8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               

WTWODT
2.1
new  Today 3rd Hour
10-29-20208:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-29-20209:00 am
Cooking with Trust
10:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:30 am
new Rachael Ray
11:00 am
new Days of Our Lives
10-29-202012:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
1:00 pm
new Access Daily
10-29-20202:00 pm
Good Day Live
3:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
10-29-20203:30 pm
new Dr. Phil
4:00 pm

LAFF TV
2.2
Night Court
Caught Red Handed8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Hello, I’m Your Mother9:30 am
Home Improvement
This Joke’s for You10:00 am
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening10:30 am
According to Jim
A Vast Difference11:00 am
According to Jim
The Swimming Pool11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Drunken Tattoo12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wide Open Spaces1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All in a Day’s Work2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ring3:00 pm
According to Jim
Wonder Woman3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Pass4:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Gets Fired4:30 pm

WTWODT3
2.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian11:30 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad12:00 pm
American Greed
Jamaican Lottery Scam1:00 pm
American Greed
The Bad Neighbors2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

WCIAHD
3.1
new  CBS This Morning
10-29-20207:00 am
new The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
Halloween Special10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
10-29-202011:00 am
new WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-29-202012:30 pm
new The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
Halloween Week2:00 pm
new Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm

WCIX
3.2
 ciLiving
8:00 am
new The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
School House Tail; Missed Vacation10:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Sibling Squabble; Strife in Paradise10:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Sidewalk Dog; Dorm Room Air BNB11:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Not So Blushing Bride; It’s Not Just A Game11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Take Down Shake Down; Keep the Girdle Between Us12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
You Ruin Everything; Double Fault12:30 pm
Protection Court
I Didn’t Sign Up For This Circus; We Met at Church1:00 pm
Protection Court
Baby Naming; She Fell at Work1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Wake Up Call2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
The Chum System2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
10-29-20203:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
10-29-20204:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
10-29-20204:30 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Phobia10:00 am
Law & Order
A Losing Season11:00 am
Without a Trace
Once Lost12:00 pm
movie Set It Off
1:00 pm
movie Swordfish
4:00 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
movie  The Texican
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Ordeal9:00 am
The Virginian
The Land Dreamer11:00 am
Laramie
The Sometime Gambler1:00 pm
Laramie
Time of the Traitor2:00 pm
Laramie
Fortune Hunter3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket4:30 pm

3ABN
7.1
 3ABN Today
Laurelbrook Academy8:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 109:00 am
From Sickness To Health
10:00 am
Mission Trek
Learning to Love10:30 am
Revelation of Hope
11:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Disease That Can’T Be Cured12:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Dictatorship and Mental Health Part 112:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
Astronomy from a Biblical Perspective -part 31:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Walking with the Lord1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Run With Endurance2:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Gap2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Laurelbrook Academy3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Fossils4:30 pm

3ABNL
7.3
 Hoy
8:00 am
Camino, verdad y vida
9:00 am
Libro del libro
9:30 am
Sabores
10:00 am
Revelation Now
11:00 am
A Cristo adoremos
12:30 pm
Cuerpo y espíritu – Aeróbicos
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Anclas de la verdad
2:00 pm
Hoy
3:00 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm

3ABNRD
7.4
 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
9:00 am
new More Abundant Life
9:30 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Bible Answers
2:00 pm
Local Programming In Search of the Truth
3:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
4:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
4:30 pm

Radio74
7.5
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm

WTHIDT
10.1
 Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sam Heughan8:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
Halloween Week9:00 am
The Price Is Right
Halloween Special10:00 am
new News 10 Midday
11:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
10-29-202011:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-29-202012:30 pm
new The Talk
1:00 pm
new The Doctors
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
new News 10 at 5
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm

FOX10
10.2
new Divorce Court
Rachel Villanueva v Derek Aldrich8:30 am
new Judge Mathis
10-29-20209:00 am
Dateline
Under a Halloween Moon10:00 am
new The Real
10-29-202011:00 am
Jerry Springer
Ratchet Rejections12:00 pm
new Maury
1:00 pm
new The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10-29-20204:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm

WTHI
10.3
new  The Steve Wilkos Show
8:00 am
Maury
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:30 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
12:30 pm
new Judge Jerry
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-25-20191:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Kung Fu Hillbilly!2:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mister Knifey-Hands3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Girl Talk3:30 pm
black-ish
The Purge4:00 pm
black-ish
All Groan Up4:30 pm

WTHI
10.4
 Law & Order
Shrunk8:00 am
Law & Order
Blaze9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
My Way11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Docks12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Beautiful Friendship1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get My Cigarettes3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Weigh Station4:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It’s Not Okay to Hurt Someone9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Mz. Mole?s Glasses;Elinor Stops the Squish9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Spectacle Spectacular; The New Babysitter11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Mz. Mole?s Glasses;Elinor Stops the Squish12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Anning; I Am Charlie Chaplin3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:30 pm

WLJTK
12.2
 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story10:00 am
Martha Speaks
TD’s Magic; Scaredy Cat10:30 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings3:30 pm
Curious George
The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night4:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day4:30 pm

WILLCW
12.3
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 39:00 am
Travelscope
Austria—Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Strips12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Brass Horn Makers1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Strips2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly3:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 34:00 pm
Travelscope
Austria—Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland4:30 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It’s Not Okay to Hurt Someone9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Mz. Mole?s Glasses;Elinor Stops the Squish9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Spectacle Spectacular; The New Babysitter11:30 am
Amanpour and Company
12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Mz. Mole?s Glasses;Elinor Stops the Squish1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Anning; I Am Charlie Chaplin3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:30 pm

WSECW
14.2
Independent Lens
Represent8:30 am
Dismantling Democracy
10:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 2, Lessons 11 & 12: Representing Ratios With Tables And11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 2, Lesson 8: Comparing Relationships with Equations11:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 4, Lesson 12: Systems of Equations12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
12:30 pm
The Circus: American Experience
The Circus1:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm

WSECC
14.3
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 39:00 am
Travelscope
Austria—Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Strips12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Brass Horn Makers1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Strips2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly3:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 34:00 pm
Travelscope
Austria—Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland4:30 pm

WICDD
15.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sam Heughan9:00 am
new The View
10:00 am
Newschannel 20 Midday
11:00 am
Newschannel 20 Marketlpace
11:30 am
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-29-20201:00 pm
Judge Judy
Child Abuse Allegations and Assault?2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Spiteful Grandpa?; Timber! Healthy Tree Takedown!2:30 pm
new Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm

COMET
15.2
Salon Hair at Home!
8:30 am
movie Cockneys vs Zombies
9:00 am
Local Programming The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Hunt2:00 pm
Sliders
My Brother’s Keeper3:00 pm
Sliders
The Chasm4:00 pm

TBD
15.3
movie  All Things Must Pass
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
We Heart Animals
2:30 pm
We Heart Animals
3:00 pm
We Heart Animals
3:30 pm
We Heart Animals
4:00 pm
We Heart Animals
4:30 pm

CHARGE
15.4
Local Programming Hunter
Investment in Death9:00 am
Hunter
A Girl Named Hunter10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Forever in Time11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Love That Lies12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Forget Me Not1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Hearts of Stone2:00 pm
CHiPs
The Great 5K Star Race and Boulder Wrap Party3:00 pm
CHiPs
Satan’s Angels4:00 pm

WUSI1
16.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Mz. Mole?s Glasses;Elinor Stops the Squish9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Spectacle Spectacular; The New Babysitter11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Free Motion12:00 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Vintage Charm12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Mz. Mole?s Glasses;Elinor Stops the Squish1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:30 pm

WUSI2
16.2
Independent Lens
Represent8:30 am
Dismantling Democracy
10:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 2, Lessons 11 & 12: Representing Ratios With Tables And11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 2, Lesson 8: Comparing Relationships with Equations11:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 4, Lesson 12: Systems of Equations12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
12:30 pm
The Circus: American Experience
The Circus1:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm

WUSI3
16.3
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 39:00 am
Travelscope
Austria—Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Strips12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Brass Horn Makers1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Strips2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly3:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 34:00 pm
Travelscope
Austria—Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland4:30 pm

