11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               

WTWODT
2.1
new  TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Good Day Live
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new NBC2 at 6
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

LAFF TV
2.2
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks11:30 am
That ’70s Show
The First Date12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Pill12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Race3:00 pm
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer4:00 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach4:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Frozen Moment5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Feud for Thought5:30 pm
Home Improvement
‘Twas the Blight Before Christmas6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin’ Away6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men7:30 pm

WTWODT3
2.3
It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny11:30 am
The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse12:00 pm
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer1:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pinned by the Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning6:30 pm
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies7:00 pm

WCIAHD
3.1
new  TBA
11:00 am
new WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
09-23-20192:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
NCIS
The North Pole7:00 pm

WCIX
3.2
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Rag Lady; Tattoo Terror11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hoverboard Breakdown; Music Biz Mishap12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hot Sauce High Jinks; Moving Company Madness12:30 pm
Protection Court
She Hit Me With The Car1:00 pm
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
April Fooled2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Tee’d Off2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
Dateline
5:00 pm
Dateline
6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin7:00 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
 Law & Order
Damaged11:00 am
movie Killing Michael Jackson
12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Satellites1:00 pm
movie Changing Lanes
2:00 pm
movie Fire With Fire
4:00 pm
The Game
Hit Me With Your Best Shot6:00 pm
The Game
Fool Me Twice…I’m the Damn Fool6:30 pm
movie Hoodlum
7:00 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
 The Virginian
Without Mercy11:00 am
Laramie
Night of the Quiet Men1:00 pm
Laramie
Star Trail2:00 pm
Laramie
Dark Verdict3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Woman with a Gun4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Long Odds4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wanted: Jim Hardie6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Relay Station6:30 pm
movie Tall Man Riding
7:00 pm

3ABN
7.1
Books of the Book
Experience and Scripture, Pt. 111:30 am
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Lake of Fire12:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
All Hail The Power of Jesus’ Name1:00 pm
Cook 30
Pho Noodles and Others1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Designed For Action2:00 pm
HeartLift
Purity: Guarding My Brother’s Heart, Part 22:30 pm
3ABN Today
Refugee Ministry3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels4:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
His Addiction Or Mine5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
666 and 777!6:30 pm
Revelation’s Seven Trumpets
Lesson 7 – The Revelation Interlude Part 17:00 pm

3ABNL
7.3
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
5:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm
Mejor cada día
7:30 pm

3ABNRD
7.4
 Table Talk
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Pictures of the End
4:30 pm
Disclosure
5:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
6:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Local Programming

Radio74
7.5
 Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm

WTHIDT
10.1
new TBA
11:30 am
Local Programming The Talk
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new News 10 at 5
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new News 10 WTHI
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
The North Pole7:00 pm

FOX10
10.2
How I Met Your Mother
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Maury
Test Them…Is My Husband Cheating With My Daughter?1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
They Shoot Asses, Don’t They?5:00 pm
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet5:30 pm
Friends
6:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WTHI
10.3
The Hard Truth
11:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Man Stealin’ Roomies2:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko’d3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving3:30 pm
black-ish
ToysRn’tUs4:00 pm
black-ish
Keeping Up With the Johnsons4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Deepening5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bob Fires the Kids5:30 pm
Family Guy
Total Recall6:00 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer – Part 16:30 pm
new Dead Pixels
Hive-Mother7:00 pm
Dead Pixels
Patricide7:30 pm

WTHI
10.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
The Watchers11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exit Strategy12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Partners1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Crimeleon2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K.3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K., Part 24:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vengeance6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Patriot Acts7:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up11:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters12:00 pm
new Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20206:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm

WLJTK
12.2
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot’s Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book7:30 pm

