Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Bonnie, IL 62816  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

WSILH
3.1
  new    The Bachelor
Episode 24037:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Mutations9:00 pm
  new   News 3 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Seinfeld
The Pitch12:07 am
Seinfeld
The Lip Reader12:37 am
The Game
Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee1:07 am
The Game
Fits and Starts1:37 am
TMZ
2:07 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
3.2
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
2:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am

WSILDT3
3.3
 Murder She Solved
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Real NCIS
4:00 am

WSIL4HD
3.4
 Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am

WSILDT5
3.5
 Law & Order
Criminal Law8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Selfish9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Crush10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Liberties11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ex Stasis12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shibboleth1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

WPSDHD
6.1
 The Voice
7:00 pm
Bluff City Law
9:00 pm
  new   WPSD Local 6 at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-20201:07 am
Recipe TV
01-20-20202:00 am
Inside Edition
2:30 am
  sports   American Athlete
01-20-20203:00 am
MyDestination.TV
01-20-20203:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Local 6 Today 
4:30 am

WPSDDT2
6.2
Roseanne
Her Boyfriend's Back8:30 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles9:00 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around9:30 pm
The Office
Todd Packer10:00 pm
The Office
Garage Sale10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Morning After11:00 pm
The Nanny
First Date11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Bobbi Flekman Story12:00 am
The Nanny
Fransom12:30 am
Will & Grace
Birds of a Feather Boa1:00 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water1:30 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer2:00 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped2:30 am
The Office
The Cover-Up3:00 am
The Office
The Chump3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

ANTEN
6.3
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am
The Hogan Family
2:00 am
My Two Dads
2:30 am
Silver Spoons
3:00 am
Three's Company
3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am

WPSD4
6.4
 News
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSIU1
8.1
  new    No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202010:30 pm
  new   DW The Day
11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 312:00 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three3:00 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two4:00 am

WSIU2
8.2
Stories From the Stage
Family Business8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-20-20209:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis11:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat12:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Family Business1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
01-20-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-20203:00 am
Sinking Cities
Tokyo4:00 am

WSIU3
8.3
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands9:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall12:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs1:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction4:30 am

WSIUFM
8.4
 Audio Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

WQWQ
9
  new    Black Lightning
The Book of Markovia: Chapter One: Blessings and Curses Reborn8:00 pm
Dateline
The Sting9:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-20-202010:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
10:30 pm
Ask Dr.Mangino
11:00 pm
Pain Management Centers of America
11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:30 am
Mannix
1:00 am
Cannon
2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
3:00 am
Peter Gunn
4:00 am
Night Gallery
4:30 am

K10KM-D
10.1
  new    The Bachelor
Episode 24037:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Mutations9:00 pm
  new   News 3 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Seinfeld
The Pitch12:07 am
Seinfeld
The Lip Reader12:37 am
The Game
Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee1:07 am
The Game
Fits and Starts1:37 am
TMZ
2:07 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Local Programming

K10KM-D2
10.2
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
2:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am

KFVSHD
12.1
  new    All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
  new   Bull
Behind The Ivy9:00 pm
  new   Heartland News @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
RightThisMinute
12:37 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-20-20201:10 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   The Breakfast Show 
4:30 am

KFVS2HD
12.2
  new    Black Lightning
The Book of Markovia: Chapter One: Blessings and Curses Reborn8:00 pm
Dateline
The Sting9:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-20-202010:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
10:30 pm
Ask Dr.Mangino
11:00 pm
Pain Management Centers of America
11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:30 am
Mannix
1:00 am
Cannon
2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
3:00 am
Peter Gunn
4:00 am
Night Gallery
4:30 am

KFVS3
12.3
 Opry Anniversary
8:00 pm
Backstage At The Opry
10:00 pm
My Opry Debut
10:30 pm
Opry Anniversary
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Local Programming

KFVS4
12.4
WKRP in Cincinnati
8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:30 am
Mannix
1:00 am
Cannon
2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
3:00 am
Peter Gunn
4:00 am
Night Gallery
4:30 am

KPOBDT
15.1
  new    The Bachelor
Episode 24037:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Mutations9:00 pm
  new   News 3 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Seinfeld
The Pitch12:07 am
Seinfeld
The Lip Reader12:37 am
The Game
Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee1:07 am
The Game
Fits and Starts1:37 am
TMZ
2:07 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Local Programming

KPOBSD
15.2
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
2:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am

RTN
18.1
 Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
9:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KET
21.1
  new    No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202011:00 pm
  movie   Boss: The Black Experience In Business
12:00 am
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode One2:00 am
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode Two3:00 am
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode Three4:00 am

