Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Waverly, IL 62692  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

WTWODT
2.1
  sports    Premier League Soccer: Southampton vs. West Ham
Southampton vs. West Ham11:30 am
  sports   2019 Presidents Cup Golf: Final Day
Final Day1:30 pm
  new   NBC2 Weekend Edition
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
06-14-20196:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Winter Break - Day 16:30 pm
How to Train Your Dragon: Homecoming
7:00 pm
Dreamworks Trolls Holiday
7:30 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
9:00 pm

LAFF TV
2.2
  movie    Major League
12:30 pm
  movie   Strange Wilderness
2:30 pm
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red's Last Day6:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Velvet Rope6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Laurie and the Professor7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Halloween7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mark's Big Break8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost9:00 pm

WTWODT3
2.3
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder of Self-Defense?; Mystery After MIdnight3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Girlfriend; The Hunt for Eric Jones4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect5:00 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Over and Out6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning6:30 pm
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 1
7:00 pm
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 2 
8:30 pm

WCIAHD
3.1
  sports    College Basketball: Oregon at Michigan
Oregon at Michigan11:00 am
  sports   College Football Today
12-14-20191:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Army vs. Navy
Army vs. Navy2:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
  movie   Rudolph the Red Nosed Reindeer
7:00 pm
Frosty the Snowman
8:00 pm
Frosty Returns
8:31 pm
48 Hours 
9:01 pm

WCIX
3.2
Stellar Tribute to the Holidays
1:00 pm
Missing
The Cases of 21 Missing Children and 2 Adults2:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
09-30-20192:30 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-23-20193:00 pm
Cars.TV
09-30-20193:30 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:00 pm
Intervention
4:30 pm
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
  movie   Glory
6:30 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
  movie    Kangaroo Jack
12:00 pm
  movie   Little Man
2:00 pm
  movie   Lottery Ticket
4:00 pm
  movie   All About the Benjamins
6:00 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 4 
8:00 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
  movie    How the West Was Won
11:00 am
  movie   The Last Challenge
2:30 pm
  movie   Six Black Horses
5:00 pm
  movie   A Fistful of Dollars
7:00 pm

3ABN
7.1
New Perceptions
Place Holder1:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 42:30 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
3ABN Christmas Special3:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
4:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Sunrise Orphanage - A Special Home4:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Altar of Burnt Offering5:00 pm
Lineage
The Fires of Battle Creek, Oakwood, Loma Linda And5:30 pm
Laymens Ministries
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Unmasking the Mark of the Beast, part 36:30 pm
Table Talk
All Things New7:00 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
3ABN Christmas Special8:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:00 pm

3ABNL
7.3
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 pm
Ciencia 360
5:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
6:00 pm
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia 
9:00 pm

3ABNRD
7.4
It Is Written
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Mark Of The Beast - The Man With The Number 666, Part 21:30 pm
Disclosure
2:00 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
Table Talk
4:00 pm
Bible Answers
5:00 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain 
8:30 pm

Radio74
7.5
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm

WTHIDT
10.1
  sports    College Basketball: Oregon at Michigan
Oregon at Michigan11:00 am
  sports   College Football Today
12-14-20191:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Army vs. Navy
Army vs. Navy2:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
12-14-20196:00 pm
  movie   Rudolph the Red Nosed Reindeer
7:00 pm
Frosty the Snowman
8:00 pm
Frosty Returns
8:31 pm
48 Hours 
9:01 pm

FOX10
10.2
  sports    College Basketball: Syracuse at Georgetown
Syracuse at Georgetown12:00 pm
  new   Run It Back: Jermell Charlo vs. Tony Harrison
2:00 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
12-14-20192:30 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
DraftKings Sportsbook Report
4:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
DraftKings Sportsbook Report
5:30 pm
The Daily Buzz
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
The Masked Singer
A Pain in the Mask; Two Masks Take It Off: Holiday Semi-Finals7:00 pm
  new   News 10 on Fox
9:00 pm

