10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

WTWODT
2.1
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
James McAvoy; Stacey Abrams; My Morning Jacket10:34 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Charlize Theron11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Constance Wu12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-15-20201:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new NBC2 Today
4:30 am
new Today
07-16-20206:00 am

LAFF TV
2.2
According to Jim
The Chaperone10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Dine and Dash11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse12:00 am
According to Jim
The Cheater12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon’s Traveling Alien Show1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll6:30 am

WTWODT3
2.3
 The FBI Files
Crime Spree10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
No Memory of Murder; What Happened to Athena Curry?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Beltway Unbuckled5:00 am
American Greed
Lesson in Greed; Soldier Scam6:00 am

WCIAHD
3.1
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Ricky Gervais; W. Kamau Bell10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
U.S. Representative Val Demings; M. Ward11:37 pm
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new Up to the Minute
4:00 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-14-20204:30 am
new The Morning Show
5:00 am
Local Programming

WCIX
3.2
 The Mel Robbins Show
Rise Of The Grandfamily10:00 pm
Protection Court
Bring In The Sheriff11:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
07-15-202011:30 pm
Mom
Dirty Money and a Woman Named Mike12:00 am
Mom
Teenage Vampires and a White Russian12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Benefits1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Scorpion and the Toad1:30 am
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions2:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2282:30 am
Local Programming Recipe TV
6:30 am

WCIADT3
3.3
movie Next Day Air
10:30 pm
movie The Wash
12:30 am
The Game
Just the Three of Us2:30 am
Scandal
First Lady Sings the Blues3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Christian Siriano4:00 am
The Real
Teddi Mellencamp Arroyave; Mike Epps5:00 am
Judge Faith
Barbershop Brawl; Squabbling Siblings6:00 am
Judge Faith
The Grifter6:30 am

WCIADT4
3.4
movie  Thunder Over the Plains
9:30 pm
movie The Doolins of Oklahoma
11:30 pm
movie Lucky Texan
1:30 am
How Men Stay Health
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Honor Bright5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bible Man5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Yankee Pirate6:00 am
movie A Thunder of Drums
6:30 am

3ABN
7.1
Liberty Insider
Social Distancing10:30 pm
Today Cooking
Soups, Sandwiches, and Salad11:00 pm
A Sharper Focus
Our Greatest Need -part 112:00 am
Lineage
Prophets, Visions, Sabbath and Potatoes1:00 am
Local Programming Laymen Ministries
India: The Legacy2:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
2:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
With His Own Finger3:00 am
The Carter Report
Visitors from Other Worlds4:00 am
The Carter Report
Visitors from Other Worlds4:30 am
Discover
How Ancient Babylon Foretold The End Of The World5:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Diet For A New Economy6:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
To The Islands of the Seas….6:30 am

3ABNL
7.3
Remedios caseros
10:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
11:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:00 am
Viva mejor
12:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
La Segunda venida
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am

3ABNRD
7.4
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:30 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Pictures of the End
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
2:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
2:30 am
Local Programming Lift Him Up
3:30 am
In Search of the Truth
4:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
4:30 am
Disclosure
5:00 am
Christian Concerns
6:00 am
Local Programming

Radio74
7.5
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming

WTHIDT
10.1
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Ricky Gervais; W. Kamau Bell10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
U.S. Representative Val Demings; M. Ward11:37 pm
new TMZ
07-15-202012:37 am
new Extra
07-15-20201:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
new CBS Morning News
07-16-20203:30 am
new News 10 WTHI
4:00 am
new News 10 WTHI
4:30 am
new CBS This Morning
07-16-20206:00 am

FOX10
10.2
 Dateline
The Client10:00 pm
Dateline
The Quiet One11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
At Least It’s Justice12:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
1:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-15-20201:30 am
new TMZ
07-15-20202:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2282:30 am
Local Programming Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head3:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Great Unwashed4:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Club Brawl; Fundraising Hell4:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
You Sold My Gold5:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Don’T Mess With My Sister; Poisoned Pooch5:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Manspreading Monster; Not For All the Tea in China6:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Yancy v Thomas6:30 am

