Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Springfield, IL 62721  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

WTWODT
2.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
03-30-20201:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
Local Programming   new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   NBC2 Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
03-31-20206:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
03-31-20208:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
03-31-20209:00 am

LAFF TV
2.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
You Go, Girl7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
This Sold House7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Neither a Borrower Nor a Roofer Be8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Returns8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies9:30 am

WTWODT3
2.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
5:00 am
American Greed
6:00 am
American Greed
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am

WCIAHD
3.1
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   Up to the Minute
4:00 am
  new   TBA
4:30 am
  new   The Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
03-31-20207:00 am
  new   The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
Local Programming

WCIX
3.2
How I Met Your Mother
Trilogy Time1:30 am
Forensic Files
Head Games2:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1512:30 am
Local Programming Recipe TV
03-31-20206:30 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Sports Parents Caught on Tape8:00 am
ES.TV
03-31-20209:00 am
The King of Queens
Friender Bender9:30 am

WCIADT3
3.3
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election1:30 am
Without a Trace
Hawks and Handsaws2:00 am
Scandal
Robin3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
  new   The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Kitchen Kon Artist; ATV Jerk6:00 am
Judge Faith
Fighting Like Cats and Dogs; Renter Retaliation6:30 am
Judge Faith
Biker Bites Back; Bird Napper7:00 am
Judge Faith
Lingerie Swag7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am

WCIADT4
3.4
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
1:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Man from Yesterday5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
One Must Die5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Fastest Nun in the West6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Mrs. Romney and the Outlaws6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Day of Judgment7:00 am
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Doc Dawson8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kinfolk8:30 am
Laramie
Siege at Jubilee9:00 am

3ABN
7.1
 ASI Conventions
Session 141:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
2:00 am
Mission Trek
Starting Somewhere2:30 am
Melody from My Heart
3:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Table of Shewbread3:30 am
New Perceptions
Place Holder4:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 am
Wonderfully Made
High Blood Pressure5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Baby Boomers6:00 am
The Heavens Declare
6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me to Be Clean7:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 am
3ABN Today Live
8:00 am

3ABNL
7.3
 Seguridad Nacional
1:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am
Mejor cada día
5:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Escrito está
7:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am

3ABNRD
7.4
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
2:00 am
Wonderfully Made
2:30 am
Worship Hour
3:00 am
Discovery Mountain
4:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
4:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
5:00 am
Bible Answers
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
Carter Report, The
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
3ABN Mental and Spiritual Health
7:45 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
9:00 am

Radio74
7.5
 White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Local Programming

WTHIDT
10.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
  new   TBA
3:30 am
  new   News 10 WTHI
4:00 am
  new   News 10 WTHI
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
03-31-20206:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
03-31-20208:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am

FOX10
10.2
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-30-20201:30 am
Local Programming   new   Dish Nation
Episode 1512:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-31-20203:00 am
Mom
A Seafaring Ancestor and a Bloomin' Onion3:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Rich People Problems4:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
A Mitey Lashing; Lien On The Bank Of Baba4:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Pledge Dance; The Trip Is Off5:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Dog e Dog; Divorce Drama5:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
The Bamboozled Book Writer; Wichien Maat! (Thai Cat)6:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Carr v Villa6:30 am
Hot Bench
Beverly Hills' Artist Payback!; You Should Be in Jail! (Just Kidding!)7:00 am
Hot Bench
Solar Panel Hot Seat!; Nightmare Lemon of a Car for College!7:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Fortune (Part 1)8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Tanika Curry v. Titus Curry8:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
03-31-20209:00 am

WTHI
10.3
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
1:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
2:30 am
Local Programming Cops
Chases, Stings and Rescues5:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 am
Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-14-20206:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is My Boyfriend a Gay Wrestler?7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
These Accusations Have Haunted Me for Years8:00 am
Maury
The Sonogram Looks Like Your Twin...I'll Prove You'Re The Dad!9:00 am

WTHI
10.4
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Assassin1:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Please Note We Are No Longer Accepting Letters of Recommendation From Henry Kissinger6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Reunion7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Vanishing Act8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ten Count9:00 am

WILLHD
12.1
Local Programming NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Warm Up, Circulate, Strengthen & Stretch5:30 am
Curious George
The Elephant Upstairs: Being Hundley6:00 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am

