3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

WCIAHD
3.1
Local Programming This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech9:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab9:30 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems10:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish10:30 am
Local Programming

WCIX
3.2
Local Programming Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Financial Institutions: All the Same?7:30 am
DragonflyTV
Speed8:00 am
Animal Science
8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
9:00 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20179:30 am
Pets.TV
10:00 am
To the Rescue
10:30 am
Missing
11:00 am

WCIADT3
3.3
Scandal
Happy Birthday, Mr. President3:00 am
Local Programming Off the Chain
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
A Different World
Strangers on a Plane6:30 am
A Different World
The Heat Is On7:00 am
A Different World
The Hat Makes the Man7:30 am
Moesha
A House Is Not a Home8:00 am
One on One
Manic Monday8:30 am
Living Single
High Anxiety9:00 am
Living Single
Reconcilable Differences9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame10:30 am
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
11:00 am

WCIADT4
3.4
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
3:30 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
4:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Angus Killer5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Last Stagecoach Robbery6:30 am
Death Valley Days
See the Elephant and Hear the Owl7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Streets of El Paso7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Trial at Belle Springs8:00 am
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage8:30 am
movie Wagons West
9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero at Fort Halleck10:30 am
movie Smoke Signal
11:00 am

WHBFH
4.1
Forensic Files
Material Witness3:07 am
Forensic Files
Garden of Evil3:37 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
White House Chess Set
5:00 am
24 ladders in 1
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech9:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab9:30 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
11:00 am
Local Programming

WHBF2
4.2
 Court TV Live
2:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Troubled Teen or Brutal Killer5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Cop Killer5:30 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dr. Death6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Psycho Shooter6:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy7:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian8:30 am
new The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel11:00 am

GRIT
4.3
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
3:30 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
4:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Angus Killer5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Last Stagecoach Robbery6:30 am
Death Valley Days
See the Elephant and Hear the Owl7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Streets of El Paso7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Trial at Belle Springs8:00 am
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage8:30 am
movie Wagons West
9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero at Fort Halleck10:30 am
movie Smoke Signal
11:00 am

WHBFDT4
4.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Held for Ransom5:00 am
The FBI Files
Lawless6:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?8:30 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal9:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses10:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud11:00 am

KWQCHD
6.1
TBA
3:00 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
A Lofty Project4:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
new KWQC TV6 News Weekend
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new KWQC TV6 News Weekend
8:30 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings9:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia10:30 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance11:00 am

ION
6.2
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet11:00 am

COZI
6.3
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Professor3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Uncle Harry’s Pot3:30 am
Local Programming Hart to Hart
From the Depths of My Hart5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hartless Hobby6:00 am
Hart to Hart
My Hart Belongs to Daddy7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Survivor9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Love’s Deadly Desire10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Iron Mike11:00 am

H&I
6.4
NYPD Blue
Only Schmucks Pay Income Tax3:00 am
Lancer
The Buscaderos4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Evil Three5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Riddle of the Chinese Jade5:30 am
Batman
The Clock King’s Crazy Crimes6:00 am
Batman
The Clock King Gets Crowned6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Just Another Three Ring Circus7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot9:00 am
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose10:00 am
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose11:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
Local Programming new Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Critters of Western Australia4:00 am
Oh Baby!
Baby Elephant Walk4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Good Morning Quad Cities Saturday
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Good Morning Quad Cities Saturday
9:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto10:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Cops to the Rescue!10:30 am
sports College Football: Oklahoma at TCU
Oklahoma at TCU11:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Becker
Elder Hostile3:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
U-F-Ohh Jeannie4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Wild Pipchicks4:30 am
Bewitched
The Joker Is a Card5:00 am
Bewitched
Take Two Aspirins5:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Dueling Skates6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Palm Springs Story9:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Hunts for Uranium10:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am

MYTV3
8.3
Impractical Jokers
Putting the P in Pool3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Car Pranks!3:30 am
Local Programming Good Morning Quad Cities Saturday
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
HouseSmarts
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Branson Country USA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
More Than the Music
McCreery-Atkins10:30 am
movie Kate & Leopold
11:00 am

JN
8.4
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins3:00 am
Catching Killers
Blood Spatter4:00 am
I, Detective
Family Secret5:00 am
I, Detective
Calling Card5:30 am
I, Detective
While He Was Sleeping6:00 am
I, Detective
Identity Unknown6:30 am
Local Programming Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist7:30 am
Masterminds
The Perfect Score8:00 am
Masterminds
A Day at the Races8:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics9:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 1110:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Episode 1211:00 am

