Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Winchester, IL 62694  

October 20th Register to Customize

                              8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               

WTWODT
2.1
  new    Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
  sports   Colts Playbook
10:00 am
  sports   Countdown to Kickoff
10:30 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America11:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.12:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400
Hollywood Casino 4001:30 pm

LAFF TV
2.2
Night Court
Hostage8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon's Day Off9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side11:30 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
12:00 pm
  movie   All I Want for Christmas
2:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day 
4:00 pm

ESCAPE
2.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?8:00 am
American Greed
Cybercrime9:00 am
American Greed
Bank Robbing Broker10:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad11:00 am
American Greed
Fool's Gold12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets4:00 pm

WCIAHD
3.1
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am
Capitol Connection
10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Houston Texans at Indianapolis Colts
Houston Texans at Indianapolis Colts12:00 pm
  sports   GEICO's 10 Greatest: Golf Comebacks
4:00 pm

WCIX
3.2
 GT Church
8:00 am
The Vault
9:00 am
NEW Larry King
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
  sports   Bears Blitz
10:30 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
10-20-201911:00 am
Medicare one card
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Medicare one card
1:00 pm
Pets.TV
1:30 pm
  new   MyDestination.TV
10-14-20192:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Sexless Innkeeper2:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Monday Night Football3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Clothes Encounter3:30 pm
Mom
Mozzarella Sticks and a Gay Piano Bar4:00 pm
Mom
Mozzarella Sticks and a Gay Piano Bar4:30 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election8:30 am
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number9:00 am
Last Call
Pilot9:30 am
Living Single
She Ain't Heavy, She's My Mother10:00 am
Living Single
What's Next?10:30 am
  movie   Black Music Honors
11:00 am
  movie   Purple Rain
1:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang 
3:30 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
  movie    Along the Great Divide
7:00 am
  movie   Ambush
9:00 am
  movie   Smoke Signal
11:00 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
1:00 pm
  movie   Column South
3:00 pm

3ABN
7.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
9:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Finding Jesus from Pain9:30 am
Focus On God's Word
10:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
How Perfect Must a Christian Be?11:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Environment12:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science12:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
The Anatomy of Righteousness -part 71:00 pm
Body & Spirit
2:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
3:00 pm

3ABNL
7.3
 Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 pm

3ABNRD
7.4
 The Pen of Inspiration
7:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
10:00 am
Worship Hour
11:00 am
It Is Written
12:00 pm
Carter Report, The
12:30 pm
Disclosure
1:00 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
2:30 pm
Table Talk
3:00 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm

Radio74
7.5
Songs of Praise
8:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 am
Breath of Life
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Marriage Matters
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Freedom's Ring
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
Heartwise
4:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!8:30 am
Curious George
For the Birds; Curious George-asaurus9:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation9:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10-18-201910:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-201911:00 am
Market to Market
11:30 am
A Chef's Life
Liver Lover12:00 pm
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread12:30 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording1:00 pm
Great Performances
Grammy Salute to Music Legends 20192:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Botanical3:00 pm
Focus on Europe
4:00 pm
Global 3000
4:30 pm

WLJTK
12.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol4:30 pm

WILLCW
12.3
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead9:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest11:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit1:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves1:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival3:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)3:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare4:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F4:30 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!8:30 am
Curious George
For the Birds; Curious George-asaurus9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Honey Seekers9:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods10:00 am
MotorWeek
Mercedes-Benz A 22010:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland11:00 am
Market to Market
11:30 am
CapitalView
12:00 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago12:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia1:30 pm
Today's Wild West
Chief Joseph Trail Ride2:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Riviera: Cinque Terre2:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Guanajuato City3:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Yakima: The Quest for Hops3:30 pm
Illinois Stories
4:00 pm
Illinois Stories
4:30 pm

WSECW
14.2
 America ReFramed
The Corridor8:00 am
  movie   First Degree
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Phil Koeghan – The Amazing Race10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20191:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Zombies and Groot - Bringing Comics to Life3:30 pm
America ReFramed 
The Corridor4:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead9:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest11:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit1:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves1:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival3:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)3:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare4:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F4:30 pm