WTHI
10.3
The Goldbergs
Jedi Master Adam Skywalker10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
12:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
12:30 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
1:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
2:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
2:30 am
Local Programming The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:30 am
Relief from inflammation
4:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
4:30 am
Judge Jerry
5:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-13-20195:30 am
Maury
6:00 am

WTHI
10.4
 Law & Order
Church10:00 pm
Law & Order
Melting Pot11:00 pm
Law & Order
Murder Book12:00 am
The Listener
Cold Storage1:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:00 am
Local Programming Cancer Caused by Roundup?
3:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
Buckle Up6:00 am

WILLHD
12.1
new Amanpour and Company
07-15-202010:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
07-15-202012:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Egypt’s Darkest Hour1:00 am
Professor T.
Of Passion2:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores3:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Bands5:30 am
Curious George
The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night6:00 am
new Wild Kratts
Adapto the Coyote6:30 am

WLJTK
12.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
C’est Cheese; C’est La Vie A Paris12:00 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don’t Dance1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1173:00 am
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd3:30 am
Arthur
The Wheel Deal; The Buster Report4:00 am
WordGirl
A Better Mousetrap, Part 24:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 45:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford’s Big Heart; Cleo’s Valentine Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Christmas Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic6:30 am

WILLCW
12.3
BBC World News
10:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
11:00 pm
Local Programming Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
07-15-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-15-20203:00 am
Skindigenous
Los Angeles4:00 am
Poetry in America
Finishing The Hat; Stephen Sondheim4:30 am
Make:
Steampunk5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Wire as the Artists Muse5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Focus on Quilting6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Big Sur Part II6:30 am

WSECDT1
14.1
new  Amanpour and Company
07-15-202010:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Meet the Spies11:00 pm
NOVA
Making North America: Origins12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Egypt’s Darkest Hour1:00 am
Professor T.
Of Passion2:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores3:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars5:00 am
Arthur
I’m a Poet; The Scare-Your-Pants-Off Club5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet and Calf Workout6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Flexibility and Range of Motion6:30 am

WSECW
14.2
BBC World News
10:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
11:00 pm
Local Programming Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
07-15-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-15-20203:00 am
Skindigenous
Los Angeles4:00 am
Poetry in America
Finishing The Hat; Stephen Sondheim4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Maddie McGarvey5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

WSECC
14.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in the Bay area, California11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner11:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
October Fest12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pacific Northwest Supper12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn1:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)1:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Greek Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites2:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Wenge Tea Box3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide4:30 am
Make:
Steampunk5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Wire as the Artists Muse5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Focus on Quilting6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Big Sur Part II6:30 am

WSEC4
14.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
C’est Cheese; C’est La Vie A Paris12:00 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don’t Dance1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1173:00 am
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd3:30 am
Arthur
The Wheel Deal; The Buster Report4:00 am
WordGirl
A Better Mousetrap, Part 24:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 45:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford’s Big Heart; Cleo’s Valentine Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Christmas Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic6:30 am

WICDD
15.1
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Kelly Ripa and Ryan Seacrest; J. J. Watt10:35 pm
new Nightline
07-16-202011:05 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Kelly Ripa and Ryan Seacrest; J. J. Watt11:35 pm
new Extra
07-15-202012:06 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-15-202012:35 am
Newschannel 20 at 10
1:05 am
Dr. Phil
Help! I’m Going To Inherit A Messy Mansion, Millions And My Adult Sister1:35 am
new World News Now
2:30 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Newschannel 20 Sunrise
5:00 am
Newschannel 20 Sunrise
6:00 am

COMET
15.2
 Stargate SG-1
The Serpent’s Song10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
One False Step11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Comes the Inquisitor12:00 am
Babylon 5
Fall of Night1:00 am
Babylon 5
Matters of Honor2:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Local Programming Brain & Memory Boost!
4:00 am
Relief From Inflammation
4:30 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am

TBD
15.3
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
5:30 am
Animal Rescue
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
6:30 am

CHARGE
15.4
 Magnum, P.I.
Letter to a Duchess10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Squeeze Play11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reunion Part 11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reunion Part 22:00 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
5:00 am
Best Bra Ever!
5:30 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am

