4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               

WTWODT
2.1
sports  PGA Tour Golf: Arnold Palmer Invitational
Arnold Palmer Invitational1:30 pm
new NBC2 Weekend Edition
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
The Voice
The Blind Auditions Season Premiere6:00 pm
new Ellen’s Game of Games
All I Do Is Twin8:00 pm
new Good Girls
One Night in Bangkok9:00 pm
new NBC2 Weekend Edition
10:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

LAFF TV
2.2
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Wrestling Show7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The First Date7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Doppelgangers8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Unfinished10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Subway Wars10:30 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me11:00 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Emmet’s Secret12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet, We Hardly Knew Ye12:30 am

WTWODT3
2.3
movie  12 Hours to Live
3:00 pm
movie The Gift
5:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke Screen; The Last Goodbye7:00 pm
The First 48
Body of Evidence8:00 pm
I Can’t Breathe – George Floyd: A Court TV Special
9:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
New Jersey v. Neulander10:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Baby Bianca?; Texas Oil Murder12:00 am

WCIAHD
3.1
sports  College Basketball: Michigan at Michigan State
Michigan at Michigan State3:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
new Oprah With Meghan and Harry: A CBS Primetime Special
7:00 pm
The Equalizer
Glory8:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Election9:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
10:30 pm
NCIS
Blarney11:00 pm
NCIS
Flight Plan12:00 am

WCIX
3.2
 Intervention
4:00 pm
The First 48
5:00 pm
The First 48
6:00 pm
Nightwatch
7:00 pm
Bloodline Detectives
8:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Capitol Connection
9:30 pm
new Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
10:00 pm
sports Outdoorsman
10:30 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Brian Grazer11:00 pm
Cars.TV
11-16-202011:30 pm
The Listener
Family Secrets12:00 am

WCIADT3
3.3
movie Harlem Nights
4:30 pm
Greenleaf
Point of No Return7:00 pm
movie Wanted
8:00 pm
movie Lucky Number Slevin
10:30 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
movie  The Way West
4:00 pm
movie Ride Clear of Diablo
7:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
9:00 pm
movie Dallas
11:00 pm

3ABN
7.1
 Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Keeps His Promises2:45 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder5:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder5:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Place Holder6:00 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
God’s Last Message to the World
The Great Disappointment – His Appointment9:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
Impossible10:00 pm
Lineage
John Knox, Oxford Martyrs, Chanforan and St Bartho10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
The Hour of His Judgment
The Shaking12:00 am

3ABNL
7.3
 Será anunciado
3:00 pm
Un futuro con esperanza
5:00 pm
Dios y la mujer del siglo 21
6:00 pm
Seguridad en Tiempos Angustiosos
7:00 pm
Edificando familias
7:30 pm
Será anunciado
8:00 pm
Consulta Médica
9:00 pm
El cristiano victorioso
9:30 pm
Viva en abundancia
10:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
10:30 pm
Es Tiempo
11:00 pm
Un Mensaje de Esperanza
12:00 am

3ABNRD
7.4
 3ABN TV Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Bible Answers
5:00 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
new 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
10:00 pm
Pictures of the End
10:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
11:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
3ABN RADIO Worship Hour
12:00 am

Radio74
7.5
 Heartwise
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
American Indian living
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Eventide
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am

WTHIDT
10.1
sports  College Basketball: Michigan at Michigan State
Michigan at Michigan State3:30 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
new Oprah With Meghan and Harry: A CBS Primetime Special
7:00 pm
The Equalizer
Glory8:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Election9:30 pm
new News 10 WTHI
10:00 pm
Friends
10:30 pm
new Extra
11:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:00 am

FOX10
10.2
sports  NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4002:30 pm
new Cherries Wild
Bobby and Mike6:00 pm
new Bless the Harts
The Dogchurian Candidate6:30 pm
new The Simpsons
Yokel Hero7:00 pm
new The Great North
Curl Interrupted Adventure7:30 pm
new Bob’s Burgers
An Incon-wheelie-ent Truth8:00 pm
new Family Guy
PeTerminator8:30 pm
new News 10 on Fox
9:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm
new TMZ
10:00 pm
Major Crimes
Citizens Arrest11:00 pm
Weather Gone Viral
11-16-202012:00 am

