3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

WTWODT
2.1
 null: U.S. Open Second Round
3:00 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new NBC2 at 11
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm

LAFF TV
2.2
According to Jim
Geronimo Jim3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook4:00 pm
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues4:30 pm
Home Improvement
To Build or Not to Build5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birth of a Hot Rod5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams7:00 pm
Home Improvement
This Joke’s for You7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Unfinished9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Subway Wars9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Architect of Destruction10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Baby Talk10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Panties11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Baby Fever11:30 pm

WTWODT3
2.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seeds for Doubt6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Silk Stalkings6:30 pm
The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire7:00 pm
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love8:00 pm
The First 48
Better Days; Wildflower9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Held for Ransom10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
Killer Teen Blogger11:00 pm

WCIAHD
3.1
new  TBA
3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
MacGyver
Tesla + Bell + Edition + Mac7:00 pm
new Love Island
2238:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Reckless9:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
Bryan Cranston; Declan McKenna11:37 pm

WCIX
3.2
TBA
3:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag4:00 pm
Dateline
The Devil in Disguise5:00 pm
Dateline
The Disappearance of Debbie Hawk6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Killer Regrets7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
By the Book8:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
The First 48
10:00 pm
Protection Court
Baby Daddy and Ex; Pregnant Ex Girlfriend; I´m Calling Immigration11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
movie  Escape Plan
1:30 pm
movie The Losers
4:00 pm
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost6:00 pm
The Game
Diary of a Mad Black Woman, Redux6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Family Time
Bro Code7:30 pm
movie Cradle 2 the Grave
8:00 pm
movie Takers
10:00 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
 Laramie
The Legend of Lily3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Train Robbery4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Moneyrun5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Double Reverse6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Tom Horn6:30 pm
movie The Far Country
7:00 pm
movie Winchester ’73
9:30 pm

3ABN
7.1
 3ABN Today
Panama City Mission Trip3:00 pm
A Day With The King
Isaac & Rebekah4:00 pm
Local Programming ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
All Hail The Power of Jesus’ Name5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The First Angel’s Message6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
It Is Written
The Trail of Tears9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm

3ABNL
7.3
 3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Cristiano victorioso
5:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
5:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
6:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
9:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
10:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
11:00 pm

3ABNRD
7.4
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Table Talk
4:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
More Abundant Life
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
It Is Written
10:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
11:00 pm

Radio74
7.5
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm

WTHIDT
10.1
 The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradd Pitt; Sean Hayes; Naomi Osaka; Jaden Jefferson3:00 pm
new News 10 at 5
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new News 10 WTHI
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
MacGyver
Tesla + Bell + Edition + Mac7:00 pm
new Love Island
2238:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Reckless9:00 pm
new News 10 WTHI
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
Bryan Cranston; Declan McKenna11:37 pm

FOX10
10.2
new  TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Poker in the Front, Looker in the Back5:00 pm
Mom
A Cricket and a Hedge Made of Gold5:30 pm
Friends
6:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
6:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
09-18-20207:00 pm
new News 10 on Fox
9:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Killer Regrets10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
By the Book11:00 pm

WTHI
10.3
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray3:30 pm
black-ish
Good Dre Hunting4:00 pm
black-ish
Man at Work4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Moody Foodie5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Mutiny on the Windbreaker5:30 pm
Family Guy
12 and a Half Angry Men6:00 pm
Family Guy
It’s a Trap! (Part 2)6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Alex, I’ll Take Pickpockets and Monkeys for $10007:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Bizarro Jerry9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Soup9:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Dad Raped Me and I Had His Baby11:00 pm

WTHI
10.4
 Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Could Have Been8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sacrifice9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Confession10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Reckoning11:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:00 pm
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-18-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
09-18-20207:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20207:30 pm
new Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings8:00 pm
new Art in the Twenty-First Century
London9:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-18-202010:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm

WLJTK
12.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Koala Balloon5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Julia’s Haircut11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad11:30 pm

WILLCW
12.3
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
American Experience
The Vote6:00 pm
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
7:00 pm
Building the American Dream
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-18-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
American Experience
The Vote11:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:00 pm
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-18-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
new Washington Week
09-18-20207:00 pm
CapitalView
7:30 pm
new Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings8:00 pm
new Art in the Twenty-First Century
London9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-18-202010:00 pm
Live From the Artists Den
James Bay11:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
 American Masters
Toni Morrison2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
American Experience
The Vote6:00 pm
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
7:00 pm
Building the American Dream
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-18-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
American Experience
The Vote11:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Bite of Greek Red Wine5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Simon Majumdar6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Bite of Greek Red Wine7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City9:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood9:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
10:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains10:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution11:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine11:30 pm

