Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Springfield, IL 62746  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Springfield, IL 62746. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA

  6:00 am (ON AIR)6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am

WTWODT
2.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Worship Anew
7:00 am
  sports   Colts 365
7:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
12-16-20188:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
12-16-20189:00 am
  sports   Colts Playbook
10:00 am

LAFF TV
2.2
  movie   Mousehunt
6:00 am
  movie   Ernest Saves Christmas
8:00 am
  movie   Home for the Holidays 
10:00 am

ESCAPE
2.3
Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue6:00 am
  movie   Concrete Blondes
6:30 am
  movie   Night of Terror
8:30 am

WCIAHD
3.1
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
12-16-20188:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
12-16-20189:30 am

WCIX
3.2
This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
Antioch Missionary Baptist Church
7:00 am
Worship Anew
7:30 am
GT Church
8:00 am
  sports   Bears Blitz
9:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am

WCIADT3
3.3
Half & Half
The Big My Life and Kids Episode6:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Thanks for Nothing Episode6:30 am
The Newlywed Game
7:00 am
The Newlywed Game
7:30 am
Catch 21
8:00 am
Catch 21
8:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Boy Wonder9:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Ring of Redemption9:30 am
Family Time
Roots10:00 am

WCIADT4
3.4
  movie    Santa Fe Trail
5:00 am
  movie   San Antonio
7:30 am
  movie   Along the Great Divide 
10:00 am

3ABN
7.1
Body & Spirit Aerobics
6:00 am
Melody from My Heart
6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
7:00 am
Praise
7:30 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
9:00 am
Adventures in Missions
9:30 am
Focus on God's Word 
10:00 am

3ABNL
7.3
Primicias
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am

3ABNRD
7.4
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Lift Him Up
7:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 am
To Be Announced
8:30 am
3ABN Today
9:00 am
Table Talk 
10:00 am

Radio74
7.5
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Songs of Praise
7:30 am
Local Programming Songs of Praise
8:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Local Programming

WTHIDT
10.1
Hope in the Wild
The First Fisher6:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Mystery in the Air6:30 am
  new   News 10 WTHI
7:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
12-16-20188:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
12-16-20189:30 am

FOX10
10.2
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
6:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
DeWildt's Cheetahs6:30 am
  new   Open House
12-15-20187:00 am
Prime Time Real Estate
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
12-16-20188:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
  sports   Sports 10 Instant Replay
9:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff 
10:00 am

WTHI
10.3
Christian Worship Hour
6:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
6:30 am
Tomorrow's World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am

WTHI
10.4
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
John Ankerberg Show
7:30 am
  movie   A Star for Christmas
8:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Kiss 
10:00 am

WILLHD
12.1
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present7:00 am
Curious George
Auctioneer George; Sock Monkey Opera7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space9:00 am
Cyberchase
The Poddleville Case9:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
12-14-201810:00 am

WLJTK
12.2
WordGirl
Kid Math, Part 1; Kid Math, Part 26:00 am
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days8:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend9:00 am
Super WHY!
'Twas the Night Before Christmas9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Princess Cleo; Basketball Stories10:00 am

WILLCW
12.3
New Scandinavian Cooking
Fish on a Platter6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)6:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Seafood Tricks7:00 am
A Chef's Life
Eggs a Dozen Ways7:30 am
Trails to Tsukiji
12-13-20188:00 am
Journeys in Japan
12-11-20188:30 am
Ask This Old House
Crown Molding; Strip Wallpaper9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Carved Oak Desk Box9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 110:00 am

WSECDT1
14.1
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present7:00 am
Curious George
Auctioneer George; Sock Monkey Opera7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space9:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator9:30 am
Odd Squad
Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer10:00 am

WSECW
14.2
Washington Week
12-14-20186:00 am
The Open Mind
A Pro and Antibiotic Future6:30 am
Focus on Europe
Germany: Langeoog's Drinking Water Shortage; Russia: The Silent HIV Epidemic; France: The French Turn on Macron7:00 am
Global 3000
Ghana: The Global Graveyard for E-waste; Indonesia: Global Shaper Iman Usman; Bulgaria: Momchilovtsi Yoghurt Goes Global7:30 am
America ReFramed
Winter at Westbeth8:00 am
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Barry Kibrick – Wisdom, Change and Purpose10:00 am

WSECC
14.3
New Scandinavian Cooking
Fish on a Platter6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)6:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Seafood Tricks7:00 am
A Chef's Life
Eggs a Dozen Ways7:30 am
Trails to Tsukiji
12-13-20188:00 am
Journeys in Japan
12-11-20188:30 am
Ask This Old House
Crown Molding; Strip Wallpaper9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Carved Oak Desk Box9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 110:00 am

WICDD
15.1
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
12-16-20188:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am

COMET
15.2
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Animal Outtakes
7:00 am
Animal Outtakes
7:30 am
Men into Space
Flare Up8:00 am
Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot
Nucleon: The Magic Globe8:30 am
Andromeda
Chaos and the Stillness of it9:00 am
Stargate SG-1 
Collateral Damage10:00 am

