10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

KTVI-DT
2.1
new Fox 2 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
Fox 2 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
10-26-202011:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Mango12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Dealership12:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-26-20201:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 411:30 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
3:00 am
Fox 2 News at 11:00PM
3:30 am
new Fox 2 News at 4:00am
4:00 am
new Fox 2 News at 5:00am
5:00 am
new Fox 2 News at 5:30am
5:30 am
new Fox 2 News at 6:00am
6:00 am

KTVI-AN
2.2
Designing Women
Oh, Suzannah10:00 pm
Designing Women
Mary Jo’s Dad Dates Charlene10:30 pm
Coach
Kelly and the Professor11:00 pm
Coach
The Loss Weekend11:30 pm
Wings
Wingless12:00 am
Wings
Wingless12:30 am
NewsRadio
Spooky Rapping Crypt1:00 am
NewsRadio
Stinkbutt1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Two for the Road2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Murphy and the Amazing Leaping Man2:30 am
Becker
The More You Know3:00 am
Becker
You Say Gay Son, I Say Godson3:30 am
Family Ties
Alex Doesn’t Live Here Anymore4:00 am
Family Ties
Alex Doesn’t Live Here Anymore4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Forgive Us Our Debts5:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Partridge Connection5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Nurse6:00 am

KTVIDT3
2.3
The FBI Files
The Unabomber10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Pencils Down5:00 am
American Greed
The Sky’s the Limit6:00 am

DABL
2.4
Kitchen Nightmares
Hot Potato Cafe10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Sushi Ko11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Pumpkin12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Stoney’s Bread Company; Rock Cod Cafe; The Tomahawk12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Elgin Street Diner, Schwartz’s Deli, Mrs. Riches Restaurant1:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
1:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
2:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
4:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
4:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
MAXX Oven
5:30 am
Cop Cam
6:00 am

KMOV-DT
4.1
new News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
People
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
new CBS Morning News
3:30 am
People
4:00 am
new News 4 @ 4.30am
4:30 am
new News 4 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
new News 4 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am

KMOV2
4.2
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?10:00 pm
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Nose Knows11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Yours, Mine or Ours12:00 am
Will & Grace
Secrets & Lays12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace, Replaced1:00 am
Will & Grace
Will Works Out1:30 am
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing2:00 am
The Nanny
Deep Throat2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy, the Peacemaker3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
The Big Game3:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Tonoose, Life of the Party5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny’s English Friend5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House6:00 am

MyTV
4.3
new Extra
10-26-202010:00 pm
new Inside Edition
10:30 pm
News 4 at 10
11:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
11:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
10-26-202012:00 am
Cheaters
12:30 am
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part1:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
2:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
5:00 am
Cheaters
6:00 am

KMOVDT4
4.4
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Angie11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
You Can’t Always Get What You Want11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Surprise, Surprise12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Winter12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hair Jordan1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Love Bug1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip6:00 am

KSDK-DT
5.1
5 On Your Side At 10PM
10:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:35 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:35 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Jenna Dewan; Nick Offerman12:35 am
5 On Your Side At 10PM
1:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
1:30 am
Dateline
Noises In The Night2:00 am
NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-26-20203:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
Today in St. Louis
4:30 am
Today in St. Louis
5:00 am
Today in St. Louis
5:30 am
Today in St. Louis
6:00 am

KSDKW
5.2
movie  Swordfish
9:00 pm
movie Sleepless
11:00 pm
movie Biker Boyz
1:00 am
Scandal
Blown Away3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-26-20204:00 am
The Real
10-26-20205:00 am
Judge Faith
Fighting Like Cats and Dogs; Renter Retaliation6:00 am

JN
5.3
Cruise Ship Killers
Jacob10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Cold Streets11:00 pm
Killer Kids
The Runner & Natural Born Killers12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Iron Murphy1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dark Horse1:30 am
Trace of Evil
Ultimate Deception2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Melissa Halstead; Paula Fields3:00 am
The Killer Speaks
Mad Maks: Maksim Gelman4:00 am
Deadly Motives
My Evil Sister Episode 35:00 am
Crime Stories
The Vampire Rapist6:00 am

QUEST
5.4
Ice Road Truckers
Road to Nowhere10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Rookie Rebellion11:00 pm
Ax Men
Tipping Point12:00 am
Ax Men
King of the Hill1:00 am
Most Daring
Wild & Out of Control2:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back3:00 am
Most Daring
Full Throttle Crashes4:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Gits a Gator5:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Rides with the Hells Angels6:00 am

