12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

WTWODT
2.1
new  TBA
12:00 pm
Rachael Ray
1:00 pm
new Access Daily
05-25-20202:00 pm
Good Day Live
3:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-25-20203:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new NBC2 at 6
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-25-20206:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm

LAFF TV
2.2
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Disco Episode3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Drive-in3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thanksgiving4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday4:30 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Dream5:30 pm
Home Improvement
What About Bob?6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Baby, It’s Cold Outside6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Unchained Malady7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birds of a Feather Flock to Taylor7:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Battle of Wheels8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Luck Be a Taylor Tonight8:30 pm

WTWODT3
2.3
 American Greed
Wine, Women and Fraud12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Disrobed6:30 pm
The First 48
Bail Out; Seeing Red7:00 pm
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster8:00 pm

WCIAHD
3.1
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Bad Review7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don’t Do Useless Things7:30 pm
All Rise
The Tale of Three Arraignments8:00 pm

WCIX
3.2
Justice With Judge Mablean
Ban the Mariachi Band; A Tale of Two Houses12:30 pm
Protection Court
1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dark Waters1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Plane Crazy2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
John Hancock’s Hancock2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-24-20203:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Breaking Point4:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Triangle5:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Cops
Las Vegas Heat6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dolls7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Angels8:00 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
 Law & Order
Brother’s Keeper12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Expectations1:00 pm
movie Stealth Fighter
2:00 pm
movie Hard to Kill
4:00 pm
The Game
Clip It… Clip It Good6:00 pm
The Game
The Crying Game6:30 pm
movie Rules of Engagement
7:00 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
Alias Jim Hardie12:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Newspaper1:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Special Delivery2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood2:30 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward3:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Scapegoat4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Renegade6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Break6:30 pm
movie Two Mules for Sister Sara
7:00 pm

3ABN
7.1
 Behold the Lamb Presents
Coming Together Under The New World Order12:00 pm
Local Programming Abundant Living
Diabetes – An Epidemic1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Wellness Center2:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
Sex Outside of Marriage2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Cinnamon Streusel Muffins4:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Sing Hosanna to the King!5:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
The Refiner’s Fire6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Pergamus6:30 pm
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Prediction of Joy in Disappointment7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm

3ABNL
7.3
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Primicias
5:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
5:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm
Sabores
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm

3ABNRD
7.4
Wonderfully Made
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Christian Concerns
2:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Pictures of the End
4:30 pm
Disclosure
5:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
6:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Focus on Healthy Foods
7:45 pm

Radio74
7.5
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm

WTHIDT
10.1
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart3:00 pm
new News 10 at 5
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new News 10 WTHI
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-25-20206:00 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20196:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Bad Review7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don’t Do Useless Things7:30 pm
All Rise
The Tale of Three Arraignments8:00 pm

FOX10
10.2
new  The Real
05-25-202012:00 pm
Maury
Lead Poisoning Made Me Sterile… That’s Not My Baby!1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Rita Wilson; Sean Evans3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-24-20204:30 pm
Mike & Molly
What Ever Happened to Baby Peggy?5:00 pm
Mom
Pilot5:30 pm
Friends
6:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
6:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Texas Proud8:00 pm

WTHI
10.3
Local Programming Judge Jerry
The plaintiff sues her ex-boyfriend for $900 for an amusement park membership1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Childhood friends find themselves embroiled in a legal dispute over personal property which got damaged1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Epic Baby Mama Brawls2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Alternative Facts3:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1744:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1684:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
My Fuzzy Valentine5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Lindapendant Woman5:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Woods6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Woof of Wall Street6:30 pm
Howie Mandel’s 5th Annual All-Star Comedy Gala
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 98:30 pm

WTHI
10.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Escape12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Outcry1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pure2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Night3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Alternate4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina6:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts1:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent2:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster3:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind4:00 pm
SciGirls
Butterfly Diaries4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston8:00 pm

WLJTK
12.2
Martha Speaks
Firedog Martha; Martha’s Pickle12:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Niagara Falls; Nature Plant4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly7:00 pm
Arthur
Sleep No More; Pet Peeved7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium8:00 pm
WordGirl
Big and Brent; Silence of the Whams8:30 pm

WILLCW
12.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Before the Snowfall2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 22:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Bialystok3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Greatest Bond
6:00 pm
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
7:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers8:00 pm
new Stories From the Stage
At the Scene8:30 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
new  Amanpour and Company
05-22-202012:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
05-25-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston8:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
 NOVA
Black Hole Universe12:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon: Part 11:00 pm
Latino Americans
Peril and Promise3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Greatest Bond
6:00 pm
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
7:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers8:00 pm
new Stories From the Stage
At the Scene8:30 pm

