Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Lowder, IL 62662  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Lowder, IL 62662. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am

WTWODT
2.1
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
02-02-20186:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 46:30 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   NBC2 Weekend Edition
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Halsey10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
Madam Secretary 
The Race1:30 am

LAFF TV
2.2
  movie    Elizabethtown
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day6:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Join Together7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Magic Bus10:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Acid Queen10:30 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free11:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
June 15, 199712:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate and Kate's Mom1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Something Wick This Way Comes1:30 am

ESCAPE
2.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot7:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Army Vet; Murdered Monster11:00 pm
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape12:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire1:00 am

WCIAHD
3.1
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game4:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game6:30 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  movie   Basic
11:05 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Abilene Celebrity Shoot1:05 am
Local Programming

WCIX
3.2
 RightThisMinute
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
  movie   Basic
8:00 pm
Entertainers
The cast of 'Replicas'; Kevin Hart and Bryan Cranston; Vanessa Hudgens; Barry Jenkins; Lin-Manuel Miranda; Comedy Jam Reggie Jr.10:00 pm
Kickin' It
Keanu Reeves; Jennifer Lopez; Steve Coogan and John C. Reilly; The Cast of Mary Poppins Returns; Felicity Jones11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am

WCIADT3
3.3
  movie    My Baby's Daddy
4:00 pm
  movie   Showtime
6:00 pm
  movie   Metro
8:00 pm
  movie   The Expendables 2
10:30 pm
  movie   Traitor 
12:30 am

WCIADT4
3.4
  movie    Colt .45
5:00 pm
  movie   Tall Man Riding
7:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
9:00 pm
  movie   Fort Worth
11:00 pm
  movie   Colt .45 
1:00 am

3ABN
7.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
Mystery Babylon Has Fallen5:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
The Philippines - Washed & Made Clean6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The New Jerusalem6:30 pm
Table Talk
Only Two Religions7:00 pm
3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Friday Evening10:00 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
Discover
The War Behind the Wars12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
What Is Your Picture of God?1:00 am

3ABNL
7.3
 Seguridad en el espíritu santo - Madrid
5:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
6:00 pm
Escrito está
6:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
7:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
8:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
10:00 pm
Vence
11:00 pm
La biblia sorprende
11:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
12:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas 
1:00 am

3ABNRD
7.4
 Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
His Words Are Life
7:45 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Carter Report, The
10:30 pm
Bible Answers
11:00 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 am

Radio74
7.5
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
ABCs of Prayer
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 pm
White Horse Media
11:35 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
Marriage Matters
1:00 am

WTHIDT
10.1
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game4:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game6:30 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   News 10 WTHI
10:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Rachel Quits10:30 pm
TMZ
11:00 pm
Person of Interest
Panopticon12:00 am
  new   Inside Edition
Latest Breaking News1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly's New Shoes1:30 am

FOX10
10.2
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Daily Buzz
6:00 pm
Family Feud
09-17-20186:30 pm
MasterChef Junior
Under the Big Top7:00 pm
9-1-1
New Beginnings8:00 pm
  new   News 10 on Fox
9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Goober's Contest9:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn't Have Been Alone11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Jailbait12:00 am
Bones
The Cheat in the Retreat1:00 am

WTHI
10.3
King of the Hill
Talking Shop5:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
A Nightmare on Grace Street6:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Skip Day6:30 pm
Family Guy
Take My Wife7:00 pm
Family Guy
Pilling Them Softly7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Flu-ouise8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sea Me Now8:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Yemen Party9:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Sex and the Biddy9:30 pm
King of the Hill
A Rover Runs Through It10:00 pm
Jerry Springer
10:30 pm
Maury
My Husband Owns a Strip Club...Is He Cheating at Work?11:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am

WTHI
10.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden's Manifesto5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar's Requiem6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman's Wrath7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero1:00 am

WILLHD
12.1
Rick Steves' Europe
European Festivals I5:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Washington, D.C.6:00 pm
Hold the Sunset
Birthday7:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
7:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Episode 38:00 pm
Upstart Crow
I Did Adore a Twinkling Star9:30 pm
Red Dwarf
Cured10:00 pm
State & Water
11:30 pm
NOVA
Wild Ways12:00 am
  new   Washington Week
03-22-20191:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
03-22-20191:30 am

WLJTK
12.2
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:30 am

WILLCW
12.3
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
03-22-20195:30 pm
  movie   It's All in the Game: The Leta Andrews Story
6:00 pm
American Masters
Althea7:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice9:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
10:30 pm
American Masters
Althea11:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
12:30 am
America ReFramed 
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice1:00 am

