Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Palmyra, IL 62674  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Palmyra, IL 62674. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am

KTVI-DT
2.1
On the Road with Brown & Brown
4:30 am
  new   On the Money
02-23-20195:00 am
HouseSmarts
5:30 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News in the Morning
7:00 am
The Thread
8:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
9:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
9:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marquette at Providence 
Marquette at Providence11:00 am

KTVI-AN
2.2
McHale's Navy
McHale's Millions4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Entertains Rusty's Fraternity5:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father's Biography6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Swing6:30 am
Hazel
Hazel the Matchmaker7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club7:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1028:00 am
Wild World
Wild World 1028:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Best of: Race to the End9:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
X-Alps9:30 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
African Giraffe Rescue10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Reptiles on the Move11:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
2.3
Cop Cam
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Lawless5:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge6:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage7:00 am
The FBI Files
The Initiation8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Local Programming

KMOV-DT
4.1
Inside Edition Weekend
4:30 am
  new   News 4 This Morning Saturday
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-23-20196:00 am
  new   News 4 This Morning Saturday
7:00 am
Lucky Dog
9:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
9:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
10:00 am
The Inspectors
10:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
11:00 am
Local Programming

KMOV2
4.2
 NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 am
Lassie
5:00 am
Lassie
5:30 am
Lassie
6:00 am
Lassie
6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Kojak
Therapy in Dynamite8:00 am
Kojak
The Only Way Out9:00 am
McCloud
A Little Plot at Tranquil Valley10:00 am
Local Programming

MyTV
4.3
 Power Air Fryer Oven
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
6:00 am
Open House NYC
7:00 am
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
02-18-20197:30 am
Today's Homeowner
8:00 am
Designing Spaces
8:30 am
  new   P. Allen Smith Garden Style
The Flexitarian Diet9:00 am
Real Green
Using Sea Water to Air Condition a South Pacific Resort; Solar Power in Africa; Green Practices at an England Hospital9:30 am
Open House NYC
10:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 171610:30 am
Saving Hope
Start Me Up11:00 am

KSDK-DT
5.1
RightThisMinute
4:30 am
Live It Up With Donna Drake
5:00 am
RightThisMinute
5:30 am
Today in St. Louis Weekend Edition
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-23-20197:00 am
  new   Naturally, Danny Seo
A Goat Yoga Experience8:30 am
Today in St. Louis Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Greek Island Gem10:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia10:30 am
  new   Consumer 101
Rest Assured11:00 am
Local Programming

KSDKW
5.2
Off the Chain
4:30 am
The Newlywed Game
5:00 am
The Newlywed Game
5:30 am
  new   Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Catch 21
6:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Part 17:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Conclusion7:30 am
Half & Half
The Big Mixed Up Mojo Episode8:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Sexy Shame Episode8:30 am
Animal Tails
Popular Pet Tails9:00 am
Animal Tails
Sled Tails9:30 am
Everyday Health
Check Up Time10:00 am
Everyday Health
The Art of Healing10:30 am
The Trumpet Awards 
11:00 am

JN
5.3
 Female Forces
For Better or For Worse4:00 am
Hard Time
The Ropes5:00 am
Dead on Arrival
The Road to Hell6:00 am
Boston's Finest
Love Hurts7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Deception8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dr. G: How Not to Die9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Redemption10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hit and Run11:00 am

QUEST
5.4
 Dual Survival
Stuck in the Muck4:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Last Jaguars and the Last Frogs5:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Manatees of Belize6:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Turtles of Costa Rica7:00 am
Massive Moves
Colossal Church8:00 am
Massive Moves
Massive Mansion8:30 am
Whaddyado
Episode 269:00 am
Whaddyado
Episode 279:30 am
Dogs With Jobs
Cindy; Chipper; Hope10:00 am
Dogs With Jobs
Piripiri; Pugsly; Josh10:30 am
Dogs With Jobs
Ana, Bill and Banjo11:00 am
Local Programming

KPTN
7.1
 Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
5:00 am
Home Office
6:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan Premiere
7:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
8:00 am
Saturday Blend
9:00 am
Saturday Blend
10:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
11:00 am

KPTN2
7.2
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am

KPTN
7.3
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
4:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Gardening Edition 
9:00 am

