5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

WTWODT
2.1
new  NBC2 Today
4:30 am
new Today
09-25-20206:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
9:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

LAFF TV
2.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
Night Court
Night Court of the Living Dead7:00 am
Night Court
The Night Court Before Christmas7:30 am
Night Court
Mental Giant8:00 am
Night Court
Rock-a-Bye Baby8:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas9:30 am
Home Improvement
Off Sides10:00 am
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim’s Roof10:30 am
According to Jim
The Bachelor11:00 am
According to Jim
Father Disfigure11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Punk Chick12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Grandma’s Dead12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby1:00 pm

WTWODT3
2.3
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz5:00 am
American Greed
Robbing Hollywood’s A-List; Soaking the Rich at Auction6:00 am
American Greed
The Bonnie and Clyde of Mortgage Fraud7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Mommy Dearest8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in Madrid9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim11:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Mission12:00 pm
American Greed
HealthSouth1:00 pm

WCIAHD
3.1
new The Morning Show
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-25-20207:00 am
new The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

WCIX
3.2
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
new Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
ciLiving
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Taxi Craze; Hoarders Beware10:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Paint in The Canvas; Snowplow Stress10:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Call Ended; My Daughter’s Ex Is No Contractor11:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
No Fish for You; Sparking up Tension11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Invasion of the Landlord; Food Truck Driveway12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Here’s My Keys; Take Me Out of The Ball Game12:30 pm
Protection Court
Believing Evidence1:00 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Jailbirds of a Feather; A Beautiful Trash Can6:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Without a Trace6:30 am
Local Programming Judge Faith
Gold Swagger; BF Identity Theft7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Bait10:00 am
Law & Order
Flight11:00 am
Law & Order
Agony12:00 pm
movie Eddie
1:00 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
Zane Grey Theatre
Shadows5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Death in a Wood5:30 am
Local Programming movie Return of the Gunfighter
6:30 am
The Virginian
The Bitter Harvest9:00 am
The Virginian
Welcoming Town11:00 am
Laramie
Hour After Dawn1:00 pm

3ABN
7.1
Sabbath School Study Hour
A Step In Faith5:00 am
Body & Spirit
6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
Universes From Nothing6:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Journey Through The Sea7:00 am
3ABN Today
Salt Training Program8:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
9:00 am
Cook 30
Thai9:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Cancer Pt.110:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Naaman The Leper11:00 am
Daniel All Access
Shlmiel, Shlemazl12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Why Was Bible Prophecy Given?1:00 pm

3ABNL
7.3
Afirmaciones de fe
5:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
9:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
10:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
11:00 am
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 pm
Vence
1:00 pm

3ABNRD
7.4
By My Spirit
5:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
The Ultimate Prescription
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Inverse
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm

Radio74
7.5
Local Programming Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm

WTHIDT
10.1
new  News 10 WTHI
4:30 am
new CBS This Morning
09-25-20206:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new News 10 Midday
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

FOX10
10.2
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Taxi Craze; Hoarders Beware5:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Call Ended; My Daughter’s Ex Is No Contractor5:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Moving Company Out of Business; Friends, Furniture, Frustration6:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Matthews v. Moore6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Hot Bench
School District Fraud?7:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v. Morones/Smith8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Dateline
10:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
11:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Maury
Did My Husband Have a Secret Love Child With My Best Friend?1:00 pm

WTHI
10.3
new TBA
5:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-14-20195:30 am
Maury
6:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve vs. Controlling Boyfriends7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Outrageous Results8:00 am
Maury
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
11:00 am
Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
11:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
12:00 pm
BISSELLCrossWave
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

WTHI
10.4
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animals With Super Senses6:00 am
Animal Science
Keystone Species6:30 am
Zoo Clues
How Animals Protect Themselves7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Fast and Slow7:30 am
Law & Order
Illegal8:00 am
Law & Order
Executioner9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Tragedy12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manic1:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Body Electric
5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards11:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 812:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly1:00 pm

WLJTK
12.2
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 26:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day7:00 am
Super WHY!
Galileo’s Space Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Truman’s Secret; Skits Monkeys Around10:30 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday11:30 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business1:00 pm

