Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Jacksonville, IL 62651  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

WTWODT
2.1
Local Programming   new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   NBC2 Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
6:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
8:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
9:00 am
Local Programming America Says
Traveling Amigos vs. School Teachers11:00 am
Jeopardy!
11:30 am

LAFF TV
2.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin' Babies7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sam's Dad9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Graduates9:30 am
Local Programming Home Improvement
An Older Woman10:30 am
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor11:00 am
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie11:30 am

WTWODT3
2.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion6:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
The Contractor From Hell; The Check's in the Mail7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Las Vegas Double Murder; Huntington Beach Murder-for-Hire8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in a Bali Nightclub9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi11:30 am

WCIAHD
3.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   Up to the Minute
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   The Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am

WCIX
3.2
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Complicated Grief8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The King of Queens
9:30 am
The Game
10:00 am
The Game
10:30 am
  sports   TBA 
11:00 am

WCIADT3
3.3
 Scandal
Army of One3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Old Friend of Mine; Rear Ended on 8 Mile6:00 am
Judge Faith
Hellraiser6:30 am
Judge Faith
Where Is the DJ?; Playboy Rivalry7:00 am
Judge Faith
Unpaid Promises7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Harvest10:00 am
Law & Order
Nullification11:00 am

WCIADT4
3.4
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Honor Bright5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bible Man5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Dry Water Sailors6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Red Shawl6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
That Washburn Girl8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Diamond Dude8:30 am
Laramie
The High Country9:00 am
Laramie
The Barefoot Kid10:00 am
The Virginian 
Dead-Eye Dick11:00 am

3ABN
7.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
12:00 am

3ABNL
7.3
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
2:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
4:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
5:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
9:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
10:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
11:00 am

3ABNRD
7.4
Carter Report, The
3:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
4:00 am
Pictures of the End
4:30 am
By My Spirit
5:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Focus on Healthy Foods
7:45 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am

Radio74
7.5
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Local Programming

WTHIDT
10.1
  new   CBS Morning News
3:30 am
  new   News 10 WTHI
4:00 am
  new   News 10 WTHI
4:30 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   News 10 Midday
11:00 am
  new   TBA 
11:30 am

FOX10
10.2
Mom
Smooth Jazz and a Weird Floaty Eye3:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Pretty Problem4:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Noise Patrol; Snow Plow Smashup4:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Mooching Not Smooching; The Mural5:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Fed Up Newlyweds; Not So Single5:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Personal Air Space; Wedding Dress Mishap6:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
McCormick v Ball6:30 am
Hot Bench
Raw BBQ Food Poisoning?7:00 am
Hot Bench
Elvis Would Not Be Happy!; Dangerous Freeway Shutdown!7:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lillard v Holt/Holt8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Stevie Harden Jr v. Ephipeny Dunk8:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
9:00 am
Dateline
The House on the Lake10:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Okay Awesome11:00 am
Local Programming

WTHI
10.3
Local Programming Cops
Resisting Arrest #55:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-20206:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-20206:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Are You Lying About Drugs and Cheating?7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Want Everyone to Know You're a Rapist8:00 am
Maury
Is My 44 Year Old Mom Cheating With My Boyfriend?9:00 am
Jerry Springer
Jerry It's Go Time10:00 am
Local Programming 5 Makeup Tips 4 You
11:30 am

WTHI
10.4
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animal Athletes6:00 am
Animal Science
The Predators6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Wild Cats7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Legends7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Higher Power11:00 am

WILLHD
12.1
 Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution3:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Body Electric
5:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover6:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon6:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sand11:30 am

WLJTK
12.2
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee4:30 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:00 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:30 am
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing6:00 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 27:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford's Big Surprise8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of the Super Readers9:30 am
WordWorld
The Best Nest; Duck's Family Reunion10:00 am
Local Programming Sid the Science Kid
The Bug Club11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Artiste11:30 am

