6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

WTWODT
2.1
Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Spa Getaway – Day 26:30 pm
sports IndyCar Racing: Genesys 300
Genesys 3007:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift9:00 pm
new NBC2 Weekend Edition
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
Madam Secretary
The Essentials1:30 am

LAFF TV
2.2
That ’70s Show
Prank Day6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Corvette Caper6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Birthday7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That ’70s Musical7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House9:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law10:00 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma10:30 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody11:00 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pills12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WTWODT3
2.3
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Michigan6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre6:30 pm
Oj25
Diagrams Of Death7:00 pm
Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit8:00 pm
movie House at the End of the Street
9:00 pm
movie Narrow Margin
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WCIAHD
3.1
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Local Programming Bull
A Girl Without Feelings7:00 pm
Local Programming 48 Hours
9:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Peru Wing Shooting10:35 pm
movie For Keeps
11:05 pm
Local Programming

WCIX
3.2
Local Programming movie For Keeps
7:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Nothing Up His Cape9:30 pm
Entertainers
Anthony Mackie10:00 pm
Kickin’ It
Winston Duke11:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
12:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
12:30 am
Local Programming

WCIADT3
3.3
movie  The Expendables
5:30 pm
movie The Expendables 2
8:00 pm
movie The Expendables 3
10:00 pm
movie Above the Law
1:00 am

WCIADT4
3.4
movie  Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
5:00 pm
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
7:00 pm
movie Carson City
9:00 pm
movie How the West Was Won
11:00 pm

3ABN
7.1
Laymen Ministries
The Long Train Ride – Indian Orphans.6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Three,6:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
The Rapture Ruse7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Seven Churches – Pergamos: The Compromising Ch9:00 pm
Local Programming Table Talk
The Restoration of All Things10:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Discover
Babylon Is Alive and Well12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
Into Eternity Future1:00 am
Pillars of Faith
Solving the Christian Crisis2:00 am

3ABNL
7.3
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
6:00 pm
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
9:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
11:00 pm
Vence
12:00 am
Batallas de Fe
12:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am

3ABNRD
7.4
Inverse
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
7:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Carter Report, The
10:30 pm
Bible Answers
11:00 pm
Disclosure
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
It Is Written
2:00 am

Radio74
7.5
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
White Horse Media
11:00 pm
It Is Written
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am

WTHIDT
10.1
The Retirement Halftime Show
6:00 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20196:30 pm
Bull
A Girl Without Feelings7:00 pm
Local Programming 48 Hours
9:00 pm
Local Programming Friends
10:30 pm
new TMZ
11:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
12:00 am
Inside Edition
1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Pilot1:30 am
Mom
Broken Dreams and Blocked Arteries2:00 am

FOX10
10.2
sports PBA Bowling: Strike Derby
Strike Derby6:00 pm
LEGO Masters
Space Smash8:00 pm
new News 10 on Fox
9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ride Along11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Risk Assessment12:00 am
The World’s Funniest Weather
1:00 am
The World’s Funniest Weather
1:30 am
new Access Hollywood
2:00 am

WTHI
10.3
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Qualifying Hour 26:00 pm
movie For Keeps
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Ex-Girlfriend9:00 pm
Family Guy
Turban Cowboy9:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Wag the Hog10:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:30 pm
Cops
In Harm’s Way11:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 pm
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!12:00 am
Cops
Bad Girls12:30 am
Cher
1:00 am
Local Programming

WTHI
10.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Impulsive6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Savant7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Harm8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Svengali9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Blinded10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
91112:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
2:00 am

WILLHD
12.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 85:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 17:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 29:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 310:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 411:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 512:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 61:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 72:00 am

WLJTK
12.2
Hero Elementary Premiere
6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough11:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
2:00 am

WILLCW
12.3
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations6:20 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
7:40 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
9:10 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence10:40 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
11:40 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
1:10 am
Local Programming