KPTN4
7.4
 AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
4:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
5:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
6:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
7:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
8:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
9:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
10:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
11:00 am

KPTN
7.5
 Outdoor Living
4:00 am
Beauty Tools & Tips
5:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
6:00 am
IT Cosmetics
7:00 am
Beauty Tools & Tips
9:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 am

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Programming 
11:00 pm

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
 The This Old House Hour
Next Generation Demolition: Stucco4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Making Mistakes5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover5:30 am
Sesame Street
A Very Sesame Street6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking7:00 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature8:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 19:00 am
Quilting Arts
On the Edge9:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Southern Italian Salads10:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way10:30 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Flavors of Venice11:00 am
Local Programming

WSIU2
8.2
  movie    Talking Black in America
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20195:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Black History Month; Barbara Lee6:00 am
Washington Week
02-22-20196:30 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
7:00 am
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience8:00 am
Space Men: American Experience
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-201910:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement10:30 am
POV 
Minding the Gap11:00 am

WSIU3
8.3
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings4:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England5:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland5:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter6:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Winter6:30 am
Travelscope
New Brunswick, Canada7:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu7:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot8:00 am
Equitrekking
Equitrekking Alberta8:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Tribal Existence, Part 39:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Food for a Polar Expedition9:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Hokkaido10:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past11:00 am
Local Programming

KETCHD
9.1
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
European Festivals I5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Christmas in Switzerland5:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking7:00 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Northern California9:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Dates10:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
The Godmother of Cabo Cuisine10:30 am
Feast TV
11:00 am
Local Programming

KETCDT
9.2
 Odd Squad Saves the World
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge5:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey6:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake8:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning10:00 am
Caillou
My Family10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
Local Programming

KETCW
9.3
  movie    Talking Black in America
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20195:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Black History Month; Barbara Lee6:00 am
Washington Week
02-22-20196:30 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
7:00 am
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience8:00 am
Space Men: American Experience
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-201910:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement10:30 am
POV 
Minding the Gap11:00 am

KETCC
9.4
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings4:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England5:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland5:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter6:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Winter6:30 am
Travelscope
New Brunswick, Canada7:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu7:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot8:00 am
Equitrekking
Equitrekking Alberta8:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Tribal Existence, Part 39:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Food for a Polar Expedition9:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Hokkaido10:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past11:00 am
Local Programming

DKPLR
11.1
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
6:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   Ready, Set, Pet
A New Chapter8:00 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
The Hippo & the Raven8:30 am
  new   This Old House: Trade School
Secondary Spaces9:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
We Are Family9:30 am
  new   Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
Recover and Rescue10:00 am
  new   Did I Mention Invention?
Fire Gel10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Virginia at Louisville 
Virginia at Louisville11:00 am

KPLR-TH
11.2
  movie    Fool for Love
4:00 am
  movie   Far North
6:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Pioneer8:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Emancipator8:30 am
Get Wild
9:00 am
Swap TV
9:30 am
Animal Rescue
10:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Fatal Chase Raid10:30 am
  movie   City of Industry 
11:00 am

COMET
11.3
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Shave Mess Free
5:00 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
The Sun8:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
8:30 am
  movie   R.O.T.O.R.
9:00 am
  movie   The Flight That Disappeared 
11:00 am

DAYSTAR
13.1
 Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
  movie   Nikki and the Perfect Stranger
6:00 am
  new   The Stranger Salt
7:05 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Gospel Bill
8:00 am
Two By 2
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
iShine KNECT
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Local Programming

WPXS
13.2
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
Fishtronaut
9:00 am
The Houndcats
9:30 am
The Barkleys
10:00 am
Rocket Robin Hood
10:30 am
Superman
11:00 am
Local Programming

WSECDT1
14.1
 The This Old House Hour
Next Generation Demolition: Stucco4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Making Mistakes5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover5:30 am
Sesame Street
A Very Sesame Street6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking7:00 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT9:30 am
Odd Squad
Trials and Tubulations10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
All Natural10:30 am
Mid-American Gardener
11:00 am
Local Programming

