6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

WSILH
3.1
new America’s Funniest Home Videos
6:00 pm
new American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
new Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
n the Hot Seat: Thomas Middleditch and Registered Nurse DeShaé Alcorn9:00 pm
new News 3 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Apartment10:35 pm
new TMZ
11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Trust Me12:05 am
Major Crimes
Citizens Arrest1:05 am
Paid Program
2:05 am

H&I
3.2
The Untouchables
The Genna Brothers6:00 pm
Star Trek
A Taste of Armageddon7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Skin of Evil8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Blood Oath9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Day of Honor10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Countdown11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Cold Hard Truth12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Total Awareness1:00 am
Mutant X
The Prophecy2:00 am

TRUCRIME
3.3
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA6:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Vincent7:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Steve8:00 pm
How (Not) to Kill Your Husband
Hot and Bothered9:00 pm
How (Not) to Kill Your Husband
Two-Faced Terror10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gas Lighter12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Outta Sight12:30 am
Trace of Evil
Mystery of the Dispersed Body Parts1:00 am
Trace of Evil
Murdered for Love2:00 am

WSIL4HD
3.4
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part6:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Sommer7:00 pm
I Can’t Breathe – George Floyd: A Court TV Special
8:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year9:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Scam Artist: Arson for Hire9:30 pm
Murderous Affairs
Faking It10:00 pm
Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe10:30 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown11:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels11:30 pm
Murderous Affairs
Romance Is Dead12:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Love to Loathe12:30 am
The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight1:00 am
The FBI Files
Home Invaders2:00 am

WSILDT5
3.5
Blue Bloods
The Greater Good6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Price of Justice7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mob Rules8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Good Cop Bad Cop9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
For the Community10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Whistleblowers11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Guilt by Association12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Personal Business1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WPSDHD
6.1
The Voice
The Blind Auditions Season Premiere6:00 pm
new Ellen’s Game of Games
All I Do Is Twin8:00 pm
new Good Girls
One Night in Bangkok9:00 pm
new WPSD Local 6 at 10:00
10:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Zimbabwe Warthog-Zebra10:30 pm
Beautiful Homes
11:00 pm
NCIS
Flight Plan11:35 pm
new Entertainers
12:35 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:35 am
Cars.TV
11-16-20202:00 am

WPSDDT2
6.2
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique6:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster6:30 pm
The Munsters
Tin Can Man7:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Great7:30 pm
Roseanne
Lobocop8:00 pm
Roseanne
No Talking8:30 pm
Roseanne
Chicken Hearts9:00 pm
Roseanne
One for the Road9:30 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice10:00 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama10:30 pm
Will & Grace
There but for the Grace of Grace11:00 pm
Will & Grace
Best Friend’s Tush11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Ben? Her? Part 112:00 am
Will & Grace
Ben? Her? Part 212:30 am
The Office
The Convict1:00 am
The Office
A Benihana Christmas1:30 am
The Office
A Benihana Christmas, Part 22:00 am

ANTEN
6.3
The Hogan Family
The Wrong Stuff6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
One of the Boys6:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Educating Tony7:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Gotta Dance7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mike the Director8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Weekend at Mike’s8:30 pm
Coach
Above and Beyond the Call of Hayden9:00 pm
Coach
Inconceivable9:30 pm
Dear John
Matthew and the Baby10:00 pm
Dear John
John’s Week Off10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Black and White and Read All Over11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Political Correctness11:30 pm
It’s a Living
Young Love12:00 am
It’s a Living
The Garden of Countess Natasha12:30 am
Alice
The Great Escape1:00 am
Alice
Alice Strikes Up the Band1:30 am
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb2:00 am

WPSD4
6.4
 News
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSIU1
8.1
Dolly Parton & Friends: 50 Years at the Opry
6:00 pm
movie Downton Abbey Returns
8:00 pm
Overcoming Anxiety, Depression, Trauma, and Grief with Daniel Amen, MD and …
10:00 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat12:00 am
movie Downton Abbey Returns
1:30 am

