loser Who Lives In His Childhood Bedroom3:00 pm
  new   News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KMOV2
4.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Judge Not1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Terminal Connection2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
A Killing in Vegas3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Halloween Dream4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Return of Mr. Edwards5:00 pm
Local Programming

MyTV
4.3
The Cleveland Show
Hustle 'N' Bros1:30 pm
King of the Hill
Bobby Slam2:00 pm
King of the Hill
Cotton's Plot2:30 pm
American Dad!
The Nova Centauris-burgh of Tourism Presents: American Dad3:00 pm
American Dad!
Bar Mitzvah Hustle3:30 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy - Part 24:00 pm
Family Guy
Episode 4204:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
08-21-20195:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-15-20195:30 pm
Local Programming

KMOVDT4
4.4
Night Court
Dan's Operation1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Eagle Has Landed2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Underpants Guy2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Revenge of the Doormat3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Kate's Wedding3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Says Cheese4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Hot Cousin4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Cheater5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park5:30 pm
Local Programming

KSDK-DT
5.1
  new   Daily Blast Live
08-21-20191:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
08-21-20192:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jennifer Aniston; Ayesha Curry3:00 pm
5 On Your Side At 4PM
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Teachers Tournament: Day 84:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
08-21-20195:30 pm
Local Programming

KSDKW
5.2
  movie   Empire State
1:30 pm
  movie   The Forbidden Kingdom
3:30 pm
Local Programming

JN
5.3
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Consequences1:00 pm
Breaking Point
Sahara2:00 pm
Momsters: When Moms Go Bad
A Helping Hand3:00 pm
Momsters: When Moms Go Bad
Sins of the Mother3:30 pm
Catching Killers
Trace Evidence4:00 pm
Catching Killers
Cause of Death5:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
5.4
 Mega Builders
Mighty Shovel1:00 pm
Mega Movers
Sub Salvage2:00 pm
Mega Movers
Moving an Airport3:00 pm
Factory Made
Quarters, Aquariums, Limestone, Highlighters4:00 pm
Factory Made
Pencils, Giant Bolts, Pickles, Inflatables4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Desert Tech5:00 pm
Local Programming

KPTN
7.1
 Skinn Cosmetics
1:00 pm
Yummie Shaping Fashions
2:00 pm
MOTTO Fashions
3:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
4:00 pm
Focus on Beauty
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KPTN2
7.2
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KPTN
7.3
 Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Brooke Shields Timeless - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Cooking on Q
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KPTN4
7.4
 Falling Star Meteorite
1:00 pm
Falling Star Meteorite
2:00 pm
Falling Star Meteorite
3:00 pm
Falling Star Meteorite
4:00 pm
Falling Star Meteorite
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KPTN
7.5
 FITNATION Flex Bike Ultra
1:00 pm
Sonicare by Philips
2:00 pm
It Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Beauty Night With Sandra & Alberti
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Programming 
12:00 am

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Read: Super Saver!; Tibbles to the Rescue!4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WSIU2
8.2
 America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt1:00 pm
  movie   Oregon's Animation Magic
2:30 pm
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WSIU3
8.3
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Iceland: Fire & Ice2:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Venice2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Andalucía, Gibraltar and Tangier3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving3:30 pm
Garden Smart
05-20-20194:00 pm
Urban Conversion
4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Swap Door Swing, Tropical Yard5:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chilaquiles, Comforting and Classic5:30 pm
Local Programming

KETCHD
9.1
 Great Performances
Hitman: David Foster and Friends1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Read: Super Saver!; Tibbles to the Rescue!4:30 pm
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KETCDT
9.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Night Train; Fossil Fred3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call5:30 pm
Local Programming

KETCW
9.3
 America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt1:00 pm
  movie   Oregon's Animation Magic
2:30 pm
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky3:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7064:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KETCC
9.4
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Iceland: Fire & Ice2:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Venice2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Andalucía, Gibraltar and Tangier3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving3:30 pm
Deepak Chopra: The Spiritual Laws of Success
4:00 pm
New Rules of Food With Kristin Kirkpatrick
5:30 pm
Local Programming

DKPLR
11.1
Face the Truth
Is Mom Abandoning Daughter for New Family?1:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Shocking Video: 1 Year Old Plays With a Gun2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bitter Backstabbers3:00 pm
News 11 at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Stefan King5:00 pm
Blackish
30 Something5:30 pm
Local Programming