WUSI1
16.1
new  Amanpour and Company
07-15-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
new The Day
11:30 pm
NOVA
Making North America: Origins12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Egypt’s Darkest Hour1:00 am
Professor T.
Of Passion2:00 am
Professor T.
Of Passion3:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Increase Your Energy5:30 am
Curious George
The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night6:00 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem6:30 am

WUSI2
16.2
BBC World News
10:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
11:00 pm
Local Programming Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
07-15-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-15-20203:00 am
Skindigenous
Los Angeles4:00 am
Poetry in America
Finishing The Hat; Stephen Sondheim4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Maddie McGarvey5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

WUSI3
16.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in the Bay area, California11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner11:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
October Fest12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pacific Northwest Supper12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn1:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)1:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Greek Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites2:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Wenge Tea Box3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide4:30 am
Make:
Steampunk5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Wire as the Artists Muse5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Focus on Quilting6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Big Sur Part II6:30 am

PBS Kids
16.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
C’est Cheese; C’est La Vie A Paris12:00 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don’t Dance1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1173:00 am
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd3:30 am
Arthur
The Wheel Deal; The Buster Report4:00 am
WordGirl
A Better Mousetrap, Part 24:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 45:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford’s Big Heart; Cleo’s Valentine Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Christmas Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic6:30 am

WAND-DT
17.1
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
James McAvoy; Stacey Abrams; My Morning Jacket10:35 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Charlize Theron11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Constance Wu12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-15-20201:07 am
Local Programming new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new WAND News Daybreak at 5 am
5:00 am
new WAND TODAY News at 6 am
6:00 am
Local Programming

COZIHD
17.2
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran10:30 pm
Local Programming Will & Grace
The Honeymoon’s Over12:00 am
Will & Grace
All About Christmas Eve12:30 am
Will & Grace
Field of Queens1:00 am
Will & Grace
1:30 am
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life2:00 am
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Kim Moves Out3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Sublets the Office3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Make Room for Father-in-Law5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Family Ties5:30 am
Local Programming

ION
17.3
 Law & Order
Church10:00 pm
Law & Order
Melting Pot11:00 pm
Law & Order
Murder Book12:00 am
The Listener
Cold Storage1:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:00 am
Local Programming Cancer Caused by Roundup?
3:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
Buckle Up6:00 am

WICSDT
20.1
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Kelly Ripa and Ryan Seacrest; J. J. Watt10:35 pm
new Nightline
07-16-202011:05 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Kelly Ripa and Ryan Seacrest; J. J. Watt11:35 pm
new Extra
07-15-202012:06 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-15-202012:35 am
Newschannel 20 at 10
1:05 am
Dr. Phil
Help! I’m Going To Inherit A Messy Mansion, Millions And My Adult Sister1:35 am
new World News Now
2:30 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Newschannel 20 Sunrise
5:00 am
Newschannel 20 Sunrise
6:00 am

COMET
20.2
 Stargate SG-1
The Serpent’s Song10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
One False Step11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Comes the Inquisitor12:00 am
Babylon 5
Fall of Night1:00 am
Babylon 5
Matters of Honor2:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Local Programming Brain & Memory Boost!
4:00 am
Relief From Inflammation
4:30 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am

TBD
20.3
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
5:30 am
Animal Rescue
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
6:30 am

CHARGE
20.4
 Magnum, P.I.
Letter to a Duchess10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Squeeze Play11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reunion Part 11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reunion Part 22:00 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
5:00 am
Best Bra Ever!
5:30 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am

WBUID
23.1
Seinfeld
The Dog10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Shaves Her Legs11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Immaculate Deception11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Human Pinata12:00 am
Family Guy
Excellence in Broadcasting12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Sea Me Now1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Halloween1:30 am
Seinfeld
The Foundation2:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Beckland v Roberts2:30 am
The People’s Court
04-23-20193:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Broken Hip4:00 am
The Goldbergs
Jedi Master Adam Skywalker4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Divorce Court
Jessica Lopez v. Theo Russell5:30 am
NewsChannel 20 sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am

