6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

WTWODT
2.1
Wheel of Fortune
R&R Day 56:30 pm
movie Minions
7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new NBC2 Weekend Edition
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
JJ Watt; Luke Combs10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
Madam Secretary
Reading the Signs1:30 am
sports Mantracker
07-22-20192:30 am

LAFF TV
2.2
That ’70s Show
Magic Bus6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Acid Queen7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m Free7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taps9:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star10:00 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby11:00 pm
According to Jim
Who’s the Boss?11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WTWODT3
2.3
Local Programming Oj25
Sock Talk7:00 pm
Oj25
No, You’re Wrong8:00 pm
movie Black Day Blue Night
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WCIAHD
3.1
Paid Program
6:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Terminator Conundrum8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:35 pm
movie The Squeeze
11:05 pm
Paid Program
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am

WCIX
3.2
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 pm
movie The Squeeze
7:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Optimus Pranks9:30 pm
Entertainers
10:00 pm
Kickin’ It
11:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
12:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WCIADT3
3.3
movie  The Glimmer Man
6:00 pm
movie Bullet to the Head
8:00 pm
movie Chaos
10:00 pm
movie Edison
12:30 am

WCIADT4
3.4
movie  100 Rifles
4:30 pm
movie Breakheart Pass
7:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
9:00 pm
movie The Hanging Tree
11:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Snowshoe Thompson1:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am

3ABN
7.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Holy Ground Music Hour7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch9:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion9:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:15 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Discover
How Ancient Babylon Foretold The End Of The World12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
Born Again1:00 am
Pillars of Faith
Satan’s Greatest Fear2:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNL
7.3
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
9:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
11:00 pm
Vence
12:00 am
Batallas de Fe
12:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am

3ABNRD
7.4
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
7:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Carter Report, The
10:30 pm
Bible Answers
11:00 pm
Disclosure
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
It Is Written
2:00 am
Local Programming

Radio74
7.5
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
White Horse Media
11:00 pm
It Is Written
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am

WTHIDT
10.1
Family Feud
10-24-20196:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Terminator Conundrum8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new News 10 WTHI
10:00 pm
Friends
10:30 pm
new TMZ
11:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
12:00 am
Inside Edition
1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Peg O’ My Heart Attack1:30 am
Mom
Snickerdoodle and a Nip Slip2:00 am
Inside Indiana Business
2:30 am

FOX10
10.2
 TBA
6:00 pm
sports MLS is Back Tournament: Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls
Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls7:00 pm
new News 10 on Fox
9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Higher, Better, Faster, Stronger10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Major Crimes
Personal Day12:00 am
The World’s Funniest Weather
1:00 am
The World’s Funniest Weather
1:30 am
new Access Hollywood
2:00 am

WTHI
10.3
 American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Hour 26:00 pm
movie The Presidio
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Junior Mint9:00 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Quagmire9:30 pm
Family Guy
A Fistful of Meg10:00 pm
movie Drone
10:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WTHI
10.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spectacle6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bully7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bombshell8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Totem9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reparations10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Delinquent11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smoked12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WILLHD
12.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work6:00 pm
Mum
7:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
8:00 pm
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
9:00 pm
Detectorists
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente10:30 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior1:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
2:00 am

WLJTK
12.2
 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 11612:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am

WILLCW
12.3
Poetry in America
You and I Are Disappearing; Yusef Komunyakaa6:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32117:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun9:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up10:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 321111:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun1:00 am
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up2:30 am

WSECDT1
14.1
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 47:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior8:00 pm
China: Power and Prosperity
9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente10:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Off the Ledge/Stella!11:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures12:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior1:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
2:00 am

WSECW
14.2
Poetry in America
You and I Are Disappearing; Yusef Komunyakaa6:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32117:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun9:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up10:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 321111:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun1:00 am
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up2:30 am

WSECC
14.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Detroit7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons8:30 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Bringing Up Ryan10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons1:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit2:00 am

WSEC4
14.4
 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 11612:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am

WICDD
15.1
Slagle Financial
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Influencer Flubs, Cats, and Virtual Reality7:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11248:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Sex and Death9:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor
10:35 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:35 pm
new Extra
12:35 am
Open House
03-14-20201:35 am
Machinery Pete TV
2:05 am
Color Weather Radar
2:35 am