WICDD
15.1
  new    This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Destiny TV - With Eric Hansen
10:30 am
Teen Kids News
11:30 am
Medicare one card
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street1:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Recruiting2:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Walk-Ons3:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Inspiring Moments3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm

COMET
15.2
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Madhouse
9:00 am
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
11:00 am
  movie   The Lost Brigade
1:00 pm
  movie   Ghoulies
3:00 pm

TBD
15.3
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:30 pm

COZI
17
Naturally, Danny Seo
Treats with Healthy Twist8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Spotty Situation9:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Back On Track9:30 am
The Rockford Files
The Becker Connection10:00 am
The Rockford Files
Just Another Polish Wedding11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Mr. White Death12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Mixed Doubles1:00 pm
The A-Team
Mexican Slayride2:00 pm
The A-Team
Mexican Slayride3:00 pm
The A-Team
The Children of Jamestown4:00 pm

WANHD
17.1
  new    Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Phinda 3: Seeing Spots10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America11:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.12:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400
Hollywood Casino 4001:30 pm

W40CV-D2
17.2
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor4:00 pm

ION
17.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor4:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
  new    This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Destiny TV - With Eric Hansen
10:30 am
Teen Kids News
11:30 am
Medicare one card
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street1:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Recruiting2:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Walk-Ons3:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Inspiring Moments3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm

COMET
20.2
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Madhouse
9:00 am
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
11:00 am
  movie   The Lost Brigade
1:00 pm
  movie   Ghoulies
3:00 pm

TBD
20.3
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:30 pm

WBUID
23.1
Power Air Fryer Oven
8:30 am
Mattoon First Baptist Church
9:00 am
Wild America
Wild Cats10:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
10:30 am
Grace United Methodist Church
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Medicare one card
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop4:30 pm

THIS
23.2
Mister Ed
The Ventriloquist8:30 am
Wild World
Fox Watch9:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
9:30 am
  new   Science nation
10:00 am
The Addams Family
Addams Family Meets a Beatnik10:30 am
  movie   Ronin
11:00 am
  movie   Tomorrow Never Dies
1:30 pm
  movie   GoldenEye 
4:00 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:30 am
  new   The Re-Inventors
9:00 am
  new   The Re-Inventors
9:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments11:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations11:30 am
  sports   College Soccer: Boston University at Bucknell
Boston University at Bucknell12:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
NBA Season Preview2:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations3:00 pm
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments3:30 pm
  sports   College Soccer: Holy Cross at Army 
Holy Cross at Army4:00 pm

WCCUHD
27.1
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20199:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 710:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions
Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears 
New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears3:00 pm

MeTV
27.2
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club8:30 am
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Picnic9:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest10:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Kelly's Kids11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Driver's Seat12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Out of This World12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
All About Eva1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Take a Dare2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Court Martial2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Hunter3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Lovey's Secret Admirer3:30 pm
The Monkees
The Spy Who Came in from the Cool4:00 pm
The Monkees
Success Story4:30 pm

ANTEN
27.3
The Ropers
Odd Couples8:30 am
Three's Company
Mate for Each Other9:00 am
Three's Company
A Night Not to Remember9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
The Night They Raided Mind-Ski's10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Learns to See10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
James Returns11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Protest11:30 am
Webster
Almost Home12:00 pm
Webster
Farewell to Arms12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Doobie or Not Doobie1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Mad Money1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Pilot Episode2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Back to the Future2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Trouble With Uncle Harry3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Race With Eagles3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Finally!4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina's Date with Destiny4:30 pm

W29BG
29
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm

HSN
33.1
 Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
1:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
2:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm

WYZZH
43.1
  new    Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20198:00 am
Capitol Connection
9:00 am
  sports   Bears Blitz
9:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 710:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions
Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Baltimore Ravens at Seattle Seahawks 
Baltimore Ravens at Seattle Seahawks3:00 pm

