Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Scottville, IL 62683  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

KTVI-DT
2.1
  new    Fox 2 News in the Morning
7:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 9:00am
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News Mid-Day
11:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Sports Parents Caught on Tape12:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-31-20201:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-31-20202:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-31-20202:30 pm
Hot Bench
Beverly Hills' Artist Payback!; You Should Be in Jail! (Just Kidding!)3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Solar Panel Hot Seat!; Nightmare Lemon of a Car for College!3:30 pm

KTVI-AN
2.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Ring7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Thanksgiving Day8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Second Honeymoon8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House9:30 am
Local Programming Hazel
The Hold-Out10:30 am
That Girl
That Senorita11:00 am
That Girl
An Uncle Herbert for All Seasons11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Mrs. Djinn Djinn12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Curious Kid12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Bad Day in Salem1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Old Salem Trip1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
With a Little Help From My Friends2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Man in the Attic2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Goat3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Rashomon II3:30 pm

KTVIDT3
2.3
 American Greed
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm

DABL
2.4
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Crispy Duck and Chicken Cacciatore7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Decadent Desserts With Ralph Rucci9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Coffee10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Tea10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Freshwater Fish11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Citrus11:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Caplansky's Deli; Wildside Grill; Miura Waffle Milk Bar12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Reef; Smokin' George's BBQ Restaurant and Takeout; Mickey's Dragon Pizza12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Patsy's Kitchen2:00 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
North Somerset3:00 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
  new    CBS This Morning
03-31-20207:00 am
Great Day St. Louis
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
03-31-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-31-202011:00 am
  new   News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-31-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm

KMOV2
4.2
 Murder, She Wrote
The Way to Dusty Death7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Terror on Skis8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Jaime's Mother9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Burning Bright10:00 am
Emergency
Most Deadly Passage11:00 am
Emergency
Most Deadly Passage12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Song for Jason1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Song for Jason2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Times Are Changing Pt 23:00 pm

MyTV
4.3
Personal Injury Court
Bell v Young & Jones7:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Dog e Dog; Divorce Drama8:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Pledge Dance; The Trip Is Off8:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Tanika Curry v. Titus Curry9:00 am
Divorce Court
Jacoby Garrett v. Kim Garrett (Part 2)9:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Wilson v Atkins10:00 am
Protection Court
Hit, Her With Car Door; Eviction vs. Injunction10:30 am
Dr. Phil
11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Josh Gad; Grace Vanderwaal2:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Into the Mild3:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Brunchsquatch3:30 pm

KMOVDT4
4.4
Grace Under Fire
This Sold House7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Neither a Borrower Nor a Roofer Be8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Returns8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies9:30 am
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off10:00 am
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire10:30 am
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors11:00 am
Home Improvement
Room at the Top11:30 am
Night Court
Closer Look12:00 pm
Night Court
Blues of the Birth12:30 pm
Night Court
Family Affair1:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair1:30 pm
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret2:00 pm
Night Court
Can't Buy Me Love2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Moves On3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Holy Crap3:30 pm

KMOVDT5
4.5
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
11:00 am
F Troop
11:30 am
Hee Haw
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:00 pm
The Dailey & Vincent Christmas Show
1:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KSDK-DT
5.1
  new    Today
03-31-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
03-31-20209:00 am
Show Me St. Louis
10:00 am
Local Programming   new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
03-31-202011:00 am
Jeopardy!
12:00 pm
Best Knife Ever!
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm

KSDKW
5.2
Judge Faith
Lingerie Swag7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
We Like Mike10:00 am
Law & Order
Passion11:00 am
Without a Trace
Manhunt12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles1:00 pm
  movie   A Murder of Crows
1:30 pm

JN
5.3
 Deadly Motives
My Evil Sister Episode 37:00 am
New Detectives
Murderous Attraction8:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Unholy Bible; A Daughter's Justice10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Crossing the Line12:00 pm
Local Programming FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Cold Streets2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Lethal Injustice3:00 pm

QUEST
5.4
American Restoration
Tractors and Trucks7:30 am
Auction Kings
Oliver North Reclaims His Sword; Scrimshaw8:00 am
Auction Kings
Gangster Terraplane; Electro Shock Game8:30 am
Auction Kings
Signed Drumstick Collection; Trans Am GTA9:00 am
Auction Kings
Pop Culture Pick; Footloose Race Car9:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 3510:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 3610:30 am
Modern Marvels
Inside Your Walls11:00 am
Modern Marvels
American Trucking12:00 pm
Mega Builders
Stolen Power1:00 pm
  new   Build It Bigger
Dallas Cowboys Stadium2:00 pm
  new   Build It Bigger
Navy Amphibious Warship3:00 pm

