12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

WTWODT
2.1
new  Days of Our Lives
08-14-202012:00 pm
new Rachael Ray
08-14-20201:00 pm
new Access Daily
08-14-20202:00 pm
Good Day Live
3:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-14-20203:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new NBC2 at 6
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:00 pm
Jeopardy!
6:30 pm
The Blacklist
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm

LAFF TV
2.2
Night Court
It’s Just a Joke12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
You Shook Me3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Nobody’s Fault but Mine3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Immigrant Song4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Celebration Day4:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas7:00 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
An Older Woman8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tim ‘The Landlord’ Taylor8:30 pm

WTWODT3
2.3
 The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise12:00 pm
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’1:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Vanished Bride-to-Be5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon6:00 pm
The First 48
Silent Rage; Tainted Love7:00 pm
The First 48
The Good Son; Jacked Up8:00 pm

WCIAHD
3.1
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
new Rachael Ray
08-14-20203:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A World of Trouble8:00 pm

WCIX
3.2
Justice With Judge Mablean
Undesignated Driver; Baby Proof12:30 pm
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fire Proof1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
03-30-20203:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-31-20203:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name4:00 pm
Dateline
The Inside Man5:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 pm
Local Programming CSI: Miami
About Face8:00 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
 Law & Order
Savages12:00 pm
movie Renaissance Man
1:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
3:30 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode6:00 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode6:30 pm
movie Frankie & Alice
7:00 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
 The Virginian
Farewell to Honesty11:00 am
Laramie
Rimrock1:00 pm
Laramie
Run of the Hunted2:00 pm
Laramie
Strange Company3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Rifles for Red Hand4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Gunman’s Revenge4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Winter Storm5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Repentant Outlaw6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Quiet Little Town6:30 pm
movie Red Mountain
7:00 pm

3ABN
7.1
 Daniel All Access
Touched By An Angel12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Placeholder1:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
2:00 pm
HeartLift
Sadness: Experiencing Peace & Joy2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
A Day With The King
Satan’s Fall4:00 pm
Local Programming Newstart Now
5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Place Holder5:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Satellite Over Indonesia – Bringing The Gospel To6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Two Witnesses part 26:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
Today Family Worship
8:00 pm

3ABNL
7.3
 En las Manos de Dios
12:00 pm
Vence
1:00 pm
Variedad Media Hora
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Cristiano victorioso
5:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
5:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
6:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm

3ABNRD
7.4
Inverse
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Issues & Answers
2:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
2:30 pm
Local Programming It Is Written
3:30 pm
Table Talk
4:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
More Abundant Life
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today
8:00 pm

Radio74
7.5
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm

WTHIDT
10.1
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe3:00 pm
new News 10 at 5
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new News 10 WTHI
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-14-20206:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A World of Trouble8:00 pm

FOX10
10.2
 The Real
Storm Reid12:00 pm
Maury
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-30-20204:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
5:00 pm
Mom
5:30 pm
Friends
6:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
6:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
08-14-20207:00 pm

WTHI
10.3
Local Programming Judge Jerry
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Be My Baby Donor3:00 pm
black-ish
Churched4:00 pm
black-ish
Pilot4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Nightmare on Ocean Avenue Street5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Live and Let Fly5:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire and Meg6:00 pm
Family Guy
Breaking Out Is Hard to Do6:30 pm
Masters of Illusion
Crossbow Roulette and Magic Just for the Funovits7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
The Blind Magician and Floating Off a Barstool7:30 pm
new Being Reuben
You Are What You Eat8:00 pm
new Being Reuben
New York, New York8:30 pm

WTHI
10.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spring Awakening1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer’s Backend4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden’s Manifesto5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar’s Requiem6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman’s Wrath7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover8:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday12:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers1:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style2:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over2:30 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer3:00 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town3:30 pm
Cyberchase
4:00 pm
SciGirls
4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
7:30 pm
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing8:00 pm

WLJTK
12.2
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!7:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs7:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals8:30 pm

WILLCW
12.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7025:30 pm
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
 Amanpour and Company
08-13-202012:00 pm
At-Home Learning
1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton3:00 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
new Washington Week
7:00 pm
CapitalView
7:30 pm
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing8:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
 Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands12:00 pm
movie American Creed
1:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7025:30 pm
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: San José6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chinese Classics7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner7:30 pm
10 That Changed America
8:00 pm

