Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Scottville, IL 62683  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Scottville, IL 62683. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm

KTVI-DT
2.1
  new   Fox 2 News Mid-Day
11:00 am
  new   TMZ
03-25-201912:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 14612:30 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Jemele Hill; Luca Marconi; Hot Topics1:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-26-20192:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-26-20192:30 pm
Hot Bench
Vindictive Ex-Wife or Deadbeat Ex-Husband?; Sick Child Fundraiser or the Cruelest of Scams?3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Cheating, Lying and Daycare?!; I Am Not My Brother's Keeper!3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Teenager's Night in Prison!; Completely Hideous Bridal Gown?!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Wild Tequila Bar Catfight!; Older Woman Takes Advantage of Young Partner?!4:30 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
  new   MasterChef Junior 
Off the Hook7:00 pm

KTVI-AN
2.2
The Partridge Family
Art for Mom's Sake11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Two for the Show11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Wild-Eyed Master12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
What's New, Poodle Dog?12:30 pm
Bewitched
Tabitha's Very Own Samantha1:00 pm
Bewitched
Super Arthur1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweatmobile2:00 pm
Soap
2:30 pm
Benson
Hi Society3:00 pm
227
Mary's Brother3:30 pm
227
Family Hero4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Melissa4:30 pm
Maude
Phillip and Sam5:00 pm
Maude
The Flying Saucer5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
La Cage aux Bunker6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Death of a Saint6:30 pm
Alice
The Over-the-hill Girls7:00 pm

ESCAPE
2.3
Without a Trace
Confidence11:00 am
Without a Trace
Prodigy12:00 pm
Law & Order
Remand1:00 pm
Law & Order
Corpus Delicti2:00 pm
American Greed
Deadly Payout3:00 pm
American Greed
Wild West Rip-Off4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend6:30 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies7:00 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-26-201911:00 am
  new   News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-26-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Rob Lowe1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
03-26-20192:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Finger Pointing and Accusations: Will Karlie Gus Be Found?3:00 pm
  new   News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   Inside Edition
03-26-20194:30 pm
  new   News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  new   News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
03-26-20196:30 pm
  new   NCIS 
Silent Service7:00 pm

KMOV2
4.2
Hart to Hart
Harts on Their Toes11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
It Runs in the Family12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
If It's Thursday, It Must Be Beverly1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Steal Me a Story2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Mortal Mission3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Odyssey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School5:00 pm
Frasier
Lilith Needs a Favor6:00 pm
Frasier
Daphne Does Dinner6:30 pm
Frasier
Trophy Girlfriend7:00 pm

MyTV
4.3
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Crumbling Teeth and Deadly Symptoms: My Husband Was Secretly Poisoning Me and I Didn't Know It11:00 am
The Doctors
Fitness Trackers for Drug Users? Toxic Sunscreen? Blood Test Reveals Life Expectancy? $140K to Treat Yourself?12:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Caffeinated Comedy1:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Dancing With the Stools1:30 pm
King of the Hill
Dale to the Chief2:00 pm
King of the Hill
Suite Smells of Excess2:30 pm
American Dad!
An Incident at Owl Creek3:00 pm
American Dad!
Scents and Sensei-bility3:30 pm
Family Guy
Brian's Got a Brand New Bag4:00 pm
Family Guy
One if by Clam, Two if by Sea4:30 pm
RightThisMinute
03-26-20195:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-09-20185:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob6:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
A Night Owl7:00 pm

KSDK-DT
5.1
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
03-26-201911:00 am
Jeopardy!
03-27-201812:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
Essential Oil guide for your mood1:00 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
Essential Oil guide for your mood1:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
03-26-20192:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Idris Elba; Lydian Nadhaswaram3:00 pm
5 On Your Side At 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-26-20194:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Escape to Portugal - Day 26:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games 
Some Like It Hot Hands7:00 pm