WSECDT1
14.1
The This Old House Hour
Next Generation Demolition: Stucco5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
The Norma Zimmer Show7:00 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 28:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Tommy Roe9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Norah Jones; Angel Olsen10:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Sister of Your Sunshine Vapor11:00 pm
NOVA
Wild Ways12:00 am
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters1:00 am

WSECW
14.2
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
03-22-20195:30 pm
  movie   It's All in the Game: The Leta Andrews Story
6:00 pm
American Masters
Althea7:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice9:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
10:30 pm
American Masters
Althea11:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
12:30 am
America ReFramed 
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice1:00 am

WSECC
14.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Flower Power5:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)6:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spring Has Sprung6:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
California Grasslands7:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Spring Vegetables (Le Verdure di Primavera)7:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Emergence of Spring8:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations8:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Cold Spring Day9:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chicken Lickin'9:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Safari12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Style Bbq1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples1:30 am

WICDD
15.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Newschannel 20 at 6
6:00 pm
Slagle Financial
6:30 pm
American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
10:35 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
03-23-201911:35 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Dangerous Curve Ahead12:35 am
Local Programming

COMET
15.2
  movie    The Meteor Man
5:00 pm
  movie   Monster Dog
7:00 pm
  movie   Deep Space
9:00 pm
  movie   Creature
11:00 pm
  movie   Flash Gordon 
1:00 am

TBD
15.3
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm
Puppy Love
6:00 pm
Puppy Love
6:30 pm
Puppy Love
7:00 pm
Puppy Love
7:30 pm
Puppy Love
8:00 pm
We Heart Animals: Puppies!
8:30 pm
We Heart Animals: More Puppies!
9:00 pm
Pit Bulls & Parolees
Puppy-Palooza9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am

CHARGE
15.4
  movie    Cutter's Way
4:30 pm
  movie   Bad Influence
7:00 pm
  movie   The Hot Spot
9:00 pm
  movie   The Killer Elite
11:00 pm
American Gladiators 
1:30 am

WUSI1
16.1
Start Up
Grassroots Ranch5:30 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids6:00 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
The Wolf's Lair7:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Norah Jones; Angel Olsen10:20 pm
Brandi Carlile in Concert - A Bluegrass Underground Special
Brandi Carlile in Concert11:20 pm
The Hilltoppers
12:31 am
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters1:00 am
Local Programming

WUSI2
16.2
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
03-22-20195:30 pm
  movie   It's All in the Game: The Leta Andrews Story
6:00 pm
American Masters
Althea7:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice9:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
10:30 pm
American Masters
Althea11:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
12:30 am
America ReFramed 
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice1:00 am

WUSI3
16.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Flower Power5:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)6:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spring Has Sprung6:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
California Grasslands7:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Spring Vegetables (Le Verdure di Primavera)7:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Emergence of Spring8:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations8:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Cold Spring Day9:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chicken Lickin'9:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Safari12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Style Bbq1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples1:30 am

WUSIFM
16.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WAND-DT
17.1
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   WAND News AT 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 46:30 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   WAND News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Halsey10:29 pm
Comedy.TV
Melinda Hill (Host); Bil Dwyer; Gilbert; Esquivel; AJ Jamal; Maz Jobrani; Paul Ogata; Judy Tenuta; Ruperto Vanderpool12:02 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Music to My Ears1:00 am

COZIHD
17.2
Young Icons
5:30 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Fires of Hell6:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Utah Jazz at Chicago Bulls
Utah Jazz at Chicago Bulls7:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Last Free Man
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Ironside
A Lesson in Terror12:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Final Escape1:00 am

ION
17.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden's Manifesto5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar's Requiem6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman's Wrath7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero1:00 am

WICSDT
20.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Newschannel 20 at 6
6:00 pm
Slagle Financial
6:30 pm
American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
10:35 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
03-23-201911:35 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Dangerous Curve Ahead12:35 am
Local Programming

COMET
20.2
  movie    The Meteor Man
5:00 pm
  movie   Monster Dog
7:00 pm
  movie   Deep Space
9:00 pm
  movie   Creature
11:00 pm
  movie   Flash Gordon 
1:00 am

TBD
20.3
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm
Puppy Love
6:00 pm
Puppy Love
6:30 pm
Puppy Love
7:00 pm
Puppy Love
7:30 pm
Puppy Love
8:00 pm
We Heart Animals: Puppies!
8:30 pm
We Heart Animals: More Puppies!
9:00 pm
Pit Bulls & Parolees
Puppy-Palooza9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am