WSECW
14.2
  movie    Talking Black in America
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20195:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Black History Month; Barbara Lee6:00 am
Washington Week
02-22-20196:30 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
7:00 am
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience8:00 am
Space Men: American Experience
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-201910:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement10:30 am
POV 
Minding the Gap11:00 am

WSECC
14.3
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings4:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England5:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland5:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter6:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Winter6:30 am
Travelscope
New Brunswick, Canada7:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu7:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot8:00 am
Equitrekking
Equitrekking Alberta8:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Tribal Existence, Part 39:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Food for a Polar Expedition9:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Hokkaido10:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past11:00 am
Local Programming

KDTL
16.1
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
Fishtronaut
9:00 am
The Houndcats
9:30 am
The Barkleys
10:00 am
Rocket Robin Hood
10:30 am
Superman
11:00 am
Local Programming

KNLCD
24.1
Petticoat Junction
There's No Flame Like an Old Flame4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Learns to Drive5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cabin in Beverly Hills5:30 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell6:00 am
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane6:30 am
Trackdown
Enter Tenner Smith7:00 am
Trackdown
The Avenger7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Tax Gatherer8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Fatal Flaw8:30 am
Maverick
A Cure for Johnny Rain9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Charles Maury Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Stallion11:00 am

NLEC
24.2
Renewable Energy- Home Construction
4:30 am
Renewable Energy- Gardening
5:00 am
Agribusiness
6:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
7:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Collecting Blankets for Shelter Dogs; Training Tip: Acquiring a Dog; Breed Profiles: Beagles8:00 am
DragonflyTV
Mammals8:30 am
Wild America
9:00 am
Wild About Animals
9:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
02-21-201910:00 am
  new   American Athlete
John Force; Ryan Doherty; Theotis Beasley10:30 am
  sports   Raceline
11:00 am
Local Programming

KNLC
24.3
 Cheyenne
Decision4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Stolen Costume5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Mystery in Wax5:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat6:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Newlywed Game8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Heaven Is in Your Genes9:00 am
MacGyver
Deadly Dreams10:00 am
MacGyver
Ma Dalton11:00 am

KNLC
24.4
  movie    Western Union
2:30 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
North of the Rio Grande6:00 am
Laurel and Hardy
Another Fine Mess; Tit for Tat; Them Thar Hills7:35 am
  movie   Life with Blondie
9:10 am
  movie   Summer Rental 
11:00 am

KNLC
24.5
I Married Joan
Opera4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1936: Modern Times, My Man Godrey, Romeo and Juliet, and More5:00 am
  movie   Oscar's Black Odyssey: From Hattie To Halle
6:00 am
Clint Eastwood: Star Power
7:00 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Leading Ladies8:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
America's Heartland
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:00 am
Local Programming

KNLC
24.6
 Early Edition
The Cat4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Seven Kinds of Lonely5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Life in the Balance6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Nothing but Net7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Children of the Night8:00 am
Unforgettable
Moving On9:00 am
Medium
The Boy Next Door10:00 am
Medium
Whatever Possessed You11:00 am

K25NG
25.1
 Revelation Now
The Last Day On Earth4:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Florence - Sermon: The Prayer Not Answ5:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Battle of Armageddon Pt 16:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
6:30 am
Grandma's House
Dog Wash7:00 am
A Day With The King
Thrown Into The Fire7:30 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Final Events10:00 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through The Great Controversy11:00 am

K25NG2
25.2
 3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Central Study Hour
9:00 am
Amazing Prophecies
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am

K25NG3
25.3
Urban Report
4:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 am
The New Journey
5:30 am
Making It Work
6:00 am
True Knowledge of Self
6:30 am
Issues and Answers
7:00 am
Pure Choices
7:30 am
From Sickness To Health
8:00 am
Foundation of Our Faith
8:30 am
Battles of Faith
9:30 am
Breath of Life
10:00 am
Urban Report
10:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
11:00 am
Local Programming

K25NG4
25.4
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Local Programming

K25NG5
25.5
 House Calls
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Pictures of the End
7:00 am
More Abundant Life
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Contending for the Faith
8:30 am
3ABN Today
9:00 am
Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
11:00 am

K25NG6
25.6
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Local Programming

K25NG7
25.7
 Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Songs of Praise
8:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 am
Local Programming

