Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Springfield, IL 62794  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Springfield, IL 62794. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am

WTWODT
2.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   NBC2 Weekend Edition
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
Madam Secretary
Vartius1:30 am
  sports   Mantracker
Chelsea and Trev2:30 am

LAFF TV
2.2
That '70s Show
Hot Dog7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
From the Earth to the Moon1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Wedding Dress2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
My Best Friend's Wedding2:30 am

ESCAPE
2.3
 Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond7:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again8:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story10:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us11:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am

WCIAHD
3.1
 The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  movie   Fools Rush In
11:05 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
1:05 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am
Paid Programming
2:35 am

WCIX
3.2
 We Have A Dream
6:00 pm
  movie   Fools Rush In
8:00 pm
  new   Entertainers
Rebel Wilson and Liam Hemsworth; Chris Pratt; Taraji P. Henson; James McAvoy; Amy Adams; Kevin Hart10:00 pm
  new   Kickin' It
Liam Neeson; Tiffany Haddish; Gina Rodriguez; Samuel L. Jackson; Regina King; Sam Heughan11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am

WCIADT3
3.3
  movie    Assault on Precinct 13
6:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
8:00 pm
  movie   The Score
10:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
12:30 am
The Trumpet Awards 
2:30 am

WCIADT4
3.4
  movie    Two Mules for Sister Sara
6:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
9:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
11:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek 
1:00 am

3ABN
7.1
 Table Talk
Covenant History7:00 pm
3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood9:30 pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion10:00 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
Discover
12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
The Last Links of Sympathy1:00 am
Pillars of Faith
2:00 am

3ABNL
7.3
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
9:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
11:00 pm
Vence
12:00 am
Batallas de Fe
12:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas 
2:00 am

3ABNRD
7.4
 World-Wide Evangelism
7:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:00 pm
Pictures of the End
10:30 pm
Your Story Hour
11:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Thompsonville SDA Church
12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am

Radio74
7.5
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 pm
White Horse Media
11:35 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
Marriage Matters
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am

WTHIDT
10.1
 The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   News 10 WTHI
10:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Heckles Dies10:30 pm
TMZ
02-16-201911:00 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance12:00 am
Inside Edition
02-15-20191:00 am
Mike & Molly
Surprise1:30 am
Mom
Tush Push and Some Radishes2:00 am
Inside Indiana Business
2:30 am

FOX10
10.2
  sports    PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)7:00 pm
  new   News 10 on Fox
9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Singer in Town9:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Homecoming11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Under the Influence12:00 am
Bones
The Maiden in the Mushrooms1:00 am
Access
02-16-20192:00 am

WTHI
10.3
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch8:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
There Goes El Neighborhood9:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Here Comes the Bribe9:30 pm
King of the Hill
Racist Dawg10:00 pm
Jerry Springer
About Last Night...10:30 pm
Maury
Are You Cheating With My Best Friend Because She's White?11:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Airfryer Oven
2:30 am

WTHI
10.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manhattan Transfer1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 am

WILLHD
12.1
Still Open All Hours
7:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
8:00 pm
Upstart Crow
What Bloody Man is That?9:30 pm
Red Dwarf
Krysis10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran10:30 pm
State & Water
11:30 pm
  new   Washington Week
02-15-20191:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-20191:30 am
Great Performances 
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine2:00 am

WLJTK
12.2
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance1:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:30 am

WILLCW
12.3
 Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532069:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532061:00 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
2:00 am

WSECDT1
14.1
 The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City7:00 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 1, Episode 38:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
John Michael Montgomery9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran10:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Karen Lovely11:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets12:00 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 am
Independent Lens 
Hale County This Morning, This Evening2:00 am

WSECW
14.2
 Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532069:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532061:00 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
2:00 am

WSECC
14.3
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
How Quilts Have Been Viewed and Collected7:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time8:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!8:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality9:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie9:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 110:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up2:30 am

WICDD
15.1
 America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29047:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29058:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
10:35 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-201911:35 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister12:35 am
  new   Open House
02-16-20191:35 am
NewsChannel Nightside
2:05 am
Color Weather Radar 
2:35 am

COMET
15.2
  movie    The Premature Burial
7:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
9:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
11:00 pm
  movie   The Vampire and the Ballerina
1:00 am

TBD
15.3
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   Preggoland 
2:00 am