WTHI
10.3
The Goldbergs
Jedi Master Adam Skywalker4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Full Bars5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Nude Beach5:30 pm
26th Annual Critics Choice Awards
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Statue9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas National Finals Night 1 Hour 29:30 pm
movie A Girl Like Grace
10:30 pm
Paid Program
12:30 am

WTHI
10.4
 Blue Bloods
The Extra Mile4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blowback5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Greater Good6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Price of Justice7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mob Rules8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Good Cop Bad Cop9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
For the Community10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Whistleblowers11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Guilt by Association12:00 am

WILLHD
12.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Episode 23:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Episode 15:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Episode 27:30 pm
movie Downton Abbey Returns
9:30 pm
Rick Steves: Island Hopping Europe
11:30 pm
movie Downton Abbey Returns
12:00 am

WLJTK
12.2
Curious George
Guest Monkey; Charlie Goes to School4:30 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure7:00 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive’s Tree10:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants12:30 am

WILLCW
12.3
Simply Ming
Carla Hall4:30 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary5:00 pm
Washington Week
5:30 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ruth Bader Ginsberg6:00 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective7:00 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
8:00 pm
Revolution of the Heart: The Dorothy Day Story
9:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution10:00 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective11:00 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
12:00 am

WSECDT1
14.1
movie The Carpenters: Close to You (My Music Presents)
4:30 pm
Dolly Parton & Friends: 50 Years at the Opry
6:00 pm
movie Downton Abbey Returns
8:00 pm
CapitalView
10:00 pm
Overcoming Anxiety, Depression, Trauma, and Grief with Daniel Amen, MD and …
10:30 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat12:00 am

WSECW
14.2
 America ReFramed
Little Miss Westie4:00 pm
Reel South
Outspoken5:30 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ruth Bader Ginsberg6:00 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective7:00 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
8:00 pm
Revolution of the Heart: The Dorothy Day Story
9:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution10:00 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective11:00 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
12:00 am

WSECC
14.3
Simply Ming
Carla Hall4:30 pm
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Sustainable Surf6:00 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Milkweed & Cattail Flour6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1067:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 1018:00 pm
movie Rick Steves Special: European Festivals
9:00 pm
Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook
Life’s a Picnic10:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
South West of Norway: Fat Ducks and Sweet Apples10:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Mountain Region of Sothern Norway: On Top of Norway11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pressure Cooker Perfection12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Rockilicious!12:30 am

WSEC4
14.4
Curious George
Guest Monkey; Charlie Goes to School4:30 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure7:00 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive’s Tree10:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants12:30 am

WICDD
15.1
Paid Program
4:30 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 5:30
5:30 pm
new America’s Funniest Home Videos
6:00 pm
new American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
new Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
n the Hot Seat: Thomas Middleditch and Registered Nurse DeShaé Alcorn9:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:35 pm
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
11:05 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:35 pm
new Open House
12:35 am

COMET
15.2
Ray Bradbury Theater
Exorcism4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Day It Rained Forever5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Long Years5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Here There Be Tygers6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Earthmen6:30 pm
Night Gallery
Make Me Laugh7:00 pm
Night Gallery
The Feast of Blood, a; Last Laurel7:34 pm
Night Gallery
Deliveries in the Rear8:08 pm
Night Gallery
With This Ring, I Thee Kill8:42 pm
Night Gallery
Spectre in Tap Shoes9:16 pm
Night Gallery
I Did Not Mean to Slay Thee9:50 pm
Night Gallery
Five Widows Weeping10:24 pm
Night Gallery
The Boy Who Predicted Earthquakes11:00 pm
Night Gallery
I’ll Never Leave You, Ever11:34 pm
Night Gallery
The Return of the Sorcerer12:08 am
Night Gallery
Keep in Touch–We’ll Think of Something; Merciful, the; With Apologies to Mr. Hyde12:42 am
Local Programming

TBD
15.3
The Laboratory with CRH
4:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
5:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
5:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am