WBUI2
23.2
 Kitchen Nightmares
Kingston Café10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Oceana11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cold Soups12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Test, Tibetan Kitchen Café, Highlevel Diner12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Black Forest Inn1:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
1:30 am
24 ladders in 1
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Cop Cam
3:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
3:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:00 am
White House Chess Set
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:30 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
12:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
3:00 am
George Carlin
3:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:00 am
How Men Stay Health
4:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
6:30 am

WEEKDT
25.1
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
James McAvoy; Stacey Abrams; My Morning Jacket10:34 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Charlize Theron11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Constance Wu12:36 am
Copper Chef Titan
1:07 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-15-20202:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new News 25 Today
4:30 am
new News 25 Today
5:00 am
Local Programming

WEEK2
25.2
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Kelly Ripa and Ryan Seacrest; J. J. Watt10:35 pm
new Nightline
07-16-202011:05 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Kelly Ripa and Ryan Seacrest; J. J. Watt11:35 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-15-202012:07 am
Local Programming new Extra
07-15-20201:06 am
25 Words or Less
1:36 am
new World News Now
2:06 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
HOI ABC Good Morning Illinois at 5am
5:00 am
HOI ABC Good Morning Illinois at 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming

WEEK3
25.3
black-ish
Blue Valentine10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Why’re You Hitting Yourself?11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Jedi Master Adam Skywalker11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
1:30 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
2:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
3:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
3:30 am
Local Programming The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:30 am
Relief from inflammation
5:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-13-20196:30 am

WCCUHD
27.1
DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
new TMZ
07-15-202011:00 pm
The Simpsons
Tis the 30th Season11:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-15-202012:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Caught in Providence
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
2 Dads, Double the Doubt1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
2:00 am
new TMZ
07-15-20202:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: One Deadly Night3:00 am
America Says
Stylists vs. Bakers4:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Ag PhD
6:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
6:30 am

MeTV
27.2
Perry Mason
The Case of a Place Called Midnight10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Sing the Body Electric11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver12:00 am
Mannix
The Danford File1:00 am
Cannon
The Wrong Medicine2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Trap Play3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Rabies4:00 am
Dragnet
IAD – The Weekend4:30 am
Dragnet
Narco – Pill Maker5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Second Honeymoon5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Buys Stock6:00 am
My Three Sons
When I Was Your Age6:30 am

ANTEN
27.3
Designing Women
The Wilderness Experience10:30 pm
Coach
A Real Guy’s Guy11:00 pm
Coach
Any Place I Hang Myself Is Home11:30 pm
Becker
SuperBob12:00 am
Becker
One Wong Move12:30 am
NewsRadio
Stocks1:00 am
NewsRadio
Christmas1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Hero Today, Gone Tomorrow2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Mama Miller2:30 am
Family Ties
The Harder They Fall3:00 am
Family Ties
This Year’s Model3:30 am
Growing Pains
Mom of the Year4:00 am
Growing Pains
Semper Fidelis4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Road Song5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Not With My Sister, You Don’t5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Baby It’s Cold Inside6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Takes a Physical6:30 am

W29BG
29
Praying Grace
10:30 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Access 360
11:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am
Worship with the Binions & Friends
12:30 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:00 am
Elevation Worship
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
Praying Grace
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am

HSN
33.1
 Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear Celebration
10:00 pm
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
11:00 pm
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
12:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
1:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
2:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
3:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
4:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
5:00 am
Obsessed with Style – Birthday Celebration
6:00 am

WAWV
38.1
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Kelly Ripa and Ryan Seacrest; J. J. Watt10:30 pm
new Nightline
07-16-202011:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Kelly Ripa and Ryan Seacrest; J. J. Watt11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Sympathetic Crotch to Cry On12:02 am
Two and a Half Men
That Old Hose Bag Is My Mother12:32 am
new World News Now
1:02 am
new America This Morning
3:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
new Good Morning America
Lynn Whitfield; Tory Johnson6:00 am

GRIT
38.2
movie  Thunder Over the Plains
9:30 pm
movie The Doolins of Oklahoma
11:30 pm
movie Lucky Texan
1:30 am
How Men Stay Health
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Honor Bright5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bible Man5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Yankee Pirate6:00 am
movie A Thunder of Drums
6:30 am