WILLHD
12.1
 TBA
2:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1013:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Learning5:00 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Mid-American Gardener
11:00 am

WLJTK
12.2
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!3:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl3:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Caillou
Fall Is in the Air5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi’s Back in Town5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am

WILLCW
12.3
Amanpour and Company
08-21-20203:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility5:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Dealing with Menopause5:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Chain Link Pillow6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden8:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
1st Look
3:00 am
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
new WAND News Daybreak
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia9:30 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance10:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings10:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
11:00 am

COZIHD
17.2
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Professor3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Uncle Harry’s Pot3:30 am
Local Programming Hart to Hart
From the Depths of My Hart5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hartless Hobby6:00 am
Hart to Hart
My Hart Belongs to Daddy7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Survivor9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Love’s Deadly Desire10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Iron Mike11:00 am

ION
17.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet11:00 am

WHOIH
19.1
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Cooking with Trust
5:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
TBD’s The Link
10:00 am
TBD’s The Link
10:30 am
TBD’s The Link
11:00 am

WICSDT
20.1
 TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:30 am
sports Ring of Honor
4:00 am
Local Programming Oh Baby!
Baby Elephant Walk6:00 am
Smile Makeover
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Cops to the Rescue!9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
Rock the Park
Moab Mountain Biking10:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto10:30 am
sports College Football: Oklahoma at TCU
Oklahoma at TCU11:00 am

TBD
20.3
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Cooking with Trust
5:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
TBD’s The Link
10:00 am
TBD’s The Link
10:30 am
TBD’s The Link
11:00 am

CHARGE
20.4
Local Programming Sore Joints?
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:00 am
Local Programming movie Blitz
11:00 am

WBUID
23.1
TBA
3:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Loophole4:00 am
The Goldbergs
Weird Science4:30 am
Cheaters
5:00 am
Castle
Under Fire6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Fantastic Festivals7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Local Programming

WBUI2
23.2
Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Cop Cam
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
5:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
5:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Tiny Dogs7:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Sloths, Lion Cubs and Meerkat Training8:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions8:30 am
Animal Rescue
Dog, Gosling and Tiger Rescues9:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog9:30 am
Local Programming TBA
10:30 am
From Martha’s Garden
Light Meter; Humidity Detector11:00 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
Local Programming PIYO WORKOUT!
4:00 am
Local Programming ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
5:00 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
7:00 am
Local Programming sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff9:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff10:00 am
sports Boundless
Egypt: The Ancient Sea11:00 am

WEEKDT
25.1
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Local Programming Stellar Sunday
6:00 am
Slim Cycle
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia9:30 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance10:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings10:30 am
Roots Less Traveled
11:00 am

WEEK2
25.2
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
5:00 am
sports SSN Sports
5:30 am
Oh Baby!
Baby Elephant Walk6:00 am
new Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Critters of Western Australia6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto9:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Cops to the Rescue!9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Rock the Park
Moab Mountain Biking10:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
11:00 am

WEEK3
25.3
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:30 am
Relief from inflammation
4:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
4:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Local Programming The Key To Healthy Living
6:30 am
Relief from inflammation
7:00 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

WEEKDT4
25.4
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet11:00 am

WMBDD
31.1
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems6:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech10:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab10:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
31.2
Scandal
Happy Birthday, Mr. President3:00 am
Local Programming Off the Chain
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
A Different World
Strangers on a Plane6:30 am
A Different World
The Heat Is On7:00 am
A Different World
The Hat Makes the Man7:30 am
Moesha
A House Is Not a Home8:00 am
One on One
Manic Monday8:30 am
Living Single
High Anxiety9:00 am
Living Single
Reconcilable Differences9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame10:30 am
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
11:00 am

Laff
31.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside6:30 am
Night Court
Night Off7:00 am
Night Court
Harry and Leon7:30 am
Night Court
The Apartment8:00 am
Night Court
Leon, We Hardly Knew Ye8:30 am
Night Court
Muggee9:00 am
Night Court
Could This Be Magic?9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the ‘Id’ in Cupid10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty11:00 am

WMBD4
31.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Held for Ransom5:00 am
The FBI Files
Lawless6:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?8:30 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal9:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses10:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud11:00 am