WSECDT1
14.1
The Nitty Gritty Dirt Band and Friends: 50 Years and Circlin’ Back
6:00 pm
Linda Ronstadt: Live in Hollywood
7:30 pm
John Fogerty: My 50 Year Trip
9:00 pm
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
11:00 pm
Red, White & Rock
12:00 am

WSECW
14.2
 Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations5:40 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
7:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence10:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
11:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
12:30 am
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence2:00 am

WSECC
14.3
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Surf Meets Turf6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Pati’s Texican6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn8:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida9:00 pm
Local Programming Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:30 pm
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn1:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago2:00 am

WICDD
15.1
Newschannel 20 at 6
6:00 pm
Slagle Financial
6:30 pm
sports The Last Dance
Episode 47:00 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 58:01 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 69:02 pm
Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor
10:35 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:35 pm
new Extra
12:35 am
Open House
1:35 am
Machinery Pete TV
2:05 am

COMET
15.2
movie  Stepfather II
5:00 pm
movie Stepfather III
7:00 pm
movie Terror Birds
9:30 pm
movie Terrordactyl
11:30 pm
movie The Devil Bat
1:30 am

TBD
15.3
Animals Unscripted
6:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
9:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
12:00 am
TBD’s The Link
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am

CHARGE
15.4
Knight Rider
Fright Knight6:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Don’t Say Good-bye7:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Laura10:00 pm
CHiPs
Flashback11:00 pm
CHiPs
The Watch Commander12:00 am
CHiPs
Vagabonds1:00 am
CHiPs
Return to Death’s Door2:00 am

WUSI1
16.1
The Nitty Gritty Dirt Band and Friends: 50 Years and Circlin’ Back
6:00 pm
Linda Ronstadt: Live in Hollywood
7:30 pm
John Fogerty: My 50 Year Trip
9:00 pm
Resistance
Episode 611:00 pm
Red, White & Rock
12:00 am

WUSI2
16.2
 Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations5:40 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
7:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence10:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
11:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
12:30 am
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence2:00 am

WUSI3
16.3
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Surf Meets Turf6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Pati’s Texican6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn8:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida9:00 pm
Local Programming Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:30 pm
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn1:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago2:00 am

WUSIFM
16.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WAND-DT
17.1
new WAND News AT 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Spa Getaway – Day 26:30 pm
sports IndyCar Racing: Genesys 300
Genesys 3007:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift9:00 pm
new WAND News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
Comedy.TV
12:02 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 11:00 am
Major Crimes
Risk Assessment2:00 am

COZIHD
17.2
Emergency
Quicker Than the Eye6:00 pm
new New Columbo
Murder With Too Many Notes7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dr. Wells Is Missing9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Fourth of July10:00 pm
Local Programming The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love12:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Harts Strike out1:00 am
Hart to Hart
To Coin a Hart2:00 am

ION
17.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Impulsive6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Savant7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Harm8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Svengali9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Blinded10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
91112:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
2:00 am

WICSDT
20.1
Newschannel 20 at 6
6:00 pm
Slagle Financial
6:30 pm
sports The Last Dance
Episode 47:00 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 58:01 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 69:02 pm
Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor
10:35 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:35 pm
new Extra
12:35 am
Open House
1:35 am
Machinery Pete TV
2:05 am

COMET
20.2
movie  Stepfather II
5:00 pm
movie Stepfather III
7:00 pm
movie Terror Birds
9:30 pm
movie Terrordactyl
11:30 pm
movie The Devil Bat
1:30 am

TBD
20.3
Animals Unscripted
6:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
9:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
12:00 am
TBD’s The Link
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am

CHARGE
20.4
Knight Rider
Fright Knight6:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Don’t Say Good-bye7:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Laura10:00 pm
CHiPs
Flashback11:00 pm
CHiPs
The Watch Commander12:00 am
CHiPs
Vagabonds1:00 am
CHiPs
Return to Death’s Door2:00 am