WILLCW
12.3
 Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing4:30 am
Make48
Episode 2095:00 am
Urban Conversion
Seeing the Forest through the Trees5:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars8:30 am
Crossing South
Zonkeys & Polka9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Nature Escape9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Poland Rediscovered: Krakow, Auschwitz and Warsaw10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars11:30 am

WSECDT1
14.1
Local Programming Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Feet & Calf Healing6:00 am
Yoga in Practice
The Dance of Confidence6:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sand11:30 am

WSECW
14.2
 Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
Observing Physics, Observing Nature?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope7:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine8:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones9:00 am
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing10:30 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am

WSECC
14.3
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Make48
Episode 2095:00 am
Urban Conversion
Seeing the Forest through the Trees5:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars8:30 am
Crossing South
Zonkeys & Polka9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Nature Escape9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Poland Rediscovered: Krakow, Auschwitz and Warsaw10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars11:30 am

WICDD
15.1
  new    World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Midday
11:00 am
Newschannel 20 Marketlpace
11:30 am

COMET
15.2
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:30 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Cosmos: War of the Planets
9:00 am
  movie   Beyond the Door III 
11:00 am

TBD
15.3
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming   movie   TBA
8:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am

WUSI1
16.1
 Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution3:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Burn Calories & Lose Weight5:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem6:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sand11:30 am

WUSI2
16.2
 Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
Observing Physics, Observing Nature?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope7:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine8:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones9:00 am
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing10:30 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am

WUSI3
16.3
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Make48
Episode 2095:00 am
Urban Conversion
Seeing the Forest through the Trees5:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars8:30 am
Crossing South
Zonkeys & Polka9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Nature Escape9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Poland Rediscovered: Krakow, Auschwitz and Warsaw10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars11:30 am

WUSIFM
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   WAND News Daybreak at 5 am
5:00 am
  new   WAND TODAY News at 6 am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am

COZIHD
17.2
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Ma Parker3:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Doom With a View7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Cruis'n With Crocs7:30 am
Charlie's Angels
Marathon Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Fly Jaime9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Nuclear Alert10:00 am
Emergency
What's a Nice Girl Like You11:00 am

ION
17.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animal Athletes6:00 am
Animal Science
The Predators6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Wild Cats7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Legends7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Higher Power11:00 am

WICSDT
20.1
  new    World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Midday
11:00 am
Newschannel 20 Marketlpace
11:30 am

COMET
20.2
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:30 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Cosmos: War of the Planets
9:00 am
  movie   Beyond the Door III 
11:00 am

TBD
20.3
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming   movie   TBA
8:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am

WBUID
23.1
 The People's Court
3:00 am
Local Programming The Goldbergs
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Stevie Harden Jr v. Ephipeny Dunk5:30 am
NewsChannel 20 sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming   new   Judge Mathis
9:00 am
The People's Court
10:00 am
Hot Bench
Raw BBQ Food Poisoning?11:00 am
Hot Bench
Elvis Would Not Be Happy!; Dangerous Freeway Shutdown!11:30 am

WBUI2
23.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Lamb Lollipops and Prawn Linguine7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Chicken Show8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Easter Dinner Menu Ideas9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Mediterranean11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Mother Sauces11:30 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
7:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
7:30 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments8:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments8:30 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
9:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am

WEEKDT
25.1
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   News 25 Today
4:30 am
  new   News 25 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Local Programming   new   News 25 Mid-Day
11:30 am

WEEK2
25.2
  new    World News Now
2:06 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
HOI ABC Good Morning Illinois at 5am
5:00 am
HOI ABC Good Morning Illinois at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming

WEEK3
25.3
Local Programming Cops
Resisting Arrest #56:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-20207:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Are You Lying About Drugs and Cheating?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Want Everyone to Know You're a Rapist9:00 am
Maury
Is My 44 Year Old Mom Cheating With My Boyfriend?10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Jerry It's Go Time11:00 am

