2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

WTWODT
2.1
 Madam Secretary
Strategic Ambiguity1:30 am
sports Mantracker
2:30 am
Animal Rescue
Saving an Orphaned Baby Elephant in Africa; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Treating Pain in Dogs3:00 am
Missing
The Cases of 22 Missing Children and 1 Missing Adult.3:30 am
Dog Tales
08-20-20194:00 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Worship Anew
7:00 am
sports Colts 365
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
sports Colts Playbook
10:00 am

LAFF TV
2.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like6:30 am
Night Court
Modest Proposal7:00 am
Night Court
A Day in the Life7:30 am
Night Court
Rabid8:00 am
Night Court
Christine’s Friend8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Jokes9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Jolly Old St. Dick9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Proud Dick10:00 am

WTWODT3
2.3
TBA
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
new Secret Life of a Gang Girl: The Untold Story
5:00 am
movie Deadly Secrets: The Lost Children of Dozier
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Defending the Prosecutor8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Law Student Stalker Murder; Killer Mother-in-Law9:00 am
Oj25
How About That, Mr. Fung?10:00 am

WCIAHD
3.1
Paid Program
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
05-31-20208:00 am
new Face the Nation
05-31-20209:30 am

WCIX
3.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
Antioch Missionary Baptist Church
7:00 am
Worship Anew
7:30 am
GT Church
8:00 am
From the Vault
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

WCIADT3
3.3
movie  The Call
12:30 am
movie Superfly T.N.T.
2:30 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
Living Single
Three Men and a Buckeye5:00 am
Living Single
Forgive Us Our Trespasses5:30 am
Moesha
Family Affair6:00 am
Moesha
The Matchmaker6:30 am
One on One
Mojo No Mo7:00 am
One on One
Shock Jock7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day8:30 am
In the Cut
Broken Bones9:00 am
Family Time
Jive Turkey Day9:30 am
Living Single
Misleading Lady10:00 am

WCIADT4
3.4
movie  Drum Beat
12:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:30 am
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
movie Colorado Territory
5:00 am
movie Westward the Women
7:30 am

3ABN
7.1
Pillars of Faith
The Crisis in the Heart2:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
Word Of Wisdom3:00 am
From Sickness To Health
High Blood Pressure3:30 am
House Calls
Discipleship Part 14:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Hope of All Mankind — A New Heaven and a New E5:00 am
Evolution Impossible
The Fossil Record5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Aerobic Intensity6:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Woman of Light6:30 am
Amazing Adventures
A Day with the King7:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
Let’S Talk About Jesus9:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Sw India-Kerala9:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am

3ABNL
7.3
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Ciencia 360
3:30 am
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
4:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
5:00 am
Viva mejor
5:30 am
Primicias
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am

3ABNRD
7.4
It Is Written
2:00 am
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
3:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
4:00 am
Musical Meditations
5:00 am
Pictures of the End
6:00 am
More Abundant Life
6:30 am
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
7:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
7:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
10:00 am

Radio74
7.5
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Local Programming

WTHIDT
10.1
Mom
Toilet Wine and the Earl of Sandwich2:00 am
Inside Indiana Business
2:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
3:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
5:30 am
Hope in the Wild
Lexus at the Nexus6:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Lucky, Lucky Goose6:30 am
new News 10 WTHI
7:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
05-31-20208:00 am
new Face the Nation
05-31-20209:30 am

FOX10
10.2
new Access Hollywood
05-30-20202:00 am
Comedy.TV
02-29-20203:00 am
Kickin’ It
05-25-20204:00 am
Hiring America
5:00 am
sports American Athlete
02-17-20205:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
05-25-20206:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
Thula Thula6:30 am
Open House
05-30-20207:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-31-20208:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
The Bridge Church
9:30 am
sports American Athlete
02-17-202010:00 am

WTHI
10.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
5:00 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
5:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
6:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
6:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Turbo Airfryer
10:00 am

WTHI
10.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Injured? Get $$!
3:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Collateral8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Gold Standard9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Free Ride10:00 am