KSDKW
5.2
Living Single
Papa Was a Rolling Stone11:00 am
  movie   Houseguest
11:30 am
  movie   Today You Die
2:00 pm
Living Single
Shrink to Fit4:00 pm
Living Single
Dear John4:30 pm
One on One
Dirty Laundry5:00 pm
One on One
Rock the Vote5:30 pm
Moesha
A Class Act Christmas6:00 pm
Moesha
The Crush6:30 pm
The Game
A Very Special Episode7:00 pm

JN
5.3
Body of Evidence
Vero Beach/Okeechobee Murders11:00 am
Body of Evidence
The Bad Seed11:30 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Outlaw12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Unbreakable1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Twisted Obsession2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Predator3:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Look Who's Stalking4:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Model Killers5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Tale Mark and the Supermarket Mystery6:00 pm
Cold Case Files 
Mommy's Rules7:00 pm

QUEST
5.4
The Aviators
11:00 am
The Aviators
11:30 am
Battle 360
Jaws of the Enemy12:00 pm
Command Decisions
Battle of Cambrai1:00 pm
Command Decisions
Battle of Stalingrad1:30 pm
Factory Made
2:00 pm
Factory Made
2:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Tuna3:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Glass4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Dangerous Cargo5:00 pm
Dual Survival
Twin Peaks6:00 pm
Dual Survival 
Into the Frying Pan7:00 pm

KPTN
7.1
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
12:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
3:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
4:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
6:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection 
7:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends 
6:00 pm

KPTN
7.3
Patio & Garden
11:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 pm
Outdoor Living
2:00 pm
Home & Garden Update
4:00 pm
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
5:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens 
6:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
Spring Mega Clearance
11:00 am
Tenner's Tremendous Clearance
12:00 pm
Tenner's Tremendous Clearance
1:00 pm
Spring Mega Clearance
2:00 pm
Emerald Clearance
3:00 pm
Spring Mega Clearance
4:00 pm
Spring Mega Clearance
5:00 pm
Spring Mega Clearance
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Mega Clearance 
7:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
Nick Chavez(R) Beverly Hills - Hair Care
11:00 am
Koolaburra by Ugg
12:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
1:00 pm
Bali Intimates
3:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
4:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
6:00 pm
Bali Intimates 
7:00 pm

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Programming 
12:00 am

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Dinosaur Train
Dome-Headed Dinosaur; Treasure Hunt11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference11:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Sword Smith12:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Adding Details12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond2:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Switch Your Partner Round and Round3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day4:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur4:30 pm
  new   River Region Evening Edition
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
03-26-20195:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
Relatives We Never Knew We Had7:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
Amanpour and Company
03-25-201911:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Revolution and Reform: The Making of Modern Iran12:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 65112:30 pm
War Zone/Comfort Zone
1:00 pm
  movie   Soldier On: Life After Deployment
2:00 pm
Life on the Line
The Lasting Impact3:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Rain or Shine3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  movie   Highpointers
5:00 pm
  movie   Women Outward Bound
6:00 pm
America ReFramed 
In the Game7:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road11:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
South Indian Flavors12:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Eggplant Extravaganza12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
New Fukushima's Cuisine1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike1:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious London Shops2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of Slovenia3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Artistic Endeavors4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Ski Makers5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Quick Suppers from Madrid5:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1076:00 pm
Martha Bakes
North American Cookies7:00 pm

KETCHD
9.1
Dinosaur Train
Dome-Headed Dinosaur; Treasure Hunt11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference11:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19091:00 pm
Living St. Louis
1:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spirit Bear2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Switch Your Partner Round and Round3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day4:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur4:30 pm
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
Relatives We Never Knew We Had7:00 pm

KETCDT
9.2
Sid the Science Kid
Reused Robot11:00 am
WordWorld
Welcome Home, Duck; The Lost Letter L11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around12:30 pm
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel's Royal Good Time2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Opposites Attract; The Talents of Balance3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie6:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever7:00 pm

