Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Bluffs, IL 62621  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

WTWODT
2.1
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   NBC2 Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
6:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
8:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
9:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
10:00 am
Larry King Special Report
10:30 am
America Says
Bodybuilders vs. Night Shift Nurses11:00 am

LAFF TV
2.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Call Of The Wild5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Learning Curve5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Family Dynamic6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living By Your Own Set Of Rules6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Great Eggspectations9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Movin' On Down9:30 am
Home Improvement
You're Driving Me Crazy, You're Driving Me Nuts10:00 am
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie10:30 am
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come11:00 am

WTWODT3
2.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Box5:00 am
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again6:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Angel of Death8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Reality TV Murder8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Imposter9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo11:00 am

WCIAHD
3.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   Up to the Minute
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   The Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless 
11:00 am

WCIX
3.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Recipe TV
09-25-20196:30 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
  new  
8:00 am
ES.TV
9:00 am
The King of Queens
Lost Vegas9:30 am
The Game
Parachutes...10:00 am
The Game
The Confession Episode10:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Stolen Quince; Comic Conned11:00 am

WCIADT3
3.3
Scandal
Everything's Coming Up Mellie3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
3rd Party Hit; Lost in Translation6:00 am
Judge Faith
Wedding Dress Disaster; Unnecessary Extraness6:30 am
Judge Faith
Craigslist Queen; Virgin Hair Faux Pas7:00 am
Judge Faith
Dental Demolition7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Missing10:00 am
Law & Order 
Access Nation11:00 am

WCIADT4
3.4
NEW Larry King
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Cry Hope! Cry Hate!5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
So Young the Savage Land5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Hangman Waits6:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Killing in Diamonds6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Shooting Starts7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Earp's Baby7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Law Must Be Fair8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
A Papa for Butch and Ginger8:30 am
Laramie
Midnight Rebellion9:00 am
Laramie
Lawbreakers10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Miracle of the Sea Gulls11:00 am

3ABN
7.1
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Startling Predictions for the 21st Ce3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour4:00 am
Praise
Music5:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 35:30 am
Body & Spirit
More On Diabetes6:00 am
It Is Written
Prequel of the Bible: Earth’S Rapid Decline6:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Fruits & Nuts in the Family Tree7:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Liberation, Part 17:30 am
3ABN Today
Holiday Eats8:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Spirit and the Bride Say Come!9:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through Prayer and Bible Study10:00 am
Table Talk 
Full Disclosure11:00 am

3ABNL
7.3
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
4:00 am
Punto joven
5:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Ciencia 360
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 am
Remedios caseros
9:00 am
Bálsamo divino
9:30 am
Hay Esperanza
10:00 am
La Segunda venida 
11:00 am

3ABNRD
7.4
Ten Days in the Upper Room
3:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
3:30 am
3ABN Family
4:00 am
Lift Him Up
4:30 am
In Search of the Truth
5:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
5:30 am
Disclosure
6:00 am
Christian Concerns
7:00 am
Books of the Book
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Melody from My Heart
8:45 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
10:00 am
More Abundant Life
10:30 am
Musical Meditations 
11:00 am

Radio74
7.5
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Local Programming

WILLHD
12.1
 Independent Lens
The Witness2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
New Orleans4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Body Electric
5:30 am
Curious George
George Meets the Press; Snow Use6:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space9:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking11:00 am

WLJTK
12.2
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:00 am
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits4:00 am
WordGirl
Jerky Jerk; Becky's Birthday4:30 am
Cyberchase
Father's Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
Fit to Be Heroes5:30 am
Arthur
The Perfect Game; D.W.'s Furry Freakout6:00 am
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million9:30 am
WordWorld
Duck Saves Spider's Web; Caterpillar Gets a Home10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake11:00 am

WILLCW
12.3
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Chaplains
4:00 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Tunics a la Mode5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Warm Winter Birches, Part 15:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations6:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Dish to Name6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Light as Air7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Dakota: Wild Buffalo8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A Short Guide to Cellphone Safety8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light9:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1029:30 am
Garden Smart
09-30-201910:00 am
Make48
Episode 1010:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Tunics a la Mode11:00 am

WSECDT1
14.1
 Independent Lens
The Witness2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
New Orleans4:00 am
Peg + Cat + Holidays
Holidays5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stomach Flattening Workout6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Blooming Sunset6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space9:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking11:00 am

