Antenna TV Guide Schedule

New Berlin, IL 62670  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

WTWODT
2.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
Local Programming   new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   NBC2 Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
6:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
8:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna 
9:00 am

LAFF TV
2.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tricky Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick-in-Law1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew's Old Lady7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade's Partner8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills9:00 am

WTWODT3
2.3
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood5:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff6:00 am
American Greed
Mr. & Mrs. Mortgage Fraud; Heartless Hedge Fund Manager7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows9:00 am

WCIAHD
3.1
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   Up to the Minute
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   The Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   The 9.00am Morning Show 
9:00 am

WCIX
3.2
How I Met Your Mother
The Sweet Taste of Liberty1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Good Crazy1:30 am
Forensic Files
The Financial Downfall2:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1532:30 am
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
You're Not Who I Married8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

WCIADT3
3.3
  movie   Down to Earth
1:00 am
Scandal
The People v. Olivia Pope3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!6:00 am
Judge Faith
Barbershop Brawl; Squabbling Siblings6:30 am
Judge Faith
The Grifter7:00 am
Judge Faith
Motorcycle Madness; Fishy Landlord7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

WCIADT4
3.4
  movie    Streets of Laredo
11:30 pm
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
No Place for a Lady6:00 am
Death Valley Days
A City Is Born6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Escort to Santa Fe7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Frightened Witness7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Border Renegade8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Captain Scoville8:30 am
Laramie 
The Lawless Seven9:00 am

3ABN
7.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
12:00 am

3ABNL
7.3
 Viva mejor
12:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
La Segunda venida
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
9:00 am

3ABNRD
7.4
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
2:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
2:30 am
Local Programming Lift Him Up
3:30 am
In Search of the Truth
4:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
4:30 am
Disclosure
5:00 am
Christian Concerns
6:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Melody from My Heart
7:45 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
9:00 am

Radio74
7.5
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming

WTHIDT
10.1
  new   Extra
1:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:30 am
  new   News 10 WTHI
4:00 am
  new   News 10 WTHI
4:30 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
8:00 am
  new   TBA 
9:00 am

FOX10
10.2
TBA
1:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
1:30 am
  new   TMZ
2:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1532:30 am
Local Programming Mom
Poodle Fuzz and a Twinge of Jealousy3:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Disappearing Bed4:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Club Brawl; Fundraising Hell4:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
You Sold My Gold5:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Don'T Mess With My Sister; Poisoned Pooch5:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Manspreading Monster; Not For All the Tea in China6:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
McKinney v Brown6:30 am
Hot Bench
Son's Ashes in Stolen Car?; Stained Bed, Flophouse Vacation?7:00 am
Hot Bench
Candy Bar, Champagne and Crybabies?7:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Thomas / Sherman v Castello8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Tiana Coleman v Nicholas Coleman8:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis 
9:00 am

WTHI
10.3
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
2:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
2:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:30 am
Cops
Police Pullovers #65:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-20206:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-20206:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Life-Changing Results7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve Test Her Again...I Need More8:00 am
Maury 
My Daughter Lied And Slept Around...Dna Test Your Baby!9:00 am

WTHI
10.4
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
In Treatment1:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Astoria Helen7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Folie a Deux8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Family Values9:00 am

WILLHD
12.1
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Mellerstain House Special2:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Functional Feel-Good Exercises5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order6:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:30 am
Local Programming

WLJTK
12.2
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh3:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am

WILLCW
12.3
Frontline
Plastic Wars1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20203:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart4:00 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III6:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking8:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Cuba's Far East9:00 am

WSECDT1
14.1
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 22:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Building Notre Dame4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
You Can Call Me Albedo; The Tide is High5:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Slenderizing Legs & Hips6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Improve Your Mood6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:30 am
Local Programming

WSECW
14.2
Frontline
Plastic Wars1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20203:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing7:30 am
  movie   East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story 
8:00 am

WSECC
14.3
Local Programming New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes2:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1033:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III6:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking8:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Cuba's Far East9:00 am

WICDD
15.1
  new   Newschannel 20 at 10
1:05 am
Dr. Phil
1:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan 
9:00 am

COMET
15.2
Babylon 5
Interludes and Examinations1:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End2:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
8:30 am
  movie   Night of the Living Dead 
9:00 am

TBD
15.3
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming   movie   TBA 
8:00 am

CHARGE
15.4
La Femme Nikita
Love and Country1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Cat and Mouse2:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
8:00 am
Local Programming   movie   The Man From Utah 
9:00 am

WUSI1
16.1
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 22:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen & Shape Your Legs5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:30 am
Local Programming

WUSI2
16.2
Frontline
Plastic Wars1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20203:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing7:30 am
  movie   East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story 
8:00 am

WUSI3
16.3
Local Programming New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes2:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1033:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III6:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking8:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Cuba's Far East9:00 am

WUSIFM
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
Local Programming   new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   WAND News Daybreak at 5 am
5:00 am
  new   WAND TODAY News at 6 am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