WTHI
10.3
The Listener
Reckoning1:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job2:00 pm
Elementary
The Deductionist3:00 pm
Elementary
When Your Number's Up4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
The Fat Guy Strangler5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Los Angeles City Finals6:00 pm
  movie   Beverly Hills Cop III
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter9:00 pm

WTHI
10.4
  movie    A Christmas Kiss II
12:00 pm
  movie   A Royal Christmas Ball
2:00 pm
  movie   A Prince for Christmas
4:00 pm
  new   Best Christmas Ball Ever!
6:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Matchmakers 
8:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Greece Every Day1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Elegant Cookies1:30 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
2:00 pm
A Salute to Vienna
4:00 pm
Illinois Country: Special Suze Bogguss & Andrea Zonn
6:00 pm
Aretha Franklin Remembered
7:30 pm
Chaka Khan Homecoming 
9:00 pm

WLJTK
12.2
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!1:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks1:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never2:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World6:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games8:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!9:00 pm

WILLCW
12.3
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Baja Breakfast1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways4:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 3245:30 pm
  movie   The Many Storeys and Last Days of Thomas Merton
6:00 pm
  movie   Into the Night: Portraits of Life and Death
7:00 pm
America ReFramed 
Nailed It9:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Fit 2 Stitch
Fitting and the Design Process1:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass1:30 pm
A Chef's Life Holiday Special
Holiday Special2:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Scandinavian Cookies3:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Holiday Sides4:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie4:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Fireplace Bellows5:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Return to Paradise; Women's Repair Class, Garden5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
12-14-20196:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Pleasant Dreams7:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 38:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece 
Season 5, Episode 49:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
Independent Lens
The Judge1:00 pm
  movie   Same God
2:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 3245:30 pm
  movie   The Many Storeys and Last Days of Thomas Merton
6:00 pm
  movie   Into the Night: Portraits of Life and Death
7:00 pm
America ReFramed 
Nailed It9:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Baja Breakfast1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen 20th Anniversary Special
5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cake6:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Roast Chicken and Sprouts7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Two Ways7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19139:00 pm

WICDD
15.1
  sports   World of X Games
OverJoyed1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: UCLA at Notre Dame
UCLA at Notre Dame2:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Newschannel 20 at 6
6:00 pm
Slagle Financial
6:30 pm
The Wonderful World of Disney Presents The Little Mermaid Live!
7:00 pm
20/20 
9:00 pm

COMET
15.2
  movie   The Bat
1:00 pm
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
3:00 pm
  movie   Gate II
5:00 pm
  movie   The Crow
7:00 pm
  movie   Crow II City of Angels 
9:00 pm

TBD
15.3
FailFactory
1:00 pm
FailFactory
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailArmy's Best Fails of the Year 2018
6:00 pm
FailArmy's Best Fails of the Year So Far 2019
6:30 pm
FailArmy's Best Fails of the Month
7:00 pm
FailArmy's Best Fails of the Month
7:30 pm
  new   Best Fails of the Month
8:00 pm
FailArmy's Best Fails of the Month
8:30 pm
FailArmy's Best Fails of the Month
9:00 pm

CHARGE
15.4
  movie   Johnny Be Good
1:00 pm
  movie   Breaking In
3:00 pm
  movie   The January Man
5:00 pm
  movie   Eye of the Needle
7:00 pm
  movie   Gang Related 
9:00 pm

WUSI1
16.1
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden1:00 pm
Start Up
Rocky Mountain Archery - Fort Collins, CO1:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool2:00 pm
MotorWeek
Episode 39152:30 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Van Gogh's Ear3:00 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Dumfries4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
12-14-20195:00 pm
Illinois Stories
5:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Stories We Tell6:00 pm
Classic Christmas with the Bach Festival Society
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

WUSI2
16.2
Independent Lens
The Judge1:00 pm
  movie   Same God
2:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 3245:30 pm
  movie   The Many Storeys and Last Days of Thomas Merton
6:00 pm
  movie   Into the Night: Portraits of Life and Death
7:00 pm
America ReFramed 
Nailed It9:00 pm

WUSI3
16.3
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Baja Breakfast1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen 20th Anniversary Special
5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cake6:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Roast Chicken and Sprouts7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Two Ways7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19139:00 pm

