9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

WTWODT
2.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia9:30 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance10:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings10:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
11:00 am
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA11:30 am
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new NBC2 Weekend Edition
5:00 pm

LAFF TV
2.2
Night Court
Muggee9:00 am
Night Court
Could This Be Magic?9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the ‘Id’ in Cupid10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Smell of Success2:00 pm
According to Jim
Slumber Party2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ring3:00 pm
According to Jim
Wonder Woman3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties4:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House5:00 pm

WTWODT3
2.3
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal9:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses10:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords5:00 pm

WCIAHD
3.1
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech9:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab9:30 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems10:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish10:30 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
sports TBA
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Alabama at Tennessee
Alabama at Tennessee2:30 pm

WCIX
3.2
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
9:00 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20179:30 am
Pets.TV
10:00 am
To the Rescue
10:30 am
Missing
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming MAXX Oven
1:00 pm
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 pm
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
Hiss-terical Pranks3:00 pm
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
Best Kid Pranks!4:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Cop Pranks!4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
Living Single
High Anxiety9:00 am
Living Single
Reconcilable Differences9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame10:30 am
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
11:00 am
movie Boomerang
1:00 pm
movie Kingdom Come
3:30 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
movie Wagons West
9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero at Fort Halleck10:30 am
movie Smoke Signal
11:00 am
movie The Road to Denver
1:00 pm
movie Rails into Laramie
3:00 pm
movie The Nevadan
5:00 pm

3ABN
7.1
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Creation Speaks11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360º – Cell Phone Evangelism Part 22:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Hope In Motion
A Better Future4:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Sabbath and Sanctuary5:00 pm

3ABNL
7.3
A Cristo adoremos
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Será anunciado
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
3ABN Visita
11:30 am
Será anunciado
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
La Esperanza Es Jesús
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Mensaje de vida
5:00 pm

3ABNRD
7.4
Local Programming Discovery Mountain
9:30 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
3ABN Radio Family
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Local Programming The Pen of Inspiration
2:30 pm
Local Programming Lift Him Up
3:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm

Radio74
7.5
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Heartwise
11:00 am
White Horse Media
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm

WTHIDT
10.1
new  TBA
8:00 am
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech10:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab10:30 am
Local Programming sports TBA
12:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm

FOX10
10.2
TBA
9:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
5:00 pm

WTHI
10.3
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
9:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
11:00 am
Local Programming sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
movie Deep Impact
2:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
black-ish
Dream Home5:00 pm

WTHI
10.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Cold2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trials3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Confession4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Swing5:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Mid-American Gardener
11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
09-14-202011:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Spiced and Sweet12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Bakes!Milk Street Bakes!1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 1072:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
08-28-20202:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Make48
The Team Pitches, Pt. 13:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm

WLJTK
12.2
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:30 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder4:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks4:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 pm

WILLCW
12.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie3:30 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm10:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
11:00 am
Garden Smart
11:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 112:00 pm
It’s Sew Easy
1:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
2:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Heavenly Hocks2:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
4:30 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
5:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience12:30 pm
Dismantling Democracy
1:00 pm
Dismantling Democracy
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie3:30 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Siena and Tuscany’s Wine Country5:00 pm

WICDD
15.1
new Sea Rescue
Cops to the Rescue!9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
Rock the Park
Moab Mountain Biking10:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto10:30 am
sports College Football: Oklahoma at TCU
Oklahoma at TCU11:00 am
sports College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Notre Dame at Pittsburgh
Notre Dame at Pittsburgh2:30 pm

COMET
15.2
Night Gallery
The Tune in Dan’s Cafe; Marmalade Wine9:00 am
Night Gallery
A Fear of Spiders, a; Junior; Act of Chivalry9:34 am
Night Gallery
Little Girl Lost10:08 am
Night Gallery
Death on a Barge10:42 am
Night Gallery
Dear Joan, We’re Going to Scare You to Death11:16 am
Night Gallery
The Other Way Out11:50 am
Night Gallery
The Eyes That Wouldn’t Die12:24 pm
movie Rabid
1:00 pm
movie Zombie Night
3:00 pm
movie Zombie Apocalypse
5:00 pm

TBD
15.3
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
TBD’s The Link
10:00 am
TBD’s The Link
10:30 am
TBD’s The Link
11:00 am
TBD’s The Link
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm

CHARGE
15.4
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:00 am
Local Programming movie Blitz
11:00 am
Local Programming movie Eye See You
3:00 pm
movie Inferno
5:00 pm

WUSI1
16.1
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With Carefree Curves, Part 19:00 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Seam Finishes9:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
10:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes10:30 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 10911:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Ways with Ribs & Mushrooms11:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
sports Fishing Behind the Lines
Return to Fobare’s1:30 pm
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm

