Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Ashley, IL 62808  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

KTVI-DT
2.1
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 731:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:00 am
Fox 2 News at 11:00PM
3:30 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 4:00am
4:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 5:00am
5:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News in the Morning
7:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 9:00am
9:00 am

KTVI-AN
2.2
Family Ties
Higher Love1:30 am
Bewitched
Serena's Richcraft2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Tony's Wife2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
The Kleptomaniac4:00 am
Three's Company
The Party's Over4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Harry Morton5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Surprise Party for Mortons; Sanitarium Routine5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Family Dines Out8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Boxer8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set9:30 am

KTVIDT3
2.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Head Games5:00 am
Boston Legal
Tortured Souls6:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Druglord of the Skies9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks9:30 am

DABL
2.4
The Essence of Emeril
Christmas Show1:30 am

2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Bistro Dinner2:30 am
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA3:00 am
Smartech Power Kit
3:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire5:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
02-16-20186:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Chocolate Show7:00 am

8:00 am

9:00 am

9:30 am

KMOV-DT
4.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:30 am
  new   News 4 @ 4am
4:00 am
  new   News 4 @ 4.30am
4:30 am
  new   News 4 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
  new   News 4 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Great Day St. Louis
9:00 am
Local Programming

KMOV2
4.2
The Office
Launch Party1:30 am
Will & Grace
Jingle Balls2:00 am
Will & Grace
Whoa, Nelly!2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Crash Diet3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Gone But Not Forgotten3:30 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Quicksand5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Quarter-Horse War5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Letter Bride6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Hot Spell in Panamint6:30 am
The A-Team
Point of No Return7:00 am
The A-Team
The Crystal Skull8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target in the Sky9:00 am

MyTV
4.3
 Dateline
Against All Odds1:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
2:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
5:00 am
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?6:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-31-20186:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Knight in Muddy Armor; Ruined Restoration7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Cooper v Jenkins7:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Stroller Wars; Double-Dipped Distress8:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Is That My Wedding Dress!; Egg in Your Eye8:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Brandi Davis v. Brittanie Blackston9:00 am
Divorce Court
Alqueisha "Quey" Benjamin v Floyd Stevens9:30 am

KMOVDT4
4.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Selfish Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Breakup7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Daycare8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew Gets Busted9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire9:30 am

KSDK-DT
5.1
On the Road with Brown & Brown
1:30 am
Dateline
Against All Odds2:00 am
NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Today in St. Louis
4:00 am
Today in St. Louis
5:00 am
Today in St. Louis
5:30 am
Today in St. Louis
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

KSDKW
5.2
  movie    Grudge Match
12:00 am
In the Cut
New Beginnings2:30 am
Scandal
Vermont Is for Lovers, Too3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
BFF Sold Me a Mess; Harrassing Landlord6:00 am
Judge Faith
Punch Drunk Love; More Money More Problems6:30 am
Judge Faith
No Longer Friends; Bad Roomie7:00 am
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am

JN
5.3
 Intervention
Sara1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Crime Town USA
Shattered Innocence4:00 am
Crime Town USA
Deadly Neighbor4:30 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Body Double6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead6:30 am
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder7:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Burning Obsession8:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Deadly Parlay9:00 am

QUEST
5.4
 Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Dual Survival
4:00 am
Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am

KPTN
7.1
 Skechers Footwear
1:00 am
Skechers Footwear
2:00 am
Skechers Footwear
3:00 am
Skechers Footwear
4:00 am
Skechers Footwear
5:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
6:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
7:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am

KPTN2
7.2
 FWC Music
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends 
9:00 am

KPTN
7.3
 Very Merry Sleigh That List
1:00 am
Gifts Under $50
2:00 am
Gifts Under $50
3:00 am
Gifts Under $50
4:00 am
Gifts Under $50
5:00 am
Very Merry Deals Spectacular
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
philosophy---beauty
9:00 am

KPTN4
7.4
 Lifestyle Spectacular
1:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
2:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
3:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
4:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
5:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
6:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
7:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
8:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
9:00 am

KPTN
7.5
 In the Kitchen with Mary
12:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
2:00 am
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
3:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
6:00 am
Elemis Skin Care
7:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
8:00 am

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Program 
11:00 pm

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
 Supernature - Wild Flyers
Masters of the Sky1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
New Orleans2:00 am
  movie   Tales From the Royal Wardrobe
3:00 am
  movie   Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Glo5:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey6:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll9:30 am

WSIU2
8.2
 Frontline
The Pension Gamble1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Chaplains
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Susan Rice5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
7:00 am
For Sama on Frontline
For Sama7:30 am
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
9:00 am