WLJTK
12.2
Wild Kratts
Bass Class1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface2:30 am
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!3:00 am
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA4:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues4:30 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:00 am
Cyberchase
Chaos as Usual5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th6:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:00 am
Super WHY!
Super Puppy Saves the Day9:30 am

WILLCW
12.3
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
03-30-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
American Experience
Emma Goldman4:00 am
For Your Home
Outdoor Living5:00 am
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Freedom to Stitch6:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Love Is a Rose6:30 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Made in China8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada9:30 am

WSECDT1
14.1
Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
1:30 am
  movie   The Chaperone on Masterpiece
3:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Pet Business; D.W. the Copycat5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Foot Pain Workout6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Better Balance6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am

WSECW
14.2
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
03-30-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
American Experience
Emma Goldman4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7305:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry7:00 am
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing9:30 am

WSECC
14.3
 I'll Have What Phil's Having
Italy1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads2:00 am
Local Programming This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime4:30 am
For Your Home
Outdoor Living5:00 am
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Freedom to Stitch6:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Love Is a Rose6:30 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Made in China8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada9:30 am

WICDD
15.1
Dr. Phil
1:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
03-31-20209:00 am

COMET
15.2
 Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark1:00 am
Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir2:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
5:00 am
Westmore Beauty
5:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Destination Moon 
9:00 am

TBD
15.3
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming   movie   TBA
8:00 am

CHARGE
15.4
 La Femme Nikita
In Between1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Adrian's Garden2:00 am
Local Programming Westmore Beauty
6:00 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
7:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Blue Steel 
9:00 am

WUSI1
16.1
Local Programming NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Increase Your Energy5:30 am
Curious George
The Elephant Upstairs: Being Hundley6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am

WUSI2
16.2
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
03-30-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
American Experience
Emma Goldman4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7305:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry7:00 am
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing9:30 am

WUSI3
16.3
 I'll Have What Phil's Having
Italy1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads2:00 am
Local Programming This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime4:30 am
For Your Home
Outdoor Living5:00 am
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Freedom to Stitch6:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Love Is a Rose6:30 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Made in China8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada9:30 am

WUSIFM
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
03-30-20201:07 am
Local Programming   new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   WAND News Daybreak at 5 am
5:00 am
  new   WAND TODAY News at 6 am
6:00 am
  new   Today
03-31-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
03-31-20209:00 am
Local Programming

COZIHD
17.2
Will & Grace
Blanket Apology1:30 am
The Nanny
Lamb Chop's on the Menu2:00 am
The Nanny
Close Shave2:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy Cuts Vincent's Price3:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy Loses Her Cool3:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
The Way to Dusty Death7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Bite Out of Crime7:30 am
Charlie's Angels
Terror on Skis8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Jaime's Mother9:00 am

ION
17.3
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Assassin1:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Please Note We Are No Longer Accepting Letters of Recommendation From Henry Kissinger6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Reunion7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Vanishing Act8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ten Count9:00 am

WICSDT
20.1
Dr. Phil
1:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
03-31-20209:00 am

COMET
20.2
 Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark1:00 am
Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir2:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
5:00 am
Westmore Beauty
5:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Destination Moon 
9:00 am

TBD
20.3
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming   movie   TBA
8:00 am

CHARGE
20.4
 La Femme Nikita
In Between1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Adrian's Garden2:00 am
Local Programming Westmore Beauty
6:00 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
7:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Blue Steel 
9:00 am

WBUID
23.1
Last Man Standing
Sinkhole1:30 am
Seinfeld
The Contest2:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Gray v Henderson2:30 am
The People's Court
3:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby4:00 am
The Goldbergs
The Lost Boy4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Tanika Curry v. Titus Curry5:30 am
NewsChannel 20 sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming   new   Judge Mathis
03-31-20209:00 am

WBUI2
23.2
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Crispy Duck and Chicken Cacciatore7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Decadent Desserts With Ralph Rucci9:00 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
  sports    World Series: Game 3: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals
Game 3: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals12:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Change in Play
7:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
8:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
9:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
9:30 am

WEEKDT
25.1
Inside Edition
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
03-30-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   News 25 Today
4:30 am
  new   News 25 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
03-31-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
03-31-20209:00 am

WEEK2
25.2
25 Words or Less
1:36 am
  new   World News Now
2:06 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
HOI ABC Good Morning Illinois at 5am
5:00 am
HOI ABC Good Morning Illinois at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
03-31-20209:00 am
Local Programming