KETCW
9.3
Amanpour and Company
03-25-201911:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Revolution and Reform: The Making of Modern Iran12:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 63512:30 pm
War Zone/Comfort Zone
1:00 pm
  movie   Soldier On: Life After Deployment
2:00 pm
Life on the Line
The Lasting Impact3:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Rain or Shine3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  movie   Highpointers
5:00 pm
  movie   Women Outward Bound
6:00 pm
America ReFramed 
In the Game7:00 pm

KETCC
9.4
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road11:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
South Indian Flavors12:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Eggplant Extravaganza12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
New Fukushima's Cuisine1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike1:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious London Shops2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of Slovenia3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Artistic Endeavors4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Ski Makers5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Quick Suppers from Madrid5:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1076:00 pm
Martha Bakes
North American Cookies7:00 pm

DKPLR
11.1
Couples Court
Cyrus v. Brown11:00 am
Couples Court
Tinson v. Tinson11:30 am
News 11 at Noon
12:00 pm
Face the Truth
Alcoholic Daughter? What Will It Take to Get Daughter into Rehab? - Part 11:00 pm
Face the Truth
Alcoholic Daughter? What Will It Take to Get Daughter into Rehab? - Part 21:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Husband Posted Our Sex Tape for Revenge2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Husband Stealing Lesbian3:00 pm
News 11 at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Love Is a Mix Tape5:00 pm
Blackish
Things Were Different Then5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hook-Up Reverberation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Russian Rocket Reaction6:30 pm
  new   News 11 at 7pm 
7:00 pm

KPLR-TH
11.2
  movie    The Apartment
10:00 am
  movie   The Cider House Rules
12:30 pm
  movie   Pumpkin
3:00 pm
  movie   Cohen and Tate
5:00 pm
  movie   Malone 
7:00 pm

COMET
11.3
  movie   Frogs
11:00 am
  movie   Flash Gordon
1:00 pm
  movie   Lady in White
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Watergate5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The First Ones6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1 
Scorched Earth7:00 pm

DAYSTAR
13.1
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
This is Your Day
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm

WPXS
13.2
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   The Inspector General
4:00 pm
Ace Drummond
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Dinosaur Train
Dome-Headed Dinosaur; Treasure Hunt11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference11:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-25-201912:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spirit Bear2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Switch Your Partner Round and Round3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day4:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
03-26-20196:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
Relatives We Never Knew We Had7:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
Amanpour and Company
03-25-201911:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Revolution and Reform: The Making of Modern Iran12:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 63512:30 pm
War Zone/Comfort Zone
1:00 pm
  movie   Soldier On: Life After Deployment
2:00 pm
Life on the Line
The Lasting Impact3:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Rain or Shine3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  movie   Highpointers
5:00 pm
  movie   Women Outward Bound
6:00 pm
America ReFramed 
In the Game7:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road11:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
South Indian Flavors12:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Eggplant Extravaganza12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
New Fukushima's Cuisine1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike1:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious London Shops2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of Slovenia3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Artistic Endeavors4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Ski Makers5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Quick Suppers from Madrid5:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1076:00 pm
Martha Bakes
North American Cookies7:00 pm

KDTL
16.1
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   The Inspector General
4:00 pm
Ace Drummond
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm

KNLCD
24.1
In the Heat of the Night
And Then You Die11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Dry Well12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gamble1:00 pm
The Rifleman
One Went to Denver2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadly Wait2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Last Man3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angel in Hiding4:00 pm
Mama's Family
No Place like No Place5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Break-Up5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Some 38th Parallels6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Novocaine Mutiny6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town7:00 pm