CHARGE
20.4
  movie    Cutter's Way
4:30 pm
  movie   Bad Influence
7:00 pm
  movie   The Hot Spot
9:00 pm
  movie   The Killer Elite
11:00 pm
American Gladiators 
1:30 am

WBUID
23.1
The Goldbergs
Flashy Little Flashdancer5:30 pm
Modern Family
Three Dinners6:00 pm
Modern Family
iSpy6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Old Hose Bag Is My Mother7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Egg Special8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Hot Tub9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Soup Nazi9:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Flirting With Disaster10:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Audrey's Sister10:30 pm
Family Guy
Take My Wife11:00 pm
Family Guy
Pilling Them Softly11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Flu-ouise12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Sea Me Now12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Does This Smell Funny to You?1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Weekend in Bangkok With Two Olympic Gymnasts1:30 am

THIS
23.2
  movie    Eagle's Wing
4:30 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Patriots7:00 pm
The Saint
The Fast Women8:00 pm
The Saint
The Death Game9:00 pm
The Saint
The Art Collectors10:00 pm
  movie   The Cider House Rules
11:00 pm
  movie   Evelyn 
1:30 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190085:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Duke at North Carolina
Duke at North Carolina6:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190087:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: BYU at Gonzaga
BYU at Gonzaga10:00 pm
  sports   WCC All-Access
11:30 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2018: Los Angeles Dodgers at Milwaukee Brewers 
2018: Los Angeles Dodgers at Milwaukee Brewers12:00 am

WEEKDT
25.1
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   News 25 at Six
6:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
6:30 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   News 25 Nightside
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Halsey10:29 pm
Paid Programming
12:02 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Rustic Renovation1:30 am

WEEK2
25.2
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   HOI 19 News Weekend
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   HOI 19 News Weekend
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
10:35 pm
Access
03-23-201911:35 pm
Person of Interest
Panopticon12:35 am
Local Programming

WEEK3
25.3
King of the Hill
Talking Shop5:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
A Nightmare on Grace Street6:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Skip Day6:30 pm
Family Guy
Take My Wife7:00 pm
Family Guy
Pilling Them Softly7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Flu-ouise8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sea Me Now8:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Yemen Party9:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Sex and the Biddy9:30 pm
King of the Hill
A Rover Runs Through It10:00 pm
Jerry Springer
10:30 pm
Maury
My Husband Owns a Strip Club...Is He Cheating at Work?11:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am

WCCUHD
27.1
Family Feud
01-30-20185:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Werewolf Transformation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Weekend Vortex6:30 pm
MasterChef Junior
Under the Big Top7:00 pm
9-1-1
New Beginnings8:00 pm
  new   Fox Springfield News at 9
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's New Shoes9:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Over the Big Balls to Nana's House We Go12:00 am
Person of Interest
Panopticon1:00 am

MeTV
27.2
 The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Kraken5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
Spaced Out6:00 pm
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Mechanical Man9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians10:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Vampire12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Night of Terror1:00 am

ANTEN
27.3
Becker
Pretty Poison5:30 pm
Three's Company
Oh, Nun6:00 pm
Three's Company
Maid to Order6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Games7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Tontine7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
Charlie Harper, Winner10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Pirate11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Back Talk11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen12:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Great Eclipse1:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Friend in Need1:30 am

W29BG
29
 Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Leading The Way
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Remember the Music
11:30 pm
  movie   Return to the Hiding Place
12:00 am

HSN
33.1
 Home Innovations
5:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
7:00 pm
Home Innovations
8:00 pm
Home Innovations
9:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
10:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
11:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am

WAWV
38.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Werewolf Transformation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Countdown Reflection6:30 pm
American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Three Dinners10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Old Hose Bag Is My Mother10:30 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Over the Big Balls to Nana's House We Go11:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
National Finals Week 1 Hour 112:00 am
Rizzoli & Isles
Dangerous Curve Ahead1:00 am

GRIT
38.2
  movie    Colt .45
5:00 pm
  movie   Tall Man Riding
7:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
9:00 pm
  movie   Fort Worth
11:00 pm
  movie   Colt .45 
1:00 am

Bounce
38.3
  movie    My Baby's Daddy
4:00 pm
  movie   Showtime
6:00 pm
  movie   Metro
8:00 pm
  movie   The Expendables 2
10:30 pm
  movie   Traitor 
12:30 am

WYZZH
43.1
Two and a Half Men
Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Countdown Reflection6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Date Night Variable6:30 pm
MasterChef Junior
Under the Big Top7:00 pm
9-1-1
New Beginnings8:00 pm
  new   Fox 9p News
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Date Night Variable9:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Egg Special11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Silent Partner11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth12:30 am
TMZ
1:00 am