COMET
15.2
movie  Prom Night IV: Deliver Us From Evil
5:00 pm
movie Deathstalker
7:00 pm
movie Deathstalker II
9:00 pm
movie Crocodile
11:00 pm
movie Crocodile 2: Death Swamp
1:00 am

TBD
15.3
TBD’s The Link
6:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
7:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
7:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
8:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
8:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
9:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
12:00 am
TBD’s The Link
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am

CHARGE
15.4
movie  Eye See You
5:00 pm
movie The Code
7:00 pm
movie Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans
9:00 pm
movie Stolen
11:30 pm
movie Hell Town
1:30 am

WUSI1
16.1
 American Masters
Margaret Mitchell: American Rebel6:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode One7:00 pm
The Baby-Sitters Club
8:00 pm
movie Orchard House: Home of Little Women
9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente10:00 pm
Line of Separation
11:00 pm
NOVA
12:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior1:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
2:00 am

WUSI2
16.2
Poetry in America
You and I Are Disappearing; Yusef Komunyakaa6:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32117:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun9:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up10:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 321111:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun1:00 am
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up2:30 am

WUSI3
16.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Detroit7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons8:30 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Bringing Up Ryan10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons1:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit2:00 am

PBS Kids
16.4
 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 11612:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
Wheel of Fortune
R&R Day 56:30 pm
movie Minions
7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new WAND News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
JJ Watt; Luke Combs10:29 pm
Comedy.TV
09-28-201912:02 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation1:00 am
Major Crimes
Personal Day2:00 am

COZIHD
17.2
 Emergency
Prestidigitation6:00 pm
Columbo
Grand Deceptions7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Straight on ’til Morning9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Midas Touch10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
The Bionic Woman
Which One Is Jaime?12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Two Harts are Better than One1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Straight Through the Hart2:00 am

ION
17.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spectacle6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bully7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bombshell8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Totem9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reparations10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Delinquent11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smoked12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WICSDT
20.1
Slagle Financial
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Influencer Flubs, Cats, and Virtual Reality7:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11248:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Sex and Death9:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor
10:35 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:35 pm
new Extra
12:35 am
Open House
03-14-20201:35 am
Machinery Pete TV
2:05 am
Color Weather Radar
2:35 am

COMET
20.2
movie  Prom Night IV: Deliver Us From Evil
5:00 pm
movie Deathstalker
7:00 pm
movie Deathstalker II
9:00 pm
movie Crocodile
11:00 pm
movie Crocodile 2: Death Swamp
1:00 am

TBD
20.3
TBD’s The Link
6:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
7:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
7:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
8:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
8:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
9:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
12:00 am
TBD’s The Link
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am

CHARGE
20.4
movie  Eye See You
5:00 pm
movie The Code
7:00 pm
movie Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans
9:00 pm
movie Stolen
11:30 pm
movie Hell Town
1:30 am

WBUID
23.1
Modern Family
Clean for a Day6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Fish in a Drawer7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
If My Hole Could Talk7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
Pilot8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Junior Mint9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Smelly Car9:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
The Snowball10:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With The Most Dangerous Stunt Ever10:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Quagmire11:00 pm
Family Guy
A Fistful of Meg11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
UFO No You Didn’t12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Better Off Sled12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Waiting for the Right Snapper1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Taterhead Is Our Love Child1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
sports SSN Sports
2:30 am

WBUI2
23.2
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Interior Door Installation and Plan Modifications7:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Interior Woodwork7:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Dukinfield8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Baltimore, Maryland—Jeff & Mollie Molner9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Severn, Maryland—Phyllis Travis Doggett & Daughter Ashley9:30 pm
Find & Design
Eric & Natalie Smith10:00 pm
Find & Design
Blake Smith and Jessica Jobe10:30 pm
Emeril Live
Summertime Desserts11:00 pm
Yum!
Salad12:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Cheesy Friends12:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Ice Screamer1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
new EFC Premium Fights
6:30 pm
new EFC Premium Fights
7:30 pm
sports Total Combat
8:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 12: From Baltimore
9:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 13: Part 1
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 13
11:00 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
1900112:00 am
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
1900212:30 am
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190011:00 am
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190021:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 am

WEEKDT
25.1
Inside Edition Weekend
6:30 pm
movie Minions
7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new News 25 Nightside
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
JJ Watt; Luke Combs10:29 pm
Paid Program
12:02 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Bathroom Update1:30 am
Kickin’ It
2:00 am

