Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Carmi, IL 62821  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

WAVE-DT
3.1
  new   WAVE 3 News Sunrise at 4:30am
3:30 am
  new   WAVE 3 News Sunrise at 5:00am
4:00 am
  new   WAVE 3 News Sunrise at 6:00am
5:00 am
  new   Today
11-18-20196:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-20198:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   WAVE 3 News Midday
10:00 am
WAVE Country With Dawne Gee
11:00 am
Listens Live
11:30 am

WAVE2
3.2
Family Time
No New Friends3:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
3.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Heritage5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Sunrise Gun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who Planted Gold in California6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Old Stape6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dodge City---Hail and Farewell7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Trail to Tombstone7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Tombstone8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Decision8:30 am
Laramie
Hour After Dawn9:00 am
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Son of Thunder11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Visitor11:30 am

WTVWH
7.1
  movie    TBA
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
Freshen up the Kitchen4:30 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott5:00 am
The King of Queens
Apartment Complex5:30 am
Seinfeld
The Betrayal6:00 am
Seinfeld
The Wait Out6:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak
7:00 am
Family Feud
9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
  new   Tamron Hall
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-boyfriend11:00 am

WTVW2
7.2
Family Time
No New Friends3:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
11-15-20195:00 am
Judge Faith
Frat Boy Spat; Astro Love6:00 am
Judge Faith
Gold Swagger; BF Identity Theft6:30 am
Judge Faith
Flirting With Disaster; Massage Mishap7:00 am
Judge Faith
Co-Worker Sideswipe; Too Spoiled7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Admissions10:00 am
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 1)11:00 am

WTVWDT3
7.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Thwack!5:00 am
Boston Legal
The Court Supreme6:00 am
Without a Trace
Patient X7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong11:30 am

ION
7.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady's Man6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Surface Tension11:00 am

WNINHD
9.1
 Great Performances
Red2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby5:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences5:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye6:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:30 am

WNINSD
9.2
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of West Ireland: Dingle, Galway and the Aran Islands3:30 am
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec4:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies4:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)7:00 am
Savor Dakota
7:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
8:00 am
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit10:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives11:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle11:30 am

WHAS
11.1
  new   Good Morning Kentuckiana
3:30 am
WHAS11 Wake up
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
6:00 am
Sister Circle
8:00 am
Great Day Live!
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   WHAS11 Live at Noon
11:00 am

JN
11.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Krays4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am

WHAS3
11.3
 Modern Marvels
Time Machine3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aqueducts: Man-made Rivers of Life4:00 am
Most Daring
Campus Chaos5:00 am
Most Daring
Clueless Crooks6:00 am
Most Daring
Brace for Impact 27:00 am
Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Parachutes9:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Search for the Polio Vaccine10:00 am
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword11:00 am
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A11:30 am

WBKOH
13.1
  new    World News Now
2:05 am
  new   World News Now
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   AM Kentucky Live
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   WBKO at Midday
11:00 am

WBKOF
13.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Comet Polarization3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Secrets of Bluegrass Chefs
7:00 am
AM Kentucky Live
7:30 am
The Real
11-15-20199:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am

CWHD
13.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Cousin Leave Me to Die That Night?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
11-18-201911:00 am

WFIEHD
14.1
 Paid Program
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   14 News Sunrise at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   14 News at Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   Today
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201910:00 am
14 News at 11:00AM
11:00 am

MeTV
14.2
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the Beginning5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Once-Over6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Andy7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Dance7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank11:00 am

GRIT
14.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Heritage5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Sunrise Gun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who Planted Gold in California6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Old Stape6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dodge City---Hail and Farewell7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Trail to Tombstone7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Tombstone8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Decision8:30 am
Laramie
Hour After Dawn9:00 am
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Son of Thunder11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Visitor11:30 am

DABL
14.4
 Flipping San Diego
3:00 am
Everyday Food
4:00 am
Martha Stewart Living
5:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
Sell This House!
11:00 am
Sell This House!
11:30 am

WYYW
15.1
  movie    Móvil Pasional
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
  new   El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   Anónima
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am

WYYW2
15.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Real Life 101
7:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Life's Little Miracles
9:00 am
Planet Parent
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am

WYYW3
15.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Rick and the Girl Across the Hall8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Justice Guns10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am

WJTS
18.1
 Shop LC
1:00 am
Put Some Colour In Your Life
5:00 am
Street Magic
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
America Trends
7:00 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
The Big Biz Show
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Chef's Kitchen
11:30 am

WTSN
20.1
 Mutant X
Divided Loyalties3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Long Winter4:00 am
Maverick
Bundle From Britain5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
El Gato6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Detour6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Lost Tribe8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Joyful Noise9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Boomtown10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Angel of Mercy11:00 am