NLEC
24.2
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
NLEC Specials
1:00 pm
NLEC Worship
2:00 pm
Killer Mysteries
Body Shock2:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Madrid Train Bombings3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Nailed3:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Suspect Supplement Standoff; Engagement Ring Return4:00 pm
Pets.TV
4:30 pm
  new   Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Los Angeles Police officers rescue stray dogs; Boston Terrier5:00 pm
Animal Rescue
Rescuing animals in various worldwide disasters; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Cat longevity5:30 pm
AgDay
6:00 pm
Celebrity Page
03-26-20196:30 pm
  new   Recipe TV
03-26-20197:00 pm

KNLC
24.3
House
Living the Dream11:00 am
House
House's Head12:00 pm
House
Wilson's Heart1:00 pm
House
Dying Changes Everything2:00 pm
House
Not Cancer3:00 pm
House
Adverse Events4:00 pm
House
Birthmarks5:00 pm
House
Lucky Thirteen6:00 pm
Star Trek 
The Gamesters of Triskelion7:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
  movie    The War of the Worlds
10:00 am
  movie   The Day Mars Invaded Earth
12:00 pm
  movie   Orca
2:00 pm
  movie   The Chase
4:00 pm
  movie   The Gift 
7:00 pm

KNLC
24.5
Family Affair
Room With a Viewpoint11:00 am
Family Affair
Mrs. Beasley, Where Are You?11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Invisible Mr. Dobble12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
It's Not the Principle, It's the Money12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Toulouse-Lautrec Is One of My Favorite Artists1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Snow Must Go On1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Fathers and Sons and Mothers2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Article2:30 pm
Newhart
Heaven Knows, Mr. Utley3:00 pm
Newhart
You're Homebody Till Somebody Loves You3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Phyllis Diller, Gladys Knight, and More4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Shirley Jones, the Lennon Sisters, and More4:30 pm
  new   The Joan Rivers Show
Meredith Vieira, Kim Zimmer, Faith Daniels, and more5:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades 
Through the Decades: March 267:00 pm

KNLC
24.6
Medium
Allison Rolen Got Married11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Missing Pieces12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Most Likely1:00 pm
Cold Case
One Night2:00 pm
Cold Case
Superstar3:00 pm
Profiler
Primal Scream4:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair5:00 pm
The Closer
Death Warrant6:00 pm
The Division 
Castaway7:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
Newstart Now
11:00 am
Books of the Book
The First Miracle11:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Was Salvation Finished at the Cross?12:00 pm
Battles of Faith
Earth's Final Movie1:00 pm
Cook 30
Indian Chickpea1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Armed With Strength2:00 pm
HeartLift
Purity: Guarding My Brother's Heart2:30 pm
3ABN Today
3:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music4:00 pm
The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels4:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Auto-Immune Disease5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
My Grief Observed5:30 pm
Mission 360
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Introduction to Revelation6:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama 
Place Holder7:00 pm

K25NG2
25.2
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm

K25NG3
25.3
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Urban Report
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm

K25NG4
25.4
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
5:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm

K25NG5
25.5
 The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
9:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Christian Concerns
2:00 pm
Books of the Book
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
6:00 pm

K25NG6
25.6
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
5:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm

K25NG7
25.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
11:35 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm

W29CI
29.1
Newstart Now
11:00 am
Books of the Book
The First Miracle11:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Was Salvation Finished at the Cross?12:00 pm
Battles of Faith
Earth's Final Movie1:00 pm
Cook 30
Indian Chickpea1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Armed With Strength2:00 pm
HeartLift
Purity: Guarding My Brother's Heart2:30 pm
3ABN Today
3:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music4:00 pm
The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels4:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Auto-Immune Disease5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
My Grief Observed5:30 pm
Mission 360
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Introduction to Revelation6:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama 
Place Holder7:00 pm

W29CI2
29.2
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm

W29CI3
29.3
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Urban Report
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm

W29CI4
29.4
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
5:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm

W29CI5
29.5
 The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
9:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Christian Concerns
2:00 pm
Books of the Book
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
6:00 pm

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
11:35 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm

KDNL-DT
30.1
  new   Judge Mathis
03-26-201911:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Colin Farrell; Logic; Tory Johnson12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
03-26-20191:00 pm
The People's Court
04-24-20182:00 pm
  new   Maury
I Only Video Chatted With That Naked Woman...I Didn't Cheat!3:00 pm
  new   Steve
Love Wins; Black Ink Crew: Chicago; Pitbull Parents With a Purpose4:00 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Family Feud
10-03-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20186:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
Insta-Friends7:00 pm

TBD
30.2
  movie    21 Years: Richard Linklater
10:30 am
Local Programming Cheddar Explains
2:30 pm
Caters TV
3:00 pm
Dust
3:30 pm
FBE: React Gaming
4:30 pm
FBE: React
5:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:30 pm
Table Top
6:00 pm
Table Top
6:30 pm
Because Science
7:00 pm

CHARGE
30.3
CHiPs
Return to Death's Door11:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Fuzzy Logic12:00 pm
  movie   Steele Justice
1:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Old Habits3:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Inside Out4:00 pm
CHiPs
Fallout5:00 pm
CHiPs
Day of the Robot6:00 pm
  movie   Remo Williams: The Adventure Begins 
7:00 pm

KDNL
30.4
Stadium
11:00 am
Stadium
12:00 pm
Stadium
1:00 pm
Stadium
2:00 pm
Stadium
3:00 pm
Stadium
4:00 pm
Stadium
5:00 pm
Stadium
6:00 pm
Stadium 
7:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Card Sharks
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Temptation
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Press Your Luck
7:00 pm

KBGU
33.2
Spring Mega Clearance
11:00 am
Tenner's Tremendous Clearance
12:00 pm
Tenner's Tremendous Clearance
1:00 pm
Spring Mega Clearance
2:00 pm
Emerald Clearance
3:00 pm
Spring Mega Clearance
4:00 pm
Spring Mega Clearance
5:00 pm
Spring Mega Clearance
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Mega Clearance 
7:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek5:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded6:00 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Tells the Truth6:30 pm
Married...With Children
Johnny Be Gone7:00 pm

KBGU
33.4
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time11:00 am
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Why Dickie Can't Teach12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
B.D.O.C.12:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Red, White and Dick1:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Baby Makes Stress2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Michigan J. Gus2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
No Booze for Drew3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Best Friend3:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man4:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings5:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star5:30 pm
That '70s Show
Substitute6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Squeeze Box6:30 pm
That '70s Show
5:157:00 pm

KBGU
33.5
Your Best Night's Sleep
11:00 am
Denim & Co.
12:00 pm
Your Best Night's Sleep
2:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
3:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
5:00 pm
Your Best Night's Sleep 
7:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
Patio & Garden
11:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 pm
Outdoor Living
2:00 pm
Home & Garden Update
4:00 pm
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
5:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens 
6:00 pm

KBGU
33.7
Death Valley Days
Fort Bowie...Urgent11:00 am
Death Valley Days
To Walk with Greatness11:30 am
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness12:00 pm
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa1:00 pm
Laramie
Company Man2:00 pm
  movie   The Badlanders
3:00 pm
  movie   Border River
5:00 pm
  movie   Black Horse Canyon 
7:00 pm

K38HD
38.1
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
12:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
3:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
4:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
6:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection 
7:00 pm

WODK
45.1
Hart to Hart
Harts on Their Toes11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
It Runs in the Family12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
If It's Thursday, It Must Be Beverly1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Steal Me a Story2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Mortal Mission3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Odyssey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School5:00 pm
Frasier
Lilith Needs a Favor6:00 pm
Frasier
Daphne Does Dinner6:30 pm
Frasier
Trophy Girlfriend7:00 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm

WODK
45.3
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm

WODK
45.5
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview5:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports6:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today6:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show 
Sports and Pop Culture7:00 pm