GETTV
43.3
  movie    Decision at Sundown
5:15 pm
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 1)7:00 pm
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 2)8:00 pm
  movie   First Target
9:00 pm
  movie   Jesse Stone: Stone Cold
11:15 pm
Married...With Children
A Three Job, No Income Family1:30 am

WLCF-LD
45.1
 Celebration Under the Silverdome
5:00 pm
The Three With Laura Harris Smith
6:00 pm
The Voice of Eternal Gospel
6:30 pm
Mark T. Barclay
7:00 pm
Christian Music Countdown
7:30 pm
Leslie Hale
8:00 pm
Watch Therefore - Dov Schwarz
9:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
9:30 pm
Roy Fields
10:00 pm
Pure Passion
10:30 pm
Hill Song TV
11:00 pm
Gospel Voice with Derrick Williams
11:30 pm
Christian Music Countdown
12:00 am
Generation Now
12:30 am
Change TV
1:00 am
TV One Life
1:30 am

WBXC
46.1
  sports   Steel Dreams
5:30 pm
Motorz
6:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
6:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth11:00 pm
  sports   In This Corner
11:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
Shop LC 
1:00 am

WCIX
49.1
 RightThisMinute
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
6:00 pm
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:30 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
7:00 pm
PIYO WORKOUT!
7:30 pm
  movie   Basic
8:00 pm
Entertainers
The cast of 'Replicas'; Kevin Hart and Bryan Cranston; Vanessa Hudgens; Barry Jenkins; Lin-Manuel Miranda; Comedy Jam Reggie Jr.10:00 pm
Kickin' It
Keanu Reeves; Jennifer Lopez; Steve Coogan and John C. Reilly; The Cast of Mary Poppins Returns; Felicity Jones11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am

WCIAHD
49.2
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game4:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game6:30 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  movie   Basic
11:05 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Abilene Celebrity Shoot1:05 am
Local Programming

Escape
49.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot7:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Army Vet; Murdered Monster11:00 pm
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape12:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire1:00 am

LAFF
49.4
  movie    Elizabethtown
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day6:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Join Together7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Magic Bus10:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Acid Queen10:30 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free11:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
June 15, 199712:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate and Kate's Mom1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Something Wick This Way Comes1:30 am

WEIU.1
51.1
 Song of the Mountains
Lonesome River Band5:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Country Roots, Gospel Favorites6:00 pm
Speakeasy
Michael McDonald and Russ Titelman7:00 pm
Jamestown
8:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Episode 2309:00 pm
State & Water
9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Norah Jones; Angel Olsen10:00 pm
BackStage Pass
The Crane Wives11:00 pm
Infinity Hall Live
The Revivalists12:00 am
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Episode 2301:00 am
State & Water
1:30 am

WEIU.2
51.2
 France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
Friends8:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
E.M.M.a. 2068:30 pm
Murders at Barlume
Red Light Green Light9:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
Friends11:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
E.M.M.a. 20611:30 pm
Murders at Barlume
Red Light Green Light12:00 am

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEIL
54
The Goldbergs
Flashy Little Flashdancer5:30 pm
Modern Family
Three Dinners6:00 pm
Modern Family
iSpy6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Old Hose Bag Is My Mother7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Egg Special8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Hot Tub9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Soup Nazi9:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Flirting With Disaster10:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Audrey's Sister10:30 pm
Family Guy
Take My Wife11:00 pm
Family Guy
Pilling Them Softly11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Flu-ouise12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Sea Me Now12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Does This Smell Funny to You?1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Weekend in Bangkok With Two Olympic Gymnasts1:30 am

WRSPH
55.1
Family Feud
01-30-20185:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Werewolf Transformation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Weekend Vortex6:30 pm
MasterChef Junior
Under the Big Top7:00 pm
9-1-1
New Beginnings8:00 pm
  new   Fox Springfield News at 9
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's New Shoes9:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Over the Big Balls to Nana's House We Go12:00 am
Person of Interest
Panopticon1:00 am

MeTV
55.2
 The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Kraken5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
Spaced Out6:00 pm
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Mechanical Man9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians10:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Vampire12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Night of Terror1:00 am

ANTEN
55.3
Becker
Pretty Poison5:30 pm
Three's Company
Oh, Nun6:00 pm
Three's Company
Maid to Order6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Games7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Tontine7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
Charlie Harper, Winner10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Pirate11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Back Talk11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen12:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Great Eclipse1:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Friend in Need1:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Champgn&Sprnfld-Dctr Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com