WSIU2
8.2
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ruth Bader Ginsberg6:00 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective7:00 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
8:00 pm
Revolution of the Heart: The Dorothy Day Story
9:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution10:00 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective11:00 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
12:00 am
Revolution of the Heart: The Dorothy Day Story
1:00 am
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution2:00 am

WSIU3
8.3
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Sustainable Surf6:00 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Milkweed & Cattail Flour6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1067:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 1018:00 pm
movie Rick Steves Special: European Festivals
9:00 pm
Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook
Life’s a Picnic10:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
South West of Norway: Fat Ducks and Sweet Apples10:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Mountain Region of Sothern Norway: On Top of Norway11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pressure Cooker Perfection12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Rockilicious!12:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 1011:00 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1062:00 am

WSIUDT4
8.4
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure7:00 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive’s Tree10:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants12:30 am
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure2:00 am

K10KM-D
10.1
new America’s Funniest Home Videos
6:00 pm
new American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
new Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
n the Hot Seat: Thomas Middleditch and Registered Nurse DeShaé Alcorn9:00 pm
new News 3 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Apartment10:35 pm
new TMZ
11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Trust Me12:05 am
Major Crimes
Citizens Arrest1:05 am
Paid Program
2:05 am

K10KM-D2
10.2
The Untouchables
The Genna Brothers6:00 pm
Star Trek
A Taste of Armageddon7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Skin of Evil8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Blood Oath9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Day of Honor10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Countdown11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Cold Hard Truth12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Total Awareness1:00 am
Mutant X
The Prophecy2:00 am

KFVSHD
12.1
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
new Oprah With Meghan and Harry: A CBS Primetime Special
7:00 pm
The Equalizer
Glory8:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Election9:30 pm
new Heartland News
10:00 pm
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10:30 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Andy Pettitte11:00 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Brian Grazer11:30 pm
Weather Gone Viral
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:00 am

KFVS2HD
12.2
26th Annual Critics Choice Awards
6:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Betrayal9:00 pm
Dateline
Bitter Pill10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Detroit Muscle
12:00 am
Engine Power
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KFVS3
12.3
 Opry
OPRY LIVE FEEDING AMERICA5:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Lone Ranger Fights On6:30 pm
new Rio Lobo
7:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
movie Rio Lobo
10:00 pm
That Nashville Music
Tompall and the Glasser Brothers, Mary K. Miller, and the Bellamy Brothers12:30 am
Opry
OPRY LIVE FEEDING AMERICA1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KFVS4
12.4
M*A*S*H
Bananas, Crackers and Nuts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Cowboy6:30 pm
Columbo
Make Me a Perfect Murder7:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Jonathan Winters, Dionne Warwick9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Twizzle10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
One Angry Man10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Back There11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Whole Truth11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Black Curtain12:00 am
The Fugitive
Middle of a Heat Wave1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Play2:00 am

KFVSDT5
12.5
movie  The Way West
4:00 pm
movie Ride Clear of Diablo
7:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
9:00 pm
movie Dallas
11:00 pm
movie Lucky Texan
1:30 am

KPOBDT
15.1
new America’s Funniest Home Videos
6:00 pm
new American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
new Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
n the Hot Seat: Thomas Middleditch and Registered Nurse DeShaé Alcorn9:00 pm
new News 3 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Apartment10:35 pm
new TMZ
11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Trust Me12:05 am
Major Crimes
Citizens Arrest1:05 am
Paid Program
2:05 am

KPOB2
15.2
The Untouchables
The Genna Brothers6:00 pm
Star Trek
A Taste of Armageddon7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Skin of Evil8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Blood Oath9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Day of Honor10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Countdown11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Cold Hard Truth12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Total Awareness1:00 am
Mutant X
The Prophecy2:00 am

