3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

WTWODT
2.1
DailyMailTV
3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new NBC2 at 6
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 16:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 66:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter7:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new NBC2 at 11
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Local Programming

LAFF TV
2.2
That ’70s Show
Best Christmas Ever3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car4:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine5:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Birthday5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game6:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas9:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager11:30 pm

WTWODT3
2.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor’s Deadly Orders5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery6:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part8:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street9:00 pm
Oj25
Sock Talk10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?11:00 pm

WCIAHD
3.1
 Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
Local Programming

WCIX
3.2
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes4:00 pm
Dateline
Inside The Hunt For El Chapo5:00 pm
Cops
In Denial6:00 pm
Cops
Chases and Takedowns6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless8:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Victimhood: Can’t Move On From My Ex10:00 pm
Protection Court
They Just Arrested Your Girlfriend; Attacked the Dog and Threatened his Niece11:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
07-13-202011:30 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
movie Roll Bounce
3:30 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello6:00 pm
The Game
A Very Special Episode6:30 pm
movie Baggage Claim
7:00 pm
movie Sparkle
9:00 pm
movie G
11:30 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
 Laramie
Shadow of the Past3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gun4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket6:30 pm
movie El Dorado
7:00 pm
movie Shane
9:30 pm

3ABN
7.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Layered Enchilada Casserole4:00 pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Summer Time Cupcakes4:30 pm
Liberty Insider
5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Gather to Sing and Shout5:30 pm
Canvassback Impact
6:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Holy Ground Music Hour9:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder10:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm

3ABNL
7.3
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Primicias
5:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
5:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm
Sabores
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm
Ciencia 360
9:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
10:00 pm
Salud Total
11:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
11:30 pm

3ABNRD
7.4
 3ABN Today
3:00 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
Musical Meditations
5:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
7:30 pm
3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Bible Answers
9:00 pm
Your Story Hour
10:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
10:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
11:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
11:30 pm

Radio74
7.5
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm

WTHIDT
10.1
 The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tyler Perry; Marshmello; Kane Brown3:00 pm
new News 10 at 5
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new News 10 WTHI
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20206:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
new News 10 WTHI
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
Local Programming

FOX10
10.2
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb5:00 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin5:30 pm
Friends
6:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
6:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem8:00 pm
new News 10 on Fox
9:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-13-20209:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless11:00 pm

WTHI
10.3
 Jerry Springer
Curbside Sex3:00 pm
black-ish
Pilot4:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Glued, Where’s My Bob?5:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad6:00 pm
Family Guy
Death Lives6:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 37:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Note9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm

WTHI
10.4
 CSI: Miami
Tipping Point3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Head Case4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific11:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride3:30 pm
Cyberchase
4:00 pm
SciGirls
4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20207:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans8:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code9:00 pm
Hold the Sunset
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm

WLJTK
12.2
new  When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm

WILLCW
12.3
Savor Dakota
Winter3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 74:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill6:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky7:00 pm
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)7:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Game On!8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20207:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans8:00 pm
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-13-202010:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202011:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202011:30 pm

WSECW
14.2
 Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill6:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky7:00 pm
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)7:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Game On!8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
Savor Dakota
Winter3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 74:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan7:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA8:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party11:30 pm

WSEC4
14.4
new  When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm

WICDD
15.1
 Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tyler Perry; Marshmello; Kane Brown4:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Newschannel 20 at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20206:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
7:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
Local Programming

COMET
15.2
 Sliders
The Exodus3:00 pm
Sliders
The Exodus4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Nuclear Family5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Shock Theater6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
A Disquiet That Follows My Soul7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Oath8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Spirits11:00 pm

TBD
15.3
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
6:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
6:30 pm
We Heart Animals
7:00 pm
We Heart Animals
7:30 pm
new Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
new Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
new FailFactory
9:00 pm
new FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm

CHARGE
15.4
 CHiPs
Thrill Show3:00 pm
CHiPs
Nightingale4:00 pm
CHiPs
Dynamite Alley5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Family Matters6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
She’ll Do to Ride the River With7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Big Blow9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Faith and Begorrah10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Home from the Sea11:00 pm

WUSI1
16.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20207:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans8:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-13-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
DW The Day
11:30 pm

WUSI2
16.2
 Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill6:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky7:00 pm
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)7:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Game On!8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 pm

WUSI3
16.3
Savor Dakota
Winter3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 74:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan7:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA8:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party11:30 pm

PBS Kids
16.4
new  When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
Inside Edition
3:30 pm
new WAND News at 4
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 64:30 pm
new WAND News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new WAND News AT 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 16:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter7:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new WAND News at 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:35 pm
Local Programming