CHARGE
15.4
 CHiPs
High Times4:00 pm
Knight Rider
Inside Out5:00 pm
Knight Rider
Custom KITT6:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight in Retreat7:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
One More Summer8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Luther Gillis File No. 0019:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Pretty Good Dancing Chicken10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
I Never Wanted to Go to France, Anyway11:00 pm
Hunter
Case X12:00 am

WUSI1
16.1
 The Great British Baking Show
4:00 pm
Scholastic Hi-Q
5:00 pm
Illinois Stories
5:30 pm
Nature
6:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
7:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
8:00 pm
Vienna Blood
9:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Miniaturist on Masterpiece
Episode Two12:00 am
Local Programming

WUSI2
16.2
 America ReFramed
Little Miss Westie4:00 pm
Reel South
Outspoken5:30 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ruth Bader Ginsberg6:00 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective7:00 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
8:00 pm
Revolution of the Heart: The Dorothy Day Story
9:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution10:00 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective11:00 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
12:00 am

WUSI3
16.3
Simply Ming
Carla Hall4:30 pm
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Sustainable Surf6:00 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Milkweed & Cattail Flour6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1067:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 1018:00 pm
movie Rick Steves Special: European Festivals
9:00 pm
Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook
Life’s a Picnic10:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
South West of Norway: Fat Ducks and Sweet Apples10:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Mountain Region of Sothern Norway: On Top of Norway11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pressure Cooker Perfection12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Rockilicious!12:30 am

PBS Kids
16.4
Curious George
Guest Monkey; Charlie Goes to School4:30 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure7:00 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive’s Tree10:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants12:30 am

WAND-DT
17.1
sports  PGA Tour Golf: Arnold Palmer Invitational
Arnold Palmer Invitational1:30 pm
new WAND News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
The Voice
The Blind Auditions Season Premiere6:00 pm
new Ellen’s Game of Games
All I Do Is Twin8:00 pm
new Good Girls
One Night in Bangkok9:00 pm
new WAND News at 10
10:00 pm
Weather Gone Viral
11-16-202010:30 pm
Storm of Suspicion
11-16-202011:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Trust Me12:30 am

COZIHD
17.2
The Office
Customer Survey4:30 pm
Dog Tales
08-20-20195:00 pm
Young Icons
5:30 pm
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique6:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster6:30 pm
The Munsters
Tin Can Man7:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Great7:30 pm
Roseanne
Lobocop8:00 pm
Roseanne
No Talking8:30 pm
Roseanne
Chicken Hearts9:00 pm
Roseanne
One for the Road9:30 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice10:00 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Ben? Her? Part 112:00 am
Will & Grace
Ben? Her? Part 212:30 am

ION
17.3
 Blue Bloods
The Extra Mile4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blowback5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Greater Good6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Price of Justice7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mob Rules8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Good Cop Bad Cop9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
For the Community10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Whistleblowers11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Guilt by Association12:00 am

WICSDT
20.1
Paid Program
4:30 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 5:30
5:30 pm
new America’s Funniest Home Videos
6:00 pm
new American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
new Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
n the Hot Seat: Thomas Middleditch and Registered Nurse DeShaé Alcorn9:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:35 pm
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
11:05 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:35 pm
new Open House
12:35 am

COMET
20.2
Ray Bradbury Theater
Exorcism4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Day It Rained Forever5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Long Years5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Here There Be Tygers6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Earthmen6:30 pm
Night Gallery
Make Me Laugh7:00 pm
Night Gallery
The Feast of Blood, a; Last Laurel7:34 pm
Night Gallery
Deliveries in the Rear8:08 pm
Night Gallery
With This Ring, I Thee Kill8:42 pm
Night Gallery
Spectre in Tap Shoes9:16 pm
Night Gallery
I Did Not Mean to Slay Thee9:50 pm
Night Gallery
Five Widows Weeping10:24 pm
Night Gallery
The Boy Who Predicted Earthquakes11:00 pm
Night Gallery
I’ll Never Leave You, Ever11:34 pm
Night Gallery
The Return of the Sorcerer12:08 am
Night Gallery
Keep in Touch–We’ll Think of Something; Merciful, the; With Apologies to Mr. Hyde12:42 am
Local Programming

TBD
20.3
The Laboratory with CRH
4:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
5:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
5:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am