WUSIFM
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
  sports    Premier League Soccer: Southampton vs. West Ham
Southampton vs. West Ham11:30 am
  sports   2019 Presidents Cup Golf: Final Day
Final Day1:30 pm
Jeopardy!
06-14-20195:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   WAND News AT 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Winter Break - Day 16:30 pm
How to Train Your Dragon: Homecoming
7:00 pm
Dreamworks Trolls Holiday
7:30 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
9:00 pm

COZIHD
17.2
 McMillan and Wife
Cop of the Year12:00 pm
Banacek
No Stone Unturned1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Trials and Tribulations3:00 pm
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
On the Move4:00 pm
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Currumbin Sanctuary4:30 pm
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Underwater World5:00 pm
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Fraser Island5:30 pm
Columbo
A Stitch in Crime6:00 pm
Columbo
The Most Dangerous Match7:30 pm
Frasier
Sweet Dreams9:00 pm

ION
17.3
  movie    A Christmas Kiss II
12:00 pm
  movie   A Royal Christmas Ball
2:00 pm
  movie   A Prince for Christmas
4:00 pm
  new   Best Christmas Ball Ever!
6:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Matchmakers 
8:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
  sports   World of X Games
OverJoyed1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: UCLA at Notre Dame
UCLA at Notre Dame2:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Newschannel 20 at 6
6:00 pm
Slagle Financial
6:30 pm
The Wonderful World of Disney Presents The Little Mermaid Live!
7:00 pm
20/20 
9:00 pm

COMET
20.2
  movie   The Bat
1:00 pm
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
3:00 pm
  movie   Gate II
5:00 pm
  movie   The Crow
7:00 pm
  movie   Crow II City of Angels 
9:00 pm

TBD
20.3
FailFactory
1:00 pm
FailFactory
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailArmy's Best Fails of the Year 2018
6:00 pm
FailArmy's Best Fails of the Year So Far 2019
6:30 pm
FailArmy's Best Fails of the Month
7:00 pm
FailArmy's Best Fails of the Month
7:30 pm
  new   Best Fails of the Month
8:00 pm
FailArmy's Best Fails of the Month
8:30 pm
FailArmy's Best Fails of the Month
9:00 pm

CHARGE
20.4
  movie   Johnny Be Good
1:00 pm
  movie   Breaking In
3:00 pm
  movie   The January Man
5:00 pm
  movie   Eye of the Needle
7:00 pm
  movie   Gang Related 
9:00 pm

WBUID
23.1
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
  sports   SSN Sports
2:00 pm
  sports   SSN Sports
2:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
3:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
3:30 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Jimmy 5 is Alive5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Caddyshacked the Pool5:30 pm
Modern Family
6:00 pm
Modern Family
Larry's Wife6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Good Time in Central Africa7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Ow, Ow Don't Stop7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter9:00 pm

WBUI2
23.2
Martha Stewart Living
Christmas Preparation Show1:00 pm
Jamie Oliver's Christmas Cookbook
Jamie Oliver's Christmas Cookbook2:00 pm
Cesar 911
Boss With a Bark3:00 pm
Pet Project
One Flew over the Canine's Nest4:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
David's Story4:30 pm
Pet Project
Saturday Bite Fever5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Miller - Sisterly Love5:30 pm
Find & Design
Tom and Renee McDonald6:00 pm
Find & Design
Brian Li and Lance Lee6:30 pm
Flip This House
Peter's Pet Project7:00 pm
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Classic Cookies8:00 pm
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Elegant Cookies8:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living 
Christmas Preparation Show9:00 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
  sports    College Basketball: Dartmouth at Boston University
Dartmouth at Boston University12:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180102:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180113:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180124:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180135:00 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
6:00 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
6:30 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
7:00 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
7:30 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:00 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:30 pm
  new   Total Combat
9:00 pm