KPTN
7.1
new Adam’s Open House – Gift Edition
10:00 pm
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
11:00 pm
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
12:00 am
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
1:00 am
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
2:00 am
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
3:00 am
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
4:00 am
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
5:00 am
Santa’s Gift Bag
6:00 am

KPTN2
7.2
 Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am

KPTN
7.3
 Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm
Koolaburra by Ugg
11:00 pm
Belle Beauty by Kim Gravel
12:00 am
Countdown to Cozy
1:00 am
Koolaburra by Ugg
2:00 am
Koolaburra by Ugg
3:00 am
Koolaburra by Ugg
4:00 am
Koolaburra by Ugg
5:00 am
Snuggle-Worthy Gifts
6:00 am

KPTN4
7.4
Chuck’s Collection
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Christmas Gifts Under $50
12:00 am
Christmas Gifts Under $50
1:00 am
Christmas Gifts Under $50
2:00 am
Christmas Gifts Under $50
3:00 am
Christmas Gifts Under $50
4:00 am
Christmas Gifts Under $50
5:00 am
Christmas Gifts Under $50
6:00 am

KPTN
7.5
 David & Jane’s Holi-Yays
8:00 pm
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Countdown to Christmas(R) – Gift Edition
1:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
4:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
5:00 am

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSIU1
8.1
new  Independent Lens
Represent9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10-26-202010:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
DW The Day
11:30 pm
Sympathetic Strings: Stories of the Hardanger Fiddle
12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 312:30 am
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
1:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1011:30 am
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
Episode 22:00 am
Flesh and Blood on Masterpiece
Episode 43:00 am
COBRA
Episode 44:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Fingers and Hands5:30 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:00 am

WSIU2
8.2
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
Greater Boston
10:30 pm
Tightrope: Americans Reaching for Hope
11:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
On the Spot1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
10-26-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-26-20203:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am

WSIU3
8.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
West England10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter’s Peace10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey11:00 pm
Local Programming Simply Ming
On the Road – Strasbourg12:00 am
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Zakopane2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Leila Janah, Social Entrepreneur, Samasource2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
West England4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter’s Peace4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Carnations, Family & Flowers5:00 am
Growing Passion
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Uncover the Unexpected6:00 am

KETCHD
9.1
new Independent Lens
Represent10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10-26-202011:30 pm
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
COBRA
Episode 41:00 am
Resistance
Episode 22:00 am
Rudy Maxa’s World
Kyoto, Japan3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:30 am
Rare Visions & Roadside Revelations
4:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond4:30 am
Local Programming Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Ab & Waist Strengthening (All Standing)5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am

KETCDT
9.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
A New Friend On Sesame Street11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel’s Nature Walk11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway3:00 am
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over3:30 am
Arthur
Buster Isn’t Buying It; One Ornery Critter4:00 am
WordGirl
Opposite Day; Granny’s Book Club4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 45:00 am
WordWorld
My Fuzzy Valentine; Love Bug5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem6:00 am

KETCW
9.3
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
Greater Boston
10:30 pm
Tightrope: Americans Reaching for Hope
11:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
On the Spot1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
10-26-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-26-20203:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am

KETCC
9.4
Rick Steves’ Europe
West England10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter’s Peace10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey11:00 pm
Local Programming Simply Ming
On the Road – Strasbourg12:00 am
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Zakopane2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Leila Janah, Social Entrepreneur, Samasource2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
West England4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter’s Peace4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Carnations, Family & Flowers5:00 am
Growing Passion
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Uncover the Unexpected6:00 am

DKPLR
11.1
Two and a Half Men
Hookers, Hookers, Hookers10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Immortal Mr. Billy Joel10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Strike One11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Who Are You Going to Telephone11:30 pm
black-ish
Collateral Damage12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Messy Purse Smackdown12:30 am
Friends
1:00 am
Mom
Dropped Soap and a Big Guy on a Throne1:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Messy Purse Smackdown2:00 am
No More Dentures
2:30 am
Jerry Springer
Dead End Relationships3:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Conspiracy to Commit Murder?4:00 am
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church5:00 am
Mike & Molly
Immaculate Deception5:30 am
new News 11 at 6am
6:00 am

KPLR2
11.2
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
The C-11 Squad4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Evil Intent5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Coffee Shop Murders6:00 am

COMET
11.3
Stargate SG-1
Past and Present10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Jolinar’s Memories11:00 pm
Sliders
The Dying Fields12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Colonial Day1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Kobol’s Last Gleaming2:00 am
Local Programming 2020 Fall Blades
3:30 am
Local Programming Grow Hair Fast!
5:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
13.1
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am

