8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

WTWODT
2.1
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20208:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-20209:00 am
Local Programming America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players11:00 am
Jeopardy!
11:30 am
new Days of Our Lives
08-14-202012:00 pm
new Rachael Ray
08-14-20201:00 pm
new Access Daily
08-14-20202:00 pm
Good Day Live
3:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-14-20203:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm

LAFF TV
2.2
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen9:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Crossroads10:00 am
Night Court
Day Court10:30 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera11:00 am
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore11:30 am
Night Court
Jail Bait12:00 pm
Night Court
It’s Just a Joke12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
You Shook Me3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Nobody’s Fault but Mine3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Immigrant Song4:00 pm

WTWODT3
2.3
Local Programming Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder11:30 am
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise12:00 pm
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’1:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

WCIAHD
3.1
new  CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
new The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
new Rachael Ray
08-14-20203:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm

WCIX
3.2
The Mel Robbins Show
Trust Your Gut8:00 am
ES.TV
08-14-20209:00 am
The King of Queens
9:30 am
The Game
He’s a No-Good, Lyin’, Cheatin, Honky-Tonk Man!10:00 am
The Game
Just When I Thought I Was Out…She Pulls Me Back In10:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Very Neighborly; A Storm Is Brewing11:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Get Back to the Middle; No Home Security11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
What About the Flower Girl; Southbound and Down12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Undesignated Driver; Baby Proof12:30 pm
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fire Proof1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
03-30-20203:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-31-20203:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name4:00 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Bitter Fruit10:00 am
Law & Order
Rebels11:00 am
Law & Order
Savages12:00 pm
movie Renaissance Man
1:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
3:30 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
movie  Tall in the Saddle
7:00 am
The Virginian
Dangerous Road9:00 am
The Virginian
Farewell to Honesty11:00 am
Laramie
Rimrock1:00 pm
Laramie
Run of the Hunted2:00 pm
Laramie
Strange Company3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Rifles for Red Hand4:00 pm

3ABN
7.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Brain & Nervous System9:00 am
Cook 30
Pumpkin & Cranberry Filos et al9:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Neurologic Disorder10:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Distractions11:00 am
Daniel All Access
Touched By An Angel12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Placeholder1:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
2:00 pm
HeartLift
Sadness: Experiencing Peace & Joy2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
A Day With The King
Satan’s Fall4:00 pm

3ABNL
7.3
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
9:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
10:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
11:00 am
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 pm
Vence
1:00 pm
Variedad Media Hora
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm

3ABNRD
7.4
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Inverse
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Issues & Answers
2:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
2:30 pm
Local Programming It Is Written
3:30 pm
Table Talk
4:00 pm

Radio74
7.5
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm

WTHIDT
10.1
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison8:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new News 10 Midday
11:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe3:00 pm
new News 10 at 5
4:00 pm

FOX10
10.2
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey8:00 am
Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley8:30 am
Judge Mathis
9:00 am
Dateline
The Inside Man10:00 am
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Third Wheel11:30 am
The Real
Storm Reid12:00 pm
Maury
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-30-20204:00 pm

WTHI
10.3
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail8:00 am
Maury
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Be My Baby Donor3:00 pm
black-ish
Churched4:00 pm

WTHI
10.4
Law & Order
True Crime8:00 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye9:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spring Awakening1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer’s Backend4:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
Peg + Cat
8:00 am
Dinosaur Train
8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy10:30 am
Super WHY!
11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied11:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday12:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers1:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style2:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over2:30 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer3:00 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town3:30 pm
Cyberchase
4:00 pm

WLJTK
12.2
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo8:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied9:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt10:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City11:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer11:30 am
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm

WILLCW
12.3
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill8:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia4:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied11:30 am
Amanpour and Company
08-13-202012:00 pm
At-Home Learning
1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton3:00 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
Forces of Nature
Motion8:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius9:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 210:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer10:30 am
SciGirls
Aquabots11:00 am
movie Insecta: Science That Stings
11:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands12:00 pm
movie American Creed
1:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill8:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia4:00 pm

WICDD
15.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Newschannel 20 Midday
11:00 am
Newschannel 20 Marketlpace
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20201:00 pm
Judge Judy
Defective Doberman?!; Minister of Mischief?!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Lifetime Protective Order Against Neighbor?!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe4:00 pm

