11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

WTWODT
2.1
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
Madam Secretary
1:30 am
sports Mantracker
2:30 am
Animal Rescue
A visit to a rescue center for pigs; Saving a fawn who fell in a well; Helping a cow out of a hole; Dog hygiene3:00 am
Missing
3:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Canine Partners Teen Therapy Program; Training Tip: Clicker Training; Breed Profile: Pugs4:00 am
Local Programming In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Worship Anew
7:00 am
sports Colts 365
7:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF TV
2.2
According to Jim
11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
Night Court
7:00 am
Night Court
7:30 am

WTWODT3
2.3
 Marked
The Devil’s Cage11:00 pm
Postmortem in Vegas
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Act1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Voice of Terror5:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise6:00 am
The FBI Files
Moving Target7:00 am

WCIAHD
3.1
movie  Like Father, Like Son
11:05 pm
Local Programming Advanced Dental Care
7:30 am
Local Programming

WCIX
3.2
 Kickin’ It
11:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
12:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
12:30 am
Local Programming This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
Antioch Missionary Baptist Church
7:00 am
Worship Anew
7:30 am

WCIADT3
3.3
movie  Caught in the Crossfire
10:30 pm
movie A Man Apart
12:30 am
movie The Blues Brothers
2:30 am
Living Single
The Ex-File5:00 am
Living Single
On the Rebound5:30 am
Moesha
The List6:00 am
Moesha
Credit Card6:30 am
One on One
Playing Possum7:00 am
One on One
The Phantom Menace7:30 am

WCIADT4
3.4
movie The Sheepman
11:30 pm
movie Don’t Fence Me In
1:30 am
Local Programming Laramie
Three Rode West5:00 am
movie Saddle the Wind
6:00 am

3ABN
7.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 am
Anchors of Truth
The Final Stage1:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:00 am
From Sickness to Health
You Got Milked!3:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Woman and the Great Red Dragon!5:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Darwin’s Theory of Evolution5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Eating Disorder6:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:30 am
Amazing Adventures
A Day with the King7:00 am

3ABNL
7.3
 Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
11:00 pm
Vence
12:00 am
Batallas de Fe
12:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Ciencia 360
3:30 am
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
4:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
5:00 am
Viva mejor
5:30 am
Primicias
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am

3ABNRD
7.4
 Bible Answers
11:00 pm
Disclosure
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
It Is Written
2:00 am
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
3:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
4:00 am
Musical Meditations
5:00 am
Pictures of the End
6:00 am
More Abundant Life
6:30 am
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
7:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
7:30 am

Radio74
7.5
 White Horse Media
11:00 pm
It Is Written
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming

WTHIDT
10.1
new  TMZ
11:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
12:00 am
Inside Edition
1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Opening Day1:30 am
Mom
2:00 am
Inside Indiana Business
2:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
3:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Local Programming In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
5:30 am
Hope in the Wild
6:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
6:30 am
new News 10 WTHI
7:00 am

FOX10
10.2
 Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob11:00 pm
Major Crimes
12:00 am
The World’s Funniest Weather
1:00 am
The World’s Funniest Weather
1:30 am
new Access Hollywood
2:00 am
Comedy.TV
3:00 am
Kickin’ It
4:00 am
Hiring America
5:00 am
sports American Athlete
5:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
6:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
6:30 am
Open House
7:00 am
Local Programming

WTHI
10.3
Cops
Neighborhood Busts #211:30 pm
Cops
Family Ties #212:00 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
12:30 am
Local Programming Peter Popoff Ministries
5:00 am
Local Programming Christian Worship Hour
6:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
6:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am

WTHI
10.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming

WILLHD
12.1
TBA
11:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 31:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep5:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:30 am

WLJTK
12.2
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am
Caillou
Celebrations5:00 am
WordWorld
My Fuzzy Valentine; Love Bug5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha in the White House6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Have Muscles Where?7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library7:30 am

WILLCW
12.3
 Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 111:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 212:00 am
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision1:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
2:30 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1013:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1024:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Foot Pain Workout5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening5:30 am
Local Programming The Grand View
Kings Canyon National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Slenderizing7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Foot Pain Workout7:30 am

WSECDT1
14.1
 BackStage Pass
The Crane Wives11:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 31:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep5:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:30 am

WSECW
14.2
 Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 111:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 212:00 am
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision1:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
2:30 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1013:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1024:00 am
On Story
Lady Bird: A Conversation With Greta Gerwig5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
new Global 3000
7:30 am

WSECC
14.3
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road1:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Weeknight Burger Meal4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Foot Pain Workout5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening5:30 am
Local Programming The Grand View
Kings Canyon National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Slenderizing7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Foot Pain Workout7:30 am

WICDD
15.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:35 pm
new Extra
12:35 am
Open House
1:35 am
Machinery Pete TV
2:05 am
Color Weather Radar
2:35 am
new NewsChannel Nightside
4:25 am
Local Programming Oh Baby!
6:00 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
15.2
movie  Army of Frankensteins
9:30 pm
movie Triangle
12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Day of the Dead2:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
15.3
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
15.4
movie TBA
11:30 pm
movie TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming

WUSI1
16.1
 Professor T.
11:00 pm
NOVA
12:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 31:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep5:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:30 am

WUSI2
16.2
 Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 111:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 212:00 am
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision1:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
2:30 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1013:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1024:00 am
On Story
Lady Bird: A Conversation With Greta Gerwig5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
new Global 3000
7:30 am

WUSI3
16.3
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road1:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Weeknight Burger Meal4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Foot Pain Workout5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening5:30 am
Local Programming The Grand View
Kings Canyon National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Slenderizing7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Foot Pain Workout7:30 am

WUSIFM
16.4
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am
Caillou
Celebrations5:00 am
WordWorld
My Fuzzy Valentine; Love Bug5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha in the White House6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Have Muscles Where?7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library7:30 am

WAND-DT
17.1
Comedy.TV
12:02 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Hard Knock Life1:00 am
Major Crimes
Jane Doe #382:00 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Local Programming U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Local Programming In Touch Ministries
6:30 am
new WAND News Daybreak
7:00 am
Local Programming

COZIHD
17.2
Local Programming The Bionic Woman
A Thing of the Past12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Unlucky in Love3:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Man or Amoeba5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Man on the Couch5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
A Loaf of Bread, a Jug of Wine and Peaches6:00 am
Christian Viewpoint
6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Saunas by the Sea7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Mother Knows Best7:30 am

ION
17.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming

WICSDT
20.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:35 pm
new Extra
12:35 am
Open House
1:35 am
Machinery Pete TV
2:05 am
Color Weather Radar
2:35 am
new NewsChannel Nightside
4:25 am
Local Programming Oh Baby!
6:00 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
20.2
movie  Army of Frankensteins
9:30 pm
movie Triangle
12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Day of the Dead2:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
20.3
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
20.4
movie TBA
11:30 pm
movie TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming

WBUID
23.1
Family Guy
3 Acts of God11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Turkey in a Can12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Purple Rain-Union12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
She’ll Still Be Dead at Halftime1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
The ‘Ocu’ or the ‘Pado’?1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
sports SSN Sports
2:30 am
movie TBA
3:00 am
Machinery Pete TV
5:00 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Bill Walton5:30 am
Faith for Today
6:00 am
Maranatha Assembly of God
6:30 am
Local Programming

WBUI2
23.2
 Emeril Live
Pool Party11:00 pm
Yum!
Cheese12:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Hors d’Oeuvres12:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Devil’s Food1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
A Loving New Home7:30 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
sports  Shogun Fights 17
11:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
12:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
12:30 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 am
Local Programming

WEEKDT
25.1
Local Programming Today’s Homeowner
1:30 am
Kickin’ It
2:00 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Local Programming U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Local Programming new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
Local Programming

WEEK2
25.2
new Access Hollywood
11:35 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:35 am
new Extra
1:35 am
Comedy.TV
2:35 am
sports American Athlete
3:35 am
Local Programming sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
5:00 am
Cars.TV
5:30 am
Local Programming new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Local Programming

WEEK3
25.3
movie  Like Father, Like Son
10:30 pm
Cops
Neighborhood Busts #211:30 pm
Cops
Family Ties #212:00 am
Made in Hollywood Now
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Local Programming Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Local Programming Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am

WCCUHD
27.1
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Tournament of Champions12:00 am
Worlds Funniest Weather
1:00 am
Worlds Funniest Weather
1:30 am
Leverage
2:00 am
Nashville Insider
3:00 am
Made in Hollywood
3:30 am
Wipeout
4:00 am
Nashville Insider
5:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
America’s Heartland
An Historic South Carolina Island; Farm History; Bees in New York City6:00 am
Local Programming Today’s Homeowner
7:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
27.2
 The Invaders
The Spores11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Questing Beast12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Saboteur1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Chamber of Fear2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Walls of Jericho3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Triangle5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Cream for a Day6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Mamas and the Papas6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Baby-sitters7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Pinned to the Mat7:30 am

ANTEN
27.3
Lotsa Luck
11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
4:00 am
The Ropers
4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Maude
7:00 am
Maude
7:30 am

W29BG
29
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Praying Grace
12:00 am
movie Love’s Resounding Courage
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 23:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Creflo Dollar
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Local Programming Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am

HSN
33.1
 Clarks Footwear
11:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
12:00 am
Clarks Footwear
1:00 am
Clarks Footwear
2:00 am
Clarks Footwear
3:00 am
Clarks Footwear
4:00 am
Clarks Footwear
5:00 am
Tech Talk
6:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
7:00 am

WAWV
38.1
 Wipeout
Tournament of Champions11:00 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
12:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
1:00 am
Local Programming Home Hunting with Betty
4:00 am
Local Programming Today’s Homeowner
6:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am

GRIT
38.2
movie The Sheepman
11:30 pm
movie Don’t Fence Me In
1:30 am
Local Programming Laramie
Three Rode West5:00 am
movie Saddle the Wind
6:00 am