W29CI
29.1
 Revelation Now
The Last Day On Earth4:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Florence - Sermon: The Prayer Not Answ5:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Battle of Armageddon Pt 16:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
6:30 am
Grandma's House
Dog Wash7:00 am
A Day With The King
Thrown Into The Fire7:30 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Final Events10:00 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through The Great Controversy11:00 am

W29CI2
29.2
 3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Central Study Hour
9:00 am
Amazing Prophecies
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am

W29CI3
29.3
Urban Report
4:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 am
The New Journey
5:30 am
Making It Work
6:00 am
True Knowledge of Self
6:30 am
Issues and Answers
7:00 am
Pure Choices
7:30 am
From Sickness To Health
8:00 am
Foundation of Our Faith
8:30 am
Battles of Faith
9:30 am
Breath of Life
10:00 am
Urban Report
10:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
11:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI4
29.4
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI5
29.5
 House Calls
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Pictures of the End
7:00 am
More Abundant Life
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Contending for the Faith
8:30 am
3ABN Today
9:00 am
Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
11:00 am

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
 Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Songs of Praise
8:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 am
Local Programming

KDNL-DT
30.1
 ABC Religious Special : The Brightness of Noon: The Intersect of Faith, Imm...
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
City Corner
5:30 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
6:00 am
Greater Grace Church
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
8:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
Rescue Heroes
9:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
9:30 am
Rock the Park
10:00 am
Vacation Creation
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
30.2
10 Up
4:30 am
Spellslingers
5:00 am
Spellslingers
5:30 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
6:00 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
6:30 am
Angry Birds
7:00 am
Pink Panther and Pals
7:30 am
Transformers: Cybertron
8:00 am
Oggy and the Cockroaches
8:30 am
Real Winning Edge
9:00 am
Cheddar Explains
9:30 am
Caters TV
10:00 am
Dust
10:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
30.3
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Best Pan Ever!
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Get Wild
9:00 am
Wild World
9:30 am
The Re-Inventors
10:00 am
The Re-Inventors
10:30 am
  sports   Fishing Frontiers
11:00 am
Local Programming

KDNL
30.4
 Stadium
4:00 am
Stadium
5:00 am
Stadium
6:00 am
Stadium
7:00 am
Stadium
8:00 am
Stadium
9:00 am
Stadium
10:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Loyola (Md.) at Boston University 
Loyola (Md.) at Boston University11:00 am

KBGU
33.1
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:30 am
Dragonfly TV
7:00 am
Dragonfly TV
7:30 am
Walking Wild
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Local Programming

KBGU
33.2
 AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
4:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
5:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
6:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
7:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
8:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
9:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
10:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
11:00 am

KBGU
33.3
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
The Restless Gun
Thunder Alley5:00 am
The Restless Gun
Nowhere Kid5:40 am
The Restless Gun
Bonner's Squaw6:20 am
The Restless Gun
Tomboy7:00 am
The Restless Gun
Remember The Dead7:40 am
The Restless Gun
No Way to Kill8:20 am
Curiosity Quest
Dig This Construction Fun9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Drum Sticks9:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
Awesome Adventures
New York10:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Maine Salmon - Outlook and Future11:00 am
Local Programming

KBGU
33.4
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
3:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Stomachache5:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Steve and Mimi Get Married5:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate's First Date6:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Racial Tension Play6:30 am
A Different World
Does He Or Doesn't He?7:00 am
A Different World
Advise and Descent7:30 am
A Different World
The Prime of Miss Lettie Bostic8:00 am
A Different World
Wild Child8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Corcovado National Park9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica: World of Reptiles9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Richard's Q&A With Viewers10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Loaded Potato Soup10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Science Restaurant11:00 am
Local Programming

KBGU
33.5
 Great Gifts
2:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
6:00 am
Blink Wireless Home Security
7:00 am
Gift Guide
8:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
9:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary 
11:00 am

KBGU
33.6
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
4:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Gardening Edition 
9:00 am

KBGU
33.7
Zane Grey Theatre
The Unrelenting Sky4:30 am
  movie   The Sheepman
5:00 am
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Me9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
The Wild Hanna's9:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Best of: Natural Wonders10:00 am
Sea Rescue
A Lifeline to Survival10:30 am
Sea Rescue
Trouble on the Sand11:00 am
Local Programming

