http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/20412/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=92c8b50eb6bc7a5daefced7f10703aec&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json Cantrall, IL TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (62625)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Cantrall, IL 62625  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Cantrall, IL 62625. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm

WTWODT
2.1
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Beverly Hills Dog Show
12:00 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
2:00 pm
  new   NBC2 Weekend Edition
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-21-20195:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Beauty and the Boots6:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF TV
2.2
  movie   #Lucky Number
11:00 am
  movie   Jumpin' Jack Flash
1:00 pm
  movie   The Family
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
I Can See for Miles6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Sally Simpson6:30 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
2.3
American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case11:00 am
  movie   Passion Flower
12:00 pm
Cruel Deception
2:00 pm
  movie   Backtrack
4:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Secrets 
6:00 pm

WCIAHD
3.1
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: RBC Heritage
RBC Heritage2:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIX
3.2
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
04-21-201911:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Pets.TV
1:30 pm
  new   MyDestination.TV
04-15-2092:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Final Page, Part Two2:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Home Wreckers3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Sight Gag3:30 pm
Mom
Forged Resumes and the Recommended Dosage4:00 pm
Mom
Forged Resumes and the Recommended Dosage4:30 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
04-18-20195:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
04-18-20195:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
San Antonio Qualifiers Hour 16:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIADT3
3.3
Living Single
Rags to Riches11:00 am
Living Single
The James Bond11:30 am
  movie   Radio
12:00 pm
  movie   The Color Purple
2:30 pm
  movie   Black Nativity 
6:00 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
  movie    San Antonio
9:00 am
  movie   Dodge City
11:30 am
  movie   Devil's Canyon
2:00 pm
  movie   The Searchers
4:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
7.1
New Perceptions
Yes Can Do! How to Dare with An Attitude11:00 am
Secrets to wellness
12:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Design In Fossil Organisms12:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
1:00 pm
Body & Spirit
Hiking Preparation2:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: When Your Enemy Give You the Top Job5:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: When Your Enemy Give You the Top Job5:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Fifth Seal6:30 pm
Local Programming

3ABNL
7.3
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
5:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
6:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNRD
7.4
Worship Hour
11:00 am
It Is Written
12:00 pm
Carter Report, The
12:30 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
2:30 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 pm

Radio74
7.5
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 am
Eventide
11:35 am
Breath of Life
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Marriage Matters
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Freedom's Ring
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Local Programming

WTHIDT
10.1
Local Programming
11:00 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: RBC Heritage
RBC Heritage2:00 pm
  new   News 10 WTHI
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
6:00 pm
Local Programming

FOX10
10.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
The Simpsons
Bart Vs. Itchy & Scratchy6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bobby Driver6:30 pm
Local Programming

WTHI
10.3
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Rules of Engagement
Goodbye Dolly12:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Dirty Talk12:30 pm
King of the Hill
You Gotta Believe (In Moderation)1:00 pm
King of the Hill
Business Is Picking Up1:30 pm
  movie   Shelter
2:00 pm
Seinfeld
Abstinence4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Andrea Doria4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard5:30 pm
Blackish
One Angry Man6:00 pm
Blackish
ToysRn'tUs6:30 pm
Local Programming

WTHI
10.4
NCIS: Los Angeles
Personal11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Harm's Way12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Enemy Within1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Job2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rocket Man3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Plan B4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia6:00 pm
Local Programming

WILLHD
12.1
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-201911:00 am
Market to Market
11:30 am
  movie   A Force for Nature: Lucy Braun
12:00 pm
Follow The Water
1:00 pm
  movie   Journey of the Whooping Crane
2:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread3:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Belarus: Living on a Mass Grave?; France: Paris - City of Scooters; Norway: Gardening in the Arctic4:00 pm
  new   Global 3000
Siberia: Anti-Chinese Protests ; Afghanistan: The Psychological Legacy of War; Kenya: Switching to Biogas4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
  new   BBC Newsnight
5:30 pm
Doc Martin
All My Trials6:00 pm
Local Programming