KPTN
7.1
 Electronic Connection
7:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection
8:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
9:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
10:00 am
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
11:00 am
National Craft Month Finale
12:00 pm
National Craft Month Finale
1:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
2:00 pm
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
3:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
 Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast 
3:00 pm

KPTN
7.3
 Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear
7:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Swim Style
12:00 pm
Jayne & Pat's Closet
1:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
3:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
 Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
 Amy's Beauty Secrets
7:00 am
Beautybio - Skin Care
9:00 am
Beauty We Love
10:00 am
It Cosmetics
11:00 am
New Beauty, New You
12:00 pm
Beauty We Love
2:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Thump; Squirreled Away11:30 am
  movie   Herd in Iceland
12:00 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
Tackling Carp in Western Kentucky12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:30 pm

WSIU2
8.2
 American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry7:00 am
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing9:30 am
American Experience
Emma Goldman10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-30-202011:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
03-27-202012:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 73012:30 pm
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry1:00 pm
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
3:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing3:30 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Made in China8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Made in China11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Freedom to Stitch12:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Love Is a Rose12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Freedom to Stitch2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China3:30 pm

WSIUFM
8.4
 Audio Channel 
12:00 am

KETCHD
9.1
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Thump; Squirreled Away11:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
1:00 pm
Living St. Louis
1:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:30 pm

KETCDT
9.2
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:00 am
Super WHY!
Super Puppy Saves the Day9:30 am
WordWorld
Runaway O; Happy Birthday, Dog!10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Brave11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time3:30 pm

KETCW
9.3
 American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry7:00 am
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing9:30 am
American Experience
Emma Goldman10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-30-202011:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
03-27-202012:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 73012:30 pm
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry1:00 pm
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
3:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing3:30 pm

KETCC
9.4
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Made in China8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Made in China11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Freedom to Stitch12:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Love Is a Rose12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Freedom to Stitch2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China3:30 pm

DKPLR
11.1
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 am
black-ish
The Nod8:00 am
The Game
No Money, Mo Problems8:30 am
Judge Jerry
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-14-20209:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Fortune (Part 1)10:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Carr v Villa10:30 am
Couples Court
Burries v Mill11:00 am
Couples Court
Babino v Brunson11:30 am
News 11 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Real
03-31-20201:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
These Accusations Have Haunted Me for Years2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Porn Fantasies & Fights3:00 pm

KPLR2
11.2
  new   Forensic Files
Knot for Everyone7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live 
2:00 pm

COMET
11.3
Local Programming   movie   Destination Moon
9:00 am
  movie   Attack of the Monsters
11:00 am
  movie   Monster Dog
1:00 pm
  movie   Beowulf 
3:00 pm

KPLR4
11.4
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Doc Dawson8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kinfolk8:30 am
Laramie
Siege at Jubilee9:00 am
Laramie
Wolf Cub10:00 am
The Virginian
The Captive11:00 am
The Virginian
The Echo of Thunder1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo3:00 pm

DAYSTAR
13.1
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm

WPXS
13.2
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Flying Down to Lunch9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Courtship of Floyd Smoot10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Sure-Shot Annie11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Cuckoo in the Nest1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Singing Violin1:30 pm
Naked City
C3H5(NO3)32:00 pm
Route 66
Soda Pop and Paper Flags3:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Thump; Squirreled Away11:30 am
Amanpour and Company
03-30-202012:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:30 pm

WSECW
14.2
 American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry7:00 am
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing9:30 am
American Experience
Emma Goldman10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-30-202011:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
03-27-202012:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 73012:30 pm
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry1:00 pm
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
3:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing3:30 pm

WSECC
14.3
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Made in China8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Made in China11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Freedom to Stitch12:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Love Is a Rose12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Freedom to Stitch2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China3:30 pm

K15KP-D
15.1
 Electronic Connection
7:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection
8:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
9:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
10:00 am
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
11:00 am
National Craft Month Finale
12:00 pm
National Craft Month Finale
1:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
2:00 pm
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
3:00 pm