WSECW
14.2
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Chaplains
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 235:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Nailed It7:00 am
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
8:03 am
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
9:00 am
Chaplains
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
11:00 am

WSECC
14.3
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving3:00 am
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: The Heart of India3:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Farms and Foraging4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Perfect Puff Pastry4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Tunics a la Mode5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Warm Winter Birches, Part 15:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations6:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Dish to Name6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Light as Air7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Dakota: Wild Buffalo8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A Short Guide to Cellphone Safety8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light9:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1029:30 am
Garden Smart
09-30-201910:00 am
Make48
Episode 1010:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Tunics a la Mode11:00 am

WICDD
15.1
  new    World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
6:00 am
  new  
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new  
10:00 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Midday
11:00 am

COMET
15.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
9:00 am
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors 
11:00 am

TBD
15.3
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
America's Heartland
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
  movie   Cassette: A Documentary Mixtape
8:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Caters TV
11:00 am

COZI
17
My Favorite Martian
A Martian Fiddles Around3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Humbug, Mrs. Brown3:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
No Handicap5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Cross of Santo Domingo5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
White Hawk's Decision6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Return of Don Pedro O'Sullivan6:30 am
The A-Team
Alive at Five7:00 am
The A-Team
Family Reunion8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Test9:00 am
Emergency
Bottom Line10:00 am
Adam-12
Lady Beware11:00 am

WANHD
17.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   WAND News Daybreak at 5 am
5:00 am
  new   WAND TODAY News at 6 am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new    
11:00 am

W40CV-D2
17.2
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Obsession6:00 am
Law & Order
The Sixth Man7:00 am
Law & Order
License to Kill8:00 am
Law & Order
Dining Out9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Shadow of a Doubt10:00 am
Blue Bloods 
A Deep Blue Goodbye11:00 am

ION
17.3
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Obsession6:00 am
Law & Order
The Sixth Man7:00 am
Law & Order
License to Kill8:00 am
Law & Order
Dining Out9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Shadow of a Doubt10:00 am
Blue Bloods 
A Deep Blue Goodbye11:00 am

WICSDT
20.1
  new    World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
6:00 am
  new  
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new  
10:00 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Midday
11:00 am

COMET
20.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
9:00 am
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors 
11:00 am

TBD
20.3
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
America's Heartland
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
  movie   Cassette: A Documentary Mixtape
8:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Caters TV
11:00 am

WBUID
23.1
The People's Court
3:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Kosher Cupcakes4:00 am
The Goldbergs
George! George Glass!4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Dashia Goodwin v. William Goodwin5:30 am
NewsChannel 20 sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
Good Day IL
7:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Judge Mathis
09-17-20199:00 am
The People's Court
10:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
11:00 am

WBUI2
23.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
3:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am
Escape to the Country
Dorset5:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Glittered Holiday Crafts7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Tommy Hilfiger8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Rum and Bourbon9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Christmas Show9:30 am

10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Bistro Dinner10:30 am
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA11:00 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
7:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
7:30 am
  movie   25,000 Miles to Glory
8:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Social Media In Sport10:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Stick Sports10:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Tom Daley, Nadia Comaneci11:00 am

WCCUHD
27.1
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Who Took Polly Klaas?3:00 am
America Says
Middle School Besties vs. The Sci-Fi Gang4:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
09-24-20194:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Ag PhD
6:00 am
James Robinson
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Illinois
7:00 am
  new   Extra
8:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
9:00 am
The Real
10:00 am
Maury 
DNA Test My Brother...I'll Prove That's His Baby!11:00 am

MeTV
27.2
Barnaby Jones
A Taste for Murder3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Narcotics4:00 am
The Facts of Life
From Russia With Love4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Me5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Bulimia5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Ballet6:00 am
My Three Sons
Ernie Drives6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Uncle Billy7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Teacher's Daughter7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Unsuitable Uncle8:00 am
Matlock
Dead Air9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Deadly Games10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
Perversions of Justice11:00 am

ANTEN
27.3
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss4:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Von Zell's Girl Friend Between Trains5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Lectures at UCLA5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Courtship6:30 am
McHale's Navy
McHale the Desk Commando7:00 am
McHale's Navy
McHale's Floating Harem7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Persistent Guest8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Family Reunion8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart's Sunsuit9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Out of Retirement9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Needs a Car10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Sits It Out10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Bedknobs and Drumsticks11:00 am

W29BG
29
Storm Proof Your Life
3:00 am
Access 360
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am