WILLCW
12.3
For Your Home
Welcome to the Dream Home5:00 am
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage7:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples8:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
09-18-20209:00 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide10:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation1:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday5:00 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip Strengthening With Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Allaire Back Fitness
Trunk Musculature6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards11:30 am
Amanpour and Company
12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly1:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
God’s Sovereignty: A Tribute to Hugh McCann5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet7:00 am
The Last Artifact
8:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them9:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 110:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Tropics11:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Why Are We Here?12:00 pm
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing1:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
For Your Home
Welcome to the Dream Home5:00 am
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage7:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples8:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
09-18-20209:00 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide10:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation1:00 pm

WICDD
15.1
Newschannel 20 Sunrise 5AM
5:00 am
Newschannel 20 Sunrise 6AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Newschannel 20 Midday
11:00 am
Newschannel 20 Marketlpace
11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

COMET
15.2
Local Programming Cop Cam
6:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
7:30 am
Local Programming movie King Cobra
9:00 am
movie The Prophecy
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
1:00 pm

TBD
15.3
Local Programming Dog Tales
6:00 am
Dog Tales
6:30 am
Local Programming movie What is Classic Rock
8:00 am
Rockwell: A Star-Studded Extravaganza
10:00 am
Meat Loaf: The Guilty Pleasure Tour
11:00 am
Sheryl Crow Live at the Capitol Theatre
1:00 pm

CHARGE
15.4
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
8:30 am
Hunter
Return of Typhoon Thompson9:00 am
Hunter
Saturday Night Special10:00 am
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
Blind Justice12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Custom-Made Killer1:00 pm

WUSI1
16.1
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Leg Slenderizers5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards11:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
The Local Life12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly1:00 pm

WUSI2
16.2
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
God’s Sovereignty: A Tribute to Hugh McCann5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet7:00 am
The Last Artifact
8:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them9:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 110:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Tropics11:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Why Are We Here?12:00 pm
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing1:00 pm

WUSI3
16.3
For Your Home
Welcome to the Dream Home5:00 am
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage7:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples8:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
09-18-20209:00 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide10:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation1:00 pm

WUSIFM
16.4
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 26:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day7:00 am
Super WHY!
Galileo’s Space Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Truman’s Secret; Skits Monkeys Around10:30 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday11:30 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business1:00 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
new WAND News Daybreak at 5 am
5:00 am
new WAND TODAY News at 6 am
6:00 am
new Today
09-25-20207:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WAND News at 12
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

COZIHD
17.2
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Party Wrecker5:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Family Doctor7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Caged Angel8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Outrage in Balinderry10:00 am
Emergency
Insanity Epidemic11:00 am
Emergency
Break Down12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Mother and a Daughter1:00 pm

ION
17.3
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animals With Super Senses6:00 am
Animal Science
Keystone Species6:30 am
Zoo Clues
How Animals Protect Themselves7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Fast and Slow7:30 am
Law & Order
Illegal8:00 am
Law & Order
Executioner9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Tragedy12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manic1:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
Newschannel 20 Sunrise 5AM
5:00 am
Newschannel 20 Sunrise 6AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Newschannel 20 Midday
11:00 am
Newschannel 20 Marketlpace
11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

COMET
20.2
Local Programming Cop Cam
6:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
7:30 am
Local Programming movie King Cobra
9:00 am
movie The Prophecy
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
1:00 pm

TBD
20.3
Local Programming Dog Tales
6:00 am
Dog Tales
6:30 am
Local Programming movie What is Classic Rock
8:00 am
Rockwell: A Star-Studded Extravaganza
10:00 am
Meat Loaf: The Guilty Pleasure Tour
11:00 am
Sheryl Crow Live at the Capitol Theatre
1:00 pm

CHARGE
20.4
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
8:30 am
Hunter
Return of Typhoon Thompson9:00 am
Hunter
Saturday Night Special10:00 am
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
Blind Justice12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Custom-Made Killer1:00 pm