WSIU3
8.3
Cook's Country
Beef, Dressed Up1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexican Wine Country2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Amalfi Coast3:30 am
Seeing Canada
Nimmo Bay & Manitoulin Island4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Best Bar Food4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
The Eyes Have It!5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Silent Forest5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Say Yes to Chocolate6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine6:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Mosaic7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: Volcanoes and Nature on the Islands8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop9:30 am

KETCHD
9.1
  new   Amanpour and Company
1:30 am
NHK Newsline
2:30 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Power Up Your Legs5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll9:30 am

KETCDT
9.2
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag2:30 am
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears3:00 am
Arthur
The Perfect Game; D.W.'s Furry Freakout3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace4:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss4:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom5:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:30 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker6:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit9:30 am

KETCW
9.3
 Frontline
The Pension Gamble1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Chaplains
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Susan Rice5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
7:00 am
For Sama on Frontline
For Sama7:30 am
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
9:00 am

KETCC
9.4
Cook's Country
Beef, Dressed Up1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexican Wine Country2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Amalfi Coast3:30 am
Seeing Canada
Nimmo Bay & Manitoulin Island4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Best Bar Food4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
The Eyes Have It!5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Silent Forest5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Say Yes to Chocolate6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine6:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Mosaic7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: Volcanoes and Nature on the Islands8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop9:30 am

DKPLR
11.1
Mom
Curious George and the Big Red Nightmare1:30 am
The Game
The Confession Episode2:00 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
2:30 am
Jerry Springer
Man Up!3:00 am
Cops
Caught in a Lie4:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1054:30 am
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Identifying Remains5:00 am
Last Man Standing
Private Coach6:00 am
Mike & Molly
Cocktails and Calamine6:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Man in a Hurry7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bank Job7:30 am
black-ish
Dr. Hell No8:00 am
The Game
...Beach Chairs8:30 am
Judge Jerry
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
9:30 am

KPLR2
11.2
 Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

COMET
11.3
 Babylon 5
Point of No Return1:00 am
Babylon 5
Severed Dreams2:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
4:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
4:30 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
6:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:30 am
The New Frontiers
7:00 am
The New Frontiers
7:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:00 am
  movie   Attack of the Monsters 
9:00 am

DAYSTAR
13.1
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am

WPXS
13.2
 Disasters of the Century
From the Inside Out1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Door Key for David9:30 am

WSECDT1
14.1
 Supernature - Wild Flyers
Masters of the Sky1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
New Orleans2:00 am
  movie   Tales From the Royal Wardrobe
3:00 am
  movie   Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan5:00 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Put a Bounce in Your Step6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:30 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll9:30 am

WSECW
14.2
 Frontline
The Pension Gamble1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Chaplains
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Susan Rice5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
7:00 am
For Sama on Frontline
For Sama7:30 am
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
9:00 am

WSECC
14.3
Cook's Country
Beef, Dressed Up1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexican Wine Country2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Amalfi Coast3:30 am
Seeing Canada
Nimmo Bay & Manitoulin Island4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Best Bar Food4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
The Eyes Have It!5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Silent Forest5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Say Yes to Chocolate6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine6:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Mosaic7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: Volcanoes and Nature on the Islands8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop9:30 am

KDTL
16.1
 Disasters of the Century
From the Inside Out1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Door Key for David9:30 am

KNLCD
24.1
 Mannix
Edge of the Web1:00 am
Cannon
Death of a Hunter2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Final Burial3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cousin Geri Returns4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Green Eyed Monster5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's Big Brother5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Boarders6:00 am
My Three Sons
Dodie Goes Downtown6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward's Millions7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Secret Life7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stand-in Sister8:00 am
Matlock
The Getaway9:00 am

NLEC
24.2
 Renewable Energy- Solar Power
1:00 am
Creation
2:00 am
Renewable Energy- Wind Power
2:30 am
Renewable Energy- Alternative Power
3:00 am
Creation
4:00 am
Renewable Energy- Home Construction
4:30 am
Going Green with Slim & Zella
5:00 am
AgDay
6:00 am
NLEC Worship
6:30 am
Shape Up
7:00 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:30 am
Creation
8:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
8:30 am
Business First AM
9:00 am
The Balancing Act
Correspondent Beth Troutman Will Travel to Kansas City9:30 am

KNLC
24.3
 NYPD Blue
Weaver of Hate1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Don't Kill the Messenger2:00 am
NYPD Blue
The One That Got Away3:00 am
Cheyenne
Lone Patrol4:00 am
Maverick
Dutchman's Gold5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Golden Toad7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger7:30 am
Rawhide
The Child Woman8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Once on a Day in Spring9:00 am

KNLC
24.4
  movie   Freedom Writers
1:30 am
  movie   House of Strangers
5:00 am
  movie   Somewhere in the Night
7:10 am
  movie   The Dark Corner 
9:30 am