WTSN
20.2
Benson
The Human Element3:30 am
Three's Company
Jack the Giant Killer4:00 am
Three's Company
It's Only Money4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Giving Party for Atomic Student5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The August Teahouse of Quint McHale7:00 am
McHale's Navy
French Leave for McHale7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost9:30 am
Hazel
The Marriage Trap10:00 am
Hazel
The Flagpole10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Guess Who's Coming to Drive?11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Where Do Mermaids Go?11:30 am

WEEV-LD
21.3
 Shepherd's Chapel
3:00 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own4:00 am
The Game
He's a No-Good, Lyin', Cheatin, Honky-Tonk Man!4:30 am
The Dream Car Museum
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
America Says
Musicians vs. Middle School Tutors6:00 am
America Says
Co-Workers vs Quilters6:30 am
  new   44News This Morning at 7
7:00 am
  new   44News This Morning at 8
8:00 am
Maury
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am

3ABN
23.1
 3ABN Homecoming
Persisting for His Presence3:00 am
Table Talk
The First Angel's Message4:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Flexibility6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Have Fun7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
House Calls
The Sanctuary -part 29:00 am
Free Indeed
Plainfield Correctional Facility10:00 am
Books of the Book
It's All About Jesus10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am

3ABNPR
23.2
 3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am

3ABNL
23.3
 Adoptados por su espíritu
3:00 am
Melodías del corazón
4:00 am
Capilla de fe
4:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia 
11:00 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
 Confucius Was A Foodie
3:00 am
History Detectives
St Valentine's Day Massacre; Society Circus Programme; Continental Club Card4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away5:00 am
Curious George
George Meets Allie-Whoops!; Hundley's Great Escape5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two6:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant7:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical8:30 am
Curious George
George Meets Allie-Whoops!; Hundley's Great Escape9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Dress Up Day; Bathtime10:00 am
Arthur
D.W. Aims High; Flaw and Order10:30 am
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids11:30 am

WKYU2
24.2
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of West Ireland: Dingle, Galway and the Aran Islands3:30 am
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec4:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies4:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)7:00 am
Savor Dakota
7:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
8:00 am
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit10:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives11:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle11:30 am

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather 
12:00 am

WEHT-DT
25.1
  new    World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am
WEHT Local Lifestyles
11:00 am

WEHT2
25.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom10:00 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater10:30 am
Home Improvement
Adios11:00 am
Home Improvement
All in the Family11:30 am

COZI
25.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
Artful Detective3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble in Town6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Black Gold6:30 am
The A-Team
Incident at Crystal Lake7:00 am
The A-Team
Judgment Day8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Replay9:00 am
Emergency
Not Available10:00 am
Adam-12
Harbor Division11:00 am
Adam-12
Rampart Division11:30 am

WJTS
27
 TBA
11:00 pm
Machinery Pete TV
8:00 am
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Recipe TV
10:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
10:30 am
WBDC Noon News
11:00 am
ES.TV
11:30 am

KET
31.1
  movie    TBA
2:00 am
NOVA
4:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye6:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:30 am

KET2
31.2
 Great Performances
Red2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:00 am
  new   NHK Newsline
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
7:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
8:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
8:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
9:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
9:30 am
Tracks Ahead
10:00 am
Make48
10:30 am
Around the Farm Table
11:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
11:30 am

KETKY
31.3
 Kentucky Muse
3:00 am
Kentucky Afield
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
  sports   Conversations With Champions
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:30 am
Louisville Life
8:30 am
Comment on Kentucky
9:00 am
EcoSense for Living
9:30 am
Downstream
10:00 am
Kentucky to the World
10:30 am
Kentucky Muse 
11:30 am

KETKIDS
31.4
 The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending6:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist11:30 am

WLKY
32.1
  new   WLKY 4:30AM News
3:30 am
  new   WLKY News at 5:00AM
4:00 am
  new   WLKY News at 6:00AM
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-18-20196:00 am
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-18-20198:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   WLKY News at Noon
11:00 am

Me-TV
32.2
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the Beginning5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go5:30 am
  new   WLKY News on MeTV
6:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Andy7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Dance7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank11:00 am

KET
35.1
  movie    TBA
2:00 am
NOVA
4:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye6:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:30 am

KET2
35.2
 Great Performances
Red2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:00 am
  new   NHK Newsline
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
7:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
8:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
8:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
9:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
9:30 am
Tracks Ahead
10:00 am
Make48
10:30 am
Around the Farm Table
11:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
11:30 am

KETKY
35.3
 Kentucky Muse
3:00 am
Kentucky Afield
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
  sports   Conversations With Champions
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:30 am
Louisville Life
8:30 am
Comment on Kentucky
9:00 am
EcoSense for Living
9:30 am
Downstream
10:00 am
Kentucky to the World
10:30 am
Kentucky Muse 
11:30 am

KETKIDS
35.4
 The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending6:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist11:30 am