K15KP-D
15.2
 Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear
7:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Swim Style
12:00 pm
Jayne & Pat's Closet
1:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
3:00 pm

K15KP-D3
15.3
 Electronic Connection
7:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection
8:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
9:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
10:00 am
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
11:00 am
National Craft Month Finale
12:00 pm
National Craft Month Finale
1:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
2:00 pm
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
3:00 pm

K15KP-D4
15.4
 Roberta's Unique Gardens
6:00 am
Barbara King - Garden & Live Plants
8:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
9:00 am
Barbara King - Garden & Live Plants
11:00 am
Outdoor Living
12:00 pm
Fitnation Flex Bike
1:00 pm
Barbara King - Garden & Live Plants
2:00 pm
Patio & Garden 
3:00 pm

K15KP-D4
15.5
 Amy's Beauty Secrets
7:00 am
Beautybio - Skin Care
9:00 am
Beauty We Love
10:00 am
It Cosmetics
11:00 am
New Beauty, New You
12:00 pm
Beauty We Love
2:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm

K15KP-D6
15.6
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Crispy Duck and Chicken Cacciatore7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Decadent Desserts With Ralph Rucci9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Coffee10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Tea10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Freshwater Fish11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Citrus11:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Caplansky's Deli; Wildside Grill; Miura Waffle Milk Bar12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Reef; Smokin' George's BBQ Restaurant and Takeout; Mickey's Dragon Pizza12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Patsy's Kitchen2:00 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
North Somerset3:00 pm

KDTL
16.1
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Flying Down to Lunch9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Courtship of Floyd Smoot10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Sure-Shot Annie11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Cuckoo in the Nest1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Singing Violin1:30 pm
Naked City
C3H5(NO3)32:00 pm
Route 66
Soda Pop and Paper Flags3:00 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
  new    Today
03-31-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
03-31-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
03-31-202010:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   WAND News at 12
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Josh Gad; Grace Vanderwaal2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:30 pm

COZIHD
17.2
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Bite Out of Crime7:30 am
Charlie's Angels
Terror on Skis8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Jaime's Mother9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Burning Bright10:00 am
Emergency
Most Deadly Passage11:00 am
Emergency
Most Deadly Passage12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Song for Jason1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Song for Jason2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Times Are Changing Pt 23:00 pm

ION
17.3
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Reunion7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Vanishing Act8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ten Count9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Tabula Rasa10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Lo-Fi11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Mayhem12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Angel Maker1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Minimal Loss2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Paradise3:00 pm

KEFN
20.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KEFN2
20.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KNLCD
24.1
Leave It to Beaver
The Boat Builders7:30 am
Local Programming Matlock
The Blues Singer9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Ches and the Grand Lady10:00 am
The Waltons
The Birthday11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Word of Honor12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Home Surgery12:30 pm
Bonanza
Customs of the Country1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lost Treasure of Canyon Town2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Dark Day at North Fork2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Levi Hale Story3:00 pm

NLEC
24.2
NLEC Worship
7:30 am
Shape Up
8:00 am
Local Programming Creation
9:00 am
Club 24
9:30 am
Business First AM
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
Rare Disease Day10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
NLEC Specials
1:00 pm
NLEC Worship
2:00 pm
Killer Mysteries
2:30 pm
Forensic Files
Burning Desire3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Making the Collar3:30 pm

KNLC
24.3
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Bostonian7:30 am
Rawhide
The Photographer8:00 am
The High Chaparral
North to Tucson9:00 am
House
Spin10:00 am
House
Hunting11:00 am
House
The Mistake12:00 pm
House
Deception1:00 pm
House
Failure to Communicate2:00 pm
House
Need to Know3:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
  movie    The Fuller Brush Girl
7:00 am
  movie   Bringing Up Baby
9:00 am
  movie   The Man Who Came to Dinner
11:10 am
  movie   What Ever Happened to Baby Jane? 
1:40 pm

KNLC
24.5
  new    Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Fox Hunt8:00 am
Local Programming The Lucy Show
Lucy and Carol Burnett9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Carol Burnett9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Guest in the House10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Baby Contest10:30 am
Family Affair
Feat of Clay11:00 am
Family Affair
Heroes Are Born11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Bye, Bye, Doctor12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
First Night Out12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
A Girl's Best Mother Is Not Her Friend1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Cover Boy1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Ship of Shrinks2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Life Is a Hamburger2:30 pm
Newhart
The Boy Who Cried Goat3:00 pm
Newhart
Heaven Knows, Mr. Utley3:30 pm