WBUID
23.1
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family6:00 pm
Modern Family
In Your Head6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Tucked, Taped and Gorgeous7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Mr. McGlue’s Feedbag7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Taste Test8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Ex-Girlfriend9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pony Remark9:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Speed Thieves10:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With Vicki From The Love Boat10:30 pm
Family Guy
Turban Cowboy11:00 pm
Family Guy
12 and a Half Angry Men11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
House of 1000 Bounces12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Wag the Hog12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Anteaters. They’re Just Crazy-Lookin1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Prostitutes and Gelato1:30 am
sports SSN Sports Outdoor
2:00 am

WBUI2
23.2
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Waterfront Warehouse Rehab: Brooklyn Project Wrap-Up7:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modular Mountain Retreat: Modular Home Construction and Site Preparation7:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Runcorn, Cheshire8:00 pm
Sell This House!
9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Savannah, Ga.9:30 pm
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham10:00 pm
Find & Design
Enza Hibler and Paulina DeMarco10:30 pm
Emeril Live
Mother Sauces11:00 pm
Yum!
Seafood12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma’s Country Kitchen1:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:30 am
White House Chess Set
2:00 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
new Total Combat
6:00 pm
new EFC Premium Fights
6:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
7:30 pm
sports Total Combat
8:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 1 from Baltimore
9:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 2 from Baltimore
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 3 from Baltimore
11:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
1801112:00 am
Best of Friday Night Poker
180121:00 am
Best of Friday Night Poker
180132:00 am

WEEKDT
25.1
new News 25 at Six
6:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
6:30 pm
sports IndyCar Racing: Genesys 300
Genesys 3007:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift9:00 pm
new News 25 Nightside
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
Local Programming Slim Cycle
12:30 am
Local Programming Today’s Homeowner
Freshen up the Kitchen1:30 am
Kickin’ It
Winston Duke2:00 am

WEEK2
25.2
new HOI 19 News Weekend
6:00 pm
Local Programming sports The Last Dance
Episode 47:00 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 58:01 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 69:02 pm
new HOI 19 News Weekend
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor
10:35 pm
new Access Hollywood
11:35 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-30-202012:35 am
new Extra
05-30-20201:35 am

WEEK3
25.3
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Qualifying Hour 26:00 pm
movie For Keeps
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Ex-Girlfriend9:00 pm
Family Guy
Turban Cowboy9:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Wag the Hog10:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:30 pm
Cops
In Harm’s Way11:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 pm
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!12:00 am
black-ish
Good Dre Hunting12:30 am
Cops
Bad Girls1:00 am
Cancer Caused by Roundup?
1:30 am
Local Programming

WCCUHD
27.1
sports PBA Bowling: Strike Derby
Strike Derby6:00 pm
LEGO Masters
Space Smash8:00 pm
new Fox Springfield News at 9
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Pilot9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Flush Hour12:00 am
Worlds Funniest Weather
1:00 am
Mike & Molly
The Good Wife1:30 am
Leverage
The Jailhouse Job2:00 am

MeTV
27.2
Local Programming Svengoolie
The Bride of Frankenstein7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Mark of Gideon9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing10:00 pm
The Invaders
Moonshot11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 612:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase2:00 am

ANTEN
27.3
McHale’s Navy
McHale’s Floating Harem6:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh6:30 pm
Hazel
Hazel Makes a Will7:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel Plays Nurse7:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Help, Help, a Shark8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Eternally Yours, Jeannie8:30 pm
Bewitched
And Something Makes Four9:00 pm
Bewitched
Naming Samantha’s New Baby9:30 pm
That Girl
Philadelphia Story10:00 pm
That Girl
There’s Nothing to Be Afraid of but Freud Himself10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Landlord11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
The Suit11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Woman in the Car12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Interview12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Amateur Show1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Harlow Gets a Date1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Discovers Jackie Clark2:00 am