COZIHD
17.2
 Little House on the Prairie
Ma’s Holiday3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
School Mom4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Raccoon5:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model6:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent6:30 pm
Frasier
Enemy at the Gate7:00 pm
Frasier
Proxy Prexy7:30 pm
Roseanne
Fights and Stuff8:00 pm
Roseanne
Call Waiting8:30 pm
Roseanne
Millions from Heaven9:00 pm
Roseanne
What a Day for a Daydream9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm

ION
17.3
 CSI: Miami
Tipping Point3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Head Case4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific11:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
 Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tyler Perry; Marshmello; Kane Brown4:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Newschannel 20 at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20206:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
7:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
Local Programming

COMET
20.2
 Sliders
The Exodus3:00 pm
Sliders
The Exodus4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Nuclear Family5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Shock Theater6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
A Disquiet That Follows My Soul7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Oath8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Spirits11:00 pm

TBD
20.3
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
6:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
6:30 pm
We Heart Animals
7:00 pm
We Heart Animals
7:30 pm
new Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
new Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
new FailFactory
9:00 pm
new FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm

CHARGE
20.4
 CHiPs
Thrill Show3:00 pm
CHiPs
Nightingale4:00 pm
CHiPs
Dynamite Alley5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Family Matters6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
She’ll Do to Ride the River With7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Big Blow9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Faith and Begorrah10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Home from the Sea11:00 pm

WBUID
23.1
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown6:00 pm
Modern Family
Best Men6:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 37:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!8:00 pm
new Fox Champaign News at 9
9:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wow Factor10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Note10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future11:30 pm

WBUI2
23.2
 Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Somerset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Marple6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Van Nuys, Cal.–Laura Nelson & Collene Swanson8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Granada Hills, California8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Julie’s Kitchen9:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Tavolini10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Capri11:00 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
new Against the Odds
Serena and Venus Williams3:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 36:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 27:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 38:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:30 pm

WEEKDT
25.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new Live at Five
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new News 25 at Six
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter7:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new News 25 Nightside
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Local Programming

WEEK2
25.2
new  Tamron Hall
07-13-20203:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tyler Perry; Marshmello; Kane Brown4:00 pm
new HOI 19 News at Five
5:00 pm
new HOI 19 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20206:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
7:00 pm
new HOI 19 News at Ten
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
Local Programming

WEEK3
25.3
 Jerry Springer
Despicable Men3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Curbside Sex4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Glued, Where’s My Bob?5:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad6:00 pm
Family Guy
Death Lives6:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 37:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Note9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out9:30 pm
black-ish
Pilot10:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme11:30 pm

WCCUHD
27.1
Family Feud
01-29-20183:30 pm
Judge Judy
Father Reports Suspected Child Abuse; Pit Bull Bites Man in Behind!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Homelessness Is Not Your Sister’s Problem; Invasion of Privacy, Assault and Theft?4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
new Fox Champaign News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission6:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem8:00 pm
new Fox Champaign News at 9
9:00 pm
DailyMailTV
10:00 pm
DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
new TMZ
07-13-202011:00 pm
The Simpsons
Krusty the Clown11:30 pm

MeTV
27.2
 Wagon Train
The Honorable Don Charlie Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Airdrop4:00 pm
Adam-12
Lost and Found4:30 pm
The Flintstones
High School Fred5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Second Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy11:30 pm

ANTEN
27.3
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm

W29BG
29
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Don Wilton
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
8:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
8:30 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
9:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm

HSN
33.1
 Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Birthday Celebration
4:00 pm
Home Sweet Home Celebration featuring South Street Loft
5:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
10:00 pm
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
11:00 pm

WAWV
38.1
Judge Judy
Your Homelessness Is Not Your Sister’s Problem; Invasion of Privacy, Assault and Theft?3:30 pm
new Live at Five on ABC
4:00 pm
Modern Family
Best Men5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission6:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:30 pm
new Nightline
11:32 pm

GRIT
38.2
 Laramie
Shadow of the Past3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gun4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket6:30 pm
movie El Dorado
7:00 pm
movie Shane
9:30 pm

Bounce
38.3
movie Roll Bounce
3:30 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello6:00 pm
The Game
A Very Special Episode6:30 pm
movie Baggage Claim
7:00 pm
movie Sparkle
9:00 pm
movie G
11:30 pm

WYZZH
43.1
Modern Family
The Wow Factor3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant6:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem8:00 pm
new Fox 9p News
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
The Simpsons
10:00 pm
The Simpsons
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown11:30 pm