WPXS
13.2
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Utterly Perfect Murder10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let’s Play Poison10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Gather Up All the Little People11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Salty Cheever12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Up in Flames1:00 am
Local Programming

WSECDT1
14.1
new Amanpour and Company
10-26-202010:00 pm
Extraordinary: The Bill Atkinson Story
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky11:30 pm
Local Programming Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1011:30 am
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
Episode 22:00 am
Flesh and Blood on Masterpiece
Episode 43:00 am
COBRA
Episode 44:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan5:00 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Calf & Knee Strengthening6:00 am

WSECW
14.2
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
Greater Boston
10:30 pm
Tightrope: Americans Reaching for Hope
11:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
On the Spot1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
10-26-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-26-20203:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am

WSECC
14.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
West England10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter’s Peace10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey11:00 pm
Local Programming Simply Ming
On the Road – Strasbourg12:00 am
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Zakopane2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Leila Janah, Social Entrepreneur, Samasource2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
West England4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter’s Peace4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Carnations, Family & Flowers5:00 am
Growing Passion
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Uncover the Unexpected6:00 am

KDTL
16.1
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Utterly Perfect Murder10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let’s Play Poison10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Gather Up All the Little People11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Salty Cheever12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Up in Flames1:00 am
Local Programming

KNLCD
24.1
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Ken Berry and Carl Reiner10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Green-Eyed Sister10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Twenty-two11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Terror at Northfield12:00 am
Mannix
The Silent Cry1:00 am
Cannon
He Who Digs a Grave, Part 12:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Ransom in Diamonds3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Desperate Men4:00 am
Dragnet
The Little Victim4:30 am
Dragnet
The Squeeze5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Asks for a Raise5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan’s Mother-in-Law6:00 am

NLEC
24.2
Larry Rice
10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
10:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sunday’s Wake11:00 pm
Local Programming NLEC Worship
12:00 am
Christian Music Countdown
12:30 am
Creation
1:00 am
Renewable Energy
1:30 am
LONE RANGER
3:30 am
Daniel Boone
4:00 am
Roy Rogers
5:00 am
Roy Rogers
5:30 am
NLEC Worship
6:00 am

KNLC
24.3
Star Trek: Voyager
Pathfinder10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Twilight11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
You Da Bomb12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Passing the Stone1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Chatty Chatty Bang Bang2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Take My Wife, Please3:00 am
Lancer
Goodbye, Lizzie4:00 am
Maverick
Misfortune Teller5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
A Drop to Drink6:00 am

KNLC
24.4
movie  The House That Dripped Blood
8:55 pm
movie Island of Terror
11:05 pm
movie Carriers
1:00 am
movie A Touch of Murder
3:15 am
movie Mr. Sardonicus
5:00 am

KNLC
24.5
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Bob
11:30 pm
Brooklyn Bridge
12:00 am
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
3:30 am
Love That Bob!
4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am

KNLC
24.6
The Good Wife
Bang10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
High Priced Spread11:00 pm
Unforgettable
Heartbreak12:00 am
Profiler
Primal Scream1:00 am
The Division
This Thing Called Love2:00 am
Family Law
Liar’s Club3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Concrete Evidence4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Orphan Train5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Buffalo Soldiers6:00 am

K25NG
25.1
 Revelation Now
The Ultimate Sacrifice9:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Back to the Father’S House10:30 pm
Local Programming The Carter Report
Will America Survive? – The Solution to Corruption, Crime, and Anarchy Part 112:00 am
The Carter Report
Will America Survive? – The Solution to Corruption, Crime, and Anarchy Part 212:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 101:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Circadian Rhythm2:00 am
Mission Trek
Learning to Love2:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music3:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Sabbath and Sanctuary3:30 am
New Perceptions
American Apocalypse: What Is Past Is Prologue: Blue Laws: The Law and Order Platform4:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Up to Now5:00 am
Wonderfully Made
5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Exercises For Ladies6:00 am

K25NG2
25.2
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am

K25NG3
25.3
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am

K25NG4
25.4
 Revelation Now
9:00 pm
Ofrenda musical
10:30 pm
Hay esperanza para la familia
Patrones generacionales en la vida…11:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
11:30 pm
Hay esperanza
12:00 am
Descubriendo los simbolos de apocalipsis
1:00 am
La Esperanza Es Jesús
2:00 am
Hay esperanza para la familia
Patrones generacionales en la vida…3:00 am
A Cristo adoremos
3:30 am
3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am
Salud total
5:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días señor Jesús
6:00 am