CHARGE
15.4
 The Avengers
The Little Wonders7:00 pm
Danger Man
Shinda Shima8:15 pm
The Avengers
The Wringer9:30 pm
Danger Man
Yesterday's Enemies10:45 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
12:00 am
  movie   The Devil's Brigade 
12:30 am

WUSI1
16.1
 Nazi Mega Weapons
V2 Rocket7:00 pm
  movie   Murphy's Romance
8:00 pm
The Kate
Rita Wilson11:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets12:00 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 am
Independent Lens 
Hale County This Morning, This Evening2:00 am

WUSI2
16.2
 Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532069:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532061:00 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
2:00 am

WUSI3
16.3
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
How Quilts Have Been Viewed and Collected7:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time8:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!8:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality9:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie9:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 110:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up2:30 am

WUSIFM
16.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WAND-DT
17.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   WAND News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.10:29 pm
Comedy.TV
Bonnie McFarlane (Host); Jon Reep; Mike Vecchione; Kyle Grooms; Johnny Sanchez; Maria Bamford; Michael Jr.; Rocky LaPorte12:02 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted1:00 am
Major Crimes
Under the Influence2:00 am

COZIHD
17.2
 Columbo
A Friend in Deed7:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
9:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:00 pm
Ironside
Blackout12:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver1:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Dividing Wall2:00 am

ION
17.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manhattan Transfer1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 am

WICSDT
20.1
 America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29047:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29058:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
10:35 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-201911:35 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister12:35 am
  new   Open House
02-16-20191:35 am
NewsChannel Nightside
2:05 am
Color Weather Radar 
2:35 am

COMET
20.2
  movie    The Premature Burial
7:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
9:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
11:00 pm
  movie   The Vampire and the Ballerina
1:00 am

TBD
20.3
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   Preggoland 
2:00 am

CHARGE
20.4
 The Avengers
The Little Wonders7:00 pm
Danger Man
Shinda Shima8:15 pm
The Avengers
The Wringer9:30 pm
Danger Man
Yesterday's Enemies10:45 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
12:00 am
  movie   The Devil's Brigade 
12:30 am

WBUID
23.1
Two and a Half Men
A Bag Full of Jawea7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pretty Problem8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Check8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Stand-in9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wife9:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Home Stretch10:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Uh-Oh It's Magic10:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure11:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Go Get Mommy's Bra1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Bad News From the Clinic?1:30 am
Person of Interest
Provenance2:00 am

THIS
23.2
 The Saint
The Smart Detective7:00 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Parasites8:00 pm
The Saint
The Man Who Could Not Die9:00 pm
The Saint
The Saint Bids Diamonds10:00 pm
  movie   Calendar Girl Murders
11:00 pm
  movie   Fatal Memories
1:00 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
  sports    Boxing
Season's Beatings 2 "Silent Night Night"6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
10:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
11:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900211:30 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900312:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Fordham at George Washington
Fordham at George Washington12:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190032:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190022:30 am

WEEKDT
25.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   News 25 Nightside
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.10:29 pm
Paid Programming
12:02 am
Power Smokeless Grill
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
Blank Slate Backyard1:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am

WEEK2
25.2
 America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29047:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29058:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   HOI 19 News Weekend
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
10:35 pm
Access
02-16-201911:35 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance12:35 am
Extra
02-16-20191:35 am
Comedy.TV 
Bonnie McFarlane (Host); Jon Reep; Mike Vecchione; Kyle Grooms; Johnny Sanchez; Maria Bamford; Michael Jr.; Rocky LaPorte2:35 am

WEEK3
25.3
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch8:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
There Goes El Neighborhood9:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Here Comes the Bribe9:30 pm
King of the Hill
Racist Dawg10:00 pm
Jerry Springer
About Last Night...10:30 pm
Maury
Are You Cheating With My Best Friend Because She's White?11:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am

WCCUHD
27.1
  sports    PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)7:00 pm
  new   Fox Springfield News at 9
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Surprise9:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Screw You, Banana12:00 am
Person of Interest
Provenance1:00 am
Leverage
The Bottle Job2:00 am

MeTV
27.2
 Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Creed2:00 am

ANTEN
27.3
Barney Miller
Riot7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains12:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand1:00 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife2:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Adopts a Son2:30 am