WLJTK
12.2
Sid the Science Kid
Rock & Roll Easter11:00 am
WordWorld
Castles in the Sea; Get Your Coat11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finders Keepers; Quack Quiets the Universe12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 212:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
When I Grow Up; Doing It Differently3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Remember the Alamosaurus; Sunrise, Sunset3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WILLCW
12.3
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast11:00 am
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures11:30 am
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests12:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures12:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures1:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping1:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures2:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests3:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore3:30 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota4:30 pm
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20195:30 pm
The Last Days of Jesus
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WSECDT1
14.1
America's Heartland
11:00 am
Market to Market
11:30 am
CapitalView
12:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Rediscovering Catesby's Carolina, Part 212:30 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Mazatlan1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Loire Valley1:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Charleston, South Carolina2:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Heart of England2:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
3:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome3:30 pm
Illinois Stories
4:00 pm
Illinois Stories
4:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics5:00 pm
Museum Access
Illinois Railway Museum, Union, IL6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WSECW
14.2
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Roads Less Traveled11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
Episode 131312:00 pm
Start Up
The DeLeon12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Justice and Jurisprudence2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Belarus: Living on a Mass Grave?; France: Paris - City of Scooters; Norway: Gardening in the Arctic2:30 pm
Global 3000
Siberia: Anti-Chinese Protests ; Afghanistan: The Psychological Legacy of War; Kenya: Switching to Biogas3:00 pm
On Story
The Original Disney Princess: A Conversation with Linda Woolverton3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Exit Music4:00 pm
Reel South
62 Days5:30 pm
The Last Days of Jesus
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WSECC
14.3
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast11:00 am
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures11:30 am
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests12:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures12:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures1:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping1:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures2:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests3:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore3:30 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Water Filter5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Pac-Rim Grill6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cradle of Malaysia6:30 pm
Local Programming

WICDD
15.1
 To Be Announced
10:30 am
  sports   NBA Countdown
11:30 am
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers
Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers12:00 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers
Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers2:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 5:30
5:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29156:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
15.2
  movie   Dr. Phibes Rises Again
11:00 am
  movie   The Amityville Horror
1:00 pm
  movie   Amityville II: The Possession
3:00 pm
  movie   Amityville 3-D
5:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
15.3
What's Trending Now on TBD
11:00 am
Best of the Week
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
15.4
  sports   Raised Hunting
11:00 am
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
11:30 am
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
12:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
12:30 pm
  movie   The Thomas Crown Affair
1:00 pm
  movie   Kalifornia
3:00 pm
  movie   Desperate Hours
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WUSI1
16.1
Rick Steves Special
Rick Steves Special: European Easter11:00 am
The New Environmentalists: From Chicago to the Karoo
12:00 pm
Market to Market
12:30 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20191:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Copenhagen1:30 pm
2017 World DanceSport GrandSlam Series
Episode 32:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 23:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots4:00 pm
Scholastic Hi-Q
5:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Still Maker5:30 pm
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly6:00 pm
Local Programming

WUSI2
16.2
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Roads Less Traveled11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
Episode 131312:00 pm
Start Up
The DeLeon12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Justice and Jurisprudence2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Belarus: Living on a Mass Grave?; France: Paris - City of Scooters; Norway: Gardening in the Arctic2:30 pm
Global 3000
Siberia: Anti-Chinese Protests ; Afghanistan: The Psychological Legacy of War; Kenya: Switching to Biogas3:00 pm
On Story
The Original Disney Princess: A Conversation with Linda Woolverton3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Exit Music4:00 pm
Reel South
62 Days5:30 pm
The Last Days of Jesus
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WUSI3
16.3
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast11:00 am
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures11:30 am
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests12:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures12:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures1:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping1:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures2:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests3:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore3:30 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Water Filter5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Pac-Rim Grill6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cradle of Malaysia6:30 pm
Local Programming

WUSIFM
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Beverly Hills Dog Show
12:00 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
2:00 pm
  new   WAND News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-21-20195:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Beauty and the Boots6:00 pm
Local Programming

COZIHD
17.2
Give
Give to Helping Young People Break Into the Tech World11:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Winter Wonders11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Double Jeopardy12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Last Page1:00 pm
The A-Team
Pure-Dee Poison2:00 pm
The A-Team
It's a Desert Out There3:00 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law4:00 pm
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny4:30 pm
Christian Viewpoint
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Loves Roz6:00 pm
Frasier
The Focus Group6:30 pm
Local Programming

ION
17.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Personal11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Harm's Way12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Enemy Within1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Job2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rocket Man3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Plan B4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia6:00 pm
Local Programming

