5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

WTWODT
2.1
new  NBC2 Today
4:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
10:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

LAFF TV
2.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There6:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye7:00 am
Night Court
Hostage7:30 am
Night Court
Dad’s First Date8:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo9:30 am
Home Improvement
Dances with Tools10:00 am
Local Programming According to Jim
The Best Man11:00 am
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums1:00 pm

WTWODT3
2.3
Scandal
The Candidate5:00 am
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!6:00 am
American Greed
The Car Con7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Rhoni Reuter?8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Slavemaster10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
An Opportunity to Kill10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest’s Clothing1:00 pm

WCIAHD
3.1
new The Morning Show
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WCIX
3.2
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
new Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
ciLiving
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:30 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:30 pm
Protection Court
People Got Touched; You’re Not Going to Intimidate a Witness1:00 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Craigslist Queen; Virgin Hair Faux Pas6:00 am
Judge Faith
Dental Demolition6:30 am
Judge Faith
BFF Sold Me a Mess; Harrassing Landlord7:00 am
Judge Faith
Punch Drunk Love; More Money More Problems7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Stiff10:00 am
Law & Order
Vaya Con Dios11:00 am
Local Programming Without a Trace
Push Comes to Shove1:00 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
Zane Grey Theatre
Ambush5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Man from Yesterday5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Quiet and the Fury6:00 am
Death Valley Days
After the O.K. Corral6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Law of the Round Tent7:00 am
movie Fort Osage
7:30 am
The Virginian
The Heritage9:00 am
The Virginian
The Ride to Misadventure11:00 am
Laramie
The Perfect Gift1:00 pm

3ABN
7.1
Praise
Music5:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360º – Cell Phone Evangelism Part 15:30 am
Body & Spirit
Senior Fitness6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Grace Pipeline
The Refiner’s Fire9:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!9:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through Prayer and Bible Study10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

3ABNL
7.3
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Conexiones bíblicas
10:30 am
Salvación en Señales y Símbolos
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm

3ABNRD
7.4
Table Talk
5:00 am
It Is Written
6:00 am
3ABN Radio Variety
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
8:00 am
3ABN Today
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm

Radio74
7.5
Local Programming Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Body Electric
5:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1177:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 am
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 79:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!11:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 712:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1171:00 pm

WLJTK
12.2
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef5:00 am
WordWorld
Princess Sheep; W Drought5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Disappearing Drink; Door Tour6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck10:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!11:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm

WILLCW
12.3
Make It Artsy
Mavericks5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets6:00 am
Local Programming American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets12:00 pm
Local Programming American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents1:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!5:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: For the Back6:00 am
Functional Fitness
Fat Burning 16:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
7:30 am
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 79:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
BBC World News
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
9:00 am
movie Oceans of Pink
10:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet11:00 am
NOVA
Prediction by the Numbers12:00 pm
Cities of Light: The Rise and Fall of Islamic Spain
1:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
Make It Artsy
Mavericks5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets6:00 am
Local Programming American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets12:00 pm
Local Programming American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents1:00 pm

WICDD
15.1
Newschannel 20 Sunrise 5AM
5:00 am
Newschannel 20 Sunrise 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Newschannel 20 Midday
11:00 am
Newschannel 20 Marketlpace
11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

COMET
15.2
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Frankenstein
9:00 am
Local Programming The Outer Limits
New Lease1:00 pm

TBD
15.3
How Men Stay Health
5:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
6:00 am
America’s Heartland
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:37 am
movie Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm

COZI
17
Make Room for Daddy
What Are Friends For?5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
British Sense of Humor5:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
The Petrified Florist7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Toni’s Boys8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Golden Pharaoh10:00 am
Emergency
Show Biz11:00 am
Emergency
Virus12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Reunion1:00 pm

WANHD
17.1
new WAND News Daybreak at 5 am
5:00 am
new WAND TODAY News at 6 am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WAND News at 12
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

W40CV-D2
17.2
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Innocence6:00 am
Law & Order
Four Cops Shot7:00 am
Law & Order
Brazil8:00 am
Law & Order
Crashers9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Close Calls10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Risk Management12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six1:00 pm

ION
17.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Innocence6:00 am
Law & Order
Four Cops Shot7:00 am
Law & Order
Brazil8:00 am
Law & Order
Crashers9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Close Calls10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Risk Management12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six1:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
Newschannel 20 Sunrise 5AM
5:00 am
Newschannel 20 Sunrise 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Newschannel 20 Midday
11:00 am
Newschannel 20 Marketlpace
11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

COMET
20.2
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Frankenstein
9:00 am
Local Programming The Outer Limits
New Lease1:00 pm

