2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

KHQAD
7.1
 Let’s Make a Deal
05-19-20202:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KHQA News at 5P
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KHQA News at 6P
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled7:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm
Local Programming new KHQA News at 10P
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KH72
7.2
new  TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new KHQA News at 5P
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KHQA News at 6P
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:01 pm
new KHQA News at 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

COMET
7.3
 The Outer Limits
Awakening2:00 pm
Sliders
Dinoslide3:00 pm
Sliders
Stoker4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Great Spontini5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Rebel Without a Clue6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
You Can’t Go Home Again7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Litmus8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Show and Tell9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
10:00 pm

WGEM-DT
10.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new WGEM Live at Five
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WGEM News at Six
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Far From Home9:01 pm
WGEM News at Ten
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm

CWHD
10.2
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Juicy Secrets3:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math4:00 pm
black-ish
I’m a Survivor4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Work Hard or Die Trying, Girl5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina Tailor Soldier Spy5:30 pm
Family Guy
Baby Got Black6:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive6:30 pm
new Swamp Thing
He Speaks7:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Writer’s Block8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Apartment9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
General Store10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Motel Review10:30 pm

WGEM3
10.3
 Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is an aspiring singer who hired the Defendant to help build her social media profile2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Judge Corriero Puts Women on the Spot!; Gambling Debt Payback3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Fresh Start or Fifth DUI?!; Judy Quotes Pacino4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Girlfriend Vandal Hacks into Lover’s Phone?!; South African Carpet Theft?4:30 pm
Modern Family
Run for Your Wife5:00 pm
Modern Family
En Garde5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports TBA
6:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
My Father the Car10:00 pm
Mom
Phone Confetti and a Wee Dingle10:30 pm

K44AB-D
12.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Three Bright Candle Projects6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam, Rhine, Rothenburg10:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Central North Island, New Zealand10:30 pm

K44AB-D2
12.2
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs3:30 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm

K44AB-D3
12.3
 The Gilded Age: American Experience
The Gilded Age1:00 pm
American Experience
Emma Goldman3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm

WTJRDT
16.1
 Rejoice in the Lord
2:00 pm
Christian Music Countdown
3:00 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
3:30 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
4:00 pm
7th Street Theater
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
The Great Awakening
6:30 pm
Revive America
7:30 pm
Making Life Better
8:30 pm
Straight from the Heart
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Great Awakening
10:30 pm

WTJRDT
16.2
 The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Local Programming Shop From Home
4:00 pm
Shop From Home
4:30 pm
Chasing Am. Legends
5:00 pm
Christian Fitness
5:30 pm
White Dove Ministries
6:00 pm
Boom Time
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
Truth in Love
9:00 pm
Lucy
9:30 pm
Local Programming

WTJRDT3
16.3
 Christian Television Network International
12:00 am

WTJRDT
16.4
 Rejoice in the Lord
2:00 pm
Christian Music Countdown
3:00 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
3:30 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
4:00 pm
7th Street Theater
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
The Great Awakening
6:30 pm
Revive America
7:30 pm
Making Life Better
8:30 pm
Straight from the Heart
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Great Awakening
10:30 pm

WMECDT1
22.1
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

WMECW
22.2
 The Gilded Age: American Experience
The Gilded Age1:00 pm
American Experience
Emma Goldman3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm

WMECC
22.3
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1013:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 pm

MeTV
22.4
The Rifleman
Sheer Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jonas Murdock Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 56—Vice Versa4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 106—Post Time4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rooms for Rent5:00 pm
Happy Days
Tall Story5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
For Want of a Boot6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Operation Noselift6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Nightclub Comic8:00 pm
Green Acres
Send a Boy to College8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Eight O’Clock and All Is Well9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sunbather’s Diary10:30 pm

WQECDT1
27.1
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

WQECW
27.2
 The Gilded Age: American Experience
The Gilded Age1:00 pm
American Experience
Emma Goldman3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm

WQECC
27.3
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1013:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.