WILLHD
12.1
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress2:00 am
Independent Lens
Eating up Easter3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Friends5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time5:30 am
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust8:30 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing9:00 am
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch9:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am

WLJTK
12.2
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly2:30 am
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:30 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey4:00 am
WordGirl
Of Two Minds; Yes Monkey4:30 am
Cyberchase
Journey of a Thousand Food Miles5:00 am
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 47:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 198:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
The Greatest Show in Monsterdale & The Amazing Outdoors9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson10:00 am

WILLCW
12.3
 America ReFramed
9-Man1:00 am
Greatest Bond
3:00 am
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
4:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Full Bar Workout to Loosen Your Hips5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
Mark Boaldin: The One Man Ranch6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Full Bar Workout to Loosen Your Hips7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Living Poultry Museum10:00 am

WSECDT1
14.1
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress2:00 am
Independent Lens
Eating up Easter3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Friends5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time5:30 am
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust8:30 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing9:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator9:30 am
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day10:00 am

WSECW
14.2
 America ReFramed
9-Man1:00 am
Greatest Bond
3:00 am
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
4:00 am
On Story
A Conversation With Megan Amram5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
9-Man8:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Barry Kibrick – Let the Old Ways Die10:00 am

WSECC
14.3
No Passport Required
Detroit2:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Your Real Happy Meal4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Weeknight Burger Meal4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Full Bar Workout to Loosen Your Hips5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
Mark Boaldin: The One Man Ranch6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Full Bar Workout to Loosen Your Hips7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Living Poultry Museum10:00 am

WICDD
15.1
Machinery Pete TV
2:05 am
Color Weather Radar
2:35 am
new NewsChannel Nightside
4:25 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new Oh Baby!
Can you Feline the Love?6:00 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
15.2
movie  The Bat People
1:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
4:00 am
Select TV
4:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
5:00 am
Landscaping Secrets
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
8:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:30 am
Night Gallery
The Academy; Pamela’s Voice9:00 am
movie Teenagers from Outer Space
9:30 am

TBD
15.3
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
MAXX Oven
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
7:30 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
8:00 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
8:30 am
TBD’s The Link
9:00 am
TBD’s The Link
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am

CHARGE
15.4
movie  Frontier Horizon
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Relief From Inflammation
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Clean Air NOW!
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
6:30 am
Wonder Cooker!
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Select TV
8:30 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
9:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:30 am
Easy Workout Secret!
10:00 am

WUSI1
16.1
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress2:00 am
Independent Lens
Eating up Easter3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Friends5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time5:30 am
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust8:30 am
SciGirls
Digging Archaeology9:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 19:30 am
Great Performances at the Met
Wozzeck10:00 am

WUSI2
16.2
 America ReFramed
9-Man1:00 am
Greatest Bond
3:00 am
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
4:00 am
On Story
A Conversation With Megan Amram5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
9-Man8:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Barry Kibrick – Let the Old Ways Die10:00 am

WUSI3
16.3
No Passport Required
Detroit2:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Your Real Happy Meal4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Weeknight Burger Meal4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Full Bar Workout to Loosen Your Hips5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
Mark Boaldin: The One Man Ranch6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Full Bar Workout to Loosen Your Hips7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Living Poultry Museum10:00 am

WUSIFM
16.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
Major Crimes
2:00 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
Crocodile Lady6:00 am
In Touch Ministries
6:30 am
new WAND News Daybreak
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Celebrating The Class Of 2020: MacArthur
10:00 am

COZIHD
17.2
Hart to Hart
Blue and Broken-Harted2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Marked Twain3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
My Favorite Martian
The Martian’s Fair Hobo5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
A Martian’s Sonata in Mrs. B’s Flat5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
The Green-Eyed Martian6:00 am
Christian Viewpoint
6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Under the Mediterranean Sea7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia7:30 am
Consumer 101
Leading The March8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Elevating Overlooked Ingredients8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
New Beginnings9:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Recovery Performance9:30 am
The Office
Happy Hour10:00 am

ION
17.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Injured? Get $$!
3:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Collateral8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Gold Standard9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Free Ride10:00 am