KET2
21.2
 Frontline
8:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 10610:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Asheville, North Carolina10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 311:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles12:30 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two1:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three2:30 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance3:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
4:30 am

KETKY
21.3
 Kentucky Muse
A Novel Approach8:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
  sports   Conversations With Champions
10:00 pm
Headwaters
To Save the Land and People11:00 pm
VolunTour Kentucky
Knottsville Volunteer Fire Department12:00 am
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
12:30 am
Kentucky Life
1:00 am
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
1:30 am
Morristown
2:00 am
Mountain Born: The Jean Ritchie Story
3:00 am
Faces of Farming
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am

KETKIDS
21.4
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:30 am
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude4:30 am

KBSIH
23.1
  new    Prodigal Son
Alone Time8:01 pm
  new   Heartland News at 9 on Fox23
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Modern Family
The Musical Man12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Mike's Apartment1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem1:30 am
The Goldbergs
The Wedding Singer2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Sneaking Number Twos, Going Number One2:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
McCormick v Ball3:00 am
Couples Court
Babino v Brunson3:30 am
Judge Mathis
09-20-20194:00 am

KBSIDT2
23.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Countdown8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-202010:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-202010:30 pm
black-ish
Martin Luther Skiing Day11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Family Guy
Let's Go to the Hop12:00 am
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Broadcast Wagstaff School News1:00 am
Bob's Burgers
My Fuzzy Valentine1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-20-20202:00 am
  new   Extra
01-20-20202:30 am
  new   Protection Court
Attacked By My Ex & His New Boyfriend; Daughter Broke Down Door3:00 am
Cheaters
3:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Trouble in Coal Country4:00 am

COMET
23.3
 Babylon 5
8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WQTV
24
  new    Black Lightning
The Book of Markovia: Chapter One: Blessings and Curses Reborn8:00 pm
Dateline
The Sting9:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-20-202010:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
10:30 pm
Ask Dr.Mangino
11:00 pm
Pain Management Centers of America
11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:30 am
Mannix
1:00 am
Cannon
2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
3:00 am
Peter Gunn
4:00 am
Night Gallery
4:30 am

WUWT
26.1
 Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
9:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WUWT2
26.2
  movie    TBA
7:00 pm
King of the Road
9:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
9:30 pm
Heart of Health
10:00 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WTCTDT
27.1
Life Today
8:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
9:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
10:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
12:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am

WTCT
27.2
Life Today
8:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
9:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
10:30 pm
  movie   TBA
11:33 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
12:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am

WTCTS2
27.3
  movie   TBA
8:48 pm
  movie   TBA
9:39 pm
Decoy
10:30 pm
My Little Margie
11:00 pm
The Buccaneers
11:30 pm
Decoy
12:00 am
My Little Margie
12:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
1:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:30 am
  movie   TBA
3:08 am
Answers in Genesis 
4:00 am

KET
29.1
  new    No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202011:00 pm
  movie   Boss: The Black Experience In Business
12:00 am
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode One2:00 am
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode Two3:00 am
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode Three4:00 am

KET2
29.2
 Frontline
8:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 10610:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Asheville, North Carolina10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 311:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles12:30 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two1:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three2:30 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance3:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
4:30 am

KETKY
29.3
 Kentucky Muse
A Novel Approach8:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
  sports   Conversations With Champions
10:00 pm
Headwaters
To Save the Land and People11:00 pm
VolunTour Kentucky
Knottsville Volunteer Fire Department12:00 am
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
12:30 am
Kentucky Life
1:00 am
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
1:30 am
Morristown
2:00 am
Mountain Born: The Jean Ritchie Story
3:00 am
Faces of Farming
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am

KETKIDS
29.4
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:30 am
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude4:30 am

WDKAD
49.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Countdown8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-202010:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-202010:30 pm
black-ish
Martin Luther Skiing Day11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Family Guy
Let's Go to the Hop12:00 am
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Broadcast Wagstaff School News1:00 am
Bob's Burgers
My Fuzzy Valentine1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-20-20202:00 am
  new   Extra
01-20-20202:30 am
  new   Protection Court
Attacked By My Ex & His New Boyfriend; Daughter Broke Down Door3:00 am
Cheaters
3:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Trouble in Coal Country4:00 am

CHARGE
49.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

TBD
49.3
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
9:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am

WDKA
49.4
  sports   The Truth About
8:30 pm
  sports   The Truth About
9:00 pm
  sports   Dream Teams
9:30 pm
  sports   The Immortals
10:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
10:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
11:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
1:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

DABL
49.5
Room Service
8:30 pm
Escape to the Country
9:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
1:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
Sell This House!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62816! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Pdcah-Cp Girrd-Hrsbg Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.