CHARGE
20.4
 CHiPs
High Times4:00 pm
Knight Rider
Inside Out5:00 pm
Knight Rider
Custom KITT6:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight in Retreat7:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
One More Summer8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Luther Gillis File No. 0019:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Pretty Good Dancing Chicken10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
I Never Wanted to Go to France, Anyway11:00 pm
Hunter
Case X12:00 am

WBUID
23.1
Celebrity Page
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Keep the Change5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Garage Band5:30 pm
26th Annual Critics Choice Awards
6:00 pm
Castle
Once Upon a Time in the West9:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Total Face Rejuvenation10:00 pm
Street Magic
The One That Exposes the Trick10:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
movie Superstar
12:00 am

WBUI2
23.2
 Gordon Ramsay’s Festive Home Cooking
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
7:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
7:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
8:00 pm
Sell This House!
9:00 pm
Sell This House!
9:30 pm
Find & Design
10:00 pm
Find & Design
10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
12:00 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
4:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
5:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
5:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports UFA
Shamrock FC 3058:00 pm
new UFA: 7th Annual World MMA Awards
7th Annual World MMA Awards9:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
10:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
10:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
11:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
11:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Holland12:00 am

WEEKDT
25.1
sports  PGA Tour Golf: Arnold Palmer Invitational
Arnold Palmer Invitational1:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
The Voice
The Blind Auditions Season Premiere6:00 pm
new Ellen’s Game of Games
All I Do Is Twin8:00 pm
new Good Girls
One Night in Bangkok9:00 pm
new News 25 Nightside
10:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
10:35 pm
Paid Program
11:05 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
Midwest Grill’n
12:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am

WEEK2
25.2
Paid Program
4:30 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
new HOI 19 News Weekend
5:30 pm
new America’s Funniest Home Videos
6:00 pm
new American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
new Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
n the Hot Seat: Thomas Middleditch and Registered Nurse DeShaé Alcorn9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
new HOI 19 News Weekend
10:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10:35 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
new Access Hollywood
12:35 am

WEEK3
25.3
The Goldbergs
Jedi Master Adam Skywalker4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Full Bars5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Nude Beach5:30 pm
26th Annual Critics Choice Awards
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Statue9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas National Finals Night 1 Hour 29:30 pm
movie A Girl Like Grace
10:30 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
12:30 am

WCCUHD
27.1
sports  NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4002:30 pm
new Cherries Wild
Bobby and Mike6:00 pm
new Bless the Harts
The Dogchurian Candidate6:30 pm
new The Simpsons
Yokel Hero7:00 pm
new The Great North
Curl Interrupted Adventure7:30 pm
new Bob’s Burgers
An Incon-wheelie-ent Truth8:00 pm
new Family Guy
PeTerminator8:30 pm
new Fox Springfield News at 9
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel9:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Killer Robot Instability10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Algorithm10:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
new TMZ
12:00 am

MeTV
27.2
Mama’s Family
Child’s Play4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Lose One, Win One; For the Record; Mind My Wife5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Bananas, Crackers and Nuts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Cowboy6:30 pm
Columbo
Make Me a Perfect Murder7:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Jonathan Winters, Dionne Warwick9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Twizzle10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
One Angry Man10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Back There11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Whole Truth11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Black Curtain12:00 am

ANTEN
27.3
Benson
The Party’s Over4:30 pm
Family Ties
I Gotta Be Ming5:00 pm
Family Ties
Suzanne Takes You Down5:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Wrong Stuff6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
One of the Boys6:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Educating Tony7:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Gotta Dance7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mike the Director8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Weekend at Mike’s8:30 pm
Coach
Above and Beyond the Call of Hayden9:00 pm
Coach
Inconceivable9:30 pm
Dear John
Matthew and the Baby10:00 pm
Dear John
John’s Week Off10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Black and White and Read All Over11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Political Correctness11:30 pm
It’s a Living
Young Love12:00 am
It’s a Living
The Garden of Countess Natasha12:30 am

HSN
33.1
 Storage & Organization
4:00 pm
Take Care of Yourself
5:00 pm
HP Electronics
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
HP Electronics
9:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
10:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
11:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 am