WBUID
23.1
AgDay
5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
NewsChannel 20 sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
School District Fraud?11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Matthews v. Moore12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v. Morones/Smith12:30 pm
Couples Court
Hyler v. Butler1:00 pm

WBUI2
23.2
MAXX Oven
5:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
6:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Mustard Chicken7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Eco-Friendly Gardens with Barbara Damrosch8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
My Name Is Martha Stewart, Too9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Portuguese Memories10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Stuffed Bread Recipes10:30 am
Emeril Live
A Taste of Parma11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Fancy Franks; Soda Jerks; Pedal & Tap12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Beast; Crazyweed Kitchen; Beer Revolution12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Gretna, LA1:00 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
White House Chess Set
5:00 am
24 ladders in 1
5:30 am
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2017: Cleveland Indians at Boston Red Sox
2017: Cleveland Indians at Boston Red Sox7:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Finland10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Finland11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm

WEEKDT
25.1
new News 25 Today
5:00 am
new Today
09-25-20207:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
10:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:00 am
new News 25 Mid-Day
11:30 am
new News 25 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

WEEK2
25.2
HOI ABC Good Morning Illinois at 5am
5:00 am
HOI ABC Good Morning Illinois at 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

WEEK3
25.3
What is CBD?
5:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-14-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve vs. Controlling Boyfriends8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Outrageous Results9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
12:00 pm
Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
12:30 pm
Unlimited Antenna
1:00 pm

WCCUHD
27.1
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Ag PhD
6:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
6:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
8:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Maury
Did My Husband Have a Secret Love Child With My Best Friend?11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sister Showdown12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Outrageous Results1:00 pm

MeTV
27.2
Dragnet
DHQ – Night School5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Benefit5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now6:00 am
My Three Sons
Goodbye Again6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int’resting Character7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Treacherous Toupee8:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer’s Pond10:00 am
The Waltons
The Remembrance11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Trappers12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Saga of Whizzer McGee1:00 pm

ANTEN
27.3
The Partridge Family
Dora, Dora, Dora5:00 am
The Partridge Family
In 25 Words or Less5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jury Duty6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Income Tax Caper6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wading Pool at Acapulco7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Pain in the Back7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Millionaire8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Old Days8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Listen to the Mockingbird9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
First Editions9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Scores a Touchdown10:00 am
Hazel
George’s 32nd Cousin10:30 am
That Girl
Stocks and the Single Girl11:00 am
That Girl
Night They Raided Daddy’s11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Nobody Loves a Fat Astronaut12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Around the Moon in 80 Blinks12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Bad Day in Salem1:00 pm

W29BG
29
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm

HSN
33.1
Bearpaw Footwear
5:00 am
Tech Talk
6:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Finale
7:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Finale
8:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
9:00 am
Black Friday Jump Start
10:00 am
Black Friday Jump Start
11:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
12:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
1:00 pm

WAWV
38.1
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Judy
Family Business Money Triangle8:00 am
Judge Judy
Childcare Payback!; Expensive Phone – Throwaway Boyfriend?!; Telephone Pole Crash!8:30 am
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Three Sundays9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new WAWV News at Noon
11:00 am
Modern Family
Royal Visit11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

GRIT
38.2
Zane Grey Theatre
Shadows5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Death in a Wood5:30 am
Local Programming movie Return of the Gunfighter
6:30 am
The Virginian
The Bitter Harvest9:00 am
The Virginian
Welcoming Town11:00 am
Laramie
Hour After Dawn1:00 pm

Bounce
38.3
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Jailbirds of a Feather; A Beautiful Trash Can6:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Without a Trace6:30 am
Local Programming Judge Faith
Gold Swagger; BF Identity Theft7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Bait10:00 am
Law & Order
Flight11:00 am
Law & Order
Agony12:00 pm
movie Eddie
1:00 pm

WYZZH
43.1
new DailyMailTV
09-25-20205:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-25-20205:30 am
Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Judge Judy
Childcare Payback!; Expensive Phone – Throwaway Boyfriend?!; Telephone Pole Crash!6:30 am
Good Day Central Illinois
7:00 am
Judge Judy
Family Business Money Triangle9:00 am
Hot Bench
School District Fraud?9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Divorce Court
Amber Wright v Dustin Wright11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