W29BG
29
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
This Historic Moment For the Gospel
12:00 am
movie Love’s Resounding Courage
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am

HSN
33.1
HP Electronics
6:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
7:00 pm
Keep It Cleaning featuring Shark
8:00 pm
HP Electronics
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am

WAWV
38.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Hofstadter Insufficiency6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Deception Verification6:30 pm
sports The Last Dance
Episode 47:00 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 58:01 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 69:02 pm
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Tucked, Taped and Gorgeous10:30 pm
Wipeout
Flush Hour11:00 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Speed Thieves12:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Pineapple Breeze1:00 am
Local Programming Easy Workout Solution!
2:00 am

GRIT
38.2
movie  Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
5:00 pm
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
7:00 pm
movie Carson City
9:00 pm
movie How the West Was Won
11:00 pm

Bounce
38.3
movie  The Expendables
5:30 pm
movie The Expendables 2
8:00 pm
movie The Expendables 3
10:00 pm
movie Above the Law
1:00 am

WYZZH
43.1
sports PBA Bowling: Strike Derby
Strike Derby6:00 pm
LEGO Masters
Space Smash8:00 pm
new Fox 9p News
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Russian Rocket Reaction9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Taste Test11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem11:30 pm
Wonder Cooker
12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And Hoarder Culture12:30 am
Mom
Broken Dreams and Blocked Arteries1:00 am
Mom
Smokey Taylor and a Deathbed Confession1:30 am
Mike & Molly
Pilot2:00 am

GETTV
43.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Home of the Brave6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Situation7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
White Buffalo8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Waylon Jennings, Jackie DeShannon, Michael Parks9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Roy Orbison, Kenny Rogers and Shel Silverstein10:00 pm
Married…With Children
All Night Security Dude11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Kids! Wadaya Gonna Do?11:30 pm
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around12:00 am
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer1:30 am
‘Til Death
Big Man, Little Man2:00 am

WLCF-LD
45.1
The Three With Laura Harris Smith
6:00 pm
Local Programming Mark T. Barclay
7:00 pm
Christian Music Countdown
7:30 pm
The Lance Wallnau Show
8:00 pm
Faith & Reason Made Simple
8:30 pm
Watch Therefore – Dov Schwarz
9:00 pm
Ezra International
9:30 pm
Roy Fields
10:00 pm
Pure Passion
10:30 pm
Hill Song TV
11:00 pm
Gospel Voice with Derrick Williams
11:30 pm
Christian Music Countdown
12:00 am
Generation Now
12:30 am
Change TV
1:00 am
TV One Life
1:30 am
MXTV
2:00 am

WBXC-CD
46.1
Card Sharks
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Super Password
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Super Password
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
Bzzz!
1:00 am
Bzzz!
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am

WBXC-CD2
46.2
Real Life 101
6:00 pm
Think Big
6:30 pm
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
7:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
7:30 pm
Baldwin/McCullough
8:00 pm
Baldwin/McCullough
10:00 pm
Wild West Crypto Show
12:00 am
Interactive Programming
1:00 am

WBXC-CD3
46.3
Laymen Ministries
The Long Train Ride – Indian Orphans.6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Three,6:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
The Rapture Ruse7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Seven Churches – Pergamos: The Compromising Ch9:00 pm
Local Programming Table Talk
The Restoration of All Things10:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Discover
Babylon Is Alive and Well12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
Into Eternity Future1:00 am
Pillars of Faith
Solving the Christian Crisis2:00 am

WCIX
49.1
Local Programming movie For Keeps
7:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Nothing Up His Cape9:30 pm
Entertainers
Anthony Mackie10:00 pm
Kickin’ It
Winston Duke11:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
12:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
12:30 am
Local Programming

WCIAHD
49.2
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Local Programming Bull
A Girl Without Feelings7:00 pm
Local Programming 48 Hours
9:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Peru Wing Shooting10:35 pm
movie For Keeps
11:05 pm
Local Programming