HSN
33.1
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry Gifts
3:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
4:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry Gifts
5:00 am
Get Gifty
6:00 am
Get Gifty
7:00 am
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
8:00 am
Jewelry Gifts for Her
9:00 am
Jewelry Gifts for Her
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn 
11:00 am

WYZZH
43.1
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Sibling Crossroads; Not So Spooktacular Halloween6:00 am
  new   TMZ
6:30 am
Good Day Central Illinois
7:00 am
Living Well
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The People's Court
10:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Dashia Goodwin v. William Goodwin11:00 am

WYZZ
43.2
 Music Videos
9:30 pm
Music Videos
5:00 am
Ariel & Zoey & Eli Too
6:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
43.3
Designing Women
Tough Enough3:00 am
Designing Women
It's a Wonderful Life3:30 am
All in the Family
Mike Comes Into Money4:00 am
All in the Family
Christmas Day at the Bunkers4:30 am
Amen
Your Christmas Show of Shows5:00 am
Amen
The Twelve Songs of Christmas5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
A Star Is Born6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Left Gator6:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Rich Cousin7:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Sanford Arms7:30 am
Amen
Sergeant in Arms8:00 am
Amen
Thelma Frye, Dough-Girl8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge9:30 am
Good Times
No More Mr. Nice Guy10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Jealousy10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Paradise Trail11:00 am

WLCF-LD
45.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
3:30 am
Bridges Daily
4:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Basics with Beth
6:00 am
Jack Van Impe Presents
6:30 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
7:30 am
Rick Renner
8:00 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
8:30 am
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
9:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
11:00 am

WBXC
46.1
 Shop LC
1:00 am
Loving Life
5:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
America Trends
7:00 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
The Big Biz Show
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
Health Matters - Hope for those With Rare Disease & More11:00 am

WCIX
49.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Recipe TV
09-25-20196:30 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
  new  
8:00 am
ES.TV
9:00 am
The King of Queens
Lost Vegas9:30 am
The Game
Parachutes...10:00 am
The Game
The Confession Episode10:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Stolen Quince; Comic Conned11:00 am

WCIAHD
49.2
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   Up to the Minute
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   The Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless 
11:00 am

WEIU.1
51.1
Jessica Lynn Live at Dramatic Hall
3:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Allaire Back Fitness
Fit Core5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star6:00 am
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile7:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!7:30 am
Curious George
George Meets the Press; Snow Use8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling10:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo11:00 am

WEUI.2
51.2
Murder In
Sarlat3:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour
5:00 am
Lulu the Bankrobber's Wife
Caught in the Middle6:00 am
Nero Wolfe
Champagne for One7:00 am
Lulu the Bankrobber's Wife
Caught in the Middle9:00 am
Nero Wolfe 
Champagne for One10:00 am

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9 
12:00 am

WEIL
54
The People's Court
3:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Kosher Cupcakes4:00 am
The Goldbergs
George! George Glass!4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Dashia Goodwin v. William Goodwin5:30 am
NewsChannel 20 sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
Good Day IL
7:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Judge Mathis
09-17-20199:00 am
The People's Court
10:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
11:00 am

WRSPH
55.1
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Who Took Polly Klaas?3:00 am
America Says
Middle School Besties vs. The Sci-Fi Gang4:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
09-24-20194:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Ag PhD
6:00 am
James Robinson
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Illinois
7:00 am
  new   Extra
8:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
9:00 am
The Real
10:00 am
Maury 
DNA Test My Brother...I'll Prove That's His Baby!11:00 am

MeTV
55.2
Barnaby Jones
A Taste for Murder3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Narcotics4:00 am
The Facts of Life
From Russia With Love4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Me5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Bulimia5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Ballet6:00 am
My Three Sons
Ernie Drives6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Uncle Billy7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Teacher's Daughter7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Unsuitable Uncle8:00 am
Matlock
Dead Air9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Deadly Games10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
Perversions of Justice11:00 am

ANTEN
55.3
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss4:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Von Zell's Girl Friend Between Trains5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Lectures at UCLA5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Courtship6:30 am
McHale's Navy
McHale the Desk Commando7:00 am
McHale's Navy
McHale's Floating Harem7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Persistent Guest8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Family Reunion8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart's Sunsuit9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Out of Retirement9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Needs a Car10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Sits It Out10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Bedknobs and Drumsticks11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62621! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Jacksonville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.