Bounce
38.3
movie Next Day Air
10:30 pm
movie The Wash
12:30 am
The Game
Just the Three of Us2:30 am
Scandal
First Lady Sings the Blues3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Christian Siriano4:00 am
The Real
Teddi Mellencamp Arroyave; Mike Epps5:00 am
Judge Faith
Barbershop Brawl; Squabbling Siblings6:00 am
Judge Faith
The Grifter6:30 am

WYZZH
43.1
The Simpsons
10:30 pm
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Knock Off Knockout11:30 pm
new TMZ
07-15-202012:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Broken Hip12:30 am
Local Programming Mike & Molly
Immaculate Deception1:30 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
Club Brawl; Fundraising Hell6:00 am
new TMZ
07-15-20206:30 am

GETTV
43.3
Hot in Cleveland
GILFS10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
A Box Full of Puppies11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Cleveland Fantasy Con11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Luck of the Bundys12:00 am
Married…With Children
Banking on Marcy12:30 am
Married…With Children
No Chicken, No Check1:00 am
Married…With Children
Take My Wife, Please1:30 am
Local Programming Married…With Children
NO MA’AM2:30 am
‘Til Death
Summer of Love3:00 am
‘Til Death
Performance Anxiety3:30 am
All in the Family
Edith the Judge4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Is Jealous4:30 am
Amen
The Courtship of Bess Richards5:00 am
Amen
The Morning After5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Pool Sharks Git Bit6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Coming to Chicago6:30 am

WLCF-LD
45.1
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
10:30 pm
You & Me Live Prayer
11:30 pm
Life Today With James Robison
2:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
3:30 am
Bridges Daily
4:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Drenda Keesee
6:00 am
Concepts of Faith with Charles Capps
6:30 am

WBXC-CD
46.1
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Landscaping Secrets
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WBXC-CD2
46.2
Coop Dreams
10:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm
Business Rockstars
12:00 am
Interactive Programming
1:00 am
DW News
1:30 am
Interactive Programming
2:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
2:30 am
Interactive Programming
3:00 am
The Big Biz Show
4:00 am
White House Chess Set
5:00 am
Interactive Programming
5:30 am
Business Rockstars
6:00 am

WBXC-CD3
46.3
Liberty Insider
Social Distancing10:30 pm
Today Cooking
Soups, Sandwiches, and Salad11:00 pm
A Sharper Focus
Our Greatest Need -part 112:00 am
Lineage
Prophets, Visions, Sabbath and Potatoes1:00 am
Local Programming Laymen Ministries
India: The Legacy2:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
2:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
With His Own Finger3:00 am
The Carter Report
Visitors from Other Worlds4:00 am
The Carter Report
Visitors from Other Worlds4:30 am
Discover
How Ancient Babylon Foretold The End Of The World5:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Diet For A New Economy6:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
To The Islands of the Seas….6:30 am

WCIX
49.1
 The Mel Robbins Show
Rise Of The Grandfamily10:00 pm
Protection Court
Bring In The Sheriff11:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
07-15-202011:30 pm
Mom
Dirty Money and a Woman Named Mike12:00 am
Mom
Teenage Vampires and a White Russian12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Benefits1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Scorpion and the Toad1:30 am
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions2:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2282:30 am
Local Programming Recipe TV
6:30 am

WCIAHD
49.2
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Ricky Gervais; W. Kamau Bell10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
U.S. Representative Val Demings; M. Ward11:37 pm
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new Up to the Minute
4:00 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-14-20204:30 am
new The Morning Show
5:00 am
Local Programming

WCIXDT3
49.3
 The FBI Files
Crime Spree10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
No Memory of Murder; What Happened to Athena Curry?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Beltway Unbuckled5:00 am
American Greed
Lesson in Greed; Soldier Scam6:00 am

LAFF
49.4
According to Jim
The Chaperone10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Dine and Dash11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse12:00 am
According to Jim
The Cheater12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon’s Traveling Alien Show1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll6:30 am