W29BG
29
 Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Pathway to Victory
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Remember the Music
11:30 pm
  movie   One Night with the King
12:00 am
Praise
2:00 am

HSN
33.1
 Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
7:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
8:00 pm
Apple Electronics
9:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
10:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
11:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
12:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashion
1:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
2:00 am

WAWV
38.1
 America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29047:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29058:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Enjoy Those Garlic Balls10:30 pm
Wipeout
Screw You, Banana11:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Atlanta Finals Hour 112:00 am
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister1:00 am
Cop Cam
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am

GRIT
38.2
  movie    Two Mules for Sister Sara
6:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
9:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
11:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek 
1:00 am

Bounce
38.3
  movie    Assault on Precinct 13
6:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
8:00 pm
  movie   The Score
10:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
12:30 am
The Trumpet Awards 
2:30 am

WYZZH
43.1
  sports    PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)7:00 pm
  new   Fox 9p News
9:00 pm
  sports   Countdown to Daytona
9:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pretty Problem11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And Hoarder Culture12:30 am
TMZ
02-16-20191:00 am
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution2:00 am

GETTV
43.3
 True Justice
Fired7:00 pm
True Justice
Shot8:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
9:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
11:20 pm
Married...With Children
Buck Can Do It1:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:30 am

WLCF-LD
45.1
Christian Music Countdown
7:30 pm
Leslie Hale
8:00 pm
Watch Therefore - Dov Schwarz
9:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
9:30 pm
Roy Fields
10:00 pm
Pure Passion
10:30 pm
Hill Song TV
11:00 pm
Gospel Voice with Derrick Williams
11:30 pm
Christian Music Countdown
12:00 am
Generation Now
12:30 am
Change TV
1:00 am
TV One Life
1:30 am
MXTV
2:00 am
CTN Special
2:30 am

WBXC
46.1
 The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  movie   Lucid
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth11:00 pm
  sports   In This Corner
11:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
Shop LC 
1:00 am

WCIX
49.1
 We Have A Dream
6:00 pm
  movie   Fools Rush In
8:00 pm
  new   Entertainers
Rebel Wilson and Liam Hemsworth; Chris Pratt; Taraji P. Henson; James McAvoy; Amy Adams; Kevin Hart10:00 pm
  new   Kickin' It
Liam Neeson; Tiffany Haddish; Gina Rodriguez; Samuel L. Jackson; Regina King; Sam Heughan11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am

WCIAHD
49.2
 The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  movie   Fools Rush In
11:05 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
1:05 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am
Paid Programming
2:35 am

Escape
49.3
 Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond7:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again8:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story10:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us11:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am

LAFF
49.4
That '70s Show
Hot Dog7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
From the Earth to the Moon1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Wedding Dress2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
My Best Friend's Wedding2:30 am

WEIU.1
51.1
  movie   Remembering the Will: Stories About the Will Rogers Theatre, Charleston, IL...
7:30 pm
Jamestown
8:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Episode 2279:00 pm
State & Water
9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran10:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Danielle Nicole11:00 pm
Infinity Hall Live
Tim Reynolds & TR312:00 am
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Episode 2271:00 am
State & Water
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
John Berry2:00 am

WEIU.2
51.2
 France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
Totally Normal Jobs8:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
A Matter of Taste8:30 pm
Murders at Barlume
Game for Five9:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
Totally Normal Jobs11:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
A Matter of Taste11:30 pm
Murders at Barlume
Game for Five12:00 am
Crime Scene Cleaner
Totally Normal Jobs2:00 am
Crime Scene Cleaner
A Matter of Taste2:30 am

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEIL
54
Two and a Half Men
A Bag Full of Jawea7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pretty Problem8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Check8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Stand-in9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wife9:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Home Stretch10:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Uh-Oh It's Magic10:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure11:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Go Get Mommy's Bra1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Bad News From the Clinic?1:30 am
Person of Interest
Provenance2:00 am

WRSPH
55.1
  sports    PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)7:00 pm
  new   Fox Springfield News at 9
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Surprise9:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Screw You, Banana12:00 am
Person of Interest
Provenance1:00 am
Leverage
The Bottle Job2:00 am

MeTV
55.2
 Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Creed2:00 am

ANTEN
55.3
Barney Miller
Riot7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains12:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand1:00 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife2:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Adopts a Son2:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Champgn&Sprnfld-Dctr Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.