WUSIFM
16.4
 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story10:00 am
Martha Speaks
TD’s Magic; Scaredy Cat10:30 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings3:30 pm
Curious George
The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night4:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day4:30 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
new  Today
10-29-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10-29-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-29-202010:00 am
new The Doctors
11:00 am
new WAND News at 12
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
10-29-20201:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-26-20193:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:30 pm
new WAND News at 4
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
10-29-20204:30 pm

COZIHD
17.2
 Charlie’s Angels
Angels of the Deep8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Motorcycle Boogie9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Double Trouble10:00 am
Emergency
The Professor11:00 am
Emergency
Syndrome12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Song of the Wild West1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Race3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I’ll Ride the Wind4:00 pm

ION
17.3
 Law & Order
Shrunk8:00 am
Law & Order
Blaze9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
My Way11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Docks12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Beautiful Friendship1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get My Cigarettes3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Weigh Station4:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sam Heughan9:00 am
new The View
10:00 am
Newschannel 20 Midday
11:00 am
Newschannel 20 Marketlpace
11:30 am
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-29-20201:00 pm
Judge Judy
Child Abuse Allegations and Assault?2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Spiteful Grandpa?; Timber! Healthy Tree Takedown!2:30 pm
new Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm

COMET
20.2
Salon Hair at Home!
8:30 am
movie Cockneys vs Zombies
9:00 am
Local Programming The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Hunt2:00 pm
Sliders
My Brother’s Keeper3:00 pm
Sliders
The Chasm4:00 pm

TBD
20.3
movie  All Things Must Pass
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
We Heart Animals
2:30 pm
We Heart Animals
3:00 pm
We Heart Animals
3:30 pm
We Heart Animals
4:00 pm
We Heart Animals
4:30 pm

CHARGE
20.4
Local Programming Hunter
Investment in Death9:00 am
Hunter
A Girl Named Hunter10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Forever in Time11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Love That Lies12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Forget Me Not1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Hearts of Stone2:00 pm
CHiPs
The Great 5K Star Race and Boulder Wrap Party3:00 pm
CHiPs
Satan’s Angels4:00 pm

WBUID
23.1
Local Programming new Judge Mathis
10-29-20209:00 am
new The People’s Court
10-29-202010:00 am
new Hot Bench
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Suing out of Custody Spite?!11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lons v. Randolph/Robertson12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Chappell v. Todd/Cullins12:30 pm
Couples Court
Quinnie v. Quinnie1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Cindy Casimir v Tramere Adams1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Kung Fu Hillbilly!2:00 pm
new Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-25-20193:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Bad Heir Day4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mister Knifey-Hands4:30 pm

WBUI2
23.2
 The Martha Stewart Show
The Cat Show8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Halloween Pet Costumes9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Chowders10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Eggs for Dinner10:30 am
Emeril Live
Halloween Haunted House11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Salvatore’s Pizzaiolo Trattoria, The Harbour Diner, Hoito Restaurant12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Charlene’s Bayside Restaurant, Tide and Boar Cafe, Prince Albert’s Diner12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Scottsdale, Ariz.1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Scottsdale, Arizona1:30 pm
Holiday Makeover
Halloween2:00 pm
Room Service
Warm Welcome2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset4:00 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:30 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2016 Norway11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Demetrious Johnson2:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Amir Khan2:30 pm
new The Short List
Funniest Athletes3:00 pm
new The Short List
Charismatic Managers3:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
4:00 pm
sports Inside the League
4:30 pm

WEEKDT
25.1
new  Today
10-29-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10-29-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-29-202010:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:00 am
new News 25 Mid-Day
11:30 am
new News 25 at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
10-29-20201:00 pm
new Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
new The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
4:00 pm

WEEK2
25.2
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sam Heughan9:00 am
new The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
10-29-202011:00 am
Local Programming new GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-29-20201:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
10-29-20203:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm

WEEK3
25.3
 The Steve Wilkos Show
Teens in Turmoil8:00 am
new The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
1:30 pm
new Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-25-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Kung Fu Hillbilly!3:00 pm
black-ish
The Purge4:00 pm
black-ish
All Groan Up4:30 pm