WODK
45.6
  sports   O'Neill Outside
11:00 am
Home Talk USA
11:30 am
American Builder
12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
American Outdoors
1:00 pm
  sports   Super Yoopers
1:30 pm
To Be Announced
2:00 pm
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
2:30 pm
To Be Announced
3:00 pm
  sports   Fishing the Flats
5:00 pm
  sports   Gulf South Outdoors
5:30 pm
JBTV
6:00 pm
American Outdoors
7:00 pm

WODK
45.7
Elizabeth Grant Skincare
11:00 am
Cozelle Home
12:00 pm
Fashion Must Haves
1:00 pm
Fashion Must Haves
2:00 pm
Elizabeth Grant Skincare
3:00 pm
Beautiful Bedroom
4:00 pm
Cozelle Home
5:00 pm
Elizabeth Grant Skincare
6:00 pm
Invicta Watches 
7:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
Criminal Minds
Submerged11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Full-Tilt Boogie12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Bad Moon on the Rise1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Cure2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Annihilator4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos6:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
The Dance of Love7:00 pm

qubo
46.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Rain Maker; The Case of the Cave of Wonders11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of One Little Minute; A Case of the Missing River11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Train12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Rubber Ball12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Donkey1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Alligator1:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Beth's Nature; Navigation Consternation2:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Minky the Turtle; Camouflage King2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Garbage Monster Delivers3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Big Blunder3:30 pm
Giver
4:00 pm
Giver
Music Park4:30 pm
Look Kool
Make That A Double5:00 pm
Look Kool
Measurement5:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Down and Out in Beijing6:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Listen to the Music6:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
It Takes One to Know One; Smells Like Teen Stink7:00 pm

IONL
46.3
The Listener
Missing11:00 am
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light12:00 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake1:00 pm
The Listener
Crime Seen2:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights3:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov4:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle5:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician6:00 pm
The Listener 
Ace in the Hole7:00 pm

SHOPTV
46.4
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
The Hard Truth
1:30 pm
Car Repair Secret!
2:00 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
3:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
3:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Battling Balding
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm

QVC
46.5
Patio & Garden
11:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 pm
Outdoor Living
2:00 pm
Home & Garden Update
4:00 pm
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
5:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens 
6:00 pm

HSN
46.6
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
12:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
3:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
4:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
6:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection 
7:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
The Game
Parachutes...11:00 am
The Game
The Confession Episode11:30 am
Pawn Stars
Bare Bones12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Message in a Bottle12:30 pm
Forensic Files
Web of Seduction1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Road Rage1:30 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
How Do You Do; It's Just a Scratch2:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
2:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Wrong Kind of Mushroom; We (Don't) Wear Short Skirts3:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
3:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob4:00 pm
Dateline
Hostage: Dateline Survivor Story5:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 pm
Chicago P.D. 
A Night Owl7:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-26-201911:00 am
  new   WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-26-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Rob Lowe1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
03-26-20192:00 pm
Rachael Ray
The Hilarious Star of 'American Housewife,' Katy Mixon is Here; Keri Glassman Has Two Brain Power Boosting Lunches!3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
  new   NCIS 
Silent Service7:00 pm

Escape
49.3
Without a Trace
Confidence11:00 am
Without a Trace
Prodigy12:00 pm
Law & Order
Remand1:00 pm
Law & Order
Corpus Delicti2:00 pm
American Greed
Deadly Payout3:00 pm
American Greed
Wild West Rip-Off4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend6:30 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies7:00 pm

Laff
49.4
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time11:00 am
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Why Dickie Can't Teach12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
B.D.O.C.12:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Red, White and Dick1:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Baby Makes Stress2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Michigan J. Gus2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
No Booze for Drew3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Best Friend3:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man4:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings5:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star5:30 pm
That '70s Show
Substitute6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Squeeze Box6:30 pm
That '70s Show
5:157:00 pm

DAYSTAR
51.1
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
This is Your Day
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com