1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

WSILH
3.1
 American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Hour 212:30 am
Texas Music Scene
1:30 am
Classic Arts Showcase
2:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
5:30 am
new News 3 News This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

H&I
3.2
Police Story
Confessions of a Lady Cop1:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 1)2:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 2)3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Trouble for Prince Charming4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Alias the Scarf4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Dog Who Knew Superman5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Face and the Voice5:30 am
Batman
The Funny Feline Felonies6:00 am
Batman
The Joke’s on Catwoman6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Salt Lake City7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Klipsringers and Kavai Forest Birds9:00 am

WSILDT3
3.3
Trace of Evil
The Road Rage Killer1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Through Eyes of a Child; The Killer Next Door2:00 am
New Detectives
Witness to Terror3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Patrick Mackay: The Psycopath4:00 am
I Survived…
Terry, Anne and Debi, Earleen5:00 am
I Survived…
Mary, Brooke, Sharene6:00 am
I Survived…
Maggie, Gary, Barbara7:00 am
I Survived…
Ron & Jill; Randy; Julie8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 59:00 am

WSIL4HD
3.4
new The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda2:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Family Torn3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate4:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Nautilus: Pakistani Hash on the High Seas5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shattered Shield: Nabbing Dirty Cops5:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Secrets and Lies6:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Saints and Sinners6:30 am
new Oj25
No, You’re Wrong7:00 am
new Oj25
Recuse Me8:00 am
new The FBI Files
Killer Instinct9:00 am

WSILDT5
3.5
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Purity8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Resurrection9:00 am

WPSDHD
6.1
Elementary
No Lack of Void1:02 am
Comedy.TV
09-28-20192:02 am
MyDestination.TV
09-23-20193:02 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
Thundering Smoke3:32 am
Young Icons
4:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Bathroom Update4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
The Cooking Lady
5:30 am
new Local 6 Sunday
6:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
new Meet the Press
8:00 am
Young at Heart
9:00 am

WPSDDT2
6.2
Hart to Hart
Two Harts are Better than One1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Straight Through the Hart2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Man From Uncle Martin5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin the Mannequin5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Butterball6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
When a Martian Makes His Violin Cry6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
7:30 am
Consumer 101
8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
9:00 am

ANTEN
6.3
The Jack Benny Show
The Lettermen1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Sketch1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Cowboy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Haunts a House3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Family Affair4:00 am
The Ropers
Family Planning4:30 am
Lotsa Luck
The Belmont Connection5:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Meet Aunt Charlotte5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Benson
Sit-in7:00 am
Benson
Double Exposure7:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Photo Contest8:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Stephanie’s Tryout8:30 am
Maude
The Gay Bar9:00 am

WPSD4
6.4
News
1:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior1:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
2:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Environment5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:30 am
Curious Crew
9:00 am

WSIU2
8.2
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun1:00 am
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up2:30 am
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
3:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 54:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 64:30 am
On Story
A Conversation With Keenen Ivory Wayans5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
Renewing Democracy for Today6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
new Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun8:00 am

WSIU3
8.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons1:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit2:00 am
10 Homes That Changed America
3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Add or Subtract6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
Episode 86:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let’s Stop Sugarcoating the Truth8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Summer Afternoon Tea8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am

WSIUDT4
8.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Discovers5:00 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
There’s No Place Like Home; Flipping Newton6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Virtually Martha; Martha vs. Robot6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Discovering Darkness7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 168:30 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin9:00 am

WQWQ
9
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
new Breakfast Show
7:00 am
Bible Answer
8:00 am
Faith Focus With Adrian & LaKenya Taylor, Jr.
8:30 am
Animal Rescue
A horse plunges down a steep ravine; Rescuing a baby chimp; Saluting Animal Rescue heroes; Keeping pets healthy9:00 am

K10KM-D
10.1
 American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Hour 212:30 am
Texas Music Scene
1:30 am
Classic Arts Showcase
2:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
5:30 am
new News 3 News This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

