Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Riverton, IL 62561  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

WTWODT
2.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Worship Anew
7:00 am
  sports   Colts 365
7:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
01-19-20208:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
01-19-20209:00 am
  sports   Colts Playbook
10:00 am
  sports   Countdown to Kickoff
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
TBA 
12:30 pm

LAFF TV
2.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There6:30 am
Night Court
Here's to You, Mrs. Robinson7:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor7:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally Forth9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Paranoid Dick9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The House That Dick Built10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Superstitious Dick10:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor11:00 am
Night Court
Death of a Bailiff11:30 am
Home Improvement
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Mow Better Blues12:30 pm
Home Improvement
Off Sides1:00 pm
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim's Roof1:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wild Kingdom2:00 pm

WTWODT3
2.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
American Greed
9:00 am
American Greed
10:00 am
American Greed
11:00 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
The FBI Files
1:00 pm
The FBI Files 
2:00 pm

WCIAHD
3.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
01-19-20208:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
01-19-20209:30 am
Capitol Connection
10:30 am
  sports   NFL Championship Chase
Championship Weekend11:00 am
  sports   The NFL Today
01-19-202012:00 pm
  sports   NFL Playoff: AFC Championship Game 
AFC Championship Game2:00 pm

WCIX
3.2
This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
Antioch Missionary Baptist Church
7:00 am
Worship Anew
7:30 am
GT Church
8:00 am
From the Vault
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
  sports   Bears Blitz
10:30 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
01-19-202011:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Pets.TV
1:30 pm
MyDestination.TV
01-13-20202:00 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
Moesha
Reunion6:00 am
Moesha
The Ditch Party6:30 am
One on One
Thanksgiving It to Me, Baby7:00 am
One on One
Santa Baby7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame8:30 am
The Game
Rift and Separate9:00 am
The Game
Mi Casa Es Su Casa9:30 am
  movie   Renaissance Man
10:00 am
  movie   The Glimmer Man
12:30 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
  movie    Goin' South
5:00 am
  movie   Two Rode Together
7:30 am
  movie   The Man From Laramie
10:00 am
  movie   3 Godfathers 
12:30 pm

3ABN
7.1
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Strength Training For Women6:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Signs of the Coming King, Pt. 16:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Gods Super Food7:00 am
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony & Ministry Involvement8:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
To Belong, Just Sing Along9:00 am
Adventures in Missions
New Vision/ Directions9:30 am
Focus on God's Word
Jesus: Who Is He?10:00 am
Pathway of Life
11:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Water12:00 pm
Piano Praise
12:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
1:00 pm
Body & Spirit
The Core Of The Matter2:00 pm

3ABNL
7.3
Primicias
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm

3ABNRD
7.4
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Pictures of the End
7:00 am
More Abundant Life
7:30 am
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
8:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
8:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
11:00 am
Worship Hour
12:00 pm
It Is Written
1:00 pm
Carter Report, The
1:30 pm
Disclosure 
2:00 pm

Radio74
7.5
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 am
Breath of Life
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Marriage Matters
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm

WTHIDT
10.1
Hope in the Wild
6:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
6:30 am
  new   News 10 WTHI
7:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
01-19-20208:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
01-19-20209:30 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   NFL Championship Chase
Championship Weekend11:00 am
  sports   The NFL Today
01-19-202012:00 pm
TBA 
2:00 pm

FOX10
10.2
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
01-13-20206:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Penguins of Magdalena Island6:30 am
Open House
01-18-20207:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
01-19-20208:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Pastry Porn11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm

WTHI
10.3
Christian Worship Hour
6:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
6:30 am
Tomorrow's World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
01-13-20201:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
01-13-20201:30 pm
  movie   Paranormal Activity 3 
2:00 pm

WTHI
10.4
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Plain Sight8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Mountebank9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Can I Get a Witness?10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Silo11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
This Is What We Do12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fool Me Twice1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Forasteira2:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Tiger Family Trip6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic7:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris8:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!9:00 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Score9:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11:00 am
Market to Market
11:30 am
Great Performances at the Met 
Manon12:00 pm