WCCUHD
27.1
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Fisher v Doyle1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-20202:00 am
Local Programming True Crime Files
Evil Kin: Deuces Run Wild3:00 am
America Says
Karaoke Kids vs. Professors4:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20204:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Ag PhD
6:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
6:30 am
Local Programming   new   Extra
03-31-20208:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
8:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-31-20209:00 am

MeTV
27.2
 Mannix
Only One Death to a Customer1:00 am
Cannon
Cain's Mark2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Short Happy Life3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confession4:00 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Camping Trip5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Rass'lin Clampetts6:00 am
My Three Sons
Damon and Pythias6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Grass Is Always Greener7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Boat Builders7:30 am
Local Programming Matlock
The Blues Singer9:00 am

ANTEN
27.3
Designing Women
Come on and Marry Me, Bill1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Every Time It Rains...You Get Wet2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Corky's Place2:30 am
It's a Living
Sonny's Oil3:00 am
It's a Living
Nancy's Birthday Party3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and Mindy Meet Rick and Ruby4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and the Family Reunion4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Nag, Nag, Nag5:00 am
The Partridge Family
For Sale by Owner5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Termites7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Ring7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Thanksgiving Day8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Second Honeymoon8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House9:30 am

W29BG
29
He Healed Them All
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Fall of Jericho
3:00 am
He Healed Them All
3:30 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am

HSN
33.1
 Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
1:00 am
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
2:00 am
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
3:00 am
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
4:00 am
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
5:00 am
Bedding Essentials featuring South Street Loft
6:00 am
Electronic Connection
7:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection
8:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
9:00 am

WAWV
38.1
  new    World News Now
1:02 am
  new   America This Morning
3:00 am
Local Programming AgDay
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
6:00 am
Judge Judy
Give Me My Prize Money!; Lesbian Marriage Fail8:00 am
Judge Judy
Illegal Entry and Photo Shoot?!; Malamute Mayhem!8:30 am
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Mike Advises Mandy9:30 am

GRIT
38.2
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
1:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Man from Yesterday5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
One Must Die5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Fastest Nun in the West6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Mrs. Romney and the Outlaws6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Day of Judgment7:00 am
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Doc Dawson8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kinfolk8:30 am
Laramie
Siege at Jubilee9:00 am

Bounce
38.3
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election1:30 am
Without a Trace
Hawks and Handsaws2:00 am
Scandal
Robin3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
  new   The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Kitchen Kon Artist; ATV Jerk6:00 am
Judge Faith
Fighting Like Cats and Dogs; Renter Retaliation6:30 am
Judge Faith
Biker Bites Back; Bird Napper7:00 am
Judge Faith
Lingerie Swag7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am

WYZZH
43.1
Mike & Molly
Jim Won't Eat1:30 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
A Mitey Lashing; Lien On The Bank Of Baba6:00 am
  new   TMZ
03-31-20206:30 am
Good Day Central Illinois
7:00 am
Living Well
9:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
43.3
Married...With Children
Driving Mr. Boondy1:30 am
Married...With Children
Kelly Breaks Out2:00 am
Married...With Children
Naughty but Niece2:30 am
'Til Death
Ally's Pregnant3:00 am
'Til Death
Smart Phone3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Bowling Team4:00 am
All in the Family
The Locket4:30 am
Amen
The Housekeeper5:00 am
Amen
Thelma's Handyman5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
No Free Samples6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
House Party6:30 am
Good Times
The Snow Storm7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Watts Side Story7:30 am
Amen
Frye for the Defense8:00 am
Amen
Thelma's Choice8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love with Interest9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Can't Buy Me Love9:30 am

WLCF-LD
45.1
 You & Me Live Prayer
11:30 pm
Damon Davis
2:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
3:30 am
Bridges Daily
4:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Basics with Beth
6:00 am
Rabbi J. Bernis Jewish Voice
6:30 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
7:30 am
Rick Renner
8:00 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
8:30 am
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
9:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:30 am

WBXC-CD
46.1
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am

WBXC-CD2
46.2
DW News
1:30 am
Interactive Programming
2:00 am
Motorz
2:30 am
Interactive Programming
3:00 am
The Big Biz Show
4:00 am
Interactive Programming
5:00 am
Business Rockstars
6:00 am
Awesome Adventures
7:00 am
Animal Science
7:30 am
Financial News With Dan Celia
8:00 am