WILLCW
12.3
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Design12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
American Impressionism: The Lieutenant River, Old Lyme, CT12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Design2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
My Survivor
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds7:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up11:30 am
Amanpour and Company
12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend1:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
 Wild Metropolis
Commuters11:00 am
movie Blackbird: Legacy of Innovation
12:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Galileo’s Moon1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations2:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
My Survivor
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds7:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Design12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
American Impressionism: The Lieutenant River, Old Lyme, CT12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Design2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano7:30 pm

WICDD
15.1
Newschannel 20 Marketlpace
11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Teen Assaults Woman With Mace?; When Old Cats Attack2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Sell Dogs to Teenagers; World’s Worst Roommate?!2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Newschannel 20 at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

COMET
15.2
movie  Earth Girls Are Easy
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Conversion1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Quality of Mercy2:00 pm
Sliders
The Great Work3:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Deliver Us From Evil5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Trilogy: Part 16:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Taking a Break from All Your Worries7:00 pm

TBD
15.3
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
Epic Exploring
3:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm

CHARGE
15.4
 Magnum, P.I.
I Witness11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Halloween Knight1:00 pm
Knight Rider
KITT vs. KARR2:00 pm
CHiPs
Force Seven3:00 pm
CHiPs
Meet the New Guy4:00 pm
CHiPs
Tight Fit5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Everyday Heroes6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Warriors7:00 pm

WUSI1
16.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Botanical12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:00 pm
new Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend1:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20206:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm

WUSI2
16.2
 Wild Metropolis
Commuters11:00 am
movie Blackbird: Legacy of Innovation
12:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Galileo’s Moon1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations2:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
My Survivor
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds7:00 pm

WUSI3
16.3
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Design12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
American Impressionism: The Lieutenant River, Old Lyme, CT12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Design2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano7:30 pm

WUSIFM
16.4
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot’s Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book7:30 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
new  TBA
11:00 am
new WAND News at 12
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-17-20193:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:30 pm
new WAND News at 4
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new WAND News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WAND News AT 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

COZIHD
17.2
 Emergency
Captain Hook11:00 am
Emergency
Computer Terror12:00 pm
Local Programming Highway to Heaven
Basinger’s New York2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
For the Love of Nancy3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wave of the Future4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
No Beast So Fierce5:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman6:00 pm
Local Programming Frasier
Chess Pains7:00 pm
Frasier
Crane vs. Crane7:30 pm

ION
17.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
The Watchers11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exit Strategy12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Partners1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Crimeleon2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K.3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K., Part 24:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vengeance6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Patriot Acts7:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
Newschannel 20 Marketlpace
11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Teen Assaults Woman With Mace?; When Old Cats Attack2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Sell Dogs to Teenagers; World’s Worst Roommate?!2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Newschannel 20 at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

COMET
20.2
movie  Earth Girls Are Easy
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Conversion1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Quality of Mercy2:00 pm
Sliders
The Great Work3:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Deliver Us From Evil5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Trilogy: Part 16:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Taking a Break from All Your Worries7:00 pm

TBD
20.3
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
Epic Exploring
3:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm

CHARGE
20.4
 Magnum, P.I.
I Witness11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Halloween Knight1:00 pm
Knight Rider
KITT vs. KARR2:00 pm
CHiPs
Force Seven3:00 pm
CHiPs
Meet the New Guy4:00 pm
CHiPs
Tight Fit5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Everyday Heroes6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Warriors7:00 pm

WBUID
23.1
Hot Bench
Winged Ants, Rats and Roaches…Oh My!11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Cayce v. Ewing/Edwards/Hawkins12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Webster v. House12:30 pm
Couples Court
Langley v. Price1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Man Stealin’ Roomies2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Changing Light Bulbs4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko’d4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Devil’s Lube5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Thank God for Scoliosis5:30 pm
Local Programming Modern Family
No Small Feet6:30 pm
new Dead Pixels
Hive-Mother7:00 pm
Dead Pixels
Patricide7:30 pm