TBD
15.3
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
6:00 am
Oggy and the Cockroaches
6:30 am
Angry Birds
7:00 am
Pink Panther and Pals
7:30 am
Transformers Energon
8:00 am
Transformers Energon
8:30 am
Real Winning Edge
9:00 am
FBE: React
9:30 am
Caters TV
10:00 am

CHARGE
15.4
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
8:30 am
  sports   Dragonfly TV Sports
9:00 am
  sports   Dragonfly TV Sports
9:30 am
The Avengers 
A Chorus of Frogs10:00 am

WUSI1
16.1
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present7:00 am
Curious George
Auctioneer George; Sock Monkey Opera7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend9:00 am
Scholastic Hi-Q
9:30 am
Prohibition 
A Nation of Drunkards10:00 am

WUSI2
16.2
Washington Week
12-14-20186:00 am
The Open Mind
A Pro and Antibiotic Future6:30 am
Focus on Europe
Germany: Langeoog's Drinking Water Shortage; Russia: The Silent HIV Epidemic; France: The French Turn on Macron7:00 am
Global 3000
Ghana: The Global Graveyard for E-waste; Indonesia: Global Shaper Iman Usman; Bulgaria: Momchilovtsi Yoghurt Goes Global7:30 am
America ReFramed
Winter at Westbeth8:00 am
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Barry Kibrick – Wisdom, Change and Purpose10:00 am

WUSI3
16.3
New Scandinavian Cooking
Fish on a Platter6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)6:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Seafood Tricks7:00 am
A Chef's Life
Eggs a Dozen Ways7:30 am
Trails to Tsukiji
12-13-20188:00 am
Journeys in Japan
12-11-20188:30 am
Ask This Old House
Crown Molding; Strip Wallpaper9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Carved Oak Desk Box9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 110:00 am

WUSIFM
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
Larry King Special Report Update
6:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
6:30 am
  new   WAND News Daybreak
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
12-16-20188:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
12-16-20189:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Panama Canal, Jungle Paradise10:00 am

COZIHD
17.2
The Real McCoys
Luke Gets His Freedom6:00 am
Christian Viewpoint
6:30 am
Alias Smith and Jones
Exit from Wickenburg7:00 am
Alias Smith and Jones
Return to Devil's Hole8:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Viking Territory9:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
City of Delight9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Great North10:00 am

ION
17.3
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
John Ankerberg Show
7:30 am
  movie   A Star for Christmas
8:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Kiss 
10:00 am

WICSDT
20.1
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
12-16-20188:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am

COMET
20.2
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Animal Outtakes
7:00 am
Animal Outtakes
7:30 am
Men into Space
Flare Up8:00 am
Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot
Nucleon: The Magic Globe8:30 am
Andromeda
Chaos and the Stillness of it9:00 am
Stargate SG-1 
Collateral Damage10:00 am

TBD
20.3
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
6:00 am
Oggy and the Cockroaches
6:30 am
Angry Birds
7:00 am
Pink Panther and Pals
7:30 am
Transformers Energon
8:00 am
Transformers Energon
8:30 am
Real Winning Edge
9:00 am
FBE: React
9:30 am
Caters TV
10:00 am

CHARGE
20.4
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
8:30 am
  sports   Dragonfly TV Sports
9:00 am
  sports   Dragonfly TV Sports
9:30 am
The Avengers 
A Chorus of Frogs10:00 am

WBUID
23.1
Faith for Today
6:00 am
Maranatha Assembly of God
6:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Catholic Mass
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Mattoon First Baptist Church
9:00 am
Wild America
The Amazing Armadillo10:00 am

THIS
23.2
  movie   Chitty Chitty Bang Bang
6:00 am
Wild World
Boaboons Rule OK9:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
9:30 am
Missing: Unsolved Cases
10:00 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
Paid Programming
6:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:30 am
  sports   College Football: Tulane at UAB
Tulane at UAB7:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
9:30 am
  new   The Real Winning Edge
10:00 am

WEEKDT
25.1
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
12-16-20187:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
12-16-20188:00 am
Grace Alive
9:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 170410:00 am

WEEK2
25.2
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
  new   America's Heartland
Student Farmers; Dust Bowl History; Down Home Cooking8:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
12-16-20189:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am

WEEK3
25.3
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Tomorrow's World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am

WCCUHD
27.1
  new   America's Heartland
Student Farmers; Dust Bowl History; Down Home Cooking6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:00 am
Destiny TV
7:30 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
12-16-20189:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff 
10:00 am

MeTV
27.2
Mystery Hunters
Cursed Fort; Oracle of Delphi6:00 am
Mystery Hunters
NASA UFO; Montreal UFO6:30 am
Beakman's World
Skyscrapers, Beakmania & Indicators7:00 am
Beakman's World
Garbage, Beakmania and Meteorology7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Friction8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Climates8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Breaking Up Is Hard to Undo9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook10:00 am