COZIHD
17.2
Will & Grace
Between a Rock and Harlin's Place1:00 am
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug1:30 am
The Nanny
Strange Bedfellows2:00 am
The Nanny
The Chatterbox2:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Sammy Davis Jr.3:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and the Diamond Cutter3:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Trouble in Eden7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Crocodylus, Kakadu and Hope7:30 am
Charlie's Angels
Teen Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman 
Canyon of Death9:00 am

ION
17.3
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
In Treatment1:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Astoria Helen7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Folie a Deux8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Family Values9:00 am

WICSDT
20.1
  new   Newschannel 20 at 10
1:05 am
Dr. Phil
1:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan 
9:00 am

COMET
20.2
Babylon 5
Interludes and Examinations1:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End2:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
8:30 am
  movie   Night of the Living Dead 
9:00 am

TBD
20.3
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming   movie   TBA 
8:00 am

CHARGE
20.4
La Femme Nikita
Love and Country1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Cat and Mouse2:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
8:00 am
Local Programming   movie   The Man From Utah 
9:00 am

WBUID
23.1
Bob's Burgers
The Silence of the Louise1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Risky Behavior1:30 am
Seinfeld
2:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Platt v Hopper2:30 am
The People's Court
11-20-20183:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Escape Room4:00 am
The Goldbergs
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Tiana Coleman v Nicholas Coleman5:30 am
NewsChannel 20 sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming   new   Judge Mathis 
9:00 am

WBUI2
23.2
 Doctor and the Diva
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Marsala and Thai Noodles7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Egg Show8:00 am
TBA 
9:00 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
  sports    World Series: Astros at Nationals
Game 5: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments7:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments7:30 am
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments8:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments8:30 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments9:00 am

WEEKDT
25.1
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   News 25 Today
4:30 am
  new   News 25 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour 
9:00 am

WEEK2
25.2
  new   Extra
1:06 am
25 Words or Less
1:36 am
  new   World News Now
2:06 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
HOI ABC Good Morning Illinois at 5am
5:00 am
HOI ABC Good Morning Illinois at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan 
9:00 am

WEEK3
25.3
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Local Programming Cops
Police Pullovers #66:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-20207:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Life-Changing Results8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show 
Steve Test Her Again...I Need More9:00 am

WCCUHD
27.1
Caught in Providence
07-22-20191:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Fortune (Part 2)1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
  new   TMZ
2:30 am
True Crime Files
3:00 am
America Says
The Alvords vs. Workout Buddies4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Ag PhD
6:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
6:30 am
Local Programming   new   Extra
8:00 am
Local Programming   new   The Wendy Williams Show 
9:00 am

MeTV
27.2
Mannix
The Search for Darrell Andrews1:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fire4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur4:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes6:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Pigeons7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll8:00 am
Matlock 
The Hunting Party, Part 19:00 am

ANTEN
27.3
Designing Women
Nightmare from Heehaw1:00 am
Designing Women
Julia Gets Her Head Stuck in a Fence1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Frank's Appendectomy2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Good Nephew2:30 am
It's a Living
I Write the Songs3:00 am
It's a Living
Her Back to the Future3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Old Muggable Mork4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
I Heard It Through the Morkvine4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 85:00 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls...and Tolls...and Tolls5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Ham in the Family6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Follow That Mink6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber's Friend7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Going to Houston7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Typical Father8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Goes Dancing8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection9:00 am

W29BG
29
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
3:00 am
Aha ' A Sudden Awakening'
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am

HSN
33.1
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
4:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 am
Local Programming Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear 
9:00 am

WAWV
38.1
  new   World News Now
1:02 am
  new   America This Morning
3:00 am
Local Programming AgDay
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
6:00 am
Judge Judy
Internet Romeo Smackdown?!; Sweet 16 Party Upset!8:00 am
Judge Judy
Boxing Coach Space Invader?!8:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
38.2
  movie    Streets of Laredo
11:30 pm
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
No Place for a Lady6:00 am
Death Valley Days
A City Is Born6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Escort to Santa Fe7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Frightened Witness7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Border Renegade8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Captain Scoville8:30 am
Laramie 
The Lawless Seven9:00 am

Bounce
38.3
  movie   Down to Earth
1:00 am
Scandal
The People v. Olivia Pope3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!6:00 am
Judge Faith
Barbershop Brawl; Squabbling Siblings6:30 am
Judge Faith
The Grifter7:00 am
Judge Faith
Motorcycle Madness; Fishy Landlord7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

WYZZH
43.1
Mike & Molly
Party Planners1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike's Feet1:30 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
Club Brawl; Fundraising Hell6:00 am
  new   TMZ
6:30 am
Good Day Central Illinois
7:00 am
Living Well
9:00 am