COMET
15.2
Local Programming Babylon 5
The Long Night9:00 am
Babylon 5
Into the Fire10:00 am
Babylon 5
Epiphanies11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Promised Land12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species2:00 pm
Sliders
Eye of the Storm3:00 pm
Sliders
The Seer4:00 pm

TBD
15.3
movie Showrunners: The Art of Running a TV Show
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm

CHARGE
15.4
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm

WUSI1
16.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied11:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Flowers: Nature’s Rainbow12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
The Magic of Fall12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton3:00 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:00 pm

WUSI2
16.2
Forces of Nature
Motion8:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius9:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 210:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer10:30 am
SciGirls
Aquabots11:00 am
movie Insecta: Science That Stings
11:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands12:00 pm
movie American Creed
1:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm

WUSI3
16.3
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill8:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia4:00 pm

WUSIFM
16.4
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo8:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied9:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt10:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City11:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer11:30 am
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
new  Today
08-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new WAND News at 12
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:30 pm
new WAND News at 4
4:00 pm

COZIHD
17.2
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Las Vegas8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Pyramid9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Day of Robot10:00 am
Emergency
Floor Brigade11:00 am
Emergency
Propinquity12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Rivals3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country4:00 pm

ION
17.3
Law & Order
True Crime8:00 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye9:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spring Awakening1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer’s Backend4:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Newschannel 20 Midday
11:00 am
Newschannel 20 Marketlpace
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20201:00 pm
Judge Judy
Defective Doberman?!; Minister of Mischief?!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Lifetime Protective Order Against Neighbor?!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe4:00 pm

COMET
20.2
Local Programming Babylon 5
The Long Night9:00 am
Babylon 5
Into the Fire10:00 am
Babylon 5
Epiphanies11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Promised Land12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species2:00 pm
Sliders
Eye of the Storm3:00 pm
Sliders
The Seer4:00 pm

TBD
20.3
movie Showrunners: The Art of Running a TV Show
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm

CHARGE
20.4
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm

WBUID
23.1
Local Programming Judge Mathis
9:00 am
The People’s Court
10:00 am
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!11:00 am
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!11:30 am
Caught in Providence
01-14-201912:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey12:30 pm
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak1:00 pm
Divorce Court
America Martinez v. Nathaniel Cook1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball4:00 pm

WBUI2
23.2
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Tony Mantuano8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Stephanie Izard9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Meringues10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Main Course Salads10:30 am
Emeril Live
A Taste of Polynesia11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Kinton Ramen, Summit Café, Kokum’s Bannock Shak12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Melt Bar & Grilled; Mamo Burger; Ernie’s Coffee Shop12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Belgrade, MT1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Virginia City, Montana: Rose Mason1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ruth’s Pigsty2:00 pm
Room Service
Country Living2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset4:00 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
Local Programming sports Stadium Extra
9:30 am
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania 201711:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
2:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
2:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:30 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
4:00 pm

WEEKDT
25.1
new  Today
08-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
Local Programming new News 25 Mid-Day
11:30 am
new News 25 at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm
new Rachael Ray
08-14-20202:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm

WEEK2
25.2
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
03-30-202011:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
06-15-20203:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe4:00 pm

WEEK3
25.3
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Need to Tell Her I’m Gay8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Be My Baby Donor4:00 pm

WCCUHD
27.1
new Extra
08-14-20208:00 am
Local Programming The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman9:00 am
The Real
Debbie Allen10:00 am
Maury
He’s Only 22, but I’ll Prove He’s the Father of My Four Kids!11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Be My Baby Donor12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail1:00 pm
America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
04-17-20183:30 pm
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!4:00 pm

MeTV
27.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy8:00 am
Matlock
The Debt9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot10:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Chesterland12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crucible1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Millie Davis Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Roll Call4:00 pm

ANTEN
27.3
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm

W29BG
29
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
4:00 pm

HSN
33.1
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
8:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 am
Home Solutions featuring Professor Amos Anniversary
10:00 am
Tech Talk
11:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
12:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
3:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
4:00 pm