WEEK2
25.2
Cooking with Emeril
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Influencer Flubs, Cats, and Virtual Reality7:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11248:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Sex and Death9:00 pm
new HOI 19 News Weekend
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor
10:35 pm
new Access Hollywood
11:35 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:35 am
new Extra
1:35 am
Comedy.TV
09-28-20192:35 am

WEEK3
25.3
 American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Hour 26:00 pm
movie The Presidio
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Junior Mint9:00 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Quagmire9:30 pm
Family Guy
A Fistful of Meg10:00 pm
movie Drone
10:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
12:30 am
Made in Hollywood Now
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WCCUHD
27.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion6:30 pm
sports MLS is Back Tournament: Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls
Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new FOX News at 9
9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Higher, Better, Faster, Stronger10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
Wipeout
My So-Bald Life12:00 am
Worlds Funniest Weather
1:00 am
Worlds Funniest Weather
1:30 am
Leverage
The Studio Job2:00 am

MeTV
27.2
Local Programming Svengoolie
Brides of Dracula7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Cloud Minders9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Watchers11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected2:00 am

ANTEN
27.3
Father Knows Best
Football Tickets6:30 pm
Hazel
Hazel’s Christmas Shopping7:00 pm
Hazel
Dorothy’s Obsession7:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case8:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Better Halves9:00 pm
Bewitched
Sam’s Lost Weekend9:30 pm
That Girl
Fur All We Know10:00 pm
That Girl
Rivals10:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
Fuji’s Big Romance11:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
The Stool Parrot11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Christmas in Jail12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Costume Party12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Lettermen1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Sketch1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey2:30 am

W29BG
29
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Natural Health Remedies
12:00 am
movie Love’s Abiding Joy
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am

HSN
33.1
 Tech Talk Celebration
6:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
7:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
8:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
9:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
1:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
2:00 am

WAWV
38.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Influencer Flubs, Cats, and Virtual Reality7:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11248:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Sex and Death9:00 pm
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Fish in a Drawer10:30 pm
Wipeout
My So-Bald Life11:00 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
The Snowball12:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Vegan Plant1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

GRIT
38.2
movie  100 Rifles
4:30 pm
movie Breakheart Pass
7:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
9:00 pm
movie The Hanging Tree
11:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Snowshoe Thompson1:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am

Bounce
38.3
movie  The Glimmer Man
6:00 pm
movie Bullet to the Head
8:00 pm
movie Chaos
10:00 pm
movie Edison
12:30 am

WYZZH
43.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Gorilla Dissolution6:30 pm
sports MLS is Back Tournament: Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls
Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls7:00 pm
new Fox 9p News
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gorilla Dissolution9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Higher, Better, Faster, Stronger10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
Pilot11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Break-Up Scene11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Mom
Snickerdoodle and a Nip Slip1:00 am
Mom
My Little Pony and a Demerol Drip1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

GETTV
43.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
In the Name of God6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Crime-Wave Dave7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
End Run8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Linda Ronstadt, Eddie Albert and Jerry Reed10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Peggy Sue Got Work11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Al Loses His Cherry11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Nightmare on Al’s Street12:00 am
Married…With Children
Where’s the Boss12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Young and the Restless1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Boys1:30 am
‘Til Death
The Baby2:00 am
‘Til Death
The Joy of Learning2:30 am

WLCF-LD
45.1
The Voice of Eternal Gospel
6:30 pm
Mark T. Barclay
7:00 pm
Christian Music Countdown
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
8:00 pm
Classic Graham Classics
8:30 pm
Watch Therefore – Dov Schwarz
9:00 pm
Concepts of Faith with Charles Capps
9:30 pm
Roy Fields
10:00 pm
Pure Passion
10:30 pm
Hill Song TV
11:00 pm
Gospel Voice with Derrick Williams
11:30 pm
Christian Music Countdown
12:00 am
Generation Now
12:30 am
Change TV
1:00 am
TV One Life
1:30 am
MXTV
2:00 am
CTN Special
2:30 am

WBXC-CD
46.1
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Super Password
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Super Password
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
Bzzz!
1:00 am
Bzzz!
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am

WBXC-CD2
46.2
Think Big
6:30 pm
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
7:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
7:30 pm
Baldwin/McCullough
8:00 pm
Baldwin/McCullough
10:00 pm
Wild West Crypto Show
12:00 am
Interactive Programming
1:00 am