GETTV
43.3
Married...With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Naked and the Dead, but Mostly the Naked1:30 am
Married...With Children
Kelly Takes a Shot2:00 am
Married...With Children
Get the Dodge Out of Hell2:30 am
'Til Death
Work Wife3:00 am
'Til Death
Baby Steps3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far4:00 am
All in the Family
Class Reunion4:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye5:00 am
Amen
The Green Card5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
After the Fall6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator6:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Favorite Passenger7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pops 'n' Pals7:30 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That's Our Baby8:00 am
Amen
Into Night8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Bully Call9:00 am

WLCF-LD
45.1
 You & Me Live Prayer
11:30 pm
Life Today With James Robison
2:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
3:30 am
Bridges Daily
4:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Basics with Beth
6:00 am
Concepts of Faith with Charles Capps
6:30 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
7:30 am
Rick Renner
8:00 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
8:30 am
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
9:00 am

WBXC-CD
46.1
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Westmore Beauty
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am

WBXC-CD2
46.2
Interactive Programming
1:00 am
DW News
1:30 am
Interactive Programming
2:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
2:30 am
Interactive Programming
3:00 am
The Big Biz Show
4:00 am
Interactive Programming
5:00 am
Business Rockstars
6:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
7:00 am
Talk With Audrey
7:30 am
Financial News With Dan Celia 
8:00 am

WBXC-CD3
46.3
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
12:00 am

WCIX
49.1
How I Met Your Mother
The Sweet Taste of Liberty1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Good Crazy1:30 am
Forensic Files
The Financial Downfall2:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1532:30 am
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
You're Not Who I Married8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

WCIAHD
49.2
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   Up to the Minute
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   The Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   The 9.00am Morning Show 
9:00 am

WCIXDT3
49.3
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood5:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff6:00 am
American Greed
Mr. & Mrs. Mortgage Fraud; Heartless Hedge Fund Manager7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows9:00 am

LAFF
49.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tricky Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick-in-Law1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew's Old Lady7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade's Partner8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills9:00 am

WEIU
51
  new   Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
Food - Delicious Science
A Matter of Taste2:00 am
Changing Seas
Dolphins: Breaking the Code3:00 am
Local Programming Second Opinion
Addiction & Recovery4:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Miami, Florida4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Crane Poses5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
You Can Call Me Albedo; The Tide is High6:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am

WEIU.1
51.1
  new   Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
Food - Delicious Science
A Matter of Taste2:00 am
Changing Seas
Dolphins: Breaking the Code3:00 am
Local Programming Second Opinion
Addiction & Recovery4:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Miami, Florida4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Crane Poses5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
You Can Call Me Albedo; The Tide is High6:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am

WEIU2
51.2
The Wisdom of the Grandmothers
1:05 am
On Native Ground: Youth Report
2:00 am
Common Ground
2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Catch the Spirit3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Three Square Meals3:30 am
Moose TV
Surviving Moose4:00 am
Indigenous Focus
Red Path; Smudge4:30 am
The Winter Bear Project
5:00 am
Rez
5:30 am
Back to Pikangikum
6:00 am
The Wisdom of the Grandmothers
7:05 am
Fish Out of Water
Great Lakes Cultural Camps8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Medical8:30 am
Local Programming

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9 
12:00 am

WEIL
54
Bob's Burgers
The Silence of the Louise1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Risky Behavior1:30 am
Seinfeld
2:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Platt v Hopper2:30 am
The People's Court
11-20-20183:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Escape Room4:00 am
The Goldbergs
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Tiana Coleman v Nicholas Coleman5:30 am
NewsChannel 20 sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming   new   Judge Mathis 
9:00 am

WRSPH
55.1
Caught in Providence
07-22-20191:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Fortune (Part 2)1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
  new   TMZ
2:30 am
True Crime Files
3:00 am
America Says
The Alvords vs. Workout Buddies4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Ag PhD
6:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
6:30 am
Local Programming   new   Extra
8:00 am
Local Programming   new   The Wendy Williams Show 
9:00 am

MeTV
55.2
Mannix
The Search for Darrell Andrews1:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fire4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur4:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes6:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Pigeons7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll8:00 am
Matlock 
The Hunting Party, Part 19:00 am

ANTEN
55.3
Designing Women
Nightmare from Heehaw1:00 am
Designing Women
Julia Gets Her Head Stuck in a Fence1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Frank's Appendectomy2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Good Nephew2:30 am
It's a Living
I Write the Songs3:00 am
It's a Living
Her Back to the Future3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Old Muggable Mork4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
I Heard It Through the Morkvine4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 85:00 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls...and Tolls...and Tolls5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Ham in the Family6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Follow That Mink6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber's Friend7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Going to Houston7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Typical Father8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Goes Dancing8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection9:00 am

WAOEDT
59.1
  new   RightThisMinute
1:00 am
CornerStoreTV
1:30 am
CornerStoreTV
4:00 am
Local Programming Impractical Jokers
6:30 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62670! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Champgn&Sprnfld-Dctr Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.