K10KM-D2
10.2
Police Story
Confessions of a Lady Cop1:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 1)2:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 2)3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Trouble for Prince Charming4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Alias the Scarf4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Dog Who Knew Superman5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Face and the Voice5:30 am
Batman
The Funny Feline Felonies6:00 am
Batman
The Joke’s on Catwoman6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Salt Lake City7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Klipsringers and Kavai Forest Birds9:00 am

KFVSHD
12.1
new RightThisMinute
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Ask Dr.Mangino
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new Breakfast Show
6:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Bird Alert7:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Nothing Will Come Between (tort)Us7:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
8:00 am

KFVS2HD
12.2
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
new Breakfast Show
7:00 am
Bible Answer
8:00 am
Faith Focus With Adrian & LaKenya Taylor, Jr.
8:30 am
Animal Rescue
A horse plunges down a steep ravine; Rescuing a baby chimp; Saluting Animal Rescue heroes; Keeping pets healthy9:00 am

KFVS3
12.3
movie  TBA
11:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

KFVS4
12.4
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Revenge of Robin Hood3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Prediction5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Masquerade Ball6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Drinking and Driving6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater’s Sister7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope8:30 am
The Flintstones
The Rock Vegas Caper9:00 am

KFVSDT5
12.5
movie  The Hanging Tree
11:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Snowshoe Thompson1:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
What is CBD?
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
movie Oklahoma Annie
5:00 am
movie Seminole Uprising
7:00 am
movie Wichita
8:30 am

KPOBDT
15.1
 American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Hour 212:30 am
Texas Music Scene
1:30 am
Classic Arts Showcase
2:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
5:30 am
new News 3 News This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

KPOBSD
15.2
Police Story
Confessions of a Lady Cop1:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 1)2:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 2)3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Trouble for Prince Charming4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Alias the Scarf4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Dog Who Knew Superman5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Face and the Voice5:30 am
Batman
The Funny Feline Felonies6:00 am
Batman
The Joke’s on Catwoman6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Salt Lake City7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Klipsringers and Kavai Forest Birds9:00 am

RTN
18.1
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Heart of Health
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
Jumpin’ Jake’s Song9:00 am

KET
21.1
movie Seats at the Table
1:00 am
movie Employment Matters, Too
2:30 am
Divided We Fall: Unity Without Tragedy
3:00 am
MotorWeek
4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Resumes, Tests and Choices4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Environment5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues9:00 am

KET2
21.2
 Great Performances at the Met
La Traviata12:00 am
movie Trezoros: The Lost Jews of Kastoria
2:30 am
movie Risking Light
4:00 am
Focus on Europe
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Ken Belson5:30 am
Kentucky Health
6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Back and Forth and Roar6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Relief and Pain Prevention7:00 am
Assignment Education
7:30 am
Creative Living With Sheryl Borden
8:00 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Cuts8:30 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The New River Valley – Ancient Landscapes, Ancient Connections9:00 am

KETKY
21.3
Gethsemani
1:00 am
The Juniper Club
1:30 am
movie The Gang’s All Here
2:00 am
Preventing A Killer: Colon Cancer Prevention
3:30 am
Great Conversations
Joe Nocera and Buzz Bissinger4:00 am
Bluegrass and Backroads
Kentucky Farm Studio; Hope Scarves; Bluegrass Youth Ballet; Broadbent B&B Hams5:00 am
Kentucky Time Capsule
5:30 am
Kentucky Life
6:00 am
Kentucky Afield
6:30 am
Connections
7:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
7:30 am
Kentucky Health
8:00 am
Health Three60
8:30 am

KETKIDS
21.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Discovers5:00 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
There’s No Place Like Home; Flipping Newton6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Virtually Martha; Martha vs. Robot6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Discovering Darkness7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 168:30 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin9:00 am

KBSIH
23.1
Intervention
Donald1:00 am
The Listener
Ace in the Hole2:00 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Made in Hollywood
4:00 am
Made in Hollywood Now
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Teen Kids News
5:30 am
Wild America
Family of Foxes6:00 am
Living Hope Ministries
6:30 am
Search Ministries
7:00 am
Joel Osteen
7:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:00 am