KNLC
24.5
 Hollywood Rivals
1:00 am
100 Years of Horror
2:00 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
2:30 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
3:00 am
The Invisible Man
3:30 am
Lancer
4:00 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Fabian, Ed Wynn, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Mamas and the Papas, Florence Henderson, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Deades: December 127:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am

KNLC
24.6
 The Division
Wish You Were Here1:00 am
Family Law
To Protect and to Serve2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Night Without Stars4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Lead Me Not5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Time to Heal6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Bells of St. Peter's7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
For All the Tea in China8:00 am
Unforgettable
Heroes9:00 am

K25NG
25.1
Local Programming Laymen Ministries
Vanuatu: Surviving the Storm2:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
2:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour3:00 am
The Prophetic Panorama
Wrong Person, Wrong Place, Wrong Time4:00 am
Discover
5:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
6:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Hope for Cambodia6:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Lil Italian Boats7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Christmas Special
An Evening With the Lanny Wolfe Trio8:00 am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Mark Finley9:00 am

K25NG2
25.2
 Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am

K25NG3
25.3
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Creative Cooking
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Working on the Dream
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am

K25NG4
25.4
 Viva mejor
12:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
La Segunda venida
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
9:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
9:30 am

K25NG5
25.5
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
3:30 am
More Abundant Life
4:00 am
The Carter Report
The Mark Of The Beast - The Man With The Number 666, Part 24:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
5:00 am
Pictures of the End
5:30 am
By My Spirit
6:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Focus on Healthy Foods
8:45 am

K25NG6
25.6
 Viva mejor
12:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
La Segunda venida
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
9:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
9:30 am

K25NG7
25.7
 White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Local Programming

W29CI
29.1
Local Programming Laymen Ministries
Vanuatu: Surviving the Storm2:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
2:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour3:00 am
The Prophetic Panorama
Wrong Person, Wrong Place, Wrong Time4:00 am
Discover
5:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
6:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Hope for Cambodia6:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Lil Italian Boats7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Christmas Special
An Evening With the Lanny Wolfe Trio8:00 am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Mark Finley9:00 am

W29CI2
29.2
 Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am

W29CI3
29.3
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Creative Cooking
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Working on the Dream
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am

W29CI4
29.4
 Viva mejor
12:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
La Segunda venida
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
9:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
9:30 am

W29CI5
29.5
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
3:30 am
More Abundant Life
4:00 am
The Carter Report
The Mark Of The Beast - The Man With The Number 666, Part 24:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
5:00 am
Pictures of the End
5:30 am
By My Spirit
6:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Focus on Healthy Foods
8:45 am

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
 White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Local Programming

KDNL-DT
30.1
On the Road with Brown & Brown
1:36 am
The Simpsons
The Serfsons2:06 am
Cooking with Emeril!
2:36 am
  new   World News Now
3:05 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new  
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
30.2
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Rescue
7:00 am
Missing
7:30 am
  movie   The Elephant in the Living Room
8:00 am

CHARGE
30.3
 La Femme Nikita
Approaching Zero1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
New Regime2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Finally, ONE solution to the FIVE most common skin problems! YourGoodSkin i...
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Outtakes
7:00 am
Animal Outtakes
7:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
8:30 am
  movie   The Over-the-Hill Gang 
9:00 am

KDNL
30.4
 Stadium
1:00 am
Stadium
2:00 am
Stadium
3:00 am
Stadium
4:00 am
Stadium
5:00 am
Stadium
6:00 am
Stadium
7:00 am
Stadium
8:00 am
Stadium
9:00 am

KBGU
33.1
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
3:30 am
Westmore Beauty
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
To Tell the Truth
5:00 am
What's My Line?
5:30 am
Sale of the Century
6:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 am
Press Your Luck
7:00 am
Blockbusters
7:30 am
Match Game
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am

KBGU
33.2
 Lifestyle Spectacular
1:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
2:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
3:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
4:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
5:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
6:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
7:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
8:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
9:00 am

KBGU
33.3
Married...With Children
Just Shoe It1:30 am
Married...With Children
Rites of Passage2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Egg and I2:30 am
Designing Women
Suzanne Goes Looking for a Friend3:00 am
Designing Women
Foreign Affairs3:30 am
All in the Family
Edith's Christmas Story4:00 am
All in the Family
The Draft Dodger4:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street5:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five6:30 am
Good Times
The Weekend7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Steinberg and Son7:30 am
Amen
Deacon vs. the U.S. Army8:00 am
Amen
The Roast8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance9:30 am

KBGU
33.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Selfish Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Breakup7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Daycare8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew Gets Busted9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire9:30 am