GETTV
43.3
Amen
Deak-Scam5:00 am
Amen
The Wild Deak5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions6:30 am
Good Times
Blood Will Tell7:00 am
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market7:30 am
Amen
The Minister’s Wife8:00 am
Amen
The Housekeeper8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Every Boy Needs a Teacher9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Uncle Steve9:30 am
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams10:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou, Part 111:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou, Part 212:00 pm
Local Programming

WLCF-LD
45.1
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress: Pathway to Victory
6:00 am
Life Outreach International
6:30 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
7:30 am
Rick Renner
8:00 am
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
8:30 am
Dr. David and Herman
9:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm

WBXC
46.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
new Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
ciLiving
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Taxi Craze; Hoarders Beware10:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Paint in The Canvas; Snowplow Stress10:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Call Ended; My Daughter’s Ex Is No Contractor11:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
No Fish for You; Sparking up Tension11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Invasion of the Landlord; Food Truck Driveway12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Here’s My Keys; Take Me Out of The Ball Game12:30 pm
Protection Court
Believing Evidence1:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
new The Morning Show
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-25-20207:00 am
new The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz5:00 am
American Greed
Robbing Hollywood’s A-List; Soaking the Rich at Auction6:00 am
American Greed
The Bonnie and Clyde of Mortgage Fraud7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Mommy Dearest8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in Madrid9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim11:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Mission12:00 pm
American Greed
HealthSouth1:00 pm

LAFF
49.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
Night Court
Night Court of the Living Dead7:00 am
Night Court
The Night Court Before Christmas7:30 am
Night Court
Mental Giant8:00 am
Night Court
Rock-a-Bye Baby8:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas9:30 am
Home Improvement
Off Sides10:00 am
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim’s Roof10:30 am
According to Jim
The Bachelor11:00 am
According to Jim
Father Disfigure11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Punk Chick12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Grandma’s Dead12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby1:00 pm

WEIU.1
51.1
BBC World News
5:00 am
Allaire Back Fitness
Improving Your Posture5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday6:00 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues6:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass9:00 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 810:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Eggs for the Holidays12:00 pm
This is our Story
12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble1:00 pm

WEIU.2
51.2
Ollie & Emma
5:00 am
movie More Than Frybread
6:00 am
Forging Bonds: Pow Wow Stories From California
7:33 am
Fish Out of Water
Fort William Historical Park8:00 am
Fit First
8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Winter10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Seasons10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Partic-Inaction11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Words from Our Scholars: Cree12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Untamed Gourmet
Lac La Ronge Lake Trout with Moe Mathieu1:00 pm

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9
12:00 am

WEIL
54
AgDay
5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
NewsChannel 20 sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
School District Fraud?11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Matthews v. Moore12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v. Morones/Smith12:30 pm
Couples Court
Hyler v. Butler1:00 pm

WRSPH
55.1
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Ag PhD
6:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
6:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
8:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Maury
Did My Husband Have a Secret Love Child With My Best Friend?11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sister Showdown12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Outrageous Results1:00 pm

MeTV
55.2
Dragnet
DHQ – Night School5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Benefit5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now6:00 am
My Three Sons
Goodbye Again6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int’resting Character7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Treacherous Toupee8:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer’s Pond10:00 am
The Waltons
The Remembrance11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Trappers12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Saga of Whizzer McGee1:00 pm

ANTEN
55.3
The Partridge Family
Dora, Dora, Dora5:00 am
The Partridge Family
In 25 Words or Less5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jury Duty6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Income Tax Caper6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wading Pool at Acapulco7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Pain in the Back7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Millionaire8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Old Days8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Listen to the Mockingbird9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
First Editions9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Scores a Touchdown10:00 am
Hazel
George’s 32nd Cousin10:30 am
That Girl
Stocks and the Single Girl11:00 am
That Girl
Night They Raided Daddy’s11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Nobody Loves a Fat Astronaut12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Around the Moon in 80 Blinks12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Bad Day in Salem1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.