KPLR-TH
11.2
  movie    Inspector Clouseau
1:00 pm
  movie   Running Scared
3:00 pm
  movie   Breaking In
5:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
11.3
  movie    The Adventures of Buckaroo Banzai
1:00 pm
  movie   The Terminator
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Learning Curve5:00 pm
Local Programming

KPLRDT4
11.4
 Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
13.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WPXS
13.2
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   Rome, Open City
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WSECDT1
14.1
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Read: Super Saver!; Tibbles to the Rescue!4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-21-20195:00 pm
Local Programming

WSECW
14.2
 America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt1:00 pm
  movie   Oregon's Animation Magic
2:30 pm
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky3:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7064:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WSECC
14.3
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Iceland: Fire & Ice2:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Venice2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Andalucía, Gibraltar and Tangier3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving3:30 pm
Garden Smart
05-20-20194:00 pm
Urban Conversion
4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Swap Door Swing, Tropical Yard5:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chilaquiles, Comforting and Classic5:30 pm
Local Programming

KDTL
16.1
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   Rome, Open City
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KNLCD
24.1
 Bonanza
Destiny's Child1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Legacy2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Babysitter2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Candy O'Hara Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
An Angel's Trail4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama on Jeopardy5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Once upon a Time5:30 pm
Local Programming

NLEC
24.2
 Leverage
The First Contact Job1:00 pm
NLEC Worship
2:00 pm
Killer Mysteries
07-22-20192:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
07-22-20193:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sleight of Hand3:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Rental Room Ruckus; Busted & Broken4:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
08-22-20194:30 pm
  sports   Raceline
5:00 pm
Cars.TV
Divergent 3D: Blade Supercar5:30 pm
Local Programming

KNLC
24.3
 JAG
Florida Straits1:00 pm
JAG
Flight Risk2:00 pm
JAG
JAG TV3:00 pm
JAG
The Princess and the Petty Officer4:00 pm
JAG
A Separate Peace5:00 pm
Local Programming

KNLC
24.4
  movie    Murphy's Romance
12:30 pm
  movie   Grand Prix
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KNLC
24.5
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Who's in Charge Here?1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Mister Emily Hartley2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Mutiny on the Hartley2:30 pm
Newhart
Pillow Fight3:00 pm
Newhart
Local Hero3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Wayne Newton, Tom Jones, and More4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Fifth Dimension, Jack Benny, and More4:30 pm
The Joan Rivers Show
Jessica Tandy, Sam Kinison, and Las Vegas Residents5:00 pm
Local Programming

KNLC
24.6
 Crossing Jordan
Dead Again1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Woods2:00 pm
Cold Case
Family3:00 pm
Profiler
I'll Be Watching You4:00 pm
The Closer
Tapped Out5:00 pm
Local Programming

K25NG
25.1
Abundant Living
1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
2:30 pm
Today Cooking
3:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
4:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Local Programming

K25NG2
25.2
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
Local Programming

K25NG3
25.3
Abundant Living
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Local Programming

K25NG4
25.4
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Local Programming

K25NG5
25.5
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
2:00 pm
Exalting His Word
2:30 pm
Bible Answers
3:00 pm
3ABN Insight
3:30 pm
Faith Chapel
4:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
4:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Local Programming

K25NG6
25.6
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Local Programming

K25NG7
25.7
 Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Local Programming

W29CI
29.1
Abundant Living
1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
2:30 pm
Today Cooking
3:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
4:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Local Programming

W29CI2
29.2
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
Local Programming

W29CI3
29.3
Abundant Living
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Local Programming

W29CI4
29.4
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Local Programming

W29CI5
29.5
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
2:00 pm
Exalting His Word
2:30 pm
Bible Answers
3:00 pm
3ABN Insight
3:30 pm
Faith Chapel
4:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
4:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Local Programming

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
 Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Local Programming

KDNL-DT
30.1
  new    General Hospital
08-21-20191:00 pm
The People's Court
09-14-20182:00 pm
Maury
A Lifetime of Lies Revealed...Are You My Father or Not?3:00 pm
Steve
Cable Guy Kindness4:00 pm
Family Feud
Miles Family vs. Keith Family5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Local Programming

TBD
30.2
  movie    Being Evel
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FBE: React
4:00 pm
FBE: React
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
30.3
  movie    Men at Work
1:00 pm
CHiPs
Things That Go Creep in the Night3:00 pm
CHiPs
Return of the Brat Patrol4:00 pm
CHiPs
Pilot Episode5:00 pm
Local Programming