WCCUHD
27.1
 True Crime Files
3:00 am
America Says
Middle School Besties vs. The Sci-Fi Gang4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Ag PhD
6:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
6:30 am
Local Programming   new   Extra
8:00 am
Local Programming The Wendy Williams Show
03-30-20209:00 am
The Real
10:00 am
Maury
Is My 44 Year Old Mom Cheating With My Boyfriend?11:00 am

MeTV
27.2
 Barnaby Jones
Target for a Wedding3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Bank Messenger4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Clan4:30 am
Dragnet
The Little Victim5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Life Story5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett's Fiddle Around6:00 am
My Three Sons
Blind Date6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Tooth7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Laughing Lady8:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hard Choices10:00 am
The Waltons
The Beguiled11:00 am

ANTEN
27.3
It's a Living
Amy's Rusty3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mindy and Mork4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Regrets and Reflections4:30 am
The Partridge Family
I Left My Heart in Cincinnati5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Trial of Partridge One5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Barney the Bloodhound6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Taming of the Brat6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stray Dog7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Gets a Movie Role7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Christmas Story8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Sparrow in the Window8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Paint Up, Clean Up Week9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Learns to Whistle9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Sits It Out10:00 am
Hazel
A 'Lot' to Remember10:30 am
That Girl
Limited Engagement11:00 am
That Girl
The Russians Are Staying11:30 am

W29BG
29
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am

HSN
33.1
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
6:00 am
Guy's in the Garden
7:00 am
Guy's in the Garden
8:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 am

WAWV
38.1
  new    America This Morning
3:00 am
Local Programming AgDay
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
6:00 am
Judge Judy
Defective Pug Puppy?!; Salvaged Car Fraud?!8:00 am
Judge Judy
Teen Corrupted by Drug Offers?!; Odometer Scam?8:30 am
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Helen Potts9:30 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   WAWV News at Noon
11:00 am
Modern Family
The Day Alex Left for College11:30 am

GRIT
38.2
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Honor Bright5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bible Man5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Dry Water Sailors6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Red Shawl6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
That Washburn Girl8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Diamond Dude8:30 am
Laramie
The High Country9:00 am
Laramie
The Barefoot Kid10:00 am
The Virginian 
Dead-Eye Dick11:00 am

Bounce
38.3
 Scandal
Army of One3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Old Friend of Mine; Rear Ended on 8 Mile6:00 am
Judge Faith
Hellraiser6:30 am
Judge Faith
Where Is the DJ?; Playboy Rivalry7:00 am
Judge Faith
Unpaid Promises7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Harvest10:00 am
Law & Order
Nullification11:00 am

WYZZH
43.1
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
Noise Patrol; Snow Plow Smashup6:00 am
  new   TMZ
6:30 am
Good Day Central Illinois
7:00 am
Living Well
9:00 am
Local Programming The People's Court
10:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Stevie Harden Jr v. Ephipeny Dunk11:00 am
Divorce Court
Abril Ellis v. Markies Hill11:30 am

GETTV
43.3
'Til Death
The Baby3:30 am
All in the Family
Hot Watch4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded4:30 am
Amen
Psychic5:00 am
Amen
Psychic5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot6:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Favorite Passenger7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home for the Aged7:30 am
Amen
The Divorce Lawyer8:00 am
Amen
The Rival8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Let's Talk About Sax9:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Protest10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sanford and the Rising Sun10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deep Cover11:00 am

WLCF-LD
45.1
Dr. Ward Bond Show
3:30 am
Bridges Daily
4:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Basics with Beth
6:00 am
Life Outreach International
6:30 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
7:30 am
Rick Renner
8:00 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
8:30 am
Dr. David and Herman
9:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
11:00 am
Jonathan Shuttlesworth
11:30 am

WBXC-CD
46.1
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am

WBXC-CD2
46.2
 Interactive Programming
3:00 am
The Big Biz Show
4:00 am
Interactive Programming
5:00 am
Business Rockstars
6:00 am
Money TV
7:00 am
Local Programming Financial News With Dan Celia
8:00 am
Local Programming DW News
10:30 am
The Big Biz Show
11:00 am