WCIXDT3
49.3
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Michigan6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre6:30 pm
Oj25
Diagrams Of Death7:00 pm
Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit8:00 pm
movie House at the End of the Street
9:00 pm
movie Narrow Margin
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

LAFF
49.4
That ’70s Show
Prank Day6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Corvette Caper6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Birthday7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That ’70s Musical7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House9:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law10:00 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma10:30 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody11:00 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pills12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WEIU
51
Classic Gospel
Josh Turner: I Serve a Savior6:00 pm
Doo Wop to Pop Rock: My Music Celebrates 20 Years
7:30 pm
Duran Duran: A Diamond in the Mind
10:00 pm
The Kate
Kiefer Sutherland12:00 am
Bluegrass Now!
1:00 am

WEIU.1
51.1
Classic Gospel
Josh Turner: I Serve a Savior6:00 pm
Doo Wop to Pop Rock: My Music Celebrates 20 Years
7:30 pm
Duran Duran: A Diamond in the Mind
10:00 pm
The Kate
Kiefer Sutherland12:00 am
Bluegrass Now!
1:00 am

WEIU2
51.2
The New Zealanders
6:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Butterfly; We Are All Related7:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
7:30 pm
Wapos Bay
Something to Remember8:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Land of the Giants8:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Come One, Come All9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Nik’Mip Desert Cultural Center9:30 pm
Cashing In
10:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
Pilot10:30 pm
movie The Sun at Midnight
11:00 pm
movie Legends From the Sky
12:35 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
2:00 am

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEIL
54
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family6:00 pm
Modern Family
In Your Head6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Tucked, Taped and Gorgeous7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Mr. McGlue’s Feedbag7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Taste Test8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Ex-Girlfriend9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pony Remark9:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Speed Thieves10:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With Vicki From The Love Boat10:30 pm
Family Guy
Turban Cowboy11:00 pm
Family Guy
12 and a Half Angry Men11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
House of 1000 Bounces12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Wag the Hog12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Anteaters. They’re Just Crazy-Lookin1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Prostitutes and Gelato1:30 am
sports SSN Sports Outdoor
2:00 am

WRSPH
55.1
sports PBA Bowling: Strike Derby
Strike Derby6:00 pm
LEGO Masters
Space Smash8:00 pm
new Fox Springfield News at 9
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Pilot9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Flush Hour12:00 am
Worlds Funniest Weather
1:00 am
Mike & Molly
The Good Wife1:30 am
Leverage
The Jailhouse Job2:00 am

MeTV
55.2
Local Programming Svengoolie
The Bride of Frankenstein7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Mark of Gideon9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing10:00 pm
The Invaders
Moonshot11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 612:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase2:00 am

ANTEN
55.3
McHale’s Navy
McHale’s Floating Harem6:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh6:30 pm
Hazel
Hazel Makes a Will7:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel Plays Nurse7:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Help, Help, a Shark8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Eternally Yours, Jeannie8:30 pm
Bewitched
And Something Makes Four9:00 pm
Bewitched
Naming Samantha’s New Baby9:30 pm
That Girl
Philadelphia Story10:00 pm
That Girl
There’s Nothing to Be Afraid of but Freud Himself10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Landlord11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
The Suit11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Woman in the Car12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Interview12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Amateur Show1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Harlow Gets a Date1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Discovers Jackie Clark2:00 am

WAOEDT
59.1
Judge Judy
Bailiff Caught in the Middle!; Boyfriend Beatdown?!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Blame It On Your Bro!; Bulldog vs. Little Girl!6:30 pm
Castle
Wrapped Up in Death7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ride Along8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Risk Assessment9:00 pm
movie Prisoners of the Lost Universe
10:00 pm
CornerStoreTV
12:00 am
CornerStoreTV
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.