WBXC-CD3
46.3
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Holy Ground Music Hour7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch9:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion9:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:15 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Discover
How Ancient Babylon Foretold The End Of The World12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
Born Again1:00 am
Pillars of Faith
Satan’s Greatest Fear2:00 am
Local Programming

WCIX
49.1
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 pm
movie The Squeeze
7:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Optimus Pranks9:30 pm
Entertainers
10:00 pm
Kickin’ It
11:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
12:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WCIAHD
49.2
Paid Program
6:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Terminator Conundrum8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:35 pm
movie The Squeeze
11:05 pm
Paid Program
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am

WCIXDT3
49.3
Local Programming Oj25
Sock Talk7:00 pm
Oj25
No, You’re Wrong8:00 pm
movie Black Day Blue Night
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

LAFF
49.4
That ’70s Show
Magic Bus6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Acid Queen7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m Free7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taps9:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star10:00 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby11:00 pm
According to Jim
Who’s the Boss?11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WEIU
51
new  Classic Gospel
Lynda Randle: Homecoming Favorites6:00 pm
The Kate
Mary Lambert7:00 pm
More Than Just The Music
8:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Kevin Galloway9:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Collin Raye9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente10:00 pm
Front and Center
Santana IV – Live at the House of Blues in Las Vegas11:00 pm
The Kate
Mary Lambert12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Kevin Galloway1:00 am
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Collin Raye1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Doyle Lawson & Quicksilver2:00 am

WEIU.1
51.1
new  Classic Gospel
Lynda Randle: Homecoming Favorites6:00 pm
The Kate
Mary Lambert7:00 pm
More Than Just The Music
8:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Kevin Galloway9:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Collin Raye9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente10:00 pm
Front and Center
Santana IV – Live at the House of Blues in Las Vegas11:00 pm
The Kate
Mary Lambert12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Kevin Galloway1:00 am
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Collin Raye1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Doyle Lawson & Quicksilver2:00 am

WEIU2
51.2
 The New Zealanders
09-28-20176:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Ollie & Emma 4; Sovereign’s Water7:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
7:30 pm
Wapos Bay
Guardians8:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Turtle Island8:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Getting Down to It9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Apsaalooke9:30 pm
Cashing In
Cashing In10:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
Hockey Dads10:30 pm
movie The Head Hunter
11:00 pm
Song of the Drum: The Petroglyphs of Maine
1:00 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
2:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
Sonny’s First Goose2:30 am

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEIL
54
Modern Family
Clean for a Day6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Fish in a Drawer7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
If My Hole Could Talk7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
Pilot8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Junior Mint9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Smelly Car9:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
The Snowball10:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With The Most Dangerous Stunt Ever10:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Quagmire11:00 pm
Family Guy
A Fistful of Meg11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
UFO No You Didn’t12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Better Off Sled12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Waiting for the Right Snapper1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Taterhead Is Our Love Child1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
sports SSN Sports
2:30 am

WRSPH
55.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion6:30 pm
sports MLS is Back Tournament: Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls
Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new FOX News at 9
9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Higher, Better, Faster, Stronger10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
Wipeout
My So-Bald Life12:00 am
Worlds Funniest Weather
1:00 am
Worlds Funniest Weather
1:30 am
Leverage
The Studio Job2:00 am

MeTV
55.2
Local Programming Svengoolie
Brides of Dracula7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Cloud Minders9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Watchers11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected2:00 am

ANTEN
55.3
Father Knows Best
Football Tickets6:30 pm
Hazel
Hazel’s Christmas Shopping7:00 pm
Hazel
Dorothy’s Obsession7:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case8:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Better Halves9:00 pm
Bewitched
Sam’s Lost Weekend9:30 pm
That Girl
Fur All We Know10:00 pm
That Girl
Rivals10:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
Fuji’s Big Romance11:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
The Stool Parrot11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Christmas in Jail12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Costume Party12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Lettermen1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Sketch1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey2:30 am

WAOEDT
59.1
Judge Judy
1,000 Beer Bottles Clean-Up?!6:30 pm
Castle
Anatomy of a Murder7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Price We Pay8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Personal Day9:00 pm
movie Hercules Against the Moon Men
10:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
12:00 am
new RightThisMinute
12:30 am
CornerStoreTV
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.