WICSDT
20.1
 Celebrate Easter at Fellowship Church
10:30 am
  sports   NBA Countdown
11:30 am
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers
Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers12:00 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers
Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers2:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 5:30
5:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29156:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
20.2
  movie   Dr. Phibes Rises Again
11:00 am
  movie   The Amityville Horror
1:00 pm
  movie   Amityville II: The Possession
3:00 pm
  movie   Amityville 3-D
5:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
20.3
What's Trending Now on TBD
11:00 am
Best of the Week
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
20.4
  sports   Raised Hunting
11:00 am
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
11:30 am
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
12:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
12:30 pm
  movie   The Thomas Crown Affair
1:00 pm
  movie   Kalifornia
3:00 pm
  movie   Desperate Hours
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WBUID
23.1
Grace United Methodist Church
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing4:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Piece of Sheet5:30 pm
Modern Family
Queer Eyes, Full Hearts6:00 pm
Modern Family
Three Turkeys6:30 pm
Local Programming

THIS
23.2
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told
11:00 am
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WBUIDT3
23.3
  new   Sports Lab
11:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  new   Future Phenoms
04-21-201912:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:30 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: DC Breeze at New York Empire
DC Breeze at New York Empire1:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Raleigh Flyers at Austin Sol
Raleigh Flyers at Austin Sol3:00 pm
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WEEKDT
25.1
Paid Programming
11:00 am
To Be Announced
11:30 am
Beverly Hills Dog Show
12:00 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-21-20195:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Beauty and the Boots6:00 pm
Local Programming

WEEK2
25.2
  new   MyDestination.TV
04-15-20911:00 am
  sports   NBA Countdown
11:30 am
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers
Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers12:00 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers
Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers2:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
  new   HOI 19 News Weekend
5:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29156:00 pm
Local Programming

WEEK3
25.3
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
King of the Hill
You Gotta Believe (In Moderation)1:00 pm
King of the Hill
Business Is Picking Up1:30 pm
  movie   Shelter
2:00 pm
Seinfeld
Abstinence4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Andrea Doria4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard5:30 pm
Blackish
One Angry Man6:00 pm
Blackish
ToysRn'tUs6:30 pm
Local Programming

WCCUHD
27.1
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sherri Shepherd; Louie Anderson; George Wallace; Caroline Rhea and Bill Engvall5:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Vivica A. Fox; Bill Engvall; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; and Tom Arnold5:30 pm
The Simpsons
Bart Vs. Itchy & Scratchy6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bobby Driver6:30 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
27.2
The Brady Bunch
Sorry, Right Number11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Every Boy Does It Once11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Vote for Brady12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Return of Wrongway Feldman1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Matchmaker1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Music Hath Charms2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready3:30 pm
The Monkees
One Man Shy4:00 pm
The Monkees
Dance Monkee Dance4:30 pm
The Love Boat
A Tasteful Affair; Oh, Dale!; The Main Event5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The M*A*S*H Olympics6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Grim Reaper6:30 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
27.3
Gimme a Break!
The Second Time Around11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Mom's Birthday11:30 am
The Hogan Family
The King and I12:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Skip III---The Bailout12:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Russians Are Coming, the Russians Are Coming!1:00 pm
Head of the Class
Valentine's Day1:30 pm
Family Ties
Birth of a Keaton2:00 pm
Family Ties
Birth of a Keaton2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
That's What Girls Are Made Of3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Who's the Boss?3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
First Kiss4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sweet Charity4:30 pm
Becker
Really Good Advice5:00 pm
Becker
Get Me Out of Here5:30 pm
Coach
Just Short of the Goal6:00 pm
Coach
Last Tango in Orlando6:30 pm
Local Programming

W29BG
29
Intend
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Robert Jeffress: Choosing the Extraordinary Life
1:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
John Hagee
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Your World with Creflo
4:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Local Programming

HSN
33.1
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
11:00 am
Household Helpers
12:00 pm
Storage & Organization
1:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Storage & Organization
5:00 pm
Household Helpers
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WAWV
38.1
  sports   Cardinals Insider
11:00 am
  sports   NBA Countdown
11:30 am
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers
Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers12:00 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers
Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers2:30 pm
Modern Family
Halloween 3: AwesomeLand5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29156:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
38.2
  movie    San Antonio
9:00 am
  movie   Dodge City
11:30 am
  movie   Devil's Canyon
2:00 pm
  movie   The Searchers
4:00 pm
Local Programming

Bounce
38.3
Living Single
Rags to Riches11:00 am
Living Single
The James Bond11:30 am
  movie   Radio
12:00 pm
  movie   The Color Purple
2:30 pm
  movie   Black Nativity 
6:00 pm