WLJTK
12.2
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Nick's Cricket; Go With the Flow6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Noisy Naptime; The Hugo Express9:30 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel's Royal Good Time10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art1:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.2:00 pm

WILLCW
12.3
It's Sew Easy
It's Cold Outside6:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stress Relieving Workout7:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen8:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Past Made New10:00 am
Garden Smart
11-25-201910:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats2:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Tiger Family Trip6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic7:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris8:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School9:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx10:00 am
MotorWeek
10:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland11:00 am
Market to Market
11:30 am
CapitalView
12:00 pm
Rick Steves Special
European Festivals12:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary1:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Asheville, North Carolina2:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
Bias, Bigotry, and Tyrannical Discourse6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
  new   Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
Detroit 482028:00 am
POV Shorts
Making Memories9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
The Path to Success... FAILURE10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Transcendence10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Transformers11:00 am
This Is Utah
11:30 am
America's Heartland
04-20-201912:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
Bias, Bigotry, and Tyrannical Discourse2:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
It's Sew Easy
It's Cold Outside6:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stress Relieving Workout7:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen8:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Past Made New10:00 am
Garden Smart
11-25-201910:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats2:00 pm

WICDD
15.1
Oh Baby!
Hide-and-Seek6:00 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Destiny TV
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Regional Carpenters Council
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
X Games Aspen 2020 Preview1:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game 
Bowls, Polls and Champions2:00 pm

COMET
15.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Ghoulies
9:00 am
  movie   Ghoulies II
11:00 am
  movie   The Crow 
1:00 pm

TBD
15.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm

CHARGE
15.4
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   Blue Steel
11:00 am
  movie   Jackie Chan's Project A
12:30 pm

WUSI1
16.1
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Tiger Family Trip6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic7:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris8:30 am
Curious Crew
Simple Machines Wedge9:00 am
Scholastic Hi-Q
Carterville vs. South Central9:30 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Canyon10:00 am
Magical Land of Oz
Land11:00 am
Start Up
The Monarch– Ogden, UT12:00 pm
Market to Market
12:30 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris Side-Trips1:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff2:00 pm

WUSI2
16.2
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
Bias, Bigotry, and Tyrannical Discourse6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
  new   Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
Detroit 482028:00 am
POV Shorts
Making Memories9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
The Path to Success... FAILURE10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Transcendence10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Transformers11:00 am
This Is Utah
11:30 am
America's Heartland
04-20-201912:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
Bias, Bigotry, and Tyrannical Discourse2:00 pm

WUSI3
16.3
It's Sew Easy
It's Cold Outside6:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stress Relieving Workout7:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen8:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Past Made New10:00 am
Garden Smart
11-25-201910:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats2:00 pm

WUSIFM
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
6:30 am
  new   WAND News Daybreak
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
01-19-20208:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
01-19-20209:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Jambella Animal Rescue Center10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
  sports   NHL Hockey: Boston Bruins at Pittsburgh Penguins
Boston Bruins at Pittsburgh Penguins11:30 am
  sports   LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions 
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions2:00 pm

COZIHD
17.2
My Favorite Martian
Virus M for Martian6:00 am
Christian Viewpoint
6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Soaring City On the Arabia Gulf7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Galapagos7:30 am
Consumer 101
Sensing Danger8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Getting the Most Out of Oats8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Attached at the Hip9:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Healthy Competition9:30 am
The Office
Michael's Birthday10:00 am
The Office
Drug Testing10:30 am
The Office
Conflict Resolution11:00 am
The Office
Casino Night11:30 am
The Office
Gay Witch Hunt12:00 pm
The Office
The Convention12:30 pm
The Office
The Coup1:00 pm
The Office
Grief Counseling1:30 pm
The Office
Initiation2:00 pm

ION
17.3
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Plain Sight8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Mountebank9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Can I Get a Witness?10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Silo11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
This Is What We Do12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fool Me Twice1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Forasteira2:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
Oh Baby!
Hide-and-Seek6:00 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Destiny TV
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Regional Carpenters Council
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
X Games Aspen 2020 Preview1:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game 
Bowls, Polls and Champions2:00 pm

COMET
20.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Ghoulies
9:00 am
  movie   Ghoulies II
11:00 am
  movie   The Crow 
1:00 pm