WTSN
36.1
 Mutant X
Divided Loyalties3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Long Winter4:00 am
Maverick
Bundle From Britain5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
El Gato6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Detour6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Lost Tribe8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Joyful Noise9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Boomtown10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Angel of Mercy11:00 am

WTSN
36.2
Benson
The Human Element3:30 am
Three's Company
Jack the Giant Killer4:00 am
Three's Company
It's Only Money4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Giving Party for Atomic Student5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The August Teahouse of Quint McHale7:00 am
McHale's Navy
French Leave for McHale7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost9:30 am
Hazel
The Marriage Trap10:00 am
Hazel
The Flagpole10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Guess Who's Coming to Drive?11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Where Do Mermaids Go?11:30 am

DWNKY
40.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
  new   Early Today
5:30 am
SoKY Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-18-201911:00 am

ENKY
40.2
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:08 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Business First with Angela Miles
6:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-18-20197:00 am
Hot Bench
9:00 am
Hot Bench
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-18-201911:00 am

WNKYME
40.3
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the Beginning5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Once-Over6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Andy7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Dance7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank11:00 am

WDRBH
41.1
Friends
3:30 am
  new   WDRB Morning News @ 5
4:00 am
  new   WDRB News in the Morning
5:00 am
  new   WDRB in the Morning
6:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-20198:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
Fox Fall Preview Show
10:00 am
  new   WDRB News @ 11:30
10:30 am
WDRB News @ Noon
11:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
11-18-201911:30 am

ANTEN
41.2
Benson
The Human Element3:30 am
Three's Company
Jack the Giant Killer4:00 am
Three's Company
It's Only Money4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Giving Party for Atomic Student5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The August Teahouse of Quint McHale7:00 am
McHale's Navy
French Leave for McHale7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost9:30 am
Hazel
The Marriage Trap10:00 am
Hazel
The Flagpole10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Guess Who's Coming to Drive?11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Where Do Mermaids Go?11:30 am

ION
41.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady's Man6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Surface Tension11:00 am

WEVV-DT
44.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   44News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
  new   44News This Morning at 6
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-18-20197:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
9:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-18-201911:00 am

FOX44
44.2
 Shepherd's Chapel
3:00 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own4:00 am
The Game
He's a No-Good, Lyin', Cheatin, Honky-Tonk Man!4:30 am
The Dream Car Museum
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
America Says
Musicians vs. Middle School Tutors6:00 am
America Says
Co-Workers vs Quilters6:30 am
  new   44News This Morning at 7
7:00 am
  new   44News This Morning at 8
8:00 am
Maury
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am

WEEV-LD
47.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
3:00 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own4:00 am
The Game
He's a No-Good, Lyin', Cheatin, Honky-Tonk Man!4:30 am
The Dream Car Museum
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
America Says
Musicians vs. Middle School Tutors6:00 am
America Says
Co-Workers vs Quilters6:30 am
  new   44News This Morning at 7
7:00 am
  new   44News This Morning at 8
8:00 am
Maury
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am

KET
53.1
  movie    TBA
2:00 am
NOVA
4:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye6:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:30 am

KET2
53.2
 Great Performances
Red2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:00 am
  new   NHK Newsline
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
7:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
8:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
8:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
9:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
9:30 am
Tracks Ahead
10:00 am
Make48
10:30 am
Around the Farm Table
11:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
11:30 am

KETKY
53.3
 Kentucky Muse
3:00 am
Kentucky Afield
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
  sports   Conversations With Champions
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:30 am
Louisville Life
8:30 am
Comment on Kentucky
9:00 am
EcoSense for Living
9:30 am
Downstream
10:00 am
Kentucky to the World
10:30 am
Kentucky Muse 
11:30 am

KETKIDS
53.4
 The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending6:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist11:30 am

CWBKI
58.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Not Again4:00 am
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
5:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
6:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
6:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 1)7:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby7:30 am
Protection Court
8:00 am
Protection Court
8:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Real
11-18-201910:00 am
The People's Court
10-21-201911:00 am

COZIBKI
58.2
 Murdoch Mysteries
Artful Detective3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble in Town6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Black Gold6:30 am
The A-Team
Incident at Crystal Lake7:00 am
The A-Team
Judgment Day8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Replay9:00 am
Emergency
Not Available10:00 am
Adam-12
Harbor Division11:00 am
Adam-12
Rampart Division11:30 am

WMYOHD
58.3
  new   Whacked Out Sports
11-14-20193:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast4:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast4:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
5:00 am
The Doctors
6:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs7:00 am
Divorce Court
Kelley Winfrey v Keionte Moore7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
11-18-201911:00 am

MOVIE
58.4
  movie    The Unfaithful
2:30 am
  movie   Auntie Mame
5:00 am
  movie   Norma Rae
8:15 am
  movie   Bonnie and Clyde 
11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62821! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Evansville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.