WICDD
15.1
new  TBA
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradd Pitt; Sean Hayes; Naomi Osaka; Jaden Jefferson4:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Newschannel 20 at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11187:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Dan Levy; Elle King10:35 pm
new TBA
11:05 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Dan Levy; Elle King11:35 pm

COMET
15.2
 Sliders
The Chasm3:00 pm
Sliders
Roads Taken4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Leaping of the Shrew5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Nowhere to Run6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Unfinished Business7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Passage8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Off the Grid9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Scourge10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Arthur’s Mantle11:00 pm

TBD
15.3
 TBD’s The Link
3:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm

CHARGE
15.4
 CHiPs
Game of War3:00 pm
CHiPs
A Threat of War4:00 pm
CHiPs
Trained for Trouble5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Last of a Breed, Part 26:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Brainchild7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mr. Justice8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
No More Mr. Nice Guy9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Rembrandt’s Girl10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Paradise Blues11:00 pm

WUSI1
16.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:00 pm
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Today
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-18-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
09-18-20207:00 pm
Capitol View
7:30 pm
new Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings8:00 pm
new Art in the Twenty-First Century
London9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-18-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
DW The Day
11:30 pm

WUSI2
16.2
 American Masters
Toni Morrison2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
American Experience
The Vote6:00 pm
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
7:00 pm
Building the American Dream
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-18-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
American Experience
The Vote11:00 pm

WUSI3
16.3
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Bite of Greek Red Wine5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Simon Majumdar6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Bite of Greek Red Wine7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City9:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood9:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
10:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains10:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution11:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine11:30 pm

WUSIFM
16.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Koala Balloon5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Julia’s Haircut11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad11:30 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
 null: U.S. Open Second Round
3:00 pm
new WAND News AT 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new WAND News at 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm

COZIHD
17.2
 Little House on the Prairie
Growin’ Pains3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Dark Sage4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Wiser Heart5:00 pm
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie6:30 pm
Frasier
The Show Where Diane Comes Back7:00 pm
Frasier
A Word to the Wiseguy7:30 pm
Roseanne
Millions from Heaven8:00 pm
Roseanne
What a Day for a Daydream8:30 pm
Roseanne
Honor Thy Mother9:00 pm
Roseanne
Someday My Prince Will Come9:30 pm
The Nanny
Sara’s Parents10:00 pm
The Nanny
Maggie’s Boyfriend10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm

ION
17.3
 Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Could Have Been8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sacrifice9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Confession10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Reckoning11:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
new  TBA
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradd Pitt; Sean Hayes; Naomi Osaka; Jaden Jefferson4:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Newschannel 20 at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11187:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Dan Levy; Elle King10:35 pm
new TBA
11:05 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Dan Levy; Elle King11:35 pm

COMET
20.2
 Sliders
The Chasm3:00 pm
Sliders
Roads Taken4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Leaping of the Shrew5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Nowhere to Run6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Unfinished Business7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Passage8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Off the Grid9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Scourge10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Arthur’s Mantle11:00 pm

TBD
20.3
 TBD’s The Link
3:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm

CHARGE
20.4
 CHiPs
Game of War3:00 pm
CHiPs
A Threat of War4:00 pm
CHiPs
Trained for Trouble5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Last of a Breed, Part 26:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Brainchild7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mr. Justice8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
No More Mr. Nice Guy9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Rembrandt’s Girl10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Paradise Blues11:00 pm

WBUID
23.1
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff claims a family owned car repair shop caused damage to his car3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
School Merger4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Day After the Day After4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Pinocchio’s Mouth5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
People Who Love Peepholes5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Turtle Sense6:00 pm
Modern Family
Sex, Lies & Kickball6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Alex, I’ll Take Pickpockets and Monkeys for $10007:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
8:30 pm
new Fox Champaign News at 9
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Ten Years Later10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bizarro Jerry10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Poker in the Front, Looker in the Back11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Dennis’s Birthday11:30 pm

WBUI2
23.2
 Escape to the Country
Lake District3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Forest of Dean4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Coon Rapids, MN7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Burnsville, MN7:30 pm
Design Inc.
Rob’s Kitchen8:00 pm
Room Service
Sleek Cuisine8:30 pm
Flip This House
Joe’s Quick Flip9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mojito’s10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited #111:00 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
sports  Boundless
Iceland: All Ice, No Fire3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
new Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff5:00 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
5:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2019 Germany6:00 pm
sports High-School Football: Brentwood at Ravenwood
7:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff10:00 pm
new WCC All-Access
10:30 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship11:00 pm