TBD
20.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm

CHARGE
20.4
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   Blue Steel
11:00 am
  movie   Jackie Chan's Project A
12:30 pm

WBUID
23.1
Faith for Today
6:00 am
Maranatha Assembly of God
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Catholic Mass
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Mattoon First Baptist Church
9:00 am
Wild America
Wolverine Country10:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
10:30 am
Grace United Methodist Church
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm

WBUI2
23.2
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 am
Cesar Millan's Leader of the Pack
7:00 am
Pet Project
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
8:30 am
Pet Project
9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
9:30 am
Find & Design
10:00 am
Find & Design
10:30 am
Flipping San Diego
11:00 am
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
12:00 pm
Everyday Food
12:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
1:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming

WEEKDT
25.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
01-19-20207:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
01-19-20208:00 am
Grace Alive
9:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-28-201910:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Dark, Dated Den12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
TBA 
1:00 pm

WEEK2
25.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
America's Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm8:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
Outdoor Bound
10:30 am
Kickin' It
11:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-28-201912:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
01-13-202012:30 pm
TBA 
1:00 pm

WEEK3
25.3
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Tomorrow's World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
01-13-20201:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
01-13-20201:30 pm
  movie   Paranormal Activity 3 
2:00 pm

WCCUHD
27.1
America's Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:00 am
Eric Hansen
7:30 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
01-19-20209:00 am
TBA 
10:00 am

MeTV
27.2
Saved by the Bell
The Boy Who Cried Rat6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Let's Get Together6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Zack Tapes7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Friendship Business7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Close Encounters of the Nerd Kind8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Friend8:30 am
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Caper9:00 am
The Flintstones
Latin Lover9:30 am
The Flintstones
Take Me Out of the Ball Game10:00 am
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Coming-Out Party11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Lights Out12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Will the Real Mr. Howell Please Stand Up?1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ghost-a-Go-Go1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Allergy Time2:00 pm

ANTEN
27.3
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Maude
Maude and the Radical7:00 am
Maude
The Ticket7:30 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Edith vs. the Energy Crisis8:00 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Bosom Partners8:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Election9:00 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
No More Mr. Nice Guy9:30 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His10:00 am
Three's Company
Opening Night10:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Club Meeting11:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Woman11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Running12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Molly's Holiday12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Julie's Birthday1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey's Train1:30 pm
Webster
The Cruise2:00 pm

W29BG
29
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 am
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Intend
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm

HSN
33.1
Clearance Frenzy
6:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
7:00 am
Electronic Connection
8:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
9:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
10:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
11:00 am
Dyson Innovations
12:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
1:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone 
2:00 pm

WAWV
38.1
Today's Homeowner
Dark, Dated Den6:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
01-19-20206:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
X Games Aspen 2020 Preview1:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game 
Bowls, Polls and Champions2:00 pm

GRIT
38.2
  movie    Goin' South
5:00 am
  movie   Two Rode Together
7:30 am
  movie   The Man From Laramie
10:00 am
  movie   3 Godfathers 
12:30 pm

Bounce
38.3
Moesha
Reunion6:00 am
Moesha
The Ditch Party6:30 am
One on One
Thanksgiving It to Me, Baby7:00 am
One on One
Santa Baby7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame8:30 am
The Game
Rift and Separate9:00 am
The Game
Mi Casa Es Su Casa9:30 am
  movie   Renaissance Man
10:00 am
  movie   The Glimmer Man
12:30 pm

WYZZH
43.1
Pawn Stars
Evel Genius6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
01-19-20208:00 am
Capitol Connection
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Modern Family
The Wedding12:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
TBA 
1:30 pm

GETTV
43.3
 Laredo
The Land Grabbers5:30 am
The Outcasts
The Understanding6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Storm8:00 am
Shane
Poor Tom's A-Cold9:00 am
Hondo
The Commancheros10:15 am
How the West Was Won
Amnesty11:30 am
How the West Was Won 
Cattle Drive12:45 pm
Bret Maverick 
The Hidalgo Thing2:00 pm

