4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

KHQAD
7.1
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
KHQA This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
05-29-20209:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-29-202010:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new Jeopardy!
05-29-202012:00 pm

KH72
7.2
new  World News Now
1:07 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
KHQA This Morning
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Family Feud
02-15-20199:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
The View
10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee11:00 am
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-29-202012:00 pm

COMET
7.3
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
6:30 am
new Animal Outtakes
7:00 am
new Animal Outtakes
7:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
Local Programming movie Audrey Rose
9:00 am
movie Jaws of Satan
11:00 am

WGEM-DT
10.1
AgDay
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new WGEM News Today
5:00 am
Local Programming Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl11:00 am
new WGEM News at Noon
12:00 pm

CWHD
10.2
Larry King Special Report Update
4:00 am
Turbo Airfryer
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 am
Local Programming Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man…Again!10:00 am
Maury
5 Furious Moms…6 Babies Tested…Am I the Father?11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
05-29-202012:00 pm

WGEM3
10.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Business First AM
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Whose Dog Is It?; Unfair Chair Care6:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Air Vent Stench; You’re Not That Funny!6:30 am
Divorce Court
Devan Johnson v. Nykeia Hamilton7:00 am
Divorce Court
Jessica Thigpen v. Antjuan Thigpen7:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
What Happens at the Sizzling Lady; Stormy Weather8:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Museum of Broken Hearts; Y I Am Not Paying U8:30 am
Recipe TV
01-24-20209:00 am
America Says
Roller Skaters vs. Clowns and Magicians9:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Allegiance10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
America Says
The Mccollums vs. Cool Moms12:00 pm

K44AB-D
12.1
Midsomer Murders
Not in My Back Yard, Part 24:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Energy Boosting with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 – Rocket Kids!6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 159:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
Wild Kratts
Masked Bandits12:00 pm

K44AB-D2
12.2
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…4:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers4:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind5:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy’s Weather Report7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:30 am
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs9:30 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 210:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light11:00 am
Caillou
Step by Step!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Night Light; Sounds Like…12:00 pm

K44AB-D3
12.3
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
At the Scene4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new Closer to Truth
Can Art Engage Philosophy of Religion?5:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Last B-247:00 am
American Experience
Mr. Tornado8:00 am
Local Programming Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
At the Scene10:30 am
Local Programming The Amazing Human Body
Survive12:00 pm

WTJRDT
16.1
 Times Square Church
3:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
To Know Christ
5:30 am
American Gospel on Stage
6:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
6:30 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Hope for Today
7:30 am
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
8:00 am
Great American Bluegrass
8:30 am
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
9:00 am
Bridges
9:30 am
Life Today
10:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Call For Prayer
11:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm

WTJRDT
16.2
sports TightLine Fishing
4:00 am
Revival Today
4:30 am
Adventures With God
5:00 am
Christian Fitness
5:30 am
Chasing Am. Legends
6:00 am
Lucy
6:30 am
Home Time
7:00 am
Designing Spaces
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Shop From Home
9:00 am
Drive Through History
9:30 am
Shop From Home
10:00 am
TV4DADS
10:30 am
Boom Time
11:00 am
Jeni Seeking the Extraordinary
11:30 am
Home Time
12:00 pm

WTJRDT3
16.3
Nuestras leyendas con David Colón
4:00 am
Inside
4:30 am
Impactando las Naciones
5:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
6:00 am
El club del arca
7:00 am
Praise Music Videos
7:30 am
Comienza el Día
8:00 am
Impactando las Naciones
9:00 am
Club 700 Hoy
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Compartiendo el pan de vida
11:00 am
Transformadores de Atmósferas
11:30 am
Lo sobrenatural ahora
12:00 pm

WTJRDT
16.4
 Times Square Church
3:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
To Know Christ
5:30 am
American Gospel on Stage
6:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
6:30 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Hope for Today
7:30 am
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
8:00 am
Great American Bluegrass
8:30 am
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
9:00 am
Bridges
9:30 am
Life Today
10:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Call For Prayer
11:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm

WMECDT1
22.1
NOVA
Last B-244:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 – Rocket Kids!5:00 am
Arthur
Meek for a Week; Arthur, World’s Greatest Gleeper5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Fingers and Hands6:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Intention, Knowledge, and Action6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 159:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
new Amanpour and Company
05-28-202012:00 pm

WMECW
22.2
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
At the Scene4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new Closer to Truth
Can Art Engage Philosophy of Religion?5:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Last B-247:00 am
American Experience
Mr. Tornado8:00 am
Local Programming Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
At the Scene10:30 am
The Amazing Human Body
Grow11:00 am
The Amazing Human Body
Survive12:00 pm

WMECC
22.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Make48
Episode 75:00 am
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1015:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 36:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World8:30 am
Crossing South
Skyline, Sweets, Fair & Fancy9:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
View From Clear Creek10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 312:00 pm

MeTV
22.4
Highway Patrol
Kidnap Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket4:30 am
Dragnet
The Bank Jobs5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s Contract5:30 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
Community6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Clerk6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Mother’s Helper7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Dramatic Club7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crooked Candle8:00 am
Matlock
The Cult9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance10:00 am
The Waltons
The Wedding11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Joke’s on Us12:00 pm

WQECDT1
27.1
NOVA
Last B-244:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 – Rocket Kids!5:00 am
Arthur
Meek for a Week; Arthur, World’s Greatest Gleeper5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Fingers and Hands6:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Intention, Knowledge, and Action6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 159:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
new Amanpour and Company
05-28-202012:00 pm

WQECW
27.2
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
At the Scene4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new Closer to Truth
Can Art Engage Philosophy of Religion?5:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Last B-247:00 am
American Experience
Mr. Tornado8:00 am
Local Programming Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
At the Scene10:30 am
The Amazing Human Body
Grow11:00 am
The Amazing Human Body
Survive12:00 pm

WQECC
27.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Make48
Episode 75:00 am
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1015:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 36:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World8:30 am
Crossing South
Skyline, Sweets, Fair & Fancy9:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
View From Clear Creek10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 312:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.