WCCUHD
27.1
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
10-29-20209:00 am
The Real
10-28-202010:00 am
new Maury
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Ratchet Rejections12:00 pm
new The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new Judge Judy
10-29-20204:00 pm
new Judge Judy
10-29-20204:30 pm

MeTV
27.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Missile8:00 am
Matlock
The Don, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Necessary Evil10:00 am
The Waltons
The Ghost Story11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Jeb12:00 pm
Bonanza
Return to Honor1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Sporting Chance2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Young Man’s Fancy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Charlene Brenton Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Dinosaur4:00 pm
Adam-12
Pick-Up4:30 pm

ANTEN
27.3
Father Knows Best
The Trial8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis’ Penny Collection9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis, the Campaign Manager9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Inquisitive Mind10:00 am
Hazel
George’s Man Friday10:30 am
That Girl
These Boots Weren’t Made for Walking11:00 am
That Girl
Kimono My House11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Is There an Extra Jeannie in the House?12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Try to Outsmart a Genie12:30 pm
Local Programming Bewitched
It Shouldn’t Happen to a Dog1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The New Girl2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The New Girl2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Guess Who?3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Teacher’s Pet3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
The Babysitter4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Jonathan Plays Cupid4:30 pm

W29BG
29
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm

HSN
33.1
 Obsessed with Style with Debbie D
8:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 am
BEARPAW Footwear 5th Anniversary
10:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
11:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
12:00 pm
IT Cosmetics Gifts
1:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
3:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
4:00 pm

WAWV
38.1
Judge Judy
Spiteful Grandpa?; Timber! Healthy Tree Takedown!8:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Last Man Standing
Shadowboxing9:30 am
new The View
10:00 am
new WAWV News at Noon
11:00 am
Modern Family
Halloween 3: AwesomeLand11:30 am
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-29-20201:00 pm
new The People’s Court
10-29-20202:00 pm
new Judge Judy
10-29-20203:00 pm
new Judge Judy
10-29-20203:30 pm
new Live at Five on ABC
4:00 pm

GRIT
38.2
movie  The Texican
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Ordeal9:00 am
The Virginian
The Land Dreamer11:00 am
Laramie
The Sometime Gambler1:00 pm
Laramie
Time of the Traitor2:00 pm
Laramie
Fortune Hunter3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket4:30 pm

Bounce
38.3
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Phobia10:00 am
Law & Order
A Losing Season11:00 am
Without a Trace
Once Lost12:00 pm
movie Set It Off
1:00 pm
movie Swordfish
4:00 pm

WYZZH
43.1
 Good Day Central Illinois
7:00 am
Judge Judy
Child Abuse Allegations and Assault?9:00 am
Hot Bench
Suing out of Custody Spite?!9:30 am
new The People’s Court
10-29-202010:00 am
new Divorce Court
Rachel Villanueva v Derek Aldrich11:00 am
Divorce Court
Cindy Casimir v Tramere Adams11:30 am
new Judge Mathis
10-29-202012:00 pm
new Hot Bench
1:00 pm
Local Programming Modern Family
Open House of Horrors2:00 pm
Modern Family
Halloween 3: AwesomeLand2:30 pm
new Judge Judy
10-29-20203:00 pm
new Judge Judy
10-29-20203:30 pm
Mom
Cottage Cheese and a Weird Buzz4:00 pm
Mom
Patient Zero and the Chocolate Fountain4:30 pm

GETTV
43.3
Amen
Unforgettable8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
No Free Samples9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
House Party9:30 am
Good Times
The Dinner Party10:00 am
Good Times
The House Guest10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Plague11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Redemption12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cowboy1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trust No One2:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan3:00 pm
Paradise
The Plague4:00 pm

WLCF-LD
45.1
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
8:30 am
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
9:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
11:00 am
Breaking Through with Dr. James Levesque
11:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm
Alternative Health with Valerie Saxion
12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
3:30 pm
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
4:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 pm