TBD
20.3
How Men Stay Health
5:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
6:00 am
America’s Heartland
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:37 am
movie Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm

WBUID
23.1
AgDay
5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
NewsChannel 20 sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Extortion and Domestic Abuse?!11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Quiller v. Briggs12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Griffin v. Brown and Hoffman v. Wolfe12:30 pm
Couples Court
Anderson v. Leach1:00 pm

WBUI2
23.2
MAXX Oven
5:00 am
Cop Cam
5:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:00 am
MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Ruben Studdard8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Actress Rosie Perez9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Jambalaya10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
The Secret Behind a Sweet Bread Pudding10:30 am
Emeril Live
Cooking with Squash11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Revolution; Whitebrick Kitchen; Old Crow Cafe12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Lucy’s Eastside Diner; Ciao Roma; The Branch12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK1:00 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
Local Programming sports Inside the League
7:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:30 am
World Poker Tour
Legends of Poker – Part 38:00 am
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 19:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Lithuania11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm

WCCUHD
27.1
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Ag PhD
6:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
6:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
I Had Sex With My Ex12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

MeTV
27.2
Dragnet
The Trial Board5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Publicity Agent5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
It’s Magic6:00 am
My Three Sons
It’s a Dog’s Life6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally the Businessman7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Ivanhoe7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man’s Bluff8:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Hot Rod11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Far Places12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gentleman From New Orleans1:00 pm

ANTEN
27.3
The Partridge Family
For Sale by Owner5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 85:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
We’re Going to Have a Baby6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Formula6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Week in New York7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The June Wedding7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Indispensable Man8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy’s Big Chance8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set9:30 am
Hazel
To Build or Not to Build10:00 am
Hazel
Better to Have Loved and Lost10:30 am
That Girl
Rich Little Rich Kid11:00 am
That Girl
Help Wanted11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Anybody Here Seen Jeannie?12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha Is Earthbound1:00 pm

W29BG
29
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm

HSN
33.1
TBA
5:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
The Beauty Spy
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

WYZZH
43.1
new TBA
5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Judge Judy
Family Living in Car Seeks Driveway Rental?!6:30 am
Good Day Central Illinois
7:00 am
Judge Judy
Husky Attacks Bijon Frise?!; Sick Girlfriend Payback!9:00 am
Hot Bench
Extortion and Domestic Abuse?!9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

WYZZ
43.2
Music Videos
5:00 am
Ariel & Zoey & Eli Too
6:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
43.3
Local Programming Amen
Deacon’s Dilemma8:00 am
Amen
Trouble in Paradise8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Big 4-09:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Player, Interrupted9:30 am
Good Times
The I.Q. Test10:00 am
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 111:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 212:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams1:00 pm

WLCF-LD
45.1
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress: Pathway to Victory
6:00 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
7:30 am
Rick Renner
8:00 am
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
8:30 am
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
9:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm

WBXC
46.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
new Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
ciLiving
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:30 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:30 pm
Protection Court
People Got Touched; You’re Not Going to Intimidate a Witness1:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
new The Morning Show
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WEIU.1
51.1
BBC World News
5:00 am
Functional Fitness
Healthy Neck5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!6:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh6:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1178:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
9:00 am
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Being Well
12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model1:00 pm

WEUI.2
51.2
Songcatchers: The Gathering
5:00 am
Local Programming Buffy St. Marie
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Bear River First Nation8:00 am
Fit First
8:30 am
Teepee Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Competition10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Seasons10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Raven Power11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Language Immersion: Cree12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Travel & Delights
Poulet Boucane1:00 pm

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9
12:00 am

WEIL
54
AgDay
5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
NewsChannel 20 sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Extortion and Domestic Abuse?!11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Quiller v. Briggs12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Griffin v. Brown and Hoffman v. Wolfe12:30 pm
Couples Court
Anderson v. Leach1:00 pm

WRSPH
55.1
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Ag PhD
6:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
6:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
I Had Sex With My Ex12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

MeTV
55.2
Dragnet
The Trial Board5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Publicity Agent5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
It’s Magic6:00 am
My Three Sons
It’s a Dog’s Life6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally the Businessman7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Ivanhoe7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man’s Bluff8:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Hot Rod11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Far Places12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gentleman From New Orleans1:00 pm

ANTEN
55.3
The Partridge Family
For Sale by Owner5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 85:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
We’re Going to Have a Baby6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Formula6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Week in New York7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The June Wedding7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Indispensable Man8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy’s Big Chance8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set9:30 am
Hazel
To Build or Not to Build10:00 am
Hazel
Better to Have Loved and Lost10:30 am
That Girl
Rich Little Rich Kid11:00 am
That Girl
Help Wanted11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Anybody Here Seen Jeannie?12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha Is Earthbound1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.