KDNL
30.4
 Stadium
1:00 pm
Stadium
2:00 pm
Stadium
3:00 pm
Stadium
4:00 pm
Stadium
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KBGU
33.1
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Temptation
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KBGU
33.2
 Falling Star Meteorite
1:00 pm
Falling Star Meteorite
2:00 pm
Falling Star Meteorite
3:00 pm
Falling Star Meteorite
4:00 pm
Falling Star Meteorite
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KBGU
33.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Final Show/Down, Part 11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Final Show/Down, Part 22:00 pm
Rescue 911
Teen Gun Explosion; French Parasailing3:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Under the Bed; Landing Gear3:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Gun Shop; Gas Leak Baby4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Sis Burn Car Save; Children's Docu4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Claus, Tails & High-Pitched Males: Birthdates 35:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Cruel Shoes5:30 pm
Local Programming

KBGU
33.4
Night Court
Dan's Operation1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Eagle Has Landed2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Underpants Guy2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Revenge of the Doormat3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Kate's Wedding3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Says Cheese4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Hot Cousin4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Cheater5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park5:30 pm
Local Programming

KBGU
33.5
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
Jayne & Pat's Closet
2:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
4:00 pm
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KBGU
33.6
Jerusalem Dateline
1:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
2:00 pm
Superbook for Kids
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Newswatch
4:00 pm
Faithwire
4:30 pm
Faith Nation
5:00 pm
Christian World News
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KBGU
33.7
 Laramie
Men in Shadows1:00 pm
Laramie
Bitter Glory2:00 pm
  movie   Gunpoint
3:00 pm
  movie   Seven Ways From Sundown
5:00 pm
Local Programming

K38HD
38.1
 Skinn Cosmetics
1:00 pm
Yummie Shaping Fashions
2:00 pm
MOTTO Fashions
3:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
4:00 pm
Focus on Beauty
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.1
 Murder, She Wrote
Judge Not1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Terminal Connection2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
A Killing in Vegas3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Halloween Dream4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Return of Mr. Edwards5:00 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.3
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.5
  sports    Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview5:00 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.6
  sports   To Be Announced
1:30 pm
  sports   Future Phenoms
08-20-20192:00 pm
  sports   Brawl Call Presents
2:30 pm
To Be Announced
3:00 pm
  sports   TCW Wrestling
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.7
 Joyce Giraud Beauty
1:00 pm
Joyce Giraud Beauty
2:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewellery
3:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewellery
4:00 pm
Invicta Watches
5:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
46.1
 Blue Bloods
Ties That Bind1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Bogeyman2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Unfinished Business3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Manhattan Queens4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Open Secrets5:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
46.2
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Ostrich1:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Sticky Stones; Shankley Ahoy2:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
To Catch a Thief; A Jelly Old Time2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Traffic Trouble3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale3:30 pm
Giver
Boat Park4:00 pm
Giver
Linwood Gnome Park4:30 pm
Look Kool
Musical Cylinders5:00 pm
Look Kool
Pyramids5:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
46.3
 Saving Hope
Wishbones1:00 pm
Saving Hope
En Bloc2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nottingham 73:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wide Awake4:00 pm
Saving Hope
43 Minutes5:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOPTV
46.4
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
The Hard Truth
2:00 pm
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
2:30 pm
Battling Balding
3:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
3:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
5:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
46.5
 Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Brooke Shields Timeless - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Cooking on Q
5:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
46.6
 Skinn Cosmetics
1:00 pm
Yummie Shaping Fashions
2:00 pm
MOTTO Fashions
3:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
4:00 pm
Focus on Beauty
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIX
49.1
Forensic Files
Breaking the Mold1:30 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Scholarship Scandal2:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Pay to Play; High Speed Friend2:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
You Lawn to Me3:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Funeral Home Hassle3:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob4:00 pm
Dateline
The Dream House Mystery5:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIAHD
49.2
 The Talk
Jon Cryer; Nischelle Turner; Carnie Wilson1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
03-15-20192:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
Ever Get Yourself Into a Situation And Think, Now What?3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
Local Programming

Escape
49.3
 American Greed
The Phantom Fraudster of Broadway1:00 pm
American Greed
Medical Gloves With Holes2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped5:00 pm
Local Programming

Laff
49.4
Night Court
Dan's Operation1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Eagle Has Landed2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Underpants Guy2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Revenge of the Doormat3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Kate's Wedding3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Says Cheese4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Hot Cousin4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Cheater5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park5:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
51.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com