Bounce
38.3
movie  Caught in the Crossfire
10:30 pm
movie A Man Apart
12:30 am
movie The Blues Brothers
2:30 am
Living Single
The Ex-File5:00 am
Living Single
On the Rebound5:30 am
Moesha
The List6:00 am
Moesha
Credit Card6:30 am
One on One
Playing Possum7:00 am
One on One
The Phantom Menace7:30 am

WYZZH
43.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Check11:30 pm
Local Programming Mike & Molly
12:30 am
Mom
1:00 am
Mom
1:30 am
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
Pawn Stars
6:00 am
Pets.TV
6:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:30 am

GETTV
43.3
Married…With Children
Al on the Rocks11:30 pm
Married…With Children
What I Did for Love12:00 am
Married…With Children
Frat Chance12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
A Box Full of Puppies1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Cleveland Fantasy Con1:30 am
‘Til Death
Bedtime Stories2:00 am
‘Til Death
No More Mr. Vice Guy2:30 am
‘Til Death
Everybody Digs Doug3:00 am
‘Til Death
Really Big Brother3:30 am
All in the Family
A Girl Like Edith4:00 am
All in the Family
The Appendectomy4:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Willie Nelson5:00 am
Laredo
The Calico Kid5:30 am
The Quest
The Freight Train Rescue6:45 am

WLCF-LD
45.1
Gospel Voice with Derrick Williams
11:30 pm
Christian Music Countdown
12:00 am
Generation Now
12:30 am
Change TV
1:00 am
TV One Life
1:30 am
MXTV
2:00 am
CTN Special
2:30 am
SkyWatch TV
3:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
3:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
4:00 am
Love a Child
5:00 am
Power of the Word
5:30 am
Brother Dave Lombardi & the Hour of Power Singers
6:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
6:30 am
FLC-Keith Moore
7:00 am
Jerry Savelle Ministries
7:30 am

WBXC
46.1
Super Password
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
To Tell the Truth
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Now You See It
3:00 am
Now You See It
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WCIX
49.1
 Kickin’ It
11:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
12:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
12:30 am
Local Programming This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
Antioch Missionary Baptist Church
7:00 am
Worship Anew
7:30 am

WCIAHD
49.2
movie  Like Father, Like Son
11:05 pm
Local Programming Advanced Dental Care
7:30 am
Local Programming

WCIXDT3
49.3
 Marked
The Devil’s Cage11:00 pm
Postmortem in Vegas
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Act1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Voice of Terror5:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise6:00 am
The FBI Files
Moving Target7:00 am

LAFF
49.4
According to Jim
11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
Night Court
7:00 am
Night Court
7:30 am

WEIU.1
51.1
 BackStage Pass
Off the Ledge/Stella!11:00 pm
The Kate
Marc Broussard12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Amy LaVere1:00 am
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guest: (Patriotic Theme) Reed Robertson1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Jesse Alexander Band; ETSU Bluegrass Pride Band2:00 am
BackStage Pass
Off the Ledge/Stella!3:00 am
Classic Gospel
David Phelps: Hymnal4:00 am
WoodSongs
Ukulele Night!5:00 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Falcon City7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend7:30 am

WEIU.2
51.2
movie  Turquoise Rose
11:00 pm
movie K’ina Kil: The Slaver’s Son
12:35 am
movie Rising Voices/Hothaninpi
1:00 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
2:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
The Creator’s Touch2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Raiders of the Lost Art3:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Welcome to Vitality Gardening3:30 am
Mixed Blessings
3am Feedings4:00 am
KVCaRts
Drezus4:30 am
movie Turquoise Rose
5:00 am
movie K’ina Kil: The Slaver’s Son
6:35 am
movie Rising Voices/Hothaninpi
7:00 am

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEIL
54
Family Guy
3 Acts of God11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Turkey in a Can12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Purple Rain-Union12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
She’ll Still Be Dead at Halftime1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
The ‘Ocu’ or the ‘Pado’?1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
sports SSN Sports
2:30 am
movie TBA
3:00 am
Machinery Pete TV
5:00 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Bill Walton5:30 am
Faith for Today
6:00 am
Maranatha Assembly of God
6:30 am
Local Programming

WRSPH
55.1
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Tournament of Champions12:00 am
Worlds Funniest Weather
1:00 am
Worlds Funniest Weather
1:30 am
Leverage
2:00 am
Nashville Insider
3:00 am
Made in Hollywood
3:30 am
Wipeout
4:00 am
Nashville Insider
5:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
America’s Heartland
An Historic South Carolina Island; Farm History; Bees in New York City6:00 am
Local Programming Today’s Homeowner
7:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
55.2
 The Invaders
The Spores11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Questing Beast12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Saboteur1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Chamber of Fear2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Walls of Jericho3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Triangle5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Cream for a Day6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Mamas and the Papas6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Baby-sitters7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Pinned to the Mat7:30 am

ANTEN
55.3
Lotsa Luck
11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
4:00 am
The Ropers
4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Maude
7:00 am
Maude
7:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.