WYZZ
43.2
 Music Videos
5:00 am
Over Easy
9:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
43.3
 Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Spoilers8:00 am
Shane
Day of the Hawk9:00 am
Hondo
Hondo and the Hanging Town10:15 am
How the West Was Won
L'affaire Riel11:30 am
Bret Maverick
Horse of Yet Another Color2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Gates of Paradise3:00 pm
Paradise 
Devil's Escort4:00 pm

WLCF-LD
45.1
Last Days Signs & Wonders- Mel Bond
Mel Bond8:30 am
Bruce Downes: This Changes Everything
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Rabbi J. Bernis Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Power of the Word
10:30 am
Love a Child
11:00 am
Bridges
11:30 am
Bridges
12:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:00 pm
Special Program
1:30 pm
Pentecostal Revival Hour
2:00 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 pm

WBXC
46.1
Loving Life
8:30 am
Pastor Jamie Osborne
9:00 am
Hiring America
9:30 am
Larry King Special Report
10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
10:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Virunga's Mountain Gorillas11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Archie, the Therapy Dog; Training Tip: Hide & Seek; Breed Profile: American Pit Bulls12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Hiring America
1:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
2:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
2:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
3:30 pm
NEW Larry King
4:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
4:30 pm

WCIX
49.1
 GT Church
8:00 am
The Vault
9:00 am
NEW Larry King
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
  sports   Bears Blitz
10:30 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
10-20-201911:00 am
Medicare one card
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Medicare one card
1:00 pm
Pets.TV
1:30 pm
  new   MyDestination.TV
10-14-20192:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Sexless Innkeeper2:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Monday Night Football3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Clothes Encounter3:30 pm
Mom
Mozzarella Sticks and a Gay Piano Bar4:00 pm
Mom
Mozzarella Sticks and a Gay Piano Bar4:30 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am
Capitol Connection
10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Houston Texans at Indianapolis Colts
Houston Texans at Indianapolis Colts12:00 pm
  sports   GEICO's 10 Greatest: Golf Comebacks
4:00 pm

WEIU.1
51.1
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!9:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!9:30 am
Cyberchase
Find Those Gleamers10:00 am
Steve Trash Science
Plants; Wicked Waves Of Sound10:30 am
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
11:00 am
  movie   Betty White: First Lady of Television
1:00 pm
Live Better Now with Mimi Guarneri
2:30 pm
  movie   Fleetwood Mac: The Dance 
4:00 pm

WEUI.2
51.2
 Detective Montalbano
Dance of Seagull7:00 am
Almost Perfect Crimes
The Bonnot Gang9:00 am
Detective Montalbano
Dance of Seagull10:00 am
Anti-Drug Squad
Episode 412:00 pm
Night Grooves
2:15 pm
  movie   Doc Film
3:30 pm
Local Programming Arts.21
4:30 pm
Local Programming

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9 
12:00 am

WEIL
54
Power Air Fryer Oven
8:30 am
Mattoon First Baptist Church
9:00 am
Wild America
Wild Cats10:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
10:30 am
Grace United Methodist Church
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Medicare one card
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop4:30 pm

WRSPH
55.1
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20199:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 710:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions
Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears 
New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears3:00 pm

MeTV
55.2
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club8:30 am
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Picnic9:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest10:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Kelly's Kids11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Driver's Seat12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Out of This World12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
All About Eva1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Take a Dare2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Court Martial2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Hunter3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Lovey's Secret Admirer3:30 pm
The Monkees
The Spy Who Came in from the Cool4:00 pm
The Monkees
Success Story4:30 pm

ANTEN
55.3
The Ropers
Odd Couples8:30 am
Three's Company
Mate for Each Other9:00 am
Three's Company
A Night Not to Remember9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
The Night They Raided Mind-Ski's10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Learns to See10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
James Returns11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Protest11:30 am
Webster
Almost Home12:00 pm
Webster
Farewell to Arms12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Doobie or Not Doobie1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Mad Money1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Pilot Episode2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Back to the Future2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Trouble With Uncle Harry3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Race With Eagles3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Finally!4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina's Date with Destiny4:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Jacksonville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.