WICDD
15.1
new  TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20201:00 pm
Judge Judy
Defective Doberman?!; Minister of Mischief?!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Lifetime Protective Order Against Neighbor?!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe4:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Newschannel 20 at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-14-20206:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11107:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm

COMET
15.2
 The Outer Limits
Promised Land12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species2:00 pm
Sliders
Eye of the Storm3:00 pm
Sliders
The Seer4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
So Help Me God5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Catch a Falling Star6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Dirty Hands7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Maelstrom8:00 pm

TBD
15.3
 Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm

CHARGE
15.4
 Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm

WUSI1
16.1
The Best of The Joy of Painting
The Magic of Fall12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton3:00 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Today
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:00 pm
Capitol View
7:30 pm
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing8:00 pm

WUSI2
16.2
 Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands12:00 pm
movie American Creed
1:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7025:30 pm
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm

WUSI3
16.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: San José6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chinese Classics7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner7:30 pm
10 That Changed America
8:00 pm

WUSIFM
16.4
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!7:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs7:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals8:30 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
new  WAND News at 12
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:30 pm
new WAND News at 4
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new WAND News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new WAND News AT 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The Blacklist
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm

COZIHD
17.2
 Emergency
Propinquity12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Rivals3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I Remember, I Remember5:00 pm
The Munsters
Munsters on the Move6:00 pm
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him7:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street7:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas8:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas8:30 pm

ION
17.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spring Awakening1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer’s Backend4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden’s Manifesto5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar’s Requiem6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman’s Wrath7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover8:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
new  TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20201:00 pm
Judge Judy
Defective Doberman?!; Minister of Mischief?!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Lifetime Protective Order Against Neighbor?!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe4:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Newschannel 20 at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-14-20206:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11107:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm

COMET
20.2
 The Outer Limits
Promised Land12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species2:00 pm
Sliders
Eye of the Storm3:00 pm
Sliders
The Seer4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
So Help Me God5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Catch a Falling Star6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Dirty Hands7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Maelstrom8:00 pm

TBD
20.3
 Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm

CHARGE
20.4
 Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm

WBUID
23.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey12:30 pm
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak1:00 pm
Divorce Court
America Martinez v. Nathaniel Cook1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Story Telling Show6:00 pm
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted6:30 pm
Masters of Illusion
Crossbow Roulette and Magic Just for the Funovits7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
The Blind Magician and Floating Off a Barstool7:30 pm
new Being Reuben
You Are What You Eat8:00 pm
new Being Reuben
New York, New York8:30 pm

WBUI2
23.2
You Gotta Eat Here!
Melt Bar & Grilled; Mamo Burger; Ernie’s Coffee Shop12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Belgrade, MT1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Virginia City, Montana: Rose Mason1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ruth’s Pigsty2:00 pm
Room Service
Country Living2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Derbyshire5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Camberley6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Belgrade, MT8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Virginia City, Montana: Rose Mason8:30 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
2:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
2:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:30 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
4:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
4:30 pm
new Tape Don’t Lie
5:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm

WEEKDT
25.1
new  News 25 at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm
new Rachael Ray
08-14-20202:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new Live at Five
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new News 25 at Six
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
The Blacklist
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm

WEEK2
25.2
new  TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
06-15-20203:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe4:00 pm
new HOI 19 News at Five
5:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-14-20206:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11107:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm

WEEK3
25.3
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Be My Baby Donor4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Nightmare on Ocean Avenue Street5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Live and Let Fly5:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire and Meg6:00 pm
Family Guy
Breaking Out Is Hard to Do6:30 pm
Masters of Illusion
Crossbow Roulette and Magic Just for the Funovits7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
The Blind Magician and Floating Off a Barstool7:30 pm
new Being Reuben
You Are What You Eat8:00 pm
new Being Reuben
New York, New York8:30 pm

WCCUHD
27.1
 Jerry Springer
Be My Baby Donor12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail1:00 pm
America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
04-17-20183:30 pm
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
new Fox Champaign News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
08-14-20207:00 pm

MeTV
27.2
 Gunsmoke
Chesterland12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crucible1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Millie Davis Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Roll Call4:00 pm
Adam-12
Suspect Number 14:30 pm
The Flintstones
Reel Trouble5:00 pm
Happy Days
My Fair Fonzie5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 26:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Period of Adjustment6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Bachelors7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief7:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
The Great Mayoralty Campaign8:30 pm

ANTEN
27.3
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm
Alice
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm

W29BG
29
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
4:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
5:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: SBO Ultimate
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
new Staying Sane in An Insane World
7:00 pm
Staying Sane in An Insane World
8:00 pm

HSN
33.1
 Fitflop Footwear
12:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
3:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
4:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
7:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
8:00 pm

WAWV
38.1
new  TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20201:00 pm
The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!3:30 pm
new Live at Five on ABC
4:00 pm
Modern Family
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11107:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm

GRIT
38.2
 The Virginian
Farewell to Honesty11:00 am
Laramie
Rimrock1:00 pm
Laramie
Run of the Hunted2:00 pm
Laramie
Strange Company3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Rifles for Red Hand4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Gunman’s Revenge4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Winter Storm5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Repentant Outlaw6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Quiet Little Town6:30 pm
movie Red Mountain
7:00 pm

Bounce
38.3
 Law & Order
Savages12:00 pm
movie Renaissance Man
1:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
3:30 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode6:00 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode6:30 pm
movie Frankie & Alice
7:00 pm

WYZZH
43.1
 Judge Mathis
12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Very Neighborly; A Storm Is Brewing1:00 pm
Local Programming Mom
2:00 pm
Mom
2:30 pm
Modern Family
3:00 pm
Modern Family
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
08-14-20207:00 pm

GETTV
43.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Avenging Angel3:00 pm
Paradise
Crossfire4:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. and T.C.5:00 pm
Good Times
Florida the Woman5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Hello, Cousin Emma; Goodbye, Cousin Emma6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Surprise Party6:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith Has Jury Duty7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Worried About His Job7:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s False Alarm8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Draft Dodger8:30 pm

WLCF-LD
45.1
Christ in Prophecy
12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
3:30 pm
Dr. David and Herman
4:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 pm
Truth in Love
5:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
5:30 pm
Prophecy in the Spotlight
6:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
6:30 pm
End Time Insights
7:30 pm
The Good Life
8:00 pm

WBXC
46.1
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm

WCIX
49.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
Undesignated Driver; Baby Proof12:30 pm
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fire Proof1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
03-30-20203:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-31-20203:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name4:00 pm
Dateline
The Inside Man5:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 pm
Local Programming CSI: Miami
About Face8:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
new Rachael Ray
08-14-20203:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A World of Trouble8:00 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
 The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise12:00 pm
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’1:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Vanished Bride-to-Be5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon6:00 pm
The First 48
Silent Rage; Tainted Love7:00 pm
The First 48
The Good Son; Jacked Up8:00 pm

LAFF
49.4
Night Court
It’s Just a Joke12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
You Shook Me3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Nobody’s Fault but Mine3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Immigrant Song4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Celebration Day4:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas7:00 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
An Older Woman8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tim ‘The Landlord’ Taylor8:30 pm

WEIU.1
51.1
This is our Story
12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night1:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton4:30 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:31 pm
DW The Day
6:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Episode 36:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Ghost Town Blues Band7:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
7:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara8:00 pm

WEIU.2
51.2
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Wild Kitchen
Lesson in Pemmican1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
2:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
Keeping It Real2:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Kanawake Waters, Part 23:00 pm
underEXPOSED
On Assignment3:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Bull’s Eyes4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Terry McCue4:30 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Finding My Talk With Paul Rickard5:00 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
FNX Now Block
6:30 pm
First Nations Firestarter
7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9
12:00 am

WEIL
54
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey12:30 pm
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak1:00 pm
Divorce Court
America Martinez v. Nathaniel Cook1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Story Telling Show6:00 pm
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted6:30 pm
Masters of Illusion
Crossbow Roulette and Magic Just for the Funovits7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
The Blind Magician and Floating Off a Barstool7:30 pm
new Being Reuben
You Are What You Eat8:00 pm
new Being Reuben
New York, New York8:30 pm

WRSPH
55.1
 Jerry Springer
Be My Baby Donor12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail1:00 pm
America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
04-17-20183:30 pm
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Fox Illinois News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Panty Piñata Polarization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation6:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
08-14-20207:00 pm

MeTV
55.2
 Gunsmoke
Chesterland12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crucible1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Millie Davis Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Roll Call4:00 pm
Adam-12
Suspect Number 14:30 pm
The Flintstones
Reel Trouble5:00 pm
Happy Days
My Fair Fonzie5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 26:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Period of Adjustment6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Bachelors7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief7:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
The Great Mayoralty Campaign8:30 pm

ANTEN
55.3
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm
Alice
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.