K38HD
38.1
 Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
5:00 am
Home Office
6:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan Premiere
7:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
8:00 am
Saturday Blend
9:00 am
Saturday Blend
10:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
11:00 am

WODK
45.1
 NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 am
Lassie
5:00 am
Lassie
5:30 am
Lassie
6:00 am
Lassie
6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Kojak
Therapy in Dynamite8:00 am
Kojak
The Only Way Out9:00 am
McCloud
A Little Plot at Tranquil Valley10:00 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.3
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.5
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Amazing Abs
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190397:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190397:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190398:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190049:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Old Dominion at Middle Tennessee State
Old Dominion at Middle Tennessee State9:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900211:00 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.6
  movie    To Be Announced
4:00 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
6:00 am
  sports   Americana Outdoors
6:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
7:00 am
Real Life 101
7:30 am
  sports   Wingshooting USA
8:00 am
  sports   3B Outdoors
8:30 am
  sports   To Be Announced
9:00 am
  sports   Raceline
10:00 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
10:30 am
Directors Cut
11:00 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.7
 Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
5:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health
6:00 am
Wake Up in Style
7:00 am
Wake Up in Style
8:00 am
Wake Up in Style
9:00 am
Gem Treasures Ocean Voyage
10:00 am
Jewelry Party Ocean Voyage
11:00 am

ION HD
46.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unholiest Alliance8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sheltered Outcasts9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fashionable Crimes10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Assaulting Reality11:00 am

qubo
46.2
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Toddworld
For Yelling Out Loud; Crazy for Cookies5:00 am
Toddworld
Hoppy Poppy Pokey; Stella's Star Day5:30 am
Toddworld
New Baby in Town; Imagine That6:00 am
Toddworld
Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet6:30 am
Toddworld
Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle7:00 am
Toddworld
Come Out of Your Shell; The Big Picture7:30 am
Toddworld
Gifted Friends; Finder's Keepers8:00 am
Toddworld
Potluck Picnic; The Art of Change8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam and the Snowman; To The North Pole9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night9:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup10:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam10:30 am
Stella and Sam
Meadow Melody; Sam's New Boots11:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
46.3
Tummy Tuck
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
6:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Airfryer Oven
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Rookie Blue
Perfect Family10:00 am
Rookie Blue
Uprising11:00 am

SHOPTV
46.4
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
EVERSTRONG
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
46.5
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
4:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Gardening Edition 
9:00 am

HSN
46.6
 Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
5:00 am
Home Office
6:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan Premiere
7:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
8:00 am
Saturday Blend
9:00 am
Saturday Blend
10:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
11:00 am

WCIX
49.1
Paid Programming
4:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Bulls, Bears, and Financial Markets8:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
8:30 am
Animal Rescue
An Injured Turtle Is Fitted a Unique Cast to Repair Its Shell; Rescuing an Elk Stuck in a Canal; Accidental Poisoning9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Rocky Top Eagles9:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
DragonflyTV
Mammals10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Virginia at Louisville 
Virginia at Louisville11:00 am

WCIAHD
49.2
Paid Programming
4:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-23-20196:00 am
Lucky Dog
8:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
8:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
9:00 am
The Inspectors
9:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
10:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
10:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:00 am

Escape
49.3
Cop Cam
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Lawless5:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge6:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage7:00 am
The FBI Files
The Initiation8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Local Programming

Laff
49.4
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
3:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Stomachache5:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Steve and Mimi Get Married5:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate's First Date6:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Racial Tension Play6:30 am
A Different World
Does He Or Doesn't He?7:00 am
A Different World
Advise and Descent7:30 am
A Different World
The Prime of Miss Lettie Bostic8:00 am
A Different World
Wild Child8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Corcovado National Park9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica: World of Reptiles9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Richard's Q&A With Viewers10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Loaded Potato Soup10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Science Restaurant11:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
51.1
 Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
  movie   Nikki and the Perfect Stranger
6:00 am
  new   The Stranger Salt
7:05 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Gospel Bill
8:00 am
Two By 2
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
iShine KNECT
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com