WUSI2
16.2
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience12:30 pm
Dismantling Democracy
1:00 pm
Dismantling Democracy
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm

WUSI3
16.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie3:30 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Siena and Tuscany’s Wine Country5:00 pm

WUSIFM
16.4
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:30 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder4:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks4:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia9:30 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance10:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings10:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
11:00 am
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA11:30 am
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
03-31-20205:00 pm

COZIHD
17.2
Murder, She Wrote
The Survivor9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Love’s Deadly Desire10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Iron Mike11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Little Girl Lost12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Bloodbath1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Bullseye2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Consenting Adults3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
The Seance4:00 pm
Emergency
Fair Fight5:00 pm

ION
17.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Cold2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trials3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Confession4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Swing5:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
new Sea Rescue
Cops to the Rescue!9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
Rock the Park
Moab Mountain Biking10:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto10:30 am
sports College Football: Oklahoma at TCU
Oklahoma at TCU11:00 am
sports College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Notre Dame at Pittsburgh
Notre Dame at Pittsburgh2:30 pm

COMET
20.2
Night Gallery
The Tune in Dan’s Cafe; Marmalade Wine9:00 am
Night Gallery
A Fear of Spiders, a; Junior; Act of Chivalry9:34 am
Night Gallery
Little Girl Lost10:08 am
Night Gallery
Death on a Barge10:42 am
Night Gallery
Dear Joan, We’re Going to Scare You to Death11:16 am
Night Gallery
The Other Way Out11:50 am
Night Gallery
The Eyes That Wouldn’t Die12:24 pm
movie Rabid
1:00 pm
movie Zombie Night
3:00 pm
movie Zombie Apocalypse
5:00 pm

TBD
20.3
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
TBD’s The Link
10:00 am
TBD’s The Link
10:30 am
TBD’s The Link
11:00 am
TBD’s The Link
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm

CHARGE
20.4
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:00 am
Local Programming movie Blitz
11:00 am
Local Programming movie Eye See You
3:00 pm
movie Inferno
5:00 pm

WBUID
23.1
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:30 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
2:00 pm
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
2:30 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-30-20193:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-28-20193:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
4:00 pm
Local Programming The Goldbergs
Cowboy Country5:00 pm

WBUI2
23.2
Animal Rescue
Dog, Gosling and Tiger Rescues9:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog9:30 am
Local Programming TBA
10:30 am
From Martha’s Garden
Light Meter; Humidity Detector11:00 am
From Martha’s Garden
Rose Techniques11:30 am
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA12:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Mateo, CA12:30 pm
Find & Design
Tom and Renee McDonald1:00 pm
Find & Design
Brian Li and Lance Lee1:30 pm
Tricking and Treating With Martha Stewart
2:00 pm
Yum!
Kale3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Techniques of Confit3:30 pm
Emeril Live
Cranberry Cravings4:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Sizzling Chops and Asparagus Lasagnetti5:00 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff9:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff10:00 am
sports Boundless
Egypt: The Ancient Sea11:00 am
new Boundless
Egypt: Castles Made of Sand12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 pm
sports Inside the League
2:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Norway3:00 pm
Local Programming sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Lithuania5:00 pm

WEEKDT
25.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia9:30 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance10:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings10:30 am
Roots Less Traveled
11:00 am
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA11:30 am
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Slagle Financial
5:00 pm

WEEK2
25.2
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto9:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Cops to the Rescue!9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Rock the Park
Moab Mountain Biking10:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Local Programming

WEEK3
25.3
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
movie Deep Impact
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm

WCCUHD
27.1
TBA
9:00 am
null: Nebraska at Ohio State
11:00 am
sports College Football: Iowa State at Oklahoma State
Iowa State at Oklahoma State2:30 pm

MeTV
27.2
Maverick
Duel at Sundown9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Countess Baranof Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Hazard11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quint-Incident12:00 pm
Local Programming Rawhide
Incident at Two Graves2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Looters3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Twain Shall Meet3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shattered Iron, The4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Long Gun from Tucson4:30 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
27.3
new TBA
9:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Palm Springs Story9:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Hunts for Uranium10:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Ginger Rogers Show12:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Act12:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to the Races1:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack’s Life Story1:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Arrested for Disturbing the Peace2:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Ben Blue Show3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Musicale5:00 pm

W29BG
29
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
Superbook
11:00 am
Ryan Defrates: Secret Agent
11:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
12:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Behind the Scenes Legacy
1:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD 1 Capsules
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm

HSN
33.1
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
5:00 pm

WAWV
38.1
new TBA
9:00 am
Rock the Park
Moab Mountain Biking9:30 am
new Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Critters of Western Australia10:00 am
Oh Baby!
Baby Elephant Walk10:30 am
sports College Football: Oklahoma at TCU
Oklahoma at TCU11:00 am
sports College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Notre Dame at Pittsburgh
Notre Dame at Pittsburgh2:30 pm

GRIT
38.2
movie Wagons West
9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero at Fort Halleck10:30 am
movie Smoke Signal
11:00 am
movie The Road to Denver
1:00 pm
movie Rails into Laramie
3:00 pm
movie The Nevadan
5:00 pm

Bounce
38.3
Living Single
High Anxiety9:00 am
Living Single
Reconcilable Differences9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame10:30 am
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
11:00 am
movie Boomerang
1:00 pm
movie Kingdom Come
3:30 pm

WYZZH
43.1
TBA
9:00 am
null: Nebraska at Ohio State
11:00 am
sports College Football: Iowa State at Oklahoma State
Iowa State at Oklahoma State2:30 pm

GETTV
43.3
Shane
High Road to Valor9:00 am
Hondo
The War Hawks10:15 am
Laredo
Any Way the Wind Blows11:30 am
Local Programming Guns of Paradise
The Search for K.C. Cavanaugh2:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Escape3:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Hallie4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick5:00 pm

WLCF-LD
45.1
Pastor Henry Babers Sr.
9:00 am
Tight Line
9:30 am
Life Outreach With James Robison
10:00 am
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
10:30 am
Special Program
11:00 am
Carroll Roberson
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Great American Gospel
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
End Time Insights
2:00 pm
America’s Revival Hour
2:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Celebration Under the Silverdome
5:00 pm

WBXC
46.1
Science Now
9:00 am
Split Second
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
9:00 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20179:30 am
Pets.TV
10:00 am
To the Rescue
10:30 am
Missing
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming MAXX Oven
1:00 pm
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 pm
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
Hiss-terical Pranks3:00 pm
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
Best Kid Pranks!4:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Cop Pranks!4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech9:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab9:30 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems10:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish10:30 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
sports TBA
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Alabama at Tennessee
Alabama at Tennessee2:30 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal9:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses10:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords5:00 pm

LAFF
49.4
Night Court
Muggee9:00 am
Night Court
Could This Be Magic?9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the ‘Id’ in Cupid10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Smell of Success2:00 pm
According to Jim
Slumber Party2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ring3:00 pm
According to Jim
Wonder Woman3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties4:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House5:00 pm

WEIU.1
51.1
TBA
9:00 am
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques9:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits10:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Entertaining Favorites10:30 am
new Cook’s Country
Herbaceous Chicken and Potatoes11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats12:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
12:30 pm
Baby Makes 3
The Homestretch1:00 pm
American Woodshop
Tri-Leg Triangular Seat with Turned Tapered Legs1:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Shop Stool & Step Stool2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Cheesemaker3:30 pm
This is our Story
4:00 pm
Local Programming Song of the Mountains
Jeff Parker & Company; The King James Boys; Billy Droze5:00 pm

WEIU.2
51.2
Teepee Time
9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Local Programming Yamba’s Playtime
10:30 am
Frybread Flats
Episode 11011:02 am
Local Programming Coyote’s Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Cooking Hawaiian Style
Pai Honolulu & Chilled Poached Shrimp Salad1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm
Defending The Fire
TVRE2:00 pm
Children of the Desert
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
High Flier3:30 pm
Urban Native Girl
Magazine Launch4:00 pm
People of the Pines
From Contact to Colonization4:30 pm
Making Regalia
Roach Spinners5:00 pm
Local Programming

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9
12:00 am

WEIL
54
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:30 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
2:00 pm
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
2:30 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-30-20193:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-28-20193:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
4:00 pm
Local Programming The Goldbergs
Cowboy Country5:00 pm

WRSPH
55.1
TBA
9:00 am
null: Nebraska at Ohio State
11:00 am
sports College Football: Iowa State at Oklahoma State
Iowa State at Oklahoma State2:30 pm

MeTV
55.2
Maverick
Duel at Sundown9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Countess Baranof Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Hazard11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quint-Incident12:00 pm
Local Programming Rawhide
Incident at Two Graves2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Looters3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Twain Shall Meet3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shattered Iron, The4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Long Gun from Tucson4:30 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
55.3
new TBA
9:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Palm Springs Story9:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Hunts for Uranium10:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Ginger Rogers Show12:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Act12:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to the Races1:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack’s Life Story1:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Arrested for Disturbing the Peace2:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Ben Blue Show3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Musicale5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.