WBXC-CD3
46.3
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
12:00 am

WCIX
49.1
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Complicated Grief8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The King of Queens
9:30 am
The Game
10:00 am
The Game
10:30 am
  sports   TBA 
11:00 am

WCIAHD
49.2
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   Up to the Minute
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   The Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am

WCIXDT3
49.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion6:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
The Contractor From Hell; The Check's in the Mail7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Las Vegas Double Murder; Huntington Beach Murder-for-Hire8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in a Bali Nightclub9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi11:30 am

LAFF
49.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin' Babies7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sam's Dad9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Graduates9:30 am
Local Programming Home Improvement
An Older Woman10:30 am
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor11:00 am
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie11:30 am

WEIU
51
 Pushout: The Criminalization of Black Girls In School
3:00 am
Scully: The World Show
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Golden Sunset5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space6:00 am
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing6:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny7:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon7:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream/The Mail Mix Up10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round10:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover11:30 am

WEIU.1
51.1
 Pushout: The Criminalization of Black Girls In School
3:00 am
Scully: The World Show
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Golden Sunset5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space6:00 am
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing6:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny7:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon7:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream/The Mail Mix Up10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round10:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover11:30 am

WEIU2
51.2
Sharing Circle
Learning to Lead3:30 am
Native Shorts
4:00 am
Studio 49
Olivia Komahcheet4:30 am
  movie   Storm in the Andes
5:00 am
Local Programming Fish Out of Water
Huronia Museum8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Nutrition8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Remembering the Past10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Clothing10:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Wapos Falcon11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9 
12:00 am

WEIL
54
 The People's Court
3:00 am
Local Programming The Goldbergs
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Stevie Harden Jr v. Ephipeny Dunk5:30 am
NewsChannel 20 sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming   new   Judge Mathis
9:00 am
The People's Court
10:00 am
Hot Bench
Raw BBQ Food Poisoning?11:00 am
Hot Bench
Elvis Would Not Be Happy!; Dangerous Freeway Shutdown!11:30 am

WRSPH
55.1
 True Crime Files
3:00 am
America Says
Middle School Besties vs. The Sci-Fi Gang4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Ag PhD
6:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
6:30 am
Local Programming   new   Extra
8:00 am
Local Programming The Wendy Williams Show
03-30-20209:00 am
The Real
10:00 am
Maury
Is My 44 Year Old Mom Cheating With My Boyfriend?11:00 am

MeTV
55.2
 Barnaby Jones
Target for a Wedding3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Bank Messenger4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Clan4:30 am
Dragnet
The Little Victim5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Life Story5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett's Fiddle Around6:00 am
My Three Sons
Blind Date6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Tooth7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Laughing Lady8:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hard Choices10:00 am
The Waltons
The Beguiled11:00 am

ANTEN
55.3
It's a Living
Amy's Rusty3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mindy and Mork4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Regrets and Reflections4:30 am
The Partridge Family
I Left My Heart in Cincinnati5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Trial of Partridge One5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Barney the Bloodhound6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Taming of the Brat6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stray Dog7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Gets a Movie Role7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Christmas Story8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Sparrow in the Window8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Paint Up, Clean Up Week9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Learns to Whistle9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Sits It Out10:00 am
Hazel
A 'Lot' to Remember10:30 am
That Girl
Limited Engagement11:00 am
That Girl
The Russians Are Staying11:30 am

WAOEDT
59.1
 CornerStoreTV
1:30 am
CornerStoreTV
4:00 am
Local Programming Impractical Jokers
Medium, Well Done6:30 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Local Programming TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Couples Court
Fisher v Sample11:00 am
Couples Court
Holland v Allen11:30 am


Local Programming Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:30 am
  movie   The Trail Beyond
9:00 am
  movie   Commandos 
10:30 am


Local Programming Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:30 am
  movie   The Trail Beyond
9:00 am
  movie   Commandos 
10:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62651! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Champgn&Sprnfld-Dctr Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.