WBXC
46.1
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm

WCIX
49.1
 ciLiving
8:00 am
new The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
School House Tail; Missed Vacation10:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Sibling Squabble; Strife in Paradise10:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Sidewalk Dog; Dorm Room Air BNB11:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Not So Blushing Bride; It’s Not Just A Game11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Take Down Shake Down; Keep the Girdle Between Us12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
You Ruin Everything; Double Fault12:30 pm
Protection Court
I Didn’t Sign Up For This Circus; We Met at Church1:00 pm
Protection Court
Baby Naming; She Fell at Work1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Wake Up Call2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
The Chum System2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
10-29-20203:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
10-29-20204:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
10-29-20204:30 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
new  CBS This Morning
10-29-20207:00 am
new The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
Halloween Special10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
10-29-202011:00 am
new WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-29-202012:30 pm
new The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
Halloween Week2:00 pm
new Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian11:30 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad12:00 pm
American Greed
Jamaican Lottery Scam1:00 pm
American Greed
The Bad Neighbors2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

LAFF
49.4
Night Court
Caught Red Handed8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Hello, I’m Your Mother9:30 am
Home Improvement
This Joke’s for You10:00 am
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening10:30 am
According to Jim
A Vast Difference11:00 am
According to Jim
The Swimming Pool11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Drunken Tattoo12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wide Open Spaces1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All in a Day’s Work2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ring3:00 pm
According to Jim
Wonder Woman3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Pass4:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Gets Fired4:30 pm

WEIU.1
51.1
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Anning; I Am Charlie Chaplin9:00 am
Curious George
The Elephant Upstairs: Being Hundley9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It’s Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Mz. Mole?s Glasses;Elinor Stops the Squish10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse11:30 am
Ask This Old House
Landscapes Across America12:00 pm
City Spotlight
12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch1:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Spectacle Spectacular; The New Babysitter1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Anning; I Am Charlie Chaplin2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Mz. Mole?s Glasses;Elinor Stops the Squish2:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna
The Charango Kid3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web4:30 pm

WEIU.2
51.2
Working It Out Together
Letting Go8:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Giving Gifts10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Sports10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Making It Right11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Saulteaux12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Travel & Delights
Cerf Au BBQ (BBQ Deer)1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
2:00 pm
Future History
Museums, Monuments and Living History2:30 pm
Creative Native
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Snow Motos3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Letting Go4:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
A First Test4:30 pm

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9
12:00 am

WEIL
54
Local Programming new Judge Mathis
10-29-20209:00 am
new The People’s Court
10-29-202010:00 am
new Hot Bench
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Suing out of Custody Spite?!11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lons v. Randolph/Robertson12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Chappell v. Todd/Cullins12:30 pm
Couples Court
Quinnie v. Quinnie1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Cindy Casimir v Tramere Adams1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Kung Fu Hillbilly!2:00 pm
new Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-25-20193:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Bad Heir Day4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mister Knifey-Hands4:30 pm

WRSPH
55.1
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
10-29-20209:00 am
The Real
10-28-202010:00 am
new Maury
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Ratchet Rejections12:00 pm
new The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new Judge Judy
10-29-20204:00 pm
new Judge Judy
10-29-20204:30 pm

MeTV
55.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Missile8:00 am
Matlock
The Don, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Necessary Evil10:00 am
The Waltons
The Ghost Story11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Jeb12:00 pm
Bonanza
Return to Honor1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Sporting Chance2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Young Man’s Fancy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Charlene Brenton Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Dinosaur4:00 pm
Adam-12
Pick-Up4:30 pm

ANTEN
55.3
Father Knows Best
The Trial8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis’ Penny Collection9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis, the Campaign Manager9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Inquisitive Mind10:00 am
Hazel
George’s Man Friday10:30 am
That Girl
These Boots Weren’t Made for Walking11:00 am
That Girl
Kimono My House11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Is There an Extra Jeannie in the House?12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Try to Outsmart a Genie12:30 pm
Local Programming Bewitched
It Shouldn’t Happen to a Dog1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The New Girl2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The New Girl2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Guess Who?3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Teacher’s Pet3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
The Babysitter4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Jonathan Plays Cupid4:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.