WSECC
14.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Before the Snowfall2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 22:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Bialystok3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg4:30 pm
Local Programming George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tri-State Treats6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Picnic Party7:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings7:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Steak and Beyond8:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Primal Grills for a Crowd8:30 pm

WICDD
15.1
new  Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-25-202012:00 pm
General Hospital
05-18-20141:00 pm
Judge Judy
Outrageous Business Practices; Chickens Rule the Roost!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Elder Abuse?!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart4:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Newschannel 20 at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-25-20206:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
The Kardashians vs. The West Family7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Brooklyn Decker & Andy Roddick vs. Bobby Bones and Tara Lipinski vs. Johnny Weir8:00 pm

COMET
15.2
 Battlestar Galactica
Part 2 of 211:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
331:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Water2:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Bastille Day3:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Act of Contrition4:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
You Can’t Go Home Again5:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Litmus6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Six Degrees of Separation7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Flesh and Bone8:00 pm

TBD
15.3
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
6:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
new Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
new Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm

CHARGE
15.4
movie  TBA
10:30 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm

WUSI1
16.1
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Flavors of Venice12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston8:00 pm

WUSI2
16.2
 NOVA
Black Hole Universe12:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon: Part 11:00 pm
Latino Americans
Peril and Promise3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Greatest Bond
6:00 pm
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
7:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers8:00 pm
new Stories From the Stage
At the Scene8:30 pm

WUSI3
16.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Before the Snowfall2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 22:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Bialystok3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg4:30 pm
Local Programming George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tri-State Treats6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Picnic Party7:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings7:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Steak and Beyond8:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Primal Grills for a Crowd8:30 pm

WUSIFM
16.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
new  WAND News at 12
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Rita Wilson; Sean Evans2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:30 pm
new WAND News at 4
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-25-20204:30 pm
new WAND News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new WAND News AT 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm

COZIHD
17.2
 Emergency
Smoke Eater12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Choices2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man’s Bluff5:00 pm
Christian Viewpoint
6:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Radio Wars7:00 pm
Frasier
Everyone’s a Critic7:30 pm
Roseanne
Twenty Years to Life8:00 pm
Roseanne
Dress to Impress8:30 pm

ION
17.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Escape12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Outcry1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pure2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Night3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Alternate4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina6:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
new  Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-25-202012:00 pm
General Hospital
05-18-20141:00 pm
Judge Judy
Outrageous Business Practices; Chickens Rule the Roost!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Elder Abuse?!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart4:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Newschannel 20 at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-25-20206:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
The Kardashians vs. The West Family7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Brooklyn Decker & Andy Roddick vs. Bobby Bones and Tara Lipinski vs. Johnny Weir8:00 pm

COMET
20.2
 Battlestar Galactica
Part 2 of 211:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
331:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Water2:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Bastille Day3:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Act of Contrition4:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
You Can’t Go Home Again5:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Litmus6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Six Degrees of Separation7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Flesh and Bone8:00 pm

TBD
20.3
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
6:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
new Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
new Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm

CHARGE
20.4
movie  TBA
10:30 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm

WBUID
23.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Smith v Lewis12:30 pm
Couples Court
Staves v Staves1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Jacoby Garrett v. Kim Garrett (Part 2)1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Epic Baby Mama Brawls2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff sues her ex-boyfriend for $900 for an amusement park membership3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Childhood friends find themselves embroiled in a legal dispute over personal property which got damaged3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mom Trumps Willow4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work6:00 pm
Modern Family
Not in My House6:30 pm
Howie Mandel’s 5th Annual All-Star Comedy Gala
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 98:30 pm

WBUI2
23.2
You Gotta Eat Here!
Izabel’s; Deacon’s Corner; Two Dishes Cookshop12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Prospect Park, NJ1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Little Falls, NJ1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Heather’s Kitchen2:00 pm
Room Service
Family Affair2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Pembrokeshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Great Moor7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Prospect Park, NJ8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Little Falls, NJ8:30 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
2:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
sports Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week6:00 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
6:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
7:30 pm
sports Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week8:30 pm

WEEKDT
25.1
new  News 25 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new Live at Five
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new News 25 at Six
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm

WEEK2
25.2
new  Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-25-202012:00 pm
General Hospital
05-18-20141:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Rita Wilson; Sean Evans2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart4:00 pm
new HOI 19 News at Five
5:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-25-20206:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
The Kardashians vs. The West Family7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Brooklyn Decker & Andy Roddick vs. Bobby Bones and Tara Lipinski vs. Johnny Weir8:00 pm