WEEKDT
25.1
  sports    Premier League Soccer: Southampton vs. West Ham
Southampton vs. West Ham11:30 am
  sports   2019 Presidents Cup Golf: Final Day
Final Day1:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   News 25 at Six
6:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
6:30 pm
How to Train Your Dragon: Homecoming
7:00 pm
Dreamworks Trolls Holiday
7:30 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
9:00 pm

WEEK2
25.2
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   HOI 19 News Weekend
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
The Wonderful World of Disney Presents The Little Mermaid Live!
7:00 pm
20/20 
9:00 pm

WEEK3
25.3
The Listener
Reckoning1:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job2:00 pm
Elementary
The Deductionist3:00 pm
Elementary
When Your Number's Up4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
The Fat Guy Strangler5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Los Angeles City Finals6:00 pm
  movie   Beverly Hills Cop III
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter9:00 pm

WCCUHD
27.1
  sports    College Basketball: Syracuse at Georgetown
Syracuse at Georgetown12:00 pm
  new   Run It Back: Jermell Charlo vs. Tony Harrison
2:00 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
12-14-20192:30 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cushion Saturation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Terminator Decoupling6:30 pm
The Masked Singer
A Pain in the Mask; Two Masks Take It Off: Holiday Semi-Finals7:00 pm
  new   Fox Springfield News at 9
9:00 pm

MeTV
27.2
Bonanza
Sweet Annie Laurie1:00 pm
Rawhide
The Immigrants2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Martinet4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Miss Milly4:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
IRAC Is Missing6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Two Faces of Dr. Jekyll7:00 pm
Star Trek 
A Piece of the Action9:00 pm

ANTEN
27.3
What's Happening!!
Dee, the Cheerleader1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
The Candidate1:30 pm
Head of the Class
That'll Be the Day2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Poltergeist III2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Triangle3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Kate Lasso's a Longhorn3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Ping, Ping a Song4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Lyin', the Witch and the Wardrobe4:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt5:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days5:30 pm
Three's Company
Stanley's Hotline6:00 pm
Three's Company
The Catered Affair6:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Indian7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Voice Analyzer7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson 
9:00 pm

W29BG
29
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
1:30 pm
Storm Proof Your Life
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm

HSN
33.1
Great Gifts
1:00 pm
Great Gifts
2:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovation Gifts
3:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
5:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
6:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
7:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
8:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions 
9:00 pm

WAWV
38.1
  sports   World of X Games
OverJoyed1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: UCLA at Notre Dame
UCLA at Notre Dame2:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Vindicta4:00 pm
Judge Judy
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cushion Saturation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Terminator Decoupling6:30 pm
The Wonderful World of Disney Presents The Little Mermaid Live!
7:00 pm
20/20 
9:00 pm

GRIT
38.2
  movie    How the West Was Won
11:00 am
  movie   The Last Challenge
2:30 pm
  movie   Six Black Horses
5:00 pm
  movie   A Fistful of Dollars
7:00 pm

Bounce
38.3
  movie    Kangaroo Jack
12:00 pm
  movie   Little Man
2:00 pm
  movie   Lottery Ticket
4:00 pm
  movie   All About the Benjamins
6:00 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 4 
8:00 pm

WYZZH
43.1
  sports    College Basketball: Syracuse at Georgetown
Syracuse at Georgetown12:00 pm
  new   Run It Back: Jermell Charlo vs. Tony Harrison
2:00 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
12-14-20192:30 pm
Stellar Tribute to Holidays
3:30 pm
  movie   3 Holiday Tails
4:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cushion Saturation6:30 pm
The Masked Singer
A Pain in the Mask; Two Masks Take It Off: Holiday Semi-Finals7:00 pm
  new   FOX 9 News
9:00 pm

GETTV
43.3
  movie   The Christmas Gift
1:00 pm
  movie   Secret of Giving
3:00 pm
  movie   A Song for the Season
5:00 pm
  movie   The Christmas Wish
7:00 pm
The Unit 
Force Majeure9:00 pm

WLCF-LD
45.1
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince Healing Special
2:00 pm
Great American Gospel
2:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Celebration Under the Silverdome
5:00 pm
The Three With Laura Harris Smith
6:00 pm
The Voice of Eternal Gospel
6:30 pm
Mark T. Barclay
7:00 pm
Christian Music Countdown
7:30 pm
Leslie Hale
8:00 pm
Watch Therefore - Dov Schwarz
9:00 pm