WAWV
38.1
Judge Judy
Defective Doberman?!; Minister of Mischief?!8:00 am
Judge Judy
Lifetime Protective Order Against Neighbor?!8:30 am
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop9:30 am
The View
10:00 am
new WAWV News at Noon
11:00 am
Modern Family
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20201:00 pm
The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!3:30 pm
new Live at Five on ABC
4:00 pm

GRIT
38.2
movie  Tall in the Saddle
7:00 am
The Virginian
Dangerous Road9:00 am
The Virginian
Farewell to Honesty11:00 am
Laramie
Rimrock1:00 pm
Laramie
Run of the Hunted2:00 pm
Laramie
Strange Company3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Rifles for Red Hand4:00 pm

Bounce
38.3
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Bitter Fruit10:00 am
Law & Order
Rebels11:00 am
Law & Order
Savages12:00 pm
movie Renaissance Man
1:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
3:30 pm

WYZZH
43.1
 TBA
7:00 am
Mike & Molly
9:00 am
Local Programming The People’s Court
10:00 am
Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley11:00 am
Divorce Court
America Martinez v. Nathaniel Cook11:30 am
Judge Mathis
12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Very Neighborly; A Storm Is Brewing1:00 pm
Local Programming Mom
Caperberries and a Glass Eye2:00 pm
Mom
2:30 pm
Modern Family
3:00 pm
Modern Family
Knock ‘Em Down3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball4:00 pm

GETTV
43.3
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes8:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Slam Dunk8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions9:30 am
Good Times
Sometimes There’s Just No Bottom in the Bottle10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Committee Man10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Avenging Angel3:00 pm
Paradise
Crossfire4:00 pm

WLCF-LD
45.1
Rick Renner
8:00 am
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
8:30 am
Dr. David and Herman
9:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
11:00 am
The Basics With Beth TV
11:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
3:30 pm
Dr. David and Herman
4:00 pm

WBXC
46.1
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
The Mel Robbins Show
Trust Your Gut8:00 am
ES.TV
08-14-20209:00 am
The King of Queens
9:30 am
The Game
He’s a No-Good, Lyin’, Cheatin, Honky-Tonk Man!10:00 am
The Game
Just When I Thought I Was Out…She Pulls Me Back In10:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Very Neighborly; A Storm Is Brewing11:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Get Back to the Middle; No Home Security11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
What About the Flower Girl; Southbound and Down12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Undesignated Driver; Baby Proof12:30 pm
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fire Proof1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
03-30-20203:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-31-20203:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name4:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
new  CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
new The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
new Rachael Ray
08-14-20203:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
Local Programming Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder11:30 am
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise12:00 pm
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’1:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

LAFF
49.4
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen9:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Crossroads10:00 am
Night Court
Day Court10:30 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera11:00 am
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore11:30 am
Night Court
Jail Bait12:00 pm
Night Court
It’s Just a Joke12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
You Shook Me3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Nobody’s Fault but Mine3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Immigrant Song4:00 pm

WEIU.1
51.1
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Comfort Food12:00 pm
This is our Story
12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night1:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:00 pm

WEIU.2
51.2
Local Programming sports Hit the Ice
Bull’s Eyes8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Camping10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Sports10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Treasure of the Sierra Metis11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Chitimacha12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Wild Kitchen
Lesson in Pemmican1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
2:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
Keeping It Real2:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Kanawake Waters, Part 23:00 pm
underEXPOSED
On Assignment3:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Bull’s Eyes4:00 pm

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9
12:00 am

WEIL
54
Local Programming Judge Mathis
9:00 am
The People’s Court
10:00 am
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!11:00 am
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!11:30 am
Caught in Providence
01-14-201912:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey12:30 pm
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak1:00 pm
Divorce Court
America Martinez v. Nathaniel Cook1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball4:00 pm

WRSPH
55.1
new Extra
08-14-20208:00 am
Local Programming The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman9:00 am
The Real
Debbie Allen10:00 am
Maury
He’s Only 22, but I’ll Prove He’s the Father of My Four Kids!11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Be My Baby Donor12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail1:00 pm
America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
04-17-20183:30 pm
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!4:00 pm

MeTV
55.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy8:00 am
Matlock
The Debt9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot10:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Chesterland12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crucible1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Millie Davis Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Roll Call4:00 pm

ANTEN
55.3
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.