WEEK3
25.3
Local Programming Judge Jerry
The plaintiff sues her ex-boyfriend for $900 for an amusement park membership2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Childhood friends find themselves embroiled in a legal dispute over personal property which got damaged2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Epic Baby Mama Brawls3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Alternative Facts4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
My Fuzzy Valentine5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Lindapendant Woman5:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Woods6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Woof of Wall Street6:30 pm
Howie Mandel’s 5th Annual All-Star Comedy Gala
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 98:30 pm

WCCUHD
27.1
 Jerry Springer
Alternative Facts12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 pm
America Says
Baseball Buddies vs. The Meyers2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
01-30-20202:30 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
09-28-20173:30 pm
new Judge Judy
05-25-20204:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spraying Parent Catastrophe!4:30 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20195:00 pm
new Fox Champaign News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Metric6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Itchy Brain Simulation6:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Texas Proud8:00 pm

MeTV
27.2
Gunsmoke
Claustrophobia12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Gunmen1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Trade2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Clarence Mullins Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips and Empty Arms6:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Pickle Story7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Come Blow Your Top8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Star Named Arnold Is Born8:30 pm

ANTEN
27.3
I Dream of Jeannie
Who Are You Calling a Genie?12:30 pm
Bewitched
Abner Kadabra1:00 pm
Bewitched
George the Warlock1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Till Marriage Do Us Part2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Present Imperfect2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Club Meeting3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Woman3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Harry the Hamster4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey the Gambler4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie and the Oldest Profession6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Edith vs. the Energy Crisis6:30 pm
Alice
Cabin Fever7:00 pm
Alice
My Cousin, Art Carney7:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Party’s Over8:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Older Woman8:30 pm

W29BG
29
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD 1 Capsules
3:30 pm
new America’s Hidden History: Memorial Day
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
America’s Hidden History: Memorial Day
7:00 pm
new Unqualified:Steven Furtic
8:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
8:30 pm

HSN
33.1
 Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
12:00 pm
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
1:00 pm
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
2:00 pm
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Memorial Day Sale
4:00 pm
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
5:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Memorial Day Sale
8:00 pm

WAWV
38.1
new  Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-25-202012:00 pm
General Hospital
05-18-20141:00 pm
new The People’s Court
05-25-20202:00 pm
new Judge Judy
05-25-20203:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spraying Parent Catastrophe!3:30 pm
new Live at Five on ABC
4:00 pm
Modern Family
Not in My House5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Metric6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Itchy Brain Simulation6:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
The Kardashians vs. The West Family7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Brooklyn Decker & Andy Roddick vs. Bobby Bones and Tara Lipinski vs. Johnny Weir8:00 pm

GRIT
38.2
Tales of Wells Fargo
Alias Jim Hardie12:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Newspaper1:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Special Delivery2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood2:30 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward3:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Scapegoat4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Renegade6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Break6:30 pm
movie Two Mules for Sister Sara
7:00 pm

Bounce
38.3
 Law & Order
Brother’s Keeper12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Expectations1:00 pm
movie Stealth Fighter
2:00 pm
movie Hard to Kill
4:00 pm
The Game
Clip It… Clip It Good6:00 pm
The Game
The Crying Game6:30 pm
movie Rules of Engagement
7:00 pm

WYZZH
43.1
 Judge Mathis
Plaintiff dated the Defendant12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
A Loud Reunion; Double Date1:00 pm
Local Programming Mom
Pilot2:00 pm
Mom
Nazi Zombies and a Two Hundred Pound Baby2:30 pm
Modern Family
Not in My House3:00 pm
Modern Family
Fifteen Percent3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Baxter & Sons4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Itchy Brain Simulation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Metric6:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Texas Proud8:00 pm

GETTV
43.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Family Matters12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
She’ll Do to Ride the River With1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Gates of Paradise3:00 pm
Paradise
Devil’s Escort4:00 pm
Good Times
The Big Move5:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. and the Older Woman5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Kingdom for a Horse6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Niece6:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Poses in the Nude7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie in the Lock-Up7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith Writes a Song8:00 pm
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike Meets Archie8:30 pm

WLCF-LD
45.1
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
3:30 pm
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
4:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 pm
Transformed by Grace with Kevin Sadler
5:00 pm
Pastor’s Study
5:30 pm
The Lance Wallnau Show
6:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
6:30 pm
Power of the Word
7:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
8:00 pm