WICSDT
20.1
Machinery Pete TV
2:05 am
Color Weather Radar
2:35 am
new NewsChannel Nightside
4:25 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new Oh Baby!
Can you Feline the Love?6:00 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
20.2
movie  The Bat People
1:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
4:00 am
Select TV
4:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
5:00 am
Landscaping Secrets
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
8:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:30 am
Night Gallery
The Academy; Pamela’s Voice9:00 am
movie Teenagers from Outer Space
9:30 am

TBD
20.3
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
MAXX Oven
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
7:30 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
8:00 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
8:30 am
TBD’s The Link
9:00 am
TBD’s The Link
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am

CHARGE
20.4
movie  Frontier Horizon
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Relief From Inflammation
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Clean Air NOW!
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
6:30 am
Wonder Cooker!
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Select TV
8:30 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
9:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:30 am
Easy Workout Secret!
10:00 am

WBUID
23.1
sports SSN Sports Outdoor
2:00 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
2:30 am
movie Beneath
3:00 am
Machinery Pete TV
5:00 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Edwin Moses5:30 am
Larry King Special Report
6:00 am
Maranatha Assembly of God
6:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
7:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
7:30 am
Catholic Mass
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Mattoon First Baptist Church
9:00 am
Wild America
Controversial Coyote10:00 am

WBUI2
23.2
Cooking with Trust
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron
3:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
4:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
4:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
6:00 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
6:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
7:00 am
Pet Project
Episode 247:30 am
Pick a Puppy
Puppy Day Afternoon8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
New Companion8:30 am
Cesar 911
Panic Attack9:00 am
Find & Design
Nicole and Michael Suehiro10:00 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
sports #InsideTheAssociation
2:00 am
sports Inside the League
2:30 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
3:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
5:00 am
Relief From Inflammation
5:30 am
LifeLock Protection
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
8:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
8:30 am
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:00 am
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:30 am
sports Stadium Extra
10:00 am

WEEKDT
25.1
Kickin’ It
05-25-20202:00 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Grace Alive
9:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
02-17-202010:00 am

WEEK2
25.2
new  Extra
05-23-20201:35 am
Comedy.TV
02-29-20202:35 am
sports American Athlete
02-17-20203:35 am
Paid Program
4:05 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Wi. Salmon Fishing5:00 am
Cars.TV
02-17-20205:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
America’s Heartland
Helping Older Farmers; A Sunflower Farm; A Popcorn Farm8:30 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am

WEEK3
25.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
6:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am

WCCUHD
27.1
Leverage
The Maltese Falcon Job2:00 am
Nashville Insider
05-25-20203:00 am
Mike & Molly
Weekend With Birdie3:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Junior Professor Solution4:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The First Pitch Insufficiency4:30 am
Nashville Insider
05-25-20205:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
America’s Heartland
Helping Older Farmers; A Sunflower Farm; A Popcorn Farm6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Create a Cozy Family Room7:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-31-20209:00 am
First Christian Church
10:00 am

MeTV
27.2
Land of the Giants
Shell Game2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Reign of Terror3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
Escape from Tomorrow4:00 am
ALF
Jump5:00 am
ALF
Baby, Can You Drive My Car5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Breaking Up Is Hard to Undo6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Fake I.D.’s8:30 am
The Flintstones
At the Races9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Golf Champion9:30 am
The Flintstones
The Sweepstakes Ticket10:00 am

ANTEN
27.3
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey the Star Maker2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
What’ll You Have?2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Aunt Emma Visits the Wilson’s3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Deeds of Trust4:00 am
The Ropers
Four-Letter Word4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Maude
The Household Feud7:00 am
Maude
The New Maid7:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Billie8:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Business Manager8:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Littlest Sweathog9:00 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Radio Free Freddie9:30 am
Three’s Company
Jack’s Navy Pal10:00 am

W29BG
29
Praise
2:00 am
new Your best life now: Joel osteen
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Creflo Dollar
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 am
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am