KBGU
33.5
 Dan's Gift Guide
12:00 am
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
2:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 am
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
5:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 am
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
8:00 am
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition 
9:00 am

KBGU
33.6
Studio 5
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Christian World News
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Faith Nation
6:00 am
Studio 5
6:30 am
Newswatch
7:00 am
Prayer Link
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
Water Wells
8:30 am
Newswatch
9:00 am
Prayer Link
9:30 am

KBGU
33.7
  movie    The Good Guys And The Bad Guys
12:00 am
Hee Haw
2:00 am
Hempvana Gold
2:30 am
NEW Larry King
3:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
3:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Ox5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Shadow5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Baron of Arizona6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who'd Bet on Anything6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hiding Behind a Star7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Requiem for Old Man Clanton7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Brothers Join Up8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Just Before the Battle8:30 am
Laramie
Dark Verdict9:00 am

K38HD
38.1
 Skechers Footwear
1:00 am
Skechers Footwear
2:00 am
Skechers Footwear
3:00 am
Skechers Footwear
4:00 am
Skechers Footwear
5:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
6:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
7:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am

WODK
45.1
The Office
Launch Party1:30 am
Will & Grace
Jingle Balls2:00 am
Will & Grace
Whoa, Nelly!2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Crash Diet3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Gone But Not Forgotten3:30 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Quicksand5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Quarter-Horse War5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Letter Bride6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Hot Spell in Panamint6:30 am
The A-Team
Point of No Return7:00 am
The A-Team
The Crystal Skull8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target in the Sky9:00 am

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am

WODK
45.3
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am

WODK
45.5
  sports    College Football: Middle Tennessee State at North Texas
Middle Tennessee State at North Texas12:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
2:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
2:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
The Hard Truth
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  movie   Ogar: Will of Steel
8:00 am

WODK
45.6
 TBA
1:00 am
  sports   UFA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
  sports   Race Central
3:30 am
  sports   Future Phenoms
4:00 am
  sports   Brawl Call Presents
4:30 am
Heartland Poker Tour
5:00 am
JBTV
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Real Life 101
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Real Green
8:30 am
History of the Gun
9:00 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
9:30 am

WODK
45.7
 Electronic Gifts
1:00 am
Fashion Must Have Gifts
2:00 am
Jambu Footwear
3:00 am
Joyce Giraud Beauty
4:00 am
Versace Timepieces & Accessories
5:00 am
Jambu Footwear
6:00 am
Juice Beauty
7:00 am
Fashion Must Have Gifts
8:00 am
Jambu Footwear
9:00 am

ION HD
46.1
 Blue Bloods
Heavy Is the Head1:00 am
George Carlin
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Sects6:00 am
Law & Order
Tombstone7:00 am
Law & Order
Publish and Perish8:00 am
Law & Order
Sport of Kings9:00 am

qubo
46.2
Paid Program
1:30 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Cherry Blossom; Talent Show5:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Scary Monsters; Lifesaver Lilly5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Who Says Dinosaurs Aren't Cool?; I Can't Find My Favorite Sock!6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Promise!; Abracadabra!6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
At Your Service; A Hard Rain7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Moon Cake Madness; Trunk Trouble7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Flowerpots8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Balloons8:30 am
Chirp
Tree of a Kind9:00 am
Chirp
Monkey Sunshine9:30 am

ION Plus
46.3
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
NEW Larry King
4:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
5:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
5:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
9:30 am

SHOPTV
46.4
Try Total Gym Risk Free
1:31 am
Paid Program
2:01 am
Cooking with Emeril!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
EVERSTRONG
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Westmore Beauty
9:30 am

QVC
46.5
 Very Merry Sleigh That List
1:00 am
Gifts Under $50
2:00 am
Gifts Under $50
3:00 am
Gifts Under $50
4:00 am
Gifts Under $50
5:00 am
Very Merry Deals Spectacular
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
philosophy---beauty
9:00 am

HSN
46.6
 Skechers Footwear
1:00 am
Skechers Footwear
2:00 am
Skechers Footwear
3:00 am
Skechers Footwear
4:00 am
Skechers Footwear
5:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
6:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
7:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am

WCIX
49.1
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight1:30 am
Forensic Files
Micro-Clues2:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 732:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Recipe TV
09-26-20196:30 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
  new  
8:00 am
ES.TV
9:00 am
The King of Queens
Furious Gorge9:30 am

WCIAHD
49.2
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   Up to the Minute
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   The Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
Local Programming

WCIXDT3
49.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Head Games5:00 am
Boston Legal
Tortured Souls6:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Druglord of the Skies9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks9:30 am

Laff
49.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Selfish Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Breakup7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Daycare8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew Gets Busted9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire9:30 am

DAYSTAR
51.1
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62808! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.