K25NG5
25.5
LX News – PM
10:00 pm
Paid Programing
11:00 pm
The Current
The Current12:00 am
Struggle Meals
Party for Pennies12:30 am
Open House
Best Of Downtown Living1:00 am
Open House
Great Entertaining1:30 am
Open House
Festive Living2:00 am
Open House
Best Of Bright Color2:30 am
Open House
Distinguished Decor3:00 am
Open House
Stunning Vistas3:30 am
Paid Programing
4:00 am
Talk Stoop
Love At Last5:00 am
1st Look
Fitness Fanatics5:30 am
LX Network Programming
6:00 am

K25NG6
25.6
 Revelation Now
9:00 pm
Ofrenda musical
10:30 pm
Hay esperanza para la familia
Patrones generacionales en la vida…11:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
11:30 pm
Hay esperanza
12:00 am
Descubriendo los simbolos de apocalipsis
1:00 am
La Esperanza Es Jesús
2:00 am
Hay esperanza para la familia
Patrones generacionales en la vida…3:00 am
A Cristo adoremos
3:30 am
3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am
Salud total
5:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días señor Jesús
6:00 am

K25NG7
25.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI
29.1
 Revelation Now
The Ultimate Sacrifice9:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Back to the Father’S House10:30 pm
Local Programming The Carter Report
Will America Survive? – The Solution to Corruption, Crime, and Anarchy Part 112:00 am
The Carter Report
Will America Survive? – The Solution to Corruption, Crime, and Anarchy Part 212:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 101:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Circadian Rhythm2:00 am
Mission Trek
Learning to Love2:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music3:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Sabbath and Sanctuary3:30 am
New Perceptions
American Apocalypse: What Is Past Is Prologue: Blue Laws: The Law and Order Platform4:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Up to Now5:00 am
Wonderfully Made
5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Exercises For Ladies6:00 am

W29CI2
29.2
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am

W29CI3
29.3
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am

W29CI4
29.4
 Revelation Now
9:00 pm
Ofrenda musical
10:30 pm
Hay esperanza para la familia
Patrones generacionales en la vida…11:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
11:30 pm
Hay esperanza
12:00 am
Descubriendo los simbolos de apocalipsis
1:00 am
La Esperanza Es Jesús
2:00 am
Hay esperanza para la familia
Patrones generacionales en la vida…3:00 am
A Cristo adoremos
3:30 am
3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am
Salud total
5:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días señor Jesús
6:00 am

W29CI5
29.5
Your Story Hour
10:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
10:30 pm
3ABN Radio Variety
11:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
2:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
2:30 am
3ABN TV Worship Hour
3:00 am
Discovery Mountain
4:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
4:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
5:00 am
Bible Answers
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI7
29.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Local Programming

KDNL-DT
30.1
Modern Family
My Funky Valentine10:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:30 pm
new Nightline
11:32 pm
Modern Family
Fears12:02 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
12:32 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
1:02 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
1:32 am
new Judge Mathis
10-26-20202:05 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Anne Hathaway3:05 am
new World News Now
4:05 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am

TBD
30.2
The Laboratory with CRH
10:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:30 pm
Life on the Edge
11:00 pm
Life on the Edge
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
30.3
Magnum, P.I.
The Love That Lies10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
A Girl Named Sue11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout2:00 am
Local Programming The Key To Healthy Living
4:00 am
Local Programming ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
5:30 am
Local Programming

KDNL
30.4
Stadium
10:00 pm
Stadium
11:00 pm
Stadium
12:00 am
Stadium
1:00 am
Stadium
2:00 am
Stadium
3:00 am
Stadium
4:00 am
Stadium
5:00 am
Stadium
6:00 am

KBGU
33.1
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
3:30 am
What is CBD?
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
What’s My Line?
5:30 am
Sale of the Century
6:00 am

KBGU
33.2
Chuck’s Collection
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Christmas Gifts Under $50
12:00 am
Christmas Gifts Under $50
1:00 am
Christmas Gifts Under $50
2:00 am
Christmas Gifts Under $50
3:00 am
Christmas Gifts Under $50
4:00 am
Christmas Gifts Under $50
5:00 am
Christmas Gifts Under $50
6:00 am

KBGU
33.3
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools10:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany10:30 pm
Amen
The Widow11:00 pm
Amen
Stranded11:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tower Power12:00 am
Sanford and Son
A Little Extra Security12:30 am
Married…With Children
My Mom, the Mom1:00 am
Married…With Children
Can’t Dance, Don’t Ask Me1:30 am
Married…With Children
A Three Job, No Income Family2:00 am
Married…With Children
The Harder They Fall2:30 am
Catch 21
Busting in This Fast- Action Game of Knowledge and Strategy. Reality Show Hosts3:00 am
Catch 21
Shuffle Ball Change3:30 am
All in the Family
Edith Versus the Bank4:00 am
All in the Family
The Return of the Waitress4:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:00 am
Local Programming