HSN
33.1
Bissell Cleaning
2:00 am
Bissell Cleaning
3:00 am
Bissell Cleaning
4:00 am
Bissell Cleaning
5:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
7:00 am
Bissell Cleaning
8:00 am
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
9:00 am
Live Well, Feel Great
10:00 am

WAWV
38.1
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
3:30 am
Home Hunting with Betty
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Create a Cozy Family Room6:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
05-31-20206:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Tummy Tuck
9:00 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
9:30 am
Larry King Special Report
10:00 am

GRIT
38.2
movie  Drum Beat
12:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:30 am
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
movie Colorado Territory
5:00 am
movie Westward the Women
7:30 am

Bounce
38.3
movie  The Call
12:30 am
movie Superfly T.N.T.
2:30 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
Living Single
Three Men and a Buckeye5:00 am
Living Single
Forgive Us Our Trespasses5:30 am
Moesha
Family Affair6:00 am
Moesha
The Matchmaker6:30 am
One on One
Mojo No Mo7:00 am
One on One
Shock Jock7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day8:30 am
In the Cut
Broken Bones9:00 am
Family Time
Jive Turkey Day9:30 am
Living Single
Misleading Lady10:00 am

WYZZH
43.1
movie Win a Date With Tad Hamilton!
2:00 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
4:00 am
Wonder Cooker
4:30 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
5:00 am
Worlds Funniest Weather
5:30 am
Pawn Stars
Rick’s Big Bet6:00 am
Pets.TV
6:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-31-20208:00 am
Capitol Connection
9:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
9:30 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
10:00 am

GETTV
43.3
‘Til Death
The New Neighbors2:00 am
‘Til Death
The Wedding2:30 am
‘Til Death
Ally Abroad3:00 am
‘Til Death
Joy’s Mom3:30 am
All in the Family
Two’s a Crowd4:00 am
All in the Family
Stale Mates4:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Willie Nelson5:00 am
Laredo
Hey Diddle Diddle5:30 am
The Quest
Welcome to America, Jade Snow6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Stranger8:00 am
Shane
The Distant Bell9:00 am

WLCF-LD
45.1
MXTV
2:00 am
CTN Special
2:30 am
SkyWatch TV
3:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
3:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
4:00 am
Love a Child
5:00 am
Power of the Word
5:30 am
Brother Dave Lombardi & the Hour of Power Singers
6:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
6:30 am
FLC-Keith Moore
7:00 am
Jerry Savelle Ministries
7:30 am
Evangelistic Outreach with Pastor Calvin Evans
8:00 am
Last Days Signs & Wonders- Mel Bond
Mel Bond8:30 am
Encounter the Real Jesus
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Rabbi J. Bernis Jewish Voice
10:00 am

WBXC-CD
46.1
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Body Language
3:00 am
Body Language
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Hempvana Gold
8:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
9:00 am
Press Your Luck
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am

WBXC-CD2
46.2
 Interactive Programming
1:00 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
5:00 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
5:30 am
NEW Larry King
6:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
6:30 am
Made in Germany
7:00 am
BTV
7:30 am
Motorz
8:00 am
Wild Wonders
8:30 am
Animal Science
9:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
9:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
10:00 am

WBXC-CD3
46.3
Pillars of Faith
The Crisis in the Heart2:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
Word Of Wisdom3:00 am
From Sickness To Health
High Blood Pressure3:30 am
House Calls
Discipleship Part 14:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Hope of All Mankind — A New Heaven and a New E5:00 am
Evolution Impossible
The Fossil Record5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Aerobic Intensity6:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Woman of Light6:30 am
Amazing Adventures
A Day with the King7:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
Let’S Talk About Jesus9:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Sw India-Kerala9:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am

WCIX
49.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
Antioch Missionary Baptist Church
7:00 am
Worship Anew
7:30 am
GT Church
8:00 am
From the Vault
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

WCIAHD
49.2
Paid Program
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
05-31-20208:00 am
new Face the Nation
05-31-20209:30 am