KBSIDT2
23.2
movie The Presidio
1:00 am
movie Drone
3:00 am
Community Issues
5:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:30 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:00 am
Good News Today
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

COMET
23.3
movie Crocodile 2: Death Swamp
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

WQTV
24
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
new Breakfast Show
7:00 am
Bible Answer
8:00 am
Faith Focus With Adrian & LaKenya Taylor, Jr.
8:30 am
Animal Rescue
A horse plunges down a steep ravine; Rescuing a baby chimp; Saluting Animal Rescue heroes; Keeping pets healthy9:00 am

WUWT
26.1
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Heart of Health
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
Jumpin’ Jake’s Song9:00 am

WUWT2
26.2
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Dominion Life Now With Curry Blake
6:00 am

WTCTDT
27.1
 TBA
11:50 pm
movie TBA
1:48 am
movie TBA
3:13 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:00 am
The Word in the World
5:30 am
The Living Word
6:00 am
Word Alive
6:30 am
Kennedy Classics
7:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:30 am
Robert Jeffress
8:00 am
Gary Hoffman
8:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am

WTCT
27.2
movie  TBA
10:30 pm
movie TBA
1:48 am
movie TBA
3:13 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:00 am
The Word in the World
5:30 am
The Living Word
6:00 am
Word Alive
6:30 am
Kennedy Classics
7:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:30 am
Robert Jeffress
8:00 am
Gary Hoffman
8:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am

WTCTDT3
27.3
movie  Huckleberry Finn
11:00 pm
movie Greyfriars Bobby
1:30 am
Flipper
Danger3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Heartland
Highs and Lows7:00 am
Heartland
Decision Time8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am

KET
29.1
movie Seats at the Table
1:00 am
movie Employment Matters, Too
2:30 am
Divided We Fall: Unity Without Tragedy
3:00 am
MotorWeek
4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Resumes, Tests and Choices4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Environment5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues9:00 am

KET2
29.2
 Great Performances at the Met
La Traviata12:00 am
movie Trezoros: The Lost Jews of Kastoria
2:30 am
movie Risking Light
4:00 am
Focus on Europe
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Ken Belson5:30 am
Kentucky Health
6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Back and Forth and Roar6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Relief and Pain Prevention7:00 am
Assignment Education
7:30 am
Creative Living With Sheryl Borden
8:00 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Cuts8:30 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The New River Valley – Ancient Landscapes, Ancient Connections9:00 am

KETKY
29.3
Gethsemani
1:00 am
The Juniper Club
1:30 am
movie The Gang’s All Here
2:00 am
Preventing A Killer: Colon Cancer Prevention
3:30 am
Great Conversations
Joe Nocera and Buzz Bissinger4:00 am
Bluegrass and Backroads
Kentucky Farm Studio; Hope Scarves; Bluegrass Youth Ballet; Broadbent B&B Hams5:00 am
Kentucky Time Capsule
5:30 am
Kentucky Life
6:00 am
Kentucky Afield
6:30 am
Connections
7:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
7:30 am
Kentucky Health
8:00 am
Health Three60
8:30 am

KETKIDS
29.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Discovers5:00 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
There’s No Place Like Home; Flipping Newton6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Virtually Martha; Martha vs. Robot6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Discovering Darkness7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 168:30 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin9:00 am

WDKAD
49.1
movie The Presidio
1:00 am
movie Drone
3:00 am
Community Issues
5:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:30 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:00 am
Good News Today
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

CHARGE
49.2
movie  Stolen
11:30 pm
movie Hell Town
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

TBD
49.3
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBD’s The Link
9:00 am

WDKA
49.4
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190011:00 am
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190021:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:00 am

DABL
49.5
Ice Cold Cash
Ice Screamer1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Snuggles7:30 am
Lucky Dog
Coco8:00 am
Lucky Dog
Kai8:30 am
Cesar 911
Yoshi’s Castle9:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.