KNLC
24.6
 Touched by an Angel
Most Likely to Succeed7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Heaven's Portal8:00 am
Unforgettable
Behind the Beat9:00 am
Medium
The One Behind the Wheel10:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Dreamland12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Death Toll1:00 pm
Cold Case
Lover's Lane2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Badlands3:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 am
3ABN Today Live
8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
10:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Love Is a P Word10:30 am
Newstart Now
11:00 am
Books of the Book
Signs of the Second Coming11:30 am
Anchors of Truth
Popes, Prophecies and the Sons of God12:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
1:00 pm
Cook 30
Asian Vietnamese Pho Noodles Et Al1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Oh My Aching Feet2:00 pm
HeartLift
Pride: A Boastful Heart2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm

K25NG2
25.2
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm

K25NG3
25.3
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Urban Report
1:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm

K25NG4
25.4
Escrito está
7:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm

K25NG5
25.5
3ABN Mental and Spiritual Health
7:45 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Table Talk
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Christian Concerns
2:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
3:30 pm

K25NG6
25.6
Escrito está
7:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm

K25NG7
25.7
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm

W29CI
29.1
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 am
3ABN Today Live
8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
10:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Love Is a P Word10:30 am
Newstart Now
11:00 am
Books of the Book
Signs of the Second Coming11:30 am
Anchors of Truth
Popes, Prophecies and the Sons of God12:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
1:00 pm
Cook 30
Asian Vietnamese Pho Noodles Et Al1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Oh My Aching Feet2:00 pm
HeartLift
Pride: A Boastful Heart2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm

W29CI2
29.2
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm

W29CI3
29.3
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Urban Report
1:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm

W29CI4
29.4
Escrito está
7:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm

W29CI5
29.5
3ABN Mental and Spiritual Health
7:45 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Table Talk
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Christian Concerns
2:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
3:30 pm

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm

KDNL-DT
30.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
03-31-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
03-31-202011:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The People's Court
11-21-20182:00 pm
Maury
The Sonogram Looks Like Your Twin...I'll Prove You'Re The Dad!3:00 pm

TBD
30.2
Local Programming   movie   TBA
8:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm

CHARGE
30.3
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
7:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Blue Steel
9:00 am
  movie   Return of Sabata
10:30 am
  movie   Bravo Two Zero
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KDNL
30.4
 Stadium
7:00 am
Stadium
8:00 am
Stadium
9:00 am
Stadium
10:00 am
Stadium
11:00 am
Stadium
12:00 pm
Stadium
1:00 pm
Stadium
2:00 pm
Stadium
3:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
Blockbusters
7:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Press Your Luck
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm

KBGU
33.2
 Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
Sanford and Son
Watts Side Story7:30 am
Amen
Frye for the Defense8:00 am
Amen
Thelma's Choice8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love with Interest9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Can't Buy Me Love9:30 am
Good Times
Michael's Big Fall10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Della, Della, Della10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cowboy11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 112:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 21:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trust No One2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Twin Drowning; Oklahoma Cops Documentary3:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Unwanted Intruder; Stranded Octos3:30 pm

KBGU
33.4
Grace Under Fire
This Sold House7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Neither a Borrower Nor a Roofer Be8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Returns8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies9:30 am
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off10:00 am
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire10:30 am
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors11:00 am
Home Improvement
Room at the Top11:30 am
Night Court
Closer Look12:00 pm
Night Court
Blues of the Birth12:30 pm
Night Court
Family Affair1:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair1:30 pm
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret2:00 pm
Night Court
Can't Buy Me Love2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Moves On3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Holy Crap3:30 pm

KBGU
33.5
 Roberta's Unique Gardens
6:00 am
Barbara King - Garden & Live Plants
8:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
9:00 am
Barbara King - Garden & Live Plants
11:00 am
Outdoor Living
12:00 pm
Fitnation Flex Bike
1:00 pm
Barbara King - Garden & Live Plants
2:00 pm
Patio & Garden 
3:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
Faithwire
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
8:30 am
Local Programming On The Homefront
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Local Programming Faithwire
11:30 am
700 Club Interactive
12:00 pm
Global Lane
12:30 pm
Local Programming On The Homefront
1:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
2:00 pm
Orphan's Promise
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm

KBGU
33.7
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Doc Dawson8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kinfolk8:30 am
Laramie
Siege at Jubilee9:00 am
Laramie
Wolf Cub10:00 am
The Virginian
The Captive11:00 am
The Virginian
The Echo of Thunder1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo3:00 pm

K38HD
38.1
 Electronic Connection
7:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection
8:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
9:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
10:00 am
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
11:00 am
National Craft Month Finale
12:00 pm
National Craft Month Finale
1:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
2:00 pm
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
3:00 pm

WODK
45.1
 Murder, She Wrote
The Way to Dusty Death7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Terror on Skis8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Jaime's Mother9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Burning Bright10:00 am
Emergency
Most Deadly Passage11:00 am
Emergency
Most Deadly Passage12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Song for Jason1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Song for Jason2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Times Are Changing Pt 23:00 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm

WODK
45.5
  sports   Change in Play
7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
8:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
9:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XIX - To Cell and Back2:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Shamrock FC 3223:00 pm

WODK
45.6
  sports    Tuff TV Programming 
11:00 pm

WODK
45.7
 MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
7:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
8:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
9:00 am
Ready to Wear Beauty
10:00 am
Gemporia Jewelry
11:00 am
Gemporia Jewelry
12:00 pm
Ready to Wear Beauty
1:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
46.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Reunion7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Vanishing Act8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ten Count9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Tabula Rasa10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Lo-Fi11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Mayhem12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Angel Maker1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Minimal Loss2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Paradise3:00 pm

qubo
46.2
Toddworld
It's OK to Talk with Your Hands; Water U Thinking?7:30 am
Mickey's Farm
Market; Horse8:00 am
Mickey's Farm
Swimming; Recital8:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
At Your Service; A Hard Rain9:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Moon Cake Madness; Trunk Trouble9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Flowerpots10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Balloons10:30 am
Fireman Sam
Heap of Trouble, Stuck in the Muck11:00 am
Fireman Sam
Sausages vs Shrimps11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
SOS Seabird; Obstacle Course12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Plastic Bag12:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Fluttering Favour; Tricky Trail1:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Buried Treasure; Mike the Knight and the Tale of Sir Trollee1:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Lime2:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Elizabeth in Charge; Dare to Dream3:00 pm
Ned's Newt
Mars Dilemma; Saturday Night Fervour3:30 pm

ION Plus
46.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming Rookie Blue
The Girlfriend Experience10:00 am
Rookie Blue
Out of Time11:00 am
Local Programming Rookie Blue
The Rules1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Every Man2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
3:00 pm

SHOPTV
46.4
Local Programming Westmore Beauty
8:00 am
Local Programming NEW Little Giant Ladder!
9:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
46.5
 Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear
7:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Swim Style
12:00 pm
Jayne & Pat's Closet
1:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
3:00 pm

HSN
46.6
 Electronic Connection
7:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection
8:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
9:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
10:00 am
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
11:00 am
National Craft Month Finale
12:00 pm
National Craft Month Finale
1:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
2:00 pm
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
3:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
  new    Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Sports Parents Caught on Tape8:00 am
ES.TV
03-31-20209:00 am
The King of Queens
Friender Bender9:30 am
The Game
No Money, Mo Problems10:00 am
The Game
The Truth Pact10:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Dog e Dog; Divorce Drama11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
A Mitey Lashing; Lien On The Bank Of Baba12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Scout's Honor; Laptop Catastrophe12:30 pm
Protection Court
Hit, Her With Car Door; Eviction vs. Injunction1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Burning Desire1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
All In2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Smurf and Turf2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
03-31-20203:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-20-20193:30 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
  new    CBS This Morning
03-31-20207:00 am
  new   The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
03-31-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-31-202011:00 am
  new   WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-31-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
3:00 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
 American Greed
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm

Laff
49.4
Grace Under Fire
This Sold House7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Neither a Borrower Nor a Roofer Be8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Returns8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies9:30 am
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off10:00 am
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire10:30 am
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors11:00 am
Home Improvement
Room at the Top11:30 am
Night Court
Closer Look12:00 pm
Night Court
Blues of the Birth12:30 pm
Night Court
Family Affair1:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair1:30 pm
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret2:00 pm
Night Court
Can't Buy Me Love2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Moves On3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Holy Crap3:30 pm

DAYSTAR
51.1
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62683! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.