WLCF-LD
45.1
Brother Dave Lombardi & the Hour of Power Singers
6:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
6:30 am
FLC-Keith Moore
7:00 am
Jerry Savelle Ministries
7:30 am
Basics with Beth
8:00 am
Last Days Signs & Wonders- Mel Bond
Mel Bond8:30 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Rabbi J. Bernis Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Power of the Word
10:30 am
Love a Child
11:00 am
Bridges
11:30 am
Turning Point w/ Dr David Jeremiah
12:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:00 pm
Special Program
1:30 pm
Pentecostal Revival Hour 
2:00 pm

WBXC
46.1
  sports   Raceline
6:00 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
6:30 am
Positively Paula
7:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
Loving Life
8:30 am
Pastor Jamie Osborne
9:00 am
Hiring America
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
10:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Penguins of Magdalena Island11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
  sports   Emerald Tails
1:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
2:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
Antioch Missionary Baptist Church
7:00 am
Worship Anew
7:30 am
GT Church
8:00 am
From the Vault
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
  sports   Bears Blitz
10:30 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
01-19-202011:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Pets.TV
1:30 pm
MyDestination.TV
01-13-20202:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
01-19-20208:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
01-19-20209:30 am
Capitol Connection
10:30 am
  sports   NFL Championship Chase
Championship Weekend11:00 am
  sports   The NFL Today
01-19-202012:00 pm
  sports   NFL Playoff: AFC Championship Game 
AFC Championship Game2:00 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
American Greed
9:00 am
American Greed
10:00 am
American Greed
11:00 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
The FBI Files
1:00 pm
The FBI Files 
2:00 pm

LAFF
49.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There6:30 am
Night Court
Here's to You, Mrs. Robinson7:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor7:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally Forth9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Paranoid Dick9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The House That Dick Built10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Superstitious Dick10:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor11:00 am
Night Court
Death of a Bailiff11:30 am
Home Improvement
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Mow Better Blues12:30 pm
Home Improvement
Off Sides1:00 pm
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim's Roof1:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wild Kingdom2:00 pm

WEIU.1
51.1
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant in the Room7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Tiger Family Trip7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic8:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act10:00 am
Curious Crew
Pulleys10:30 am
MotorWeek
11:00 am
Autoline This Week
11:30 am
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
Drift Outfitters12:00 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
Food, Family & The Hindman Settlement School12:30 pm
Garden Smart
1:00 pm
Mid-American Gardener
1:30 pm
Make48
Episode 2092:00 pm

WEIU.2
51.2
Acquitted
Season 2, Episode 026:00 am
Johan Falk
Rules of the Game7:00 am
Acquitted
Season 2, Episode 029:00 am
Johan Falk
Rules of the Game10:00 am
Those Who Kill
Episode 0212:00 pm
The Undertaker
Under the Ground1:00 pm
Local Programming

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9 
12:00 am

WEIL
54
Faith for Today
6:00 am
Maranatha Assembly of God
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Catholic Mass
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Mattoon First Baptist Church
9:00 am
Wild America
Wolverine Country10:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
10:30 am
Grace United Methodist Church
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm

WRSPH
55.1
America's Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:00 am
Eric Hansen
7:30 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
01-19-20209:00 am
TBA 
10:00 am

MeTV
55.2
Saved by the Bell
The Boy Who Cried Rat6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Let's Get Together6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Zack Tapes7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Friendship Business7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Close Encounters of the Nerd Kind8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Friend8:30 am
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Caper9:00 am
The Flintstones
Latin Lover9:30 am
The Flintstones
Take Me Out of the Ball Game10:00 am
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Coming-Out Party11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Lights Out12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Will the Real Mr. Howell Please Stand Up?1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ghost-a-Go-Go1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Allergy Time2:00 pm

ANTEN
55.3
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Maude
Maude and the Radical7:00 am
Maude
The Ticket7:30 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Edith vs. the Energy Crisis8:00 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Bosom Partners8:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Election9:00 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
No More Mr. Nice Guy9:30 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His10:00 am
Three's Company
Opening Night10:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Club Meeting11:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Woman11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Running12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Molly's Holiday12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Julie's Birthday1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey's Train1:30 pm
Webster
The Cruise2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62561! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Champgn&Sprnfld-Dctr Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.