WWTO
35.1
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming Jordan Rubin: Bone Broth
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Owlegories
7:00 am
Tune Time
7:30 am
Topsy Turvy
8:00 am
Sea Kids
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
Superbook
11:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Nanna’s Cottage
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid’s Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Viviendo con sentido común
3:00 am
Visión del futuro
3:30 am
Principios de éxito
4:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
4:30 am
Vida real
5:00 am
Música Enlace
5:30 am
Vivencias
6:00 am
En Dios confiamos
6:30 am
Para ti mujer
7:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente – Kenneth Copeland
7:30 am
El show de los niños
8:00 am
Enlace ora
8:30 am
Especial infantil
9:00 am
Chiquivida
9:30 am
Código de vida
10:00 am
Especial infantil
10:30 am
Fe urbana
11:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming Jordan Rubin: Bone Broth
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Owlegories
7:00 am
Tune Time
7:30 am
Topsy Turvy
8:00 am
Sea Kids
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
Superbook
11:00 am

WWTOS
35.5
Parent Compass
3:00 am
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
The Kingdom System
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
Charlie Church Mouse
6:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
6:30 am
The Fred and Susie Show
7:00 am
Raggs
7:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
8:00 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
8:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
9:00 am
Topsy Turvy
9:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:00 am
Monster Truck Adventures
10:30 am
Grandfather Reads
11:00 am

WYZZH
43.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Benefactor Factor3:00 am
Local Programming The King of Queens
Work Related4:00 am
Modern Family
The Long Honeymoon4:30 am
Modern Family
Do Not Push5:00 am
Worlds Funniest Weather
5:30 am
Pawn Stars
Break on Through6:00 am
Pets.TV
6:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:00 am
Xploration Life 2.0
7:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
null: Nebraska at Ohio State
11:00 am

WYZZ
43.2
 Music Videos
12:00 am
Music Videos
5:00 am
Beta Records TV
6:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
43.3
Catch 21
Episode 30043:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30053:30 am
All in the Family
Weekend in the Country4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Other Wife4:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
6:30 am
Local Programming Curiosity Quest
Dog Sledding8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Mirrors8:30 am
Shane
High Road to Valor9:00 am
Hondo
The War Hawks10:15 am

WTVPHD
47.1
 TBA
2:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1013:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Learning5:00 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Tank Tech9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Quilting Arts
Creating Imagery10:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Lessons from the Past10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
10-19-202011:00 am

WTVP-KD
47.2
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!3:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl3:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Caillou
Fall Is in the Air5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi’s Back in Town5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am

WTVP-WC
47.3
Amanpour and Company
08-21-20203:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Dismantling Democracy
7:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

WCIX
49.1
Local Programming Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Financial Institutions: All the Same?7:30 am
DragonflyTV
Speed8:00 am
Animal Science
8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
9:00 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20179:30 am
Pets.TV
10:00 am
To the Rescue
10:30 am
Missing
11:00 am

W50DD
50
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming Jordan Rubin: Bone Broth
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Owlegories
7:00 am
Tune Time
7:30 am
Topsy Turvy
8:00 am
Sea Kids
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
Superbook
11:00 am

W51CT
51
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming Jordan Rubin: Bone Broth
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Owlegories
7:00 am
Tune Time
7:30 am
Topsy Turvy
8:00 am
Sea Kids
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
Superbook
11:00 am

WRSPH
55.1
True Crime Files
3:00 am
America Says
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
6:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
6:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
null: Nebraska at Ohio State
11:00 am

MeTV
55.2
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Spur Line to Shady Rest (Part 1)4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Quick, Hide the Railroad (Part 2)4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Ghost of Clampett Castle5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Sherman’s March Through Dodge City6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Trail Pirate6:30 am
Trackdown
The Marple Brothers7:00 am
Trackdown
Law in Lampasas7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari8:30 am
Maverick
Duel at Sundown9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Countess Baranof Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Hazard11:00 am

WAOEDT
59.1
 CornerStoreTV
1:30 am
CornerStoreTV
4:00 am
CornerStoreTV
5:00 am
CornerStoreTV
5:30 am
CornerStoreTV
6:00 am
CornerStoreTV
6:30 am
CornerStoreTV
7:00 am
CornerStoreTV
7:30 am
CornerStoreTV
8:00 am
CornerStoreTV
8:30 am
CornerStoreTV
9:00 am
CornerStoreTV
9:30 am
CornerStoreTV
10:00 am
CornerStoreTV
10:30 am
CornerStoreTV
11:00 am


Local Programming Night Gallery
The Tune in Dan’s Cafe; Marmalade Wine9:00 am
Night Gallery
A Fear of Spiders, a; Junior; Act of Chivalry9:34 am
Night Gallery
Little Girl Lost10:08 am
Night Gallery
Death on a Barge10:42 am
Night Gallery
Dear Joan, We’re Going to Scare You to Death11:16 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.