WAWV
38.1
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Modern Family
When Good Kids Go Bad5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new America’s Funniest Home Videos
6:00 pm
new American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
new Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
n the Hot Seat: Thomas Middleditch and Registered Nurse DeShaé Alcorn9:00 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
11-16-202010:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
11-16-202010:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Viral11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Trust Me12:00 am

GRIT
38.2
movie  The Way West
4:00 pm
movie Ride Clear of Diablo
7:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
9:00 pm
movie Dallas
11:00 pm

Bounce
38.3
movie Harlem Nights
4:30 pm
Greenleaf
Point of No Return7:00 pm
movie Wanted
8:00 pm
movie Lucky Number Slevin
10:30 pm

WYZZH
43.1
sports  NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4002:30 pm
new Cherries Wild
Bobby and Mike6:00 pm
new Bless the Harts
The Dogchurian Candidate6:30 pm
new The Simpsons
Yokel Hero7:00 pm
new The Great North
Curl Interrupted Adventure7:30 pm
new Bob’s Burgers
An Incon-wheelie-ent Truth8:00 pm
new Family Guy
PeTerminator8:30 pm
new FOX 9 News
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Killer Robot Instability9:30 pm
The Simpsons
10:00 pm
The Simpsons
10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Pilot Episode11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Big Flappy Bastards11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel12:30 am

WYZZDT2
43.2
movie  The Octagon
3:30 pm
movie Lone Wolf McQuade
5:30 pm
movie Invasion U.S.A.
7:30 pm
movie Delta Force 2: The Colombian Connection
10:00 pm
movie The Octagon
12:30 am

GETTV
43.3
 Bret Maverick
Faith, Hope and Clarity4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Faith, Hope and Clarity5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rookie6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Fighting McLains7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Iceman8:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Gillian9:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Bust Amboy10:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Circus of Terror11:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angel in Love12:00 am

WLCF-LD
45.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 pm
FLC-Keith Moore
5:00 pm
Dr. Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Great Awakening
6:30 pm
Dr. Tommy Combs
7:30 pm
Love a Child
8:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
8:30 pm
Basics with Beth
9:00 pm
Special Program
9:30 pm
Forgiven With Velma Childers
10:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
10:30 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
11:00 pm
Life Outreach International
11:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
12:00 am

WBXC-CD
46.1
Sale of the Century
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Match Game PM
8:00 pm
Match Game PM
8:30 pm
Body Language
9:00 pm
Body Language
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Match Game PM
11:00 pm
Match Game PM
11:30 pm
Body Language
12:00 am
Body Language
12:30 am

WBXC-CD2
46.2
 Travel TV with Stephanie Abrams
4:00 pm
C-Suite TV
5:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
6:00 pm
Talk With Audrey
6:30 pm
Rockstar Movie
7:00 pm
Business Rockstars
9:00 pm
Elevator Pitch
10:00 pm
Elevator Pitch
10:30 pm
Rockstar Movie
11:00 pm

WBXC-CD3
46.3
 Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Keeps His Promises2:45 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder5:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder5:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Place Holder6:00 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
God’s Last Message to the World
The Great Disappointment – His Appointment9:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
Impossible10:00 pm
Lineage
John Knox, Oxford Martyrs, Chanforan and St Bartho10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
The Hour of His Judgment
The Shaking12:00 am

WCIX
49.1
 Intervention
4:00 pm
The First 48
5:00 pm
The First 48
6:00 pm
Nightwatch
7:00 pm
Bloodline Detectives
8:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Capitol Connection
9:30 pm
new Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
10:00 pm
sports Outdoorsman
10:30 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Brian Grazer11:00 pm
Cars.TV
11-16-202011:30 pm
The Listener
Family Secrets12:00 am

WCIAHD
49.2
sports  College Basketball: Michigan at Michigan State
Michigan at Michigan State3:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
new Oprah With Meghan and Harry: A CBS Primetime Special
7:00 pm
The Equalizer
Glory8:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Election9:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
10:30 pm
NCIS
Blarney11:00 pm
NCIS
Flight Plan12:00 am

WCIXDT3
49.3
movie  12 Hours to Live
3:00 pm
movie The Gift
5:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke Screen; The Last Goodbye7:00 pm
The First 48
Body of Evidence8:00 pm
I Can’t Breathe – George Floyd: A Court TV Special
9:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
New Jersey v. Neulander10:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Baby Bianca?; Texas Oil Murder12:00 am