WEEKDT
25.1
 null: U.S. Open Second Round
3:00 pm
new News 25 at Six
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new News 25 Nightside
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm

WEEK2
25.2
new  TBA
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradd Pitt; Sean Hayes; Naomi Osaka; Jaden Jefferson4:00 pm
new HOI 19 News at Five
5:00 pm
new HOI 19 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11187:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new HOI 19 News at Ten
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Dan Levy; Elle King10:35 pm
new TBA
11:05 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Dan Levy; Elle King11:35 pm

WEEK3
25.3
 Jerry Springer
Geek Squad Goals3:00 pm
black-ish
Good Dre Hunting4:00 pm
black-ish
Man at Work4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Moody Foodie5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Mutiny on the Windbreaker5:30 pm
Family Guy
12 and a Half Angry Men6:00 pm
Family Guy
It’s a Trap! (Part 2)6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Alex, I’ll Take Pickpockets and Monkeys for $10007:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Bizarro Jerry9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Soup9:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Day After the Day After11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray11:30 pm

WCCUHD
27.1
TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Attack of the Great Dane Puppy?; This Isn’t Going to Go Well for You4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new Fox Champaign News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Psychic Vortex6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Long Distance Dissonance6:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
09-18-20207:00 pm
new Fox Champaign News at 9
9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-18-202010:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-18-202010:30 pm
TMZ
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
King Leer11:30 pm

MeTV
27.2
 Wagon Train
The Jenny Tannen Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 83—A Different Thing4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 103—A Sound Like Thunder4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Shimrock a Go-Go5:00 pm
Happy Days
Chachi’s Incredo-Wax5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hey, Look Me Over6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Trick or Treatment6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy’s Vacation7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer the Beautiful Dreamer8:00 pm
Green Acres
My Husband the Rooster Renter8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Missing Klink9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Who Stole My Copy of Mein Kampf?9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Unwelcome Well10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Shot an Arrow Into the Air11:30 pm

ANTEN
27.3
Diff’rent Strokes
So You Want to Be a Rock Star3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam’s Imaginary Friend4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandpa’s Visit4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Group Home5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Bugs5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Stay Out of My Briefs6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Break a Leg, Stephanie6:30 pm
Alice
Star in the Storeroom7:00 pm
Alice
The Bus7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Roper’s Car8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Cyrano De Tripper8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Payne Comes Home10:30 pm
Coach
Oh, a Pro Job11:00 pm
Coach
Oh, a Pro Job11:30 pm

W29BG
29
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
5:00 pm
Jay Sekulow: Jerusalem
5:30 pm
Praise
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Praise
9:00 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm

HSN
33.1
 Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
3:00 pm
Game On! with Tamara
4:00 pm
Game On! with Tamara
5:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
7:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
8:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
9:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
10:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
11:00 pm

WAWV
38.1
Judge Judy
Attack of the Great Dane Puppy?; This Isn’t Going to Go Well for You3:30 pm
new Live at Five on ABC
4:00 pm
Modern Family
Sex, Lies & Kickball5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Psychic Vortex6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Long Distance Dissonance6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11187:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
Last Man Standing
School Merger10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Dan Levy; Elle King10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Dan Levy; Elle King11:30 pm

GRIT
38.2
 Laramie
The Legend of Lily3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Train Robbery4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Moneyrun5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Double Reverse6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Tom Horn6:30 pm
movie The Far Country
7:00 pm
movie Winchester ’73
9:30 pm

Bounce
38.3
movie  Escape Plan
1:30 pm
movie The Losers
4:00 pm
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost6:00 pm
The Game
Diary of a Mad Black Woman, Redux6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Family Time
Bro Code7:30 pm
movie Cradle 2 the Grave
8:00 pm
movie Takers
10:00 pm

WYZZH
43.1
Judge Judy
Attack of the Great Dane Puppy?; This Isn’t Going to Go Well for You3:30 pm
Mom
A Cricket and a Hedge Made of Gold4:00 pm
Mom
Leather Cribs and a Medieval Rack4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Missing Links5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Connect Four5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Long Distance Dissonance6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Psychic Vortex6:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
09-18-20207:00 pm
new Fox 9p News
9:00 pm
The Simpsons
10:00 pm
The Simpsons
10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Pinocchio’s Mouth11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
People Who Love Peepholes11:30 pm

GETTV
43.3
 Paradise
Boom Town3:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan4:00 pm
Good Times
Thelma’s Young Man5:00 pm
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Feels Left Out7:00 pm
All in the Family
Et Tu, Archie7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Appendectomy8:00 pm
All in the Family
Stephanie and the Crime Wave8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Girlfriends10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Duct Soup10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Cleveland Calendar Girls11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Kitchen Nightmare11:30 pm