WBUI2
23.2
 Emeril Live
Eggs over Easy11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pig BBQ Joint; Two Six – Ate; Taco Pica12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prairie Harvest; St. Joachum Diner; the Village12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Atlanta, GA: Sherry & Preston Hay1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Alpharetta1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Tara’s Master2:00 pm
Sarah 101
Industrial Soul Bedroom2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
The Cotswolds4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Northern Ireland5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Rainham6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Atlanta, GA: Sherry & Preston Hay7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Alpharetta7:30 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
sports  Strongman Champions League
Russia11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
Local Programming World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship3:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:30 pm
new Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:00 pm
new Inside the League
5:30 pm
null: SFT 23
6:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK Bushido Part 27:00 pm

WEEKDT
25.1
new News 25 Mid-Day
11:30 am
new News 25 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Live at Five
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new News 25 at Six
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WEEK2
25.2
Local Programming GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new HOI 19 News at Five
5:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WEEK3
25.3
 Maury
11:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
12:00 pm
The Hard Truth
12:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Man Stealin’ Roomies3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko’d4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Deepening5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bob Fires the Kids5:30 pm
Family Guy
Total Recall6:00 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer – Part 16:30 pm
new Dead Pixels
Hive-Mother7:00 pm
Dead Pixels
Patricide7:30 pm

WCCUHD
27.1
 Maury
Test Them…Is My Husband Cheating With My Daughter?11:00 am
Jerry Springer
I Slept With My Twin Brother’s Boyfriend12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
He Was Brutally Beating Your 3 Year Old, Why Didnt You Stop It?1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new Fox Champaign News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Einstein Approximation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

MeTV
27.2
 The Waltons
The Unthinkable11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Jenny12:00 pm
Bonanza
Mirror of a Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Time for Singing2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deserter2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 143—Cave4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Two Men on a Dinosaur5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Job5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Settling Debts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Moon Is Not Blue6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:30 pm

ANTEN
27.3
That Girl
Ten Percent of Nothing Is Nothing11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Invisible House for Sale12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie, the Governor’s Wife12:30 pm
Bewitched
To Go or Not to Go, That Is the Question1:00 pm
Bewitched
Salem Saga: Salem Here We Come1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Seven Little Indians2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Greek Connection2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
It’s My Party and I’ll Cry if I Want To3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Initiation3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Chief’s Gay Evening4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie’s Jock4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Marriage on the Rocks6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Father Christmas6:30 pm
Alice
Take Him, He’s Yours7:00 pm
Alice
Car Wars7:30 pm

W29BG
29
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Behind the Scenes Legacy
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm

HSN
33.1
new  M. Asam Beauty
11:00 am
Sofft Footwear Premiere
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 pm
new Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
3:00 pm
new M. Asam Beauty
4:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
5:00 pm
Amy & Adam’s Haunted Halloween Special
6:00 pm
Amy & Adam’s Haunted Halloween Special
7:00 pm

WAWV
38.1
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
new Live at Five on ABC
4:00 pm
Modern Family
No Small Feet5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Einstein Approximation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

GRIT
38.2
 The Virginian
Without Mercy11:00 am
Laramie
Night of the Quiet Men1:00 pm
Laramie
Star Trail2:00 pm
Laramie
Dark Verdict3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Woman with a Gun4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Long Odds4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wanted: Jim Hardie6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Relay Station6:30 pm
movie Tall Man Riding
7:00 pm

Bounce
38.3
 Law & Order
Damaged11:00 am
movie Killing Michael Jackson
12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Satellites1:00 pm
movie Changing Lanes
2:00 pm
movie Fire With Fire
4:00 pm
The Game
Hit Me With Your Best Shot6:00 pm
The Game
Fool Me Twice…I’m the Damn Fool6:30 pm
movie Hoodlum
7:00 pm

WYZZH
43.1
TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
1:30 pm
Modern Family
No Small Feet2:00 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet4:00 pm
Mom
Nietzsche and a Beer Run4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Patrons Ain’t5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Loaner Car5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Einstein Approximation6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