LAFF
49.4
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Wrestling Show7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The First Date7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Doppelgangers8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Unfinished10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Subway Wars10:30 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me11:00 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Emmet’s Secret12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet, We Hardly Knew Ye12:30 am

WEIU
51
Ken Burns: Here and There
4:30 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
6:00 pm
movie Riverdance 25th Anniversary Show
8:00 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Reed Turchi & His Kudzu Choir12:00 am
Songs at the Center
Matraca Berg, Marshall Chapman, Tommy Womack12:30 am

WEIU.1
51.1
Ken Burns: Here and There
4:30 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
6:00 pm
movie Riverdance 25th Anniversary Show
8:00 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Reed Turchi & His Kudzu Choir12:00 am
Songs at the Center
Matraca Berg, Marshall Chapman, Tommy Womack12:30 am

WEIU2
51.2
 Aztec: Pyramids of War
4:00 pm
Aztec: Pyramids of War
5:00 pm
Merging Destinies
An Understanding of Culture6:00 pm
Telling The Truth About California Missions
6:30 pm
movie American Outrage
7:00 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Earth and Balance, Pt. 18:00 pm
Medicine Line
Space8:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures
Forest Forgaging – Port Hardy9:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
9:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
The AUX
10:30 pm
movie Rhymes for Young Ghouls
11:30 pm
Ola I Ka Wai
12:30 am

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEIL
54
Celebrity Page
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Keep the Change5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Garage Band5:30 pm
26th Annual Critics Choice Awards
6:00 pm
Castle
Once Upon a Time in the West9:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Total Face Rejuvenation10:00 pm
Street Magic
The One That Exposes the Trick10:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
movie Superstar
12:00 am

WRSPH
55.1
sports  NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4002:30 pm
new Cherries Wild
Bobby and Mike6:00 pm
new Bless the Harts
The Dogchurian Candidate6:30 pm
new The Simpsons
Yokel Hero7:00 pm
new The Great North
Curl Interrupted Adventure7:30 pm
new Bob’s Burgers
An Incon-wheelie-ent Truth8:00 pm
new Family Guy
PeTerminator8:30 pm
new Fox Springfield News at 9
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel9:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Killer Robot Instability10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Algorithm10:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
new TMZ
12:00 am

MeTV
55.2
Mama’s Family
Child’s Play4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Lose One, Win One; For the Record; Mind My Wife5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Bananas, Crackers and Nuts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Cowboy6:30 pm
Columbo
Make Me a Perfect Murder7:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Jonathan Winters, Dionne Warwick9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Twizzle10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
One Angry Man10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Back There11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Whole Truth11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Black Curtain12:00 am

ANTEN
55.3
Benson
The Party’s Over4:30 pm
Family Ties
I Gotta Be Ming5:00 pm
Family Ties
Suzanne Takes You Down5:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Wrong Stuff6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
One of the Boys6:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Educating Tony7:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Gotta Dance7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mike the Director8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Weekend at Mike’s8:30 pm
Coach
Above and Beyond the Call of Hayden9:00 pm
Coach
Inconceivable9:30 pm
Dear John
Matthew and the Baby10:00 pm
Dear John
John’s Week Off10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Black and White and Read All Over11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Political Correctness11:30 pm
It’s a Living
Young Love12:00 am
It’s a Living
The Garden of Countess Natasha12:30 am

WAOEDT
59.1
CornerStoreTV
4:30 pm
CornerStoreTV
5:00 pm
CornerStoreTV
5:30 pm
CornerStoreTV
6:00 pm
CornerStoreTV
6:30 pm
CornerStoreTV
7:00 pm
CornerStoreTV
7:30 pm
CornerStoreTV
8:00 pm
CornerStoreTV
8:30 pm
CornerStoreTV
9:00 pm
CornerStoreTV
9:30 pm
CornerStoreTV
10:00 pm
CornerStoreTV
10:30 pm
CornerStoreTV
11:00 pm
CornerStoreTV
11:30 pm
CornerStoreTV
12:00 am
CornerStoreTV
12:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.