RTN
18.1
Doctor Who
An Unearthly Child: The Forest Of Fear6:00 pm
Doctor Who
An Unearthly Child: The Firemaker6:30 pm
new Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
The Geomerty of Fear7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Lovers7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Driver8:00 pm
new Festival of Fear – The Brain That Wouldn’t Die
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
Janine Elston11:00 pm
Intelligence
A Man Escapes12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am

KET
21.1
 Viewer’s Choice
10:00 am
Before We Die
Episode 10711:00 pm
An Evening with Andrew Young
12:00 am
Evening With Earl Graves
1:00 am
American Experience
Freedom Riders2:00 am

KET2
21.2
 Viewer’s Choice
4:30 pm
Hillary
11:00 pm
Hillary
11:45 pm
Hillary
12:30 am
Hillary
1:15 am
Hillary
Race To the Pole2:00 am

KETKY
21.3
movie Our Library
6:00 pm
movie Life With Father
7:00 pm
Great Conversations
John Irving and Sam Tanenhaus9:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads10:00 pm
Kentucky Time Capsule
The Backside10:30 pm
movie Voice of the Epilepsies
11:00 pm
Louisville Life
12:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
12:30 am
EcoSense for Living
Wild Crossings1:00 am
Downstream
Bowling Green – Creeks, Caves & Corvettes and How to Brew Your Own Brew1:30 am
movie Lines of Sight
2:00 am

KETKIDS
21.4
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure7:00 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive’s Tree10:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants12:30 am
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure2:00 am

KBSIH
23.1
new Cherries Wild
Bobby and Mike6:00 pm
new Bless the Harts
The Dogchurian Candidate6:30 pm
new The Simpsons
Yokel Hero7:00 pm
new The Great North
Curl Interrupted Adventure7:30 pm
new Bob’s Burgers
An Incon-wheelie-ent Truth8:00 pm
new Family Guy
PeTerminator8:30 pm
new Heartland News at 9 on Fox23
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The White Asparagus Triangulation10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Vartabedian Conundrum10:30 pm
Modern Family
Dude Ranch11:00 pm
Modern Family
When Good Kids Go Bad11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
12:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
1:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
1:30 am
Street Magic
The One That Exposes the Trick2:00 am

KBSIDT2
23.2
Castle
Dreamworld6:00 pm
Castle
Need to Know7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Playing House With a Baby!; Bad Tempered Landlord?8:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bookkeeper Caught Stealing!; Friend Bailout Bummer!8:30 pm
News At 9
9:00 pm
new Extra
10:00 pm
Central Ave
09-26-202011:00 pm
Central Ave
09-27-202011:30 pm
new Celebrity Page
12:00 am
movie Ghost
12:30 am

COMET
23.3
Ray Bradbury Theater
Here There Be Tygers6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Earthmen6:30 pm
Night Gallery
Make Me Laugh7:00 pm
Night Gallery
The Feast of Blood, a; Last Laurel7:34 pm
Night Gallery
Deliveries in the Rear8:08 pm
Night Gallery
With This Ring, I Thee Kill8:42 pm
Night Gallery
Spectre in Tap Shoes9:16 pm
Night Gallery
I Did Not Mean to Slay Thee9:50 pm
Night Gallery
Five Widows Weeping10:24 pm
Night Gallery
The Boy Who Predicted Earthquakes11:00 pm
Night Gallery
I’ll Never Leave You, Ever11:34 pm
Night Gallery
The Return of the Sorcerer12:08 am
Night Gallery
Keep in Touch–We’ll Think of Something; Merciful, the; With Apologies to Mr. Hyde12:42 am
Night Gallery
The Messiah on Mott Street1:16 am
Night Gallery
Once Upon a Chilling1:50 am
Local Programming