GETTV
43.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Branded12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Division Street1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saturday Night2:00 pm
Paradise
Devil’s Escort3:00 pm
Paradise
Dangerous Cargo4:00 pm
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle5:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Eats and Runs7:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Sings the Blues7:30 pm

WLCF-LD
45.1
TBA
11:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
3:30 pm
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
4:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 pm
Perry Stone
5:00 pm
Special Program
5:30 pm
Counterpoint
6:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
6:30 pm
Carroll Roberson
7:30 pm

WBXC
46.1
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm

WCIX
49.1
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Rag Lady; Tattoo Terror11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hoverboard Breakdown; Music Biz Mishap12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hot Sauce High Jinks; Moving Company Madness12:30 pm
Protection Court
She Hit Me With The Car1:00 pm
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
April Fooled2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Tee’d Off2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
Dateline
5:00 pm
Dateline
6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin7:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
new  TBA
11:00 am
new WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
09-23-20192:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
NCIS
The North Pole7:00 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny11:30 am
The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse12:00 pm
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer1:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pinned by the Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning6:30 pm
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies7:00 pm

LAFF
49.4
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks11:30 am
That ’70s Show
The First Date12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Pill12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Race3:00 pm
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer4:00 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach4:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Frozen Moment5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Feud for Thought5:30 pm
Home Improvement
‘Twas the Blight Before Christmas6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin’ Away6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men7:30 pm

WEIU.1
51.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Hoodie Sweaters12:00 pm
The Paw Report
12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad’s Day Out1:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric4:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course5:00 pm
Local Programming DW The Day
6:00 pm
Ageless Living
Natural Intelligence, the Hidden Design Behind Our Evolution, Part 16:30 pm
Being Well
7:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation7:30 pm

WEIU.2
51.2
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Dakota12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Local Programming First Talk
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Arctic in Peril2:30 pm
Creative Native
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
In the Box3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Ready, Set, Go4:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Ready to Roll4:30 pm
Rez Rides
The Dream5:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Native Artists5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Indian Pride
Heroes6:30 pm
movie Ambassadors of the Sky
7:00 pm

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9
12:00 am

WEIL
54
Hot Bench
Winged Ants, Rats and Roaches…Oh My!11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Cayce v. Ewing/Edwards/Hawkins12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Webster v. House12:30 pm
Couples Court
Langley v. Price1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Man Stealin’ Roomies2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Changing Light Bulbs4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko’d4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Devil’s Lube5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Thank God for Scoliosis5:30 pm
Local Programming Modern Family
No Small Feet6:30 pm
new Dead Pixels
Hive-Mother7:00 pm
Dead Pixels
Patricide7:30 pm

WRSPH
55.1
 Maury
Test Them…Is My Husband Cheating With My Daughter?11:00 am
Jerry Springer
I Slept With My Twin Brother’s Boyfriend12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
He Was Brutally Beating Your 3 Year Old, Why Didnt You Stop It?1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Fox Illinois News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Einstein Approximation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

MeTV
55.2
 The Waltons
The Unthinkable11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Jenny12:00 pm
Bonanza
Mirror of a Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Time for Singing2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deserter2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 143—Cave4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Two Men on a Dinosaur5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Job5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Settling Debts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Moon Is Not Blue6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:30 pm

ANTEN
55.3
That Girl
Ten Percent of Nothing Is Nothing11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Invisible House for Sale12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie, the Governor’s Wife12:30 pm
Bewitched
To Go or Not to Go, That Is the Question1:00 pm
Bewitched
Salem Saga: Salem Here We Come1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Seven Little Indians2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Greek Connection2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
It’s My Party and I’ll Cry if I Want To3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Initiation3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Chief’s Gay Evening4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie’s Jock4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Marriage on the Rocks6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Father Christmas6:30 pm
Alice
Take Him, He’s Yours7:00 pm
Alice
Car Wars7:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.