WEIU
51
 Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Transportation10:00 pm
H2O: The Molecule That Made Us
Civilizations11:00 pm
Issues and Attitudes
12:00 am
DW The Day
12:30 am
new Amanpour and Company
07-15-20201:00 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Transportation2:00 am
H2O: The Molecule That Made Us
Civilizations3:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Atv Rides, Snorkeling, and Taco Tours In Puerto4:00 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Granada4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Backbend Boons5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars6:00 am
Arthur
I’m a Poet; The Scare-Your-Pants-Off Club6:30 am

WEIU.1
51.1
 Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Transportation10:00 pm
H2O: The Molecule That Made Us
Civilizations11:00 pm
Issues and Attitudes
12:00 am
DW The Day
12:30 am
new Amanpour and Company
07-15-20201:00 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Transportation2:00 am
H2O: The Molecule That Made Us
Civilizations3:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Atv Rides, Snorkeling, and Taco Tours In Puerto4:00 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Granada4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Backbend Boons5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars6:00 am
Arthur
I’m a Poet; The Scare-Your-Pants-Off Club6:30 am

WEIU2
51.2
Tribal Police Files
Vehicle Crash10:30 pm
movie Trick or Treaty?
11:00 pm
Sell Off
12:30 am
First Nations Firestarter
1:00 am
On Native Ground: Youth Report
2:00 am
Common Ground
Wood Sculptor, Jaques Art Center Northern Pacific2:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Elements3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Traditional Youth Gathering3:30 am
Moose TV
Well, What Do You Know?4:00 am
Indigenous Focus
Ollie & Emma 5; Origins4:30 am
movie Trick or Treaty?
5:00 am
Sell Off
6:30 am

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEIL
54
Seinfeld
The Dog10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Shaves Her Legs11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Immaculate Deception11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Human Pinata12:00 am
Family Guy
Excellence in Broadcasting12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Sea Me Now1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Halloween1:30 am
Seinfeld
The Foundation2:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Beckland v Roberts2:30 am
The People’s Court
04-23-20193:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Broken Hip4:00 am
The Goldbergs
Jedi Master Adam Skywalker4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Divorce Court
Jessica Lopez v. Theo Russell5:30 am
NewsChannel 20 sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am

WRSPH
55.1
DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
new TMZ
07-15-202011:00 pm
The Simpsons
Tis the 30th Season11:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-15-202012:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Caught in Providence
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
2 Dads, Double the Doubt1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
2:00 am
new TMZ
07-15-20202:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: One Deadly Night3:00 am
America Says
Stylists vs. Bakers4:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Ag PhD
6:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
6:30 am

MeTV
55.2
Perry Mason
The Case of a Place Called Midnight10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Sing the Body Electric11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver12:00 am
Mannix
The Danford File1:00 am
Cannon
The Wrong Medicine2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Trap Play3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Rabies4:00 am
Dragnet
IAD – The Weekend4:30 am
Dragnet
Narco – Pill Maker5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Second Honeymoon5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Buys Stock6:00 am
My Three Sons
When I Was Your Age6:30 am

ANTEN
55.3
Designing Women
The Wilderness Experience10:30 pm
Coach
A Real Guy’s Guy11:00 pm
Coach
Any Place I Hang Myself Is Home11:30 pm
Becker
SuperBob12:00 am
Becker
One Wong Move12:30 am
NewsRadio
Stocks1:00 am
NewsRadio
Christmas1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Hero Today, Gone Tomorrow2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Mama Miller2:30 am
Family Ties
The Harder They Fall3:00 am
Family Ties
This Year’s Model3:30 am
Growing Pains
Mom of the Year4:00 am
Growing Pains
Semper Fidelis4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Road Song5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Not With My Sister, You Don’t5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Baby It’s Cold Inside6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Takes a Physical6:30 am

WAOEDT
59.1
new RightThisMinute
07-15-202010:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Benefits11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Scorpion and the Toad11:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Disjointed Bank Account; Smoking A12:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Criss Cross Apple Sauce12:30 am
new RightThisMinute
07-15-20201:00 am
CornerStoreTV
1:30 am
CornerStoreTV
4:00 am
Local Programming Impractical Jokers
Sweat the Small Things6:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.