WQTV
24
26th Annual Critics Choice Awards
6:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Betrayal9:00 pm
Dateline
Bitter Pill10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Detroit Muscle
12:00 am
Engine Power
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WUWT
26.1
movie Pretty in Pink
6:00 pm
movie Pretty in Pink
8:00 pm
Life of Cards
10:00 pm
sports Close Proximity
11:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WUWT2
26.2
Southern Glory
6:00 pm
Reflections
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
Music Mix USA
9:00 pm
Life’s Little Miracles
9:30 pm
Planet Parent
10:00 pm
Distant Roads
10:30 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WTCTDT
27.1
RHEMA Praise
6:00 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
6:30 pm
Prophecy USA With Rick Pearson
7:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
7:30 pm
ISRAEL: THE PROPHETIC CONNECTION
8:00 pm
End of the Age
8:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
9:00 pm
Sky Watch TV
9:30 pm
movie Love Waits
10:00 pm
God First
12:00 am
Julie & Friends
12:30 am
Dr. Joe Christiano
1:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
1:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
2:00 am

WTCT
27.2
RHEMA Praise
6:00 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
6:30 pm
Prophecy USA With Rick Pearson
7:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
7:30 pm
ISRAEL: THE PROPHETIC CONNECTION
8:00 pm
End of the Age
8:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
9:00 pm
Sky Watch TV
9:30 pm
movie Love Waits
10:00 pm
God First
12:00 am
Julie & Friends
12:30 am
Dr. Joe Christiano
1:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
1:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
2:00 am

GRIO
27.3
movie  The Mod Squad
5:00 pm
movie Dark Blue
7:00 pm
movie Across 110th Street
9:00 pm
movie Dope Fiend
11:00 pm
movie Eye of the Tiger
1:00 am

KET
29.1
 Viewer’s Choice
10:00 am
Before We Die
Episode 10711:00 pm
An Evening with Andrew Young
12:00 am
Evening With Earl Graves
1:00 am
American Experience
Freedom Riders2:00 am

KET2
29.2
 Viewer’s Choice
4:30 pm
Hillary
11:00 pm
Hillary
11:45 pm
Hillary
12:30 am
Hillary
1:15 am
Hillary
Race To the Pole2:00 am

KETKY
29.3
movie Our Library
6:00 pm
movie Life With Father
7:00 pm
Great Conversations
John Irving and Sam Tanenhaus9:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads10:00 pm
Kentucky Time Capsule
The Backside10:30 pm
movie Voice of the Epilepsies
11:00 pm
Louisville Life
12:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
12:30 am
EcoSense for Living
Wild Crossings1:00 am
Downstream
Bowling Green – Creeks, Caves & Corvettes and How to Brew Your Own Brew1:30 am
movie Lines of Sight
2:00 am

KETKIDS
29.4
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure7:00 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive’s Tree10:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants12:30 am
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure2:00 am

WDKAD
49.1
Castle
Dreamworld6:00 pm
Castle
Need to Know7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Playing House With a Baby!; Bad Tempered Landlord?8:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bookkeeper Caught Stealing!; Friend Bailout Bummer!8:30 pm
News At 9
9:00 pm
new Extra
10:00 pm
Central Ave
09-26-202011:00 pm
Central Ave
09-27-202011:30 pm
new Celebrity Page
12:00 am
movie Ghost
12:30 am

CHARGE
49.2
Knight Rider
Custom KITT6:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight in Retreat7:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
One More Summer8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Luther Gillis File No. 0019:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Pretty Good Dancing Chicken10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
I Never Wanted to Go to France, Anyway11:00 pm
Hunter
Case X12:00 am
Hunter
The Biggest Man in Town1:00 am
Hunter
Double Exposure2:00 am

TBD
49.3
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am

WDKA
49.4
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports UFA
Shamrock FC 3058:00 pm
new UFA: 7th Annual World MMA Awards
7th Annual World MMA Awards9:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
10:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
10:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
11:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
11:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Holland12:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Serbia1:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am

DABL
49.5
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
7:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
7:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
8:00 pm
Sell This House!
9:00 pm
Sell This House!
9:30 pm
Find & Design
10:00 pm
Find & Design
10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
12:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.