WYZZH
43.1
  movie    She's Having a Baby
10:00 am
Mom
Forged Resumes and the Recommended Dosage12:00 pm
Mom
Kimchi and a Monkey Playing Harmonica12:30 pm
  movie   Tim Burton's Corpse Bride
1:00 pm
  movie   The Prize Winner of Defiance, Ohio
2:30 pm
Modern Family
Queer Eyes, Full Hearts5:00 pm
Modern Family
Three Turkeys5:30 pm
The Simpsons
Bart Vs. Itchy & Scratchy6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bobby Driver6:30 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
43.3
 Hondo
The Savage10:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Innocent11:30 am
Bret Maverick
Faith, Hope and Clarity2:00 pm
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns3:00 pm
  movie   Secret of Treasure Mountain
5:00 pm
  movie   Arizona Raiders 
6:35 pm

WLCF-LD
45.1
Love a Child
11:00 am
Bridges
11:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
12:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:00 pm
Special Program
1:30 pm
Pentecostal Revival Hour
2:00 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
4:00 pm
FLC-Keith Moore
5:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Great Awakening
6:30 pm

WBXC
46.1
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Creatures of Ngorongoro Crater11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
  new   Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Hiring America
1:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
4:30 pm
  sports   Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIX
49.1
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
04-21-201911:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Pets.TV
1:30 pm
  new   MyDestination.TV
04-15-2092:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Final Page, Part Two2:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Home Wreckers3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Sight Gag3:30 pm
Mom
Forged Resumes and the Recommended Dosage4:00 pm
Mom
Forged Resumes and the Recommended Dosage4:30 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
04-18-20195:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
04-18-20195:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
San Antonio Qualifiers Hour 16:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIAHD
49.2
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: RBC Heritage
RBC Heritage2:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
6:00 pm
Local Programming

Escape
49.3
American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case11:00 am
  movie   Passion Flower
12:00 pm
Cruel Deception
2:00 pm
  movie   Backtrack
4:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Secrets 
6:00 pm

LAFF
49.4
  movie   #Lucky Number
11:00 am
  movie   Jumpin' Jack Flash
1:00 pm
  movie   The Family
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
I Can See for Miles6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Sally Simpson6:30 pm
Local Programming

WEIU.1
51.1
MotorWeek
04-20-201911:00 am
Autoline This Week
11:30 am
Today's Wild West
Tombstone Ranch; Geronimo's Hideout; Old Tucson Studios12:00 pm
Around the Farm Table
Maple Syrup and Microgreens12:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 31:00 pm
Mid-American Gardener
1:30 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Guatemala2:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers2:30 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
India3:00 pm
Being Well
3:30 pm
Issues and Attitudes
4:00 pm
The Paw Report
4:30 pm
Story in the Public Square
Sarah Fawn Montgomery5:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 295:30 pm
Follow The Water
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WEIU.2
51.2
Anno 1790
The Voices of the Dead11:00 am
Anti-Drug Squad
Episode 312:00 pm
Night Grooves
2:15 pm
  movie   Doc Film
3:30 pm
Local Programming Arts.21
4:30 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
Local Programming

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9 
12:00 am

WEIL
54
Grace United Methodist Church
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing4:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Piece of Sheet5:30 pm
Modern Family
Queer Eyes, Full Hearts6:00 pm
Modern Family
Three Turkeys6:30 pm
Local Programming

WRSPH
55.1
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sherri Shepherd; Louie Anderson; George Wallace; Caroline Rhea and Bill Engvall5:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Vivica A. Fox; Bill Engvall; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; and Tom Arnold5:30 pm
The Simpsons
Bart Vs. Itchy & Scratchy6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bobby Driver6:30 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
55.2
The Brady Bunch
Sorry, Right Number11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Every Boy Does It Once11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Vote for Brady12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Return of Wrongway Feldman1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Matchmaker1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Music Hath Charms2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready3:30 pm
The Monkees
One Man Shy4:00 pm
The Monkees
Dance Monkee Dance4:30 pm
The Love Boat
A Tasteful Affair; Oh, Dale!; The Main Event5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The M*A*S*H Olympics6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Grim Reaper6:30 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
55.3
Gimme a Break!
The Second Time Around11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Mom's Birthday11:30 am
The Hogan Family
The King and I12:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Skip III---The Bailout12:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Russians Are Coming, the Russians Are Coming!1:00 pm
Head of the Class
Valentine's Day1:30 pm
Family Ties
Birth of a Keaton2:00 pm
Family Ties
Birth of a Keaton2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
That's What Girls Are Made Of3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Who's the Boss?3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
First Kiss4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sweet Charity4:30 pm
Becker
Really Good Advice5:00 pm
Becker
Get Me Out of Here5:30 pm
Coach
Just Short of the Goal6:00 pm
Coach
Last Tango in Orlando6:30 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Champgn&Sprnfld-Dctr Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com