WLCF-LD
45.1
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
3:30 pm
Dr. David and Herman
4:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 pm
Truth in Love
5:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
5:30 pm
Prophecy in the Spotlight
6:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
6:30 pm
Faith Alive with Ted Shuttlesworth
7:30 pm
The Good Life
8:00 pm
Good News on Entertainment
9:00 pm
Counterpoint
9:30 pm
Special Program
10:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
10:30 pm
You & Me Live Prayer
11:30 pm

WBXC
46.1
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm

WCIX
49.1
TBA
3:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag4:00 pm
Dateline
The Devil in Disguise5:00 pm
Dateline
The Disappearance of Debbie Hawk6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Killer Regrets7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
By the Book8:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
The First 48
10:00 pm
Protection Court
Baby Daddy and Ex; Pregnant Ex Girlfriend; I´m Calling Immigration11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
new  TBA
3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
MacGyver
Tesla + Bell + Edition + Mac7:00 pm
new Love Island
2238:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Reckless9:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
Bryan Cranston; Declan McKenna11:37 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seeds for Doubt6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Silk Stalkings6:30 pm
The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire7:00 pm
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love8:00 pm
The First 48
Better Days; Wildflower9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Held for Ransom10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
Killer Teen Blogger11:00 pm

LAFF
49.4
According to Jim
Geronimo Jim3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook4:00 pm
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues4:30 pm
Home Improvement
To Build or Not to Build5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birth of a Hot Rod5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams7:00 pm
Home Improvement
This Joke’s for You7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Unfinished9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Subway Wars9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Architect of Destruction10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Baby Talk10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Panties11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Baby Fever11:30 pm

WEIU.1
51.1
 Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza4:30 pm
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?5:00 pm
Newswatch
5:30 pm
DW The Day
6:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Doc Robinson; Alex Bevan; The Carpenter Ants6:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Memphis Ukulele Band7:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guest: Gospel Show, Cece Winans7:30 pm
Austin City Limits
The Raconteurs; Black Pumas8:00 pm
BackStage Pass
The Crane Wives9:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan10:00 pm

WEIU.2
51.2
underEXPOSED
Hot Shots3:30 pm
Fit First
4:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Shorty But a Guddy4:30 pm
Rez Rides
Meet the Boys5:00 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Dancing Salmon Home5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
FNX Now Block
EMS: Strategies for Small Businesses to Survive and Thrive6:30 pm
Defending The Fire
TVRE7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Blackfoot Crossing9:30 pm
The AUX
10:00 pm
First Nations Comedy Experience
Cat Alvarado, Fielding Edlow, Kinner Shah, Chris Fairbanks11:00 pm

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9
12:00 am

WEIL
54
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff claims a family owned car repair shop caused damage to his car3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
School Merger4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Day After the Day After4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Pinocchio’s Mouth5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
People Who Love Peepholes5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Turtle Sense6:00 pm
Modern Family
Sex, Lies & Kickball6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Alex, I’ll Take Pickpockets and Monkeys for $10007:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
8:30 pm
new Fox Champaign News at 9
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Ten Years Later10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bizarro Jerry10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Poker in the Front, Looker in the Back11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Dennis’s Birthday11:30 pm

WRSPH
55.1
TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Attack of the Great Dane Puppy?; This Isn’t Going to Go Well for You4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Fox Illinois News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Psychic Vortex6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Long Distance Dissonance6:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
09-18-20207:00 pm
fOX Illinois News at 9
9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-18-202010:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-18-202010:30 pm
TMZ
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
King Leer11:30 pm

MeTV
55.2
 Wagon Train
The Jenny Tannen Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 83—A Different Thing4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 103—A Sound Like Thunder4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Shimrock a Go-Go5:00 pm
Happy Days
Chachi’s Incredo-Wax5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hey, Look Me Over6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Trick or Treatment6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy’s Vacation7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer the Beautiful Dreamer8:00 pm
Green Acres
My Husband the Rooster Renter8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Missing Klink9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Who Stole My Copy of Mein Kampf?9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Unwelcome Well10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Shot an Arrow Into the Air11:30 pm

ANTEN
55.3
Diff’rent Strokes
So You Want to Be a Rock Star3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam’s Imaginary Friend4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandpa’s Visit4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Group Home5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Bugs5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Stay Out of My Briefs6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Break a Leg, Stephanie6:30 pm
Alice
Star in the Storeroom7:00 pm
Alice
The Bus7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Roper’s Car8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Cyrano De Tripper8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Payne Comes Home10:30 pm
Coach
Oh, a Pro Job11:00 pm
Coach
Oh, a Pro Job11:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.