WBXC-CD3
46.3
 ASI Conventions
Session 141:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
2:00 am
Mission Trek
Starting Somewhere2:30 am
Melody from My Heart
3:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Table of Shewbread3:30 am
New Perceptions
Place Holder4:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 am
Wonderfully Made
High Blood Pressure5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Baby Boomers6:00 am
The Heavens Declare
6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me to Be Clean7:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 am
3ABN Today Live
8:00 am

WCIX
49.1
How I Met Your Mother
Trilogy Time1:30 am
Forensic Files
Head Games2:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1512:30 am
Local Programming Recipe TV
03-31-20206:30 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Sports Parents Caught on Tape8:00 am
ES.TV
03-31-20209:00 am
The King of Queens
Friender Bender9:30 am

WCIAHD
49.2
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   Up to the Minute
4:00 am
  new   TBA
4:30 am
  new   The Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
03-31-20207:00 am
  new   The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
Local Programming

WCIXDT3
49.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
5:00 am
American Greed
6:00 am
American Greed
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am

LAFF
49.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
You Go, Girl7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
This Sold House7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Neither a Borrower Nor a Roofer Be8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Returns8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies9:30 am

WEIU.1
51.1
  new    Amanpour and Company
03-30-20201:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 22:00 am
Shelter Me
In Times of Need3:00 am
  movie   Royal Wives at War
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Strengthening5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Pet Business; D.W. the Copycat6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs7:00 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!7:30 am
Curious George
The Elephant Upstairs: Being Hundley8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses9:30 am

WEIU.2
51.2
 Aztec: Pyramids of War
1:00 am
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1052:00 am
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
The Two Highways2:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Ways of the Quiet3:00 am
Sharing Circle
White Buffalo Prophecy3:30 am
The Other Side
Nicholai4:00 am
Indians & Aliens
Star Brothers4:30 am
Marichiweu Compadre
5:00 am
Sacred Land
Indian tribes reclaim their ancestral land5:30 am
Aztec: Pyramids of War
6:00 am
Aztec: Pyramids of War
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
The Umatilla Band of Confederated Indians8:00 am
Working It Out Together
It's About the Journey, Not the Finish Line8:30 am
Local Programming

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9 
12:00 am

WEIL
54
Last Man Standing
Sinkhole1:30 am
Seinfeld
The Contest2:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Gray v Henderson2:30 am
The People's Court
3:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby4:00 am
The Goldbergs
The Lost Boy4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Tanika Curry v. Titus Curry5:30 am
NewsChannel 20 sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming   new   Judge Mathis
03-31-20209:00 am

WRSPH
55.1
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Fisher v Doyle1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-20202:00 am
Local Programming True Crime Files
Evil Kin: Deuces Run Wild3:00 am
America Says
Karaoke Kids vs. Professors4:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20204:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Ag PhD
6:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
6:30 am
Local Programming   new   Extra
03-31-20208:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
8:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-31-20209:00 am

MeTV
55.2
 Mannix
Only One Death to a Customer1:00 am
Cannon
Cain's Mark2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Short Happy Life3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confession4:00 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Camping Trip5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Rass'lin Clampetts6:00 am
My Three Sons
Damon and Pythias6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Grass Is Always Greener7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Boat Builders7:30 am
Local Programming Matlock
The Blues Singer9:00 am

ANTEN
55.3
Designing Women
Come on and Marry Me, Bill1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Every Time It Rains...You Get Wet2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Corky's Place2:30 am
It's a Living
Sonny's Oil3:00 am
It's a Living
Nancy's Birthday Party3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and Mindy Meet Rick and Ruby4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and the Family Reunion4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Nag, Nag, Nag5:00 am
The Partridge Family
For Sale by Owner5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Termites7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Ring7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Thanksgiving Day8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Second Honeymoon8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House9:30 am

WAOEDT
59.1
CornerStoreTV
1:30 am
CornerStoreTV
4:00 am
Local Programming Impractical Jokers
Vampire Weakened6:30 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Local Programming


Local Programming Cops
Chases, Stings and Rescues6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-14-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is My Boyfriend a Gay Wrestler?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
These Accusations Have Haunted Me for Years9:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62721! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Champgn&Sprnfld-Dctr Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.