WBXC
46.1
Talk! With Audrey
1:00 pm
Inside Military eSports
1:30 pm
Crazy in the Caribbean
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
3:00 pm
Popstar! Weekends on YTA
4:00 pm
  movie   An Accidental Christmas
7:00 pm
  movie   Mesa of Lost Women 
9:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Stellar Tribute to the Holidays
1:00 pm
Missing
The Cases of 21 Missing Children and 2 Adults2:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
09-30-20192:30 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-23-20193:00 pm
Cars.TV
09-30-20193:30 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:00 pm
Intervention
4:30 pm
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
  movie   Glory
6:30 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
  sports    College Basketball: Oregon at Michigan
Oregon at Michigan11:00 am
  sports   College Football Today
12-14-20191:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Army vs. Navy
Army vs. Navy2:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
  movie   Rudolph the Red Nosed Reindeer
7:00 pm
Frosty the Snowman
8:00 pm
Frosty Returns
8:31 pm
48 Hours 
9:01 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder of Self-Defense?; Mystery After MIdnight3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Girlfriend; The Hunt for Eric Jones4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect5:00 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Over and Out6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning6:30 pm
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 1
7:00 pm
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 2 
8:30 pm

LAFF
49.4
  movie    Major League
12:30 pm
  movie   Strange Wilderness
2:30 pm
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red's Last Day6:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Velvet Rope6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Laurie and the Professor7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Halloween7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mark's Big Break8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost9:00 pm

WEIU.1
51.1
Ric Edelman's Mind Over Money
1:00 pm
Ken Burns: America's Storyteller
Ken Burns: America's Storyteller2:30 pm
Chet Atkins: Certified Guitar Player
4:30 pm
Christmas with Daniel O'Donnell
6:00 pm
  movie   John Denver: Country Boy
7:00 pm
Prince: Rave Un2 the Year 2000 
8:30 pm

WEIU.2
51.2
Mammon
The Fimbul1:00 pm
My India
2:00 pm
Newsweek South Asia
2:30 pm
Local Programming Eco@Africa
3:30 pm
  movie   Doc Film
4:00 pm
Euromaxx
4:30 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
  new   Bolochin
The Living and the Dead,8:00 pm

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9 
12:00 am

WEIL
54
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
  sports   SSN Sports
2:00 pm
  sports   SSN Sports
2:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
3:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
3:30 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Jimmy 5 is Alive5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Caddyshacked the Pool5:30 pm
Modern Family
6:00 pm
Modern Family
Larry's Wife6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Good Time in Central Africa7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Ow, Ow Don't Stop7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter9:00 pm

WRSPH
55.1
  sports    College Basketball: Syracuse at Georgetown
Syracuse at Georgetown12:00 pm
  new   Run It Back: Jermell Charlo vs. Tony Harrison
2:00 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
12-14-20192:30 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cushion Saturation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Terminator Decoupling6:30 pm
The Masked Singer
A Pain in the Mask; Two Masks Take It Off: Holiday Semi-Finals7:00 pm
  new   Fox Springfield News at 9
9:00 pm

MeTV
55.2
Bonanza
Sweet Annie Laurie1:00 pm
Rawhide
The Immigrants2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Martinet4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Miss Milly4:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
IRAC Is Missing6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Two Faces of Dr. Jekyll7:00 pm
Star Trek 
A Piece of the Action9:00 pm

ANTEN
55.3
What's Happening!!
Dee, the Cheerleader1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
The Candidate1:30 pm
Head of the Class
That'll Be the Day2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Poltergeist III2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Triangle3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Kate Lasso's a Longhorn3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Ping, Ping a Song4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Lyin', the Witch and the Wardrobe4:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt5:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days5:30 pm
Three's Company
Stanley's Hotline6:00 pm
Three's Company
The Catered Affair6:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Indian7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Voice Analyzer7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson 
9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62692! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Champgn&Sprnfld-Dctr Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.