WCIXDT3
49.3
TBA
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
new Secret Life of a Gang Girl: The Untold Story
5:00 am
movie Deadly Secrets: The Lost Children of Dozier
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Defending the Prosecutor8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Law Student Stalker Murder; Killer Mother-in-Law9:00 am
Oj25
How About That, Mr. Fung?10:00 am

LAFF
49.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like6:30 am
Night Court
Modest Proposal7:00 am
Night Court
A Day in the Life7:30 am
Night Court
Rabid8:00 am
Night Court
Christine’s Friend8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Jokes9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Jolly Old St. Dick9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Proud Dick10:00 am

WEIU
51
 John Fogerty: My 50 Year Trip
1:00 am
Front and Center
Gary Clark Jr.3:00 am
Classic Gospel
Bill Gaither’s Country Gospel Favorites4:00 am
WoodSongs
The Lee Boys and Grady Champion5:00 am
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust9:30 am
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
10:00 am

WEIU.1
51.1
 John Fogerty: My 50 Year Trip
1:00 am
Front and Center
Gary Clark Jr.3:00 am
Classic Gospel
Bill Gaither’s Country Gospel Favorites4:00 am
WoodSongs
The Lee Boys and Grady Champion5:00 am
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust9:30 am
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
10:00 am

WEIU2
51.2
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
2:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
The Sled Maker2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Journey Through Fear3:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Welcome to Vitality Gardening3:30 am
Mixed Blessings
Traditional Wedding4:00 am
KVCaRts
Pete Sands Part 14:30 am
movie Defenders of Life
5:00 am
Mirando desde Nuestras Raices (Looking From Our Roots)
Inkarri6:35 am
Fish Out of Water
Great Lakes Cultural Camps8:00 am
Wassaja
Thunderbird Woman8:30 am
Teepee Time
TVY9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Tiga Talk!
Spring10:00 am

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9
12:00 am

WEIL
54
sports SSN Sports Outdoor
2:00 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
2:30 am
movie Beneath
3:00 am
Machinery Pete TV
5:00 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Edwin Moses5:30 am
Larry King Special Report
6:00 am
Maranatha Assembly of God
6:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
7:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
7:30 am
Catholic Mass
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Mattoon First Baptist Church
9:00 am
Wild America
Controversial Coyote10:00 am

WRSPH
55.1
Leverage
The Maltese Falcon Job2:00 am
Nashville Insider
05-25-20203:00 am
Mike & Molly
Weekend With Birdie3:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Junior Professor Solution4:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The First Pitch Insufficiency4:30 am
Nashville Insider
05-25-20205:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
America’s Heartland
Helping Older Farmers; A Sunflower Farm; A Popcorn Farm6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Create a Cozy Family Room7:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-31-20209:00 am
First Christian Church
10:00 am

MeTV
55.2
Land of the Giants
Shell Game2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Reign of Terror3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
Escape from Tomorrow4:00 am
ALF
Jump5:00 am
ALF
Baby, Can You Drive My Car5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Breaking Up Is Hard to Undo6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Fake I.D.’s8:30 am
The Flintstones
At the Races9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Golf Champion9:30 am
The Flintstones
The Sweepstakes Ticket10:00 am

ANTEN
55.3
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey the Star Maker2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
What’ll You Have?2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Aunt Emma Visits the Wilson’s3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Deeds of Trust4:00 am
The Ropers
Four-Letter Word4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Maude
The Household Feud7:00 am
Maude
The New Maid7:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Billie8:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Business Manager8:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Littlest Sweathog9:00 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Radio Free Freddie9:30 am
Three’s Company
Jack’s Navy Pal10:00 am

WAOEDT
59.1
 CornerStoreTV
1:00 am
CornerStoreTV
4:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
Open House
05-30-20206:00 am
Dog Tales
08-20-20196:30 am
Real Green
New Green Practices at Niagara Falls; Energy-Efficient Bathroom Fixtures; Ride-Sharing Program; Recycling Plastic Water Bottles7:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
7:30 am
Catholic Mass
8:00 am
At Issue
8:30 am
Animal Rescue
Saving an Orphaned Baby Elephant in Africa; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Treating Pain in Dogs9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.