ANTEN
27.3
Father Knows Best
Class Prophecy6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Aunt Emma Visits the Wilson's6:30 am
Hazel
Winter Wonderland7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Pin It on Danny7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
The Maternal Triangle8:00 am
The Ropers
The Other Woman8:30 am
Three's Company
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow9:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Sam Goes to College9:30 am
Silver Spoons
Voyage of the Darned10:00 am

W29BG
29
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 am
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection
8:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:30 am
Walk in the Word TV
9:00 am
The Winning Walk
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am

HSN
33.1
Kitchen Gifts
6:00 am
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
7:00 am
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit 
10:00 am

WAWV
38.1
Today's Homeowner
Fall Fixes6:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
12-16-20186:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
12-16-20188:00 am
Valley Business Weekly
9:00 am
  sports   Bears Blitz
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am

GRIT
38.2
  movie    Santa Fe Trail
5:00 am
  movie   San Antonio
7:30 am
  movie   Along the Great Divide 
10:00 am

Bounce
38.3
Half & Half
The Big My Life and Kids Episode6:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Thanks for Nothing Episode6:30 am
The Newlywed Game
7:00 am
The Newlywed Game
7:30 am
Catch 21
8:00 am
Catch 21
8:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Boy Wonder9:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Ring of Redemption9:30 am
Family Time
Roots10:00 am

WYZZH
43.1
Pawn Stars
What You Talkin' 'Bout Sturgis?6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
12-16-20188:00 am
Capitol Connection
9:00 am
  sports   Bear Blitz
9:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff 
10:00 am

GETTV
43.3
 Laredo
The Deadliest Kid in the West5:30 am
Laredo
Sound of Terror6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Gold Is Where You Find It8:00 am
Shane 
The Day the Wolf Laughed9:00 am
Hondo 
The Superstition Massacre10:15 am

WLCF-LD
45.1
Brother Dave Lombardi & the Hour of Power Singers
6:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
6:30 am
FLC-Keith Moore
7:00 am
Jerry Savelle Ministries
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Last Days Signs & Wonders- Mel Bond
Mel Bond8:30 am
Encouraging Word With Don Wilton
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Rabbi J. Bernis Jewish Voice
10:00 am

WBXC
46.1
  sports   Raceline
6:00 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
6:30 am
Positively Paula
7:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
A.R. Bernard
8:30 am
Sunday at Sunnybrook
9:00 am
Hiring America
9:30 am
Dr. Don Colbert's Keys to Restoring Your Health Naturally
10:00 am

WCIX
49.1
This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
Antioch Missionary Baptist Church
7:00 am
Worship Anew
7:30 am
GT Church
8:00 am
  sports   Bears Blitz
9:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am

WCIAHD
49.2
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
12-16-20188:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
12-16-20189:30 am

Escape
49.3
Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue6:00 am
  movie   Concrete Blondes
6:30 am
  movie   Night of Terror
8:30 am

LAFF
49.4
  movie   Mousehunt
6:00 am
  movie   Ernest Saves Christmas
8:00 am
  movie   Home for the Holidays 
10:00 am

WEIU.1
51.1
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present7:00 am
Curious George
Auctioneer George; Sock Monkey Opera7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space9:00 am
Cyberchase
Snow Day to Be Exact9:30 am
Odd Squad
Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer10:00 am

WEIU.2
51.2
Mammon
Day of Judgement6:00 am
Unit One
Episode 107:00 am
A French Village
The Delivery8:00 am
The Weissensee Saga
One of Us9:00 am
Mammon 
Day of Judgement10:00 am

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9 
12:00 am

WEIL
54
Faith for Today
6:00 am
Maranatha Assembly of God
6:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Catholic Mass
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Mattoon First Baptist Church
9:00 am
Wild America
The Amazing Armadillo10:00 am

WRSPH
55.1
  new   America's Heartland
Student Farmers; Dust Bowl History; Down Home Cooking6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:00 am
Destiny TV
7:30 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
12-16-20189:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff 
10:00 am

MeTV
55.2
Mystery Hunters
Cursed Fort; Oracle of Delphi6:00 am
Mystery Hunters
NASA UFO; Montreal UFO6:30 am
Beakman's World
Skyscrapers, Beakmania & Indicators7:00 am
Beakman's World
Garbage, Beakmania and Meteorology7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Friction8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Climates8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Breaking Up Is Hard to Undo9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook10:00 am

ANTEN
55.3
Father Knows Best
Class Prophecy6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Aunt Emma Visits the Wilson's6:30 am
Hazel
Winter Wonderland7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Pin It on Danny7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
The Maternal Triangle8:00 am
The Ropers
The Other Woman8:30 am
Three's Company
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow9:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Sam Goes to College9:30 am
Silver Spoons
Voyage of the Darned10:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Champgn&Sprnfld-Dctr Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.