KBGU
33.4
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Angie11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
You Can’t Always Get What You Want11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Surprise, Surprise12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Winter12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hair Jordan1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Love Bug1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip6:00 am

KBGU
33.5
 Gourmet Holiday
9:00 pm
Very Merry Deals
11:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
12:00 am
Very Merry Deals
2:00 am
For the Love of Shoes
3:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
4:00 am
Very Merry Deals
5:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 am

KBGU
33.6
Local Programming Christian World News
10:30 pm
Faith Nation
11:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
Superbook for Kids
1:00 am
Faithwire
1:30 am
Local Programming Jerusalem Dateline
5:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
5:30 am
Faith Nation
6:00 am

KBGU
33.7
movie  White Comanche
9:00 pm
movie From Noon till Three
11:00 pm
movie Badman’s Country
1:30 am
MAXX Oven
3:00 am
How Men Stay Health
3:30 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
4:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bible Man5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Silent Sentry5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Big John and the Rainmaker6:00 am

K38HD
38.1
new Adam’s Open House – Gift Edition
10:00 pm
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
11:00 pm
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
12:00 am
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
1:00 am
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
2:00 am
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
3:00 am
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
4:00 am
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
5:00 am
Santa’s Gift Bag
6:00 am

WODK
45.1
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?10:00 pm
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Nose Knows11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Yours, Mine or Ours12:00 am
Will & Grace
Secrets & Lays12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace, Replaced1:00 am
Will & Grace
Will Works Out1:30 am
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing2:00 am
The Nanny
Deep Throat2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy, the Peacemaker3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
The Big Game3:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Tonoose, Life of the Party5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny’s English Friend5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House6:00 am

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am

WODK
45.5
sports Boundless
Egypt: Castles Made of Sand10:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
12:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
12:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:00 am
How Men Stay Health
4:30 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.6
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.7
Healthy Haircare by Albany Irvin
10:00 pm
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
11:00 pm
Premiere: Lab Beauty
12:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
1:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
2:00 am
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
3:00 am
Health and Aging With Jason Taylor
4:00 am
Local Programming Serovital Beauty Secrets With Kim Lyons
6:00 am

ION HD
46.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Joyride10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Sound of Silence11:00 pm
Law & Order
Corner Office12:00 am
Local Programming MAXX Oven
2:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Suicide Box6:00 am

qubo
46.2
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington’s Dinosaurs; Paddington’s First Light10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time11:30 pm
Local Programming The Hard Truth
2:30 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Riley Robot5:00 am
Vivi
Amsterdam; Saint Petersburg5:30 am
Doki
Stuck on Carnival; Ficco’s Fossil6:00 am

ION Plus
46.3
Saving Hope
Hearts of Glass10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Narrow Margin11:00 pm
Local Programming Improve Your Immunity, Energy & Sleep!
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
4:00 am
Westmore Beauty
4:30 am
Local Programming

SHOPTV
46.4
Local Programming Relief from Inflammation
1:00 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
1:30 am
Local Programming H2O X5 Steam
3:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
46.5
 Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm
Koolaburra by Ugg
11:00 pm
Belle Beauty by Kim Gravel
12:00 am
Countdown to Cozy
1:00 am
Koolaburra by Ugg
2:00 am
Koolaburra by Ugg
3:00 am
Koolaburra by Ugg
4:00 am
Koolaburra by Ugg
5:00 am
Snuggle-Worthy Gifts
6:00 am

HSN
46.6
new Adam’s Open House – Gift Edition
10:00 pm
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
11:00 pm
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
12:00 am
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
1:00 am
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
2:00 am
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
3:00 am
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
4:00 am
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
5:00 am
Santa’s Gift Bag
6:00 am

WCIX
49.1
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part10:00 pm
Mom
Ambulance Chasers and a Babbling Brook11:00 pm
Mom
Dropped Soap and a Big Guy on a Throne11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Strike One12:00 am
The King of Queens
Net Prophets12:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 411:00 am
ES.TV
10-26-20201:30 am
Local Programming

WCIAHD
49.2
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new The Morning Show
5:00 am

WCIXDT3
49.3
The FBI Files
The Unabomber10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Pencils Down5:00 am
American Greed
The Sky’s the Limit6:00 am

Laff
49.4
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Angie11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
You Can’t Always Get What You Want11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Surprise, Surprise12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Winter12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hair Jordan1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Love Bug1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip6:00 am

DAYSTAR
51.1
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.