WBXC-CD
46.1
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm

WBXC-CD2
46.2
 Liquid Lunch
11:00 am
Business Rockstars
1:00 pm
Financial News With Dan Celia
2:00 pm
Business Rockstars
4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
DW The Day: News in Review
5:30 pm
C-Suite TV
6:00 pm
Crypto Beadles
7:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
7:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm

WBXC-CD3
46.3
 Behold the Lamb Presents
Coming Together Under The New World Order12:00 pm
Local Programming Abundant Living
Diabetes – An Epidemic1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Wellness Center2:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
Sex Outside of Marriage2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Cinnamon Streusel Muffins4:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Sing Hosanna to the King!5:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
The Refiner’s Fire6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Pergamus6:30 pm
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Prediction of Joy in Disappointment7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
Ban the Mariachi Band; A Tale of Two Houses12:30 pm
Protection Court
1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dark Waters1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Plane Crazy2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
John Hancock’s Hancock2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-24-20203:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Breaking Point4:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Triangle5:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Cops
Las Vegas Heat6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dolls7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Angels8:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Bad Review7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don’t Do Useless Things7:30 pm
All Rise
The Tale of Three Arraignments8:00 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
 American Greed
Wine, Women and Fraud12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Disrobed6:30 pm
The First 48
Bail Out; Seeing Red7:00 pm
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster8:00 pm

LAFF
49.4
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Disco Episode3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Drive-in3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thanksgiving4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday4:30 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Dream5:30 pm
Home Improvement
What About Bob?6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Baby, It’s Cold Outside6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Unchained Malady7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birds of a Feather Flock to Taylor7:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Battle of Wheels8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Luck Be a Taylor Tonight8:30 pm

WEIU
51
Issues and Attitudes
12:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Gush’s White Whale; Extreme Clean1:00 pm
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Change of Art3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle4:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:36 pm
new DW The Day
6:04 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Hunting: Field to Fork6:31 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
7:00 pm

WEIU.1
51.1
Issues and Attitudes
12:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Gush’s White Whale; Extreme Clean1:00 pm
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Change of Art3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle4:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:36 pm
new DW The Day
6:04 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Hunting: Field to Fork6:31 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
7:00 pm

WEIU2
51.2
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
new Indian Country Today News
2:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Red Path; Smudge2:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Paddle to Squaxin3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Need Some Help3:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Do What it Takes4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Jim Hart4:30 pm
Native Planet
Mexico5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Behind the Brush
6:30 pm
First Contact
The Road to Healing7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9
12:00 am

WEIL
54
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Smith v Lewis12:30 pm
Couples Court
Staves v Staves1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Jacoby Garrett v. Kim Garrett (Part 2)1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Epic Baby Mama Brawls2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff sues her ex-boyfriend for $900 for an amusement park membership3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Childhood friends find themselves embroiled in a legal dispute over personal property which got damaged3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mom Trumps Willow4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work6:00 pm
Modern Family
Not in My House6:30 pm
Howie Mandel’s 5th Annual All-Star Comedy Gala
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 98:30 pm

WRSPH
55.1
 Jerry Springer
Alternative Facts12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 pm
America Says
Baseball Buddies vs. The Meyers2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
01-30-20202:30 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
09-28-20173:30 pm
new Judge Judy
05-25-20204:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spraying Parent Catastrophe!4:30 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20195:00 pm
Fox Illinois News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Metric6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Itchy Brain Simulation6:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Texas Proud8:00 pm

MeTV
55.2
Gunsmoke
Claustrophobia12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Gunmen1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Trade2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Clarence Mullins Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips and Empty Arms6:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Pickle Story7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Come Blow Your Top8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Star Named Arnold Is Born8:30 pm

ANTEN
55.3
I Dream of Jeannie
Who Are You Calling a Genie?12:30 pm
Bewitched
Abner Kadabra1:00 pm
Bewitched
George the Warlock1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Till Marriage Do Us Part2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Present Imperfect2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Club Meeting3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Woman3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Harry the Hamster4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey the Gambler4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie and the Oldest Profession6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Edith vs. the Energy Crisis6:30 pm
Alice
Cabin Fever7:00 pm
Alice
My Cousin, Art Carney7:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Party’s Over8:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Older Woman8:30 pm

WAOEDT
59.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Eubanks v Wilkes12:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Triangle1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Breaking Point2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Outrageous Business Practices; Chickens Rule the Roost!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Elder Abuse?!4:30 pm
Hot Bench
No ‘Me Too Movement’ Love for Tennis Pro?5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Cashing In On a Man’s Sickness?; Those Rental Scooters Are Gonna Get Us All Killed?5:30 pm
new Judge Judy
05-25-20206:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spraying Parent Catastrophe!6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dolls7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Angels8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.