GETTV
43.3
 Guns of Paradise
The Women3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Bad Blood4:00 pm
Good Times
The Boarder5:00 pm
Good Times
The Enlistment5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Suitcase Case6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Return of the Barracuda6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Road Back7:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Longest Kiss8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Miracle8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bye George, I Think He’s Got It!10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Gateway Friend10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars11:30 pm

WLCF-LD
45.1
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
3:30 pm
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
4:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 pm
Transformed by Grace with Kevin Sadler
5:00 pm
Pastor’s Study
5:30 pm
The Lance Wallnau Show
6:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
6:30 pm
Power of the Word
7:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
8:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
9:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
9:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
10:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
10:30 pm
You & Me Live Prayer
11:30 pm

WBXC-CD
46.1
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm

WBXC-CD2
46.2
 Financial News With Dan Celia
2:00 pm
Business Rockstars
4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
DW The Day: News in Review
5:30 pm
C-Suite TV
6:00 pm
Crypto Beadles
7:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
7:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Business Rockstars
9:00 pm
Crypto Beadles
10:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
10:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm

WBXC-CD3
46.3
 3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Layered Enchilada Casserole4:00 pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Summer Time Cupcakes4:30 pm
Liberty Insider
5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Gather to Sing and Shout5:30 pm
Canvassback Impact
6:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Holy Ground Music Hour9:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder10:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes4:00 pm
Dateline
Inside The Hunt For El Chapo5:00 pm
Cops
In Denial6:00 pm
Cops
Chases and Takedowns6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless8:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Victimhood: Can’t Move On From My Ex10:00 pm
Protection Court
They Just Arrested Your Girlfriend; Attacked the Dog and Threatened his Niece11:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
07-13-202011:30 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
 Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
Local Programming

WCIXDT3
49.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor’s Deadly Orders5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery6:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part8:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street9:00 pm
Oj25
Sock Talk10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?11:00 pm

LAFF
49.4
That ’70s Show
Best Christmas Ever3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car4:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine5:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Birthday5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game6:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas9:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager11:30 pm

WEIU
51
Hero Elementary
3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride4:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new DW The Day
6:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Atv Rides, Snorkeling, and Taco Tours In Puerto6:30 pm
The Paw Report
7:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Johanne Killeen and George Germon7:30 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
8:00 pm
Before We Die
9:00 pm
Civilisations
How Do We Look10:00 pm
Somewhere South
How Do You Cue?11:00 pm

WEIU.1
51.1
Hero Elementary
3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride4:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new DW The Day
6:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Atv Rides, Snorkeling, and Taco Tours In Puerto6:30 pm
The Paw Report
7:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Johanne Killeen and George Germon7:30 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
8:00 pm
Before We Die
9:00 pm
Civilisations
How Do We Look10:00 pm
Somewhere South
How Do You Cue?11:00 pm

WEIU2
51.2
underEXPOSED
On Your Mark, Get Sled Go!3:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
W.A.R.4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Tim Paul4:30 pm
Native Planet
Rapa Nui5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 2066:30 pm
movie A New Island: The Marshallese in Arkansas
7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Sunchild First Nation9:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
10:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
10:30 pm
Nuns Vs Guns
11:00 pm
movie Price of Peace
11:30 pm

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9
12:00 am

WEIL
54
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown6:00 pm
Modern Family
Best Men6:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 37:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!8:00 pm
new Fox Champaign News at 9
9:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wow Factor10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Note10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future11:30 pm

WRSPH
55.1
Family Feud
01-29-20183:30 pm
Judge Judy
Father Reports Suspected Child Abuse; Pit Bull Bites Man in Behind!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Homelessness Is Not Your Sister’s Problem; Invasion of Privacy, Assault and Theft?4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Fox Illinois News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission6:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem8:00 pm
fOX Illinois News at 9
9:00 pm
DailyMailTV
10:00 pm
DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
new TMZ
07-13-202011:00 pm
The Simpsons
Krusty the Clown11:30 pm

MeTV
55.2
 Wagon Train
The Honorable Don Charlie Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Airdrop4:00 pm
Adam-12
Lost and Found4:30 pm
The Flintstones
High School Fred5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Second Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy11:30 pm

ANTEN
55.3
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm

WAOEDT
59.1
 The Doctors
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pregnancy False Alarm Vandal?!; Mustang Mishap4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bookkeeper Caught Stealing!; Friend Bailout Bummer!4:30 pm
Hot Bench
5:00 pm
Hot Bench
5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Father Reports Suspected Child Abuse; Pit Bull Bites Man in Behind!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Homelessness Is Not Your Sister’s Problem; Invasion of Privacy, Assault and Theft?6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless8:00 pm
DailyMailTV
9